Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.51g 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

2021 Guga Ribas Cup

RegionFRA
ClubSelongey Tir Sportif
LocationSelongey Tir Sportif"'Les Vignoles"
Google maps "STS Selongey", Waze : "STS Selongey"
Date16.-18.04.2021
Deadline29.02.2020 18:00
Match typeIPSC Handgun
Level3
Stages14
Roundsapprox. 270
Shot in1 day
Entry fee90€ (repas chaud 15€) à payer sous 15 jours après l'inscription
Payment
Prepayment only, within 15 days after subscription,(failure will inclure deleted slot without further notice), by money transfer to:


Prendre contact avec Marc Poujol : marc poujol.ipsc@gmail.com ou 06 44 77 04 77
IBAN : FR76 1100 6210 4852 1505 7407 212
BIC :AGRIFRPP810


Comments:
Guga Ribas gift loterie draw every day
Statusfinal
ContactCaroline Urbain
38 Rue Brunel
75017 Paris
E-Mail: curbain@fftir.org
Phone: 0158054528
MatchdirectorMarc POUJOL
RangemasterGRANDGERARD Herve
SponsorsGuga Ribas
Announcementhtml (Tue 19 Jan 2021 10:13:24 AM CET)
Competitor listhtml

 Registration closed
Division \ Category  --- JuniorLadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open17 414843
Standard42 1124784
Production78211204115
Revolver1    1
Classic10  2517
Production Optics20  9433
PCC16 15729
Sum1842277435322
FRA293
SUI10
GER9
BEL3
BRA2
NZL1
ITA1
MON1
GBR1
RUS1
presidentsmedals5
presidentsmedals10

Squad 1Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 2Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Chi-viet Ho vietFRAProduction OpticsOverall1green Jerome CzykajloFRAOpenOverall
2green Michel GardacciFRAStandardOverall2green Sergio FigoliFRAStandardSuperSenior
3green David AugugliaroFRAPCCOverall3green Gilles GuintoliFRAOpenOverall
4green Younes BassimFRAStandardOverall4green Vincent JamaultFRAStandardSenior
5green Maud GuillaumeFRAStandardLady5green Jean-Christophe FoucritFRAStandardSenior
6green Valentin BailletFRAOpenOverall6green Cyril FavreFRAPCCOverall
7green Jean-François BailletFRAStandardOverall7green Christine FavreFRAStandardLady
8green Damien GrienenbergerFRAStandardOverall8green Stephanie ChattonFRAProductionLady
9green Pascal DagornoFRAProduction OpticsSenior9green Sebastien GhidelliFRAProductionOverall
      
Squad 3Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 4Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Henry ThomasFRAClassicOverall1green Jean-Luc LuisiFRAProductionOverall
2green Guillaume LegrandFRAProductionOverall2green Claudio ManoBRAProductionSuperSenior
3green Christian LeleuFRAOpenSenior3green Artur XimenesSUIProductionOverall
4green Steve PerrussonFRAProductionOverall4green Nicolas HumilierFRAProductionSuperSenior
5green Gilles RiedleFRAStandardSenior5green Philippe MorenaFRAStandardSenior
6green Yannick SamsonFRAStandardOverall6green Jean françois AndréFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
7green Roberto GalimbertiITAPCCOverall7green Philippe SofiaFRAProductionSenior
8green Herve PoinsotFRAStandardSenior8   
9green Laurent BrusonFRAProductionSuperSenior   
      

Squad 5Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 6Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Jerome PoiretFRAPCCOverall1green Pascal BrulteyFRAStandardSenior
2green Patrick BeltchevFRAProductionOverall2green Claudia FrickerSUIProductionLady
3green Laurent De chesseFRAPCCOverall3green Marco MoserSUIProduction OpticsOverall
4green Jeremy GrotinoFRAPCCOverall4green Patrick MorinFRAStandardSuperSenior
5green Jean Francois PellegriniFRAOpenSuperSenior5green Adrien HartmannFRAProductionOverall
6green Thierry VincentFRAStandardOverall6green Jb MartialFRAProductionOverall
7green Bertrand GuillaumeFRAStandardOverall7green Benoit CazenaveFRAStandardOverall
8green Laetitia NohetFRAStandardLady8green Philippe GibertFRAOpenSuperSenior
9green Anne FournierFRAStandardLady9green Eric WeissFRAStandardSenior
10green Eric LegalFRAOpenSenior   
      
Squad 7Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 8Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Cedric RaynaudFRAStandardOverall1green Alain BusserFRAProductionOverall
2green Cyril CachFRAProduction OpticsOverall2green André PoliceFRAStandardOverall
3green Didier MoineFRAProduction OpticsOverall3green Céline BusserFRAProductionLady
4green Édouard DemachyFRAProductionOverall4green William JolyFRAProductionOverall
5green Kevin BuissonFRAProductionOverall5green Tilak SinhaFRAProductionOverall
6green Daniel BottignoleSUIOpenOverall6green Richard LesaintFRAProductionOverall
7green Didier MallardFRAStandardSuperSenior7green Antony AgrinierFRAStandardOverall
8green Jean michel DemanetFRAPCCSenior8green Tarik HannacheFRAProductionOverall
9green Laurent BurgadaFRAProductionSenior9green Rudy JouetFRAClassicSuperSenior
10green Luc BurgadaFRAProduction OpticsOverall   
      
Squad 9Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 10Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Christian WiprächtigerSUIStandardOverall1green Pascal FluryFRAClassicOverall
2green Franz RöösliSUIStandardSenior2green Christophe ZimmermannFRAOpenSenior
3green Dominic MeierSUIOpenSenior3green Francois VichardFRAStandardOverall
4green Serge CartierFRAStandardSenior4green Gérard MarcillacFRAClassicSuperSenior
5green Armin TervingGERProductionSenior5green Christophe LothFRAStandardOverall
6green Luis SondereggerSUIStandardOverall6green Jonathan HoennerFRAStandardOverall
7green Cornelius BebberGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior7green Tony HirouxFRAProduction OpticsSenior
8green Arnaud BellatFRAPCCOverall8green Olivier ClemençonFRAProduction OpticsOverall
9green Christophe HernandezFRAStandardOverall9green Christophe SappaFRAPCCOverall
10green Frederic KarbichFRAStandardOverall   
      

Squad 11Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 12Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Joey MuckensturmFRAProductionOverall1green Yannick ChristFRAOpenOverall
2green Arnaud DaguerreFRAProductionOverall2green Philippe FriedrichFRAProductionOverall
3green Jerome AbelyFRAProductionOverall3green Olivier WackFRAOpenOverall
4green Pierre JulliardFRAProduction OpticsOverall4green Benvenuto RossiFRAProductionSenior
5green Cedric PonsFRAProductionOverall5green Eric RothFRAProduction OpticsSenior
6green Andrea SacchettiFRAStandardOverall6green Benjamin GaertnerFRAStandardOverall
7green Stephane FebvreFRAStandardOverall7green Laurent HuguetFRAProductionSenior
8green Matthieu ServantFRAProductionOverall8green Guillaume MasFRAProductionOverall
9green Jean-François AuburtinFRAProduction OpticsOverall9green Bertrand HeckmannFRAProductionSenior
   10green Emilio CominottiFRAStandardSenior
      
Squad 13Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 14Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Miguel CoutinhoFRAProductionOverall1green Victor BrunFRAProductionOverall
2green Dominique JondrevilleFRAProductionSuperSenior2green Samuel FeratFRAProduction OpticsOverall
3green Feti ToskuSUIOpenSenior3green Eric GrosperrinFRAStandardSenior
4green Ludovic MarabeufFRAProductionOverall4green Guillaume MarieFRAProductionOverall
5green Didier AgrinierFRAOpenSuperSenior5green Jean louis BoucautFRAPCCSuperSenior
6green Baptiste JazetFRAProductionJunior6green Julien CurieFRAProductionOverall
7green Narin SteinerSUIOpenLady7green Pamela GrosperrinFRAProductionLady
8green Alain RiedlingerFRAOpenSenior8green Christophe BanfiFRAProductionSenior
9green Pierre BrochardBELProductionSenior9green Christian GroelFRAProductionOverall
   10green Pierre HardyFRAProductionOverall
      

Squad 15Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 16Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green André MerlierFRAOpenSuperSenior1green Pierre TurbilFRAStandardOverall
2green Vincent CristoferiFRAStandardOverall2green Jean Guy BécretFRAClassicOverall
3green Ingrid JEAN-BAPTISTEFRAProductionLady3green Xavier LamoiseFRARevolverOverall
4green Fabien RibesFRAProduction OpticsOverall4green Sebastien LouvierFRAStandardOverall
5green Sylvie VizcayaFRAProductionLady5green Milovan StanojevicFRAStandardOverall
6green Camille BrocardFRAStandardOverall6green Xavier MilletFRAProductionOverall
7green Paul LeclairFRAStandardOverall7green Mickael VulinFRAProductionOverall
8green Arne LentzGERProduction OpticsOverall8green Franck PlessyFRAProductionOverall
9green Claudia RemekGEROpenLady9green Igor TempezFRAProductionOverall
10green Lukasz StyraGERProductionOverall10green Sergey PushkarevRUSClassicSenior
      
Squad 17Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 18Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Hervé SanchezFRAStandardSenior1green Philippe ChenavierFRAProductionOverall
2green Fabrice SablonFRAProductionOverall2green Naomi KernMONStandardLady
3green Isabelle NabucetFRAStandardLady3green Patrick BaculardFRAStandardOverall
4green Stanislas PotockiFRAProductionSenior4green Mathieu DumainFRAPCCOverall
5green Istvan SosFRAProductionOverall5green David GauthierFRAStandardOverall
6green Regine DieboltFRAStandardLady6green Alexis DiezFRAProductionOverall
7green Thomas DieboltFRAStandardSenior7green Nico DuchampFRAStandardOverall
8green Muriel Marty - RenouxFRAPCCLady8green Earl WilliamsonGBRStandardOverall
9green Gilles RenouxFRAPCCSuperSenior9green Aurélien BonnardeauFRAProductionOverall
   10green Simon FleuriotFRAStandardOverall
      
Squad 19Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 20Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Pierre MeunierFRAProductionOverall1green Robin BohainFRAProduction OpticsOverall
2green Julien VincentFRAClassicOverall2green Jean-Luc BohainFRAProduction OpticsOverall
3green Remy DevilleFRAOpenOverall3green Florian MarchalFRAPCCOverall
4green Christophe LouisFRAProductionOverall4green Thomas SoulardFRAOpenOverall
5green Oriane BaeselFRAStandardLady5green Stephane CrouzetFRAProductionSenior
6green Jacques DevilleFRAOpenSuperSenior6green Nicolas GuilmartFRAProductionOverall
7green Georges DazziFRAClassicSuperSenior7green Laurent CoupeFRAProduction OpticsOverall
8green Maxime AndriveauFRAProductionOverall8green Thierry ObriotFRAOpenSuperSenior
9green Marc HernandezFRAOpenOverall9green Francois FigaFRAOpenOverall
10green Augusto Sérgio de Oliveira RibasBRAProduction OpticsSenior10green Roberto CifuentesFRAClassicOverall
      
Squad 21Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 22Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Anthime FerrieuFRAProductionOverall1green Jan FischelsGERProductionOverall
2green Jean TardiFRAProductionOverall2green Michel EvesqueFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
3green Christophe LouroFRAStandardOverall3green Daniel BalesiFRAOpenSuperSenior
4green Antoine PlaitFRAProduction OpticsSenior4green Olivier FernandesFRAProduction OpticsOverall
5green Allan GuardiniFRAProduction OpticsOverall5green Edouard NiuboFRAPCCSenior
6green Anne BeauvilliersFRAProductionLady6green Freddy MariaFRAOpenSenior
7green Philippe GIBERT2FRAPCCSuperSenior7green Vincent CardoenFRAStandardOverall
8green Karsten BeckerGERPCCSuperSenior8green Christophe AlazardFRAPCCOverall
9green Pierre ChadelatFRAProductionSenior9green Philippe QuintinBELStandardSuperSenior
10green Guillaume WaillFRAProductionSenior   
      
Squad 23Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 24Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Richard IngramNZLProduction OpticsSenior1green Hugues JournauxFRAProductionOverall
2green Philippe CoquelleFRAClassicSenior2green Aurélie ClémentFRAProductionLady
3green Guillaume DutheyFRAProductionOverall3green Tibor VassFRAProduction OpticsOverall
4green Pascal LefebvreFRAProductionSenior4green Cosmin SalacFRAProductionOverall
5green Thomas QuemounFRAProductionOverall5green Fabrice ColnatFRAStandardSenior
6green Cathy JacquelinFRAOpenLady6green Nicolas RigletFRAClassicOverall
7green Didier MALLARD 2FRAPCCSuperSenior7green Olivier Melis-GranvalFRAStandardSenior
8green Maurice NguyenFRAProductionOverall8green Jean-Luc ThomasFRAStandardSenior
9green Claude KoenigFRAProductionSenior9green Philippe MercierFRAStandardSenior
10green Jocelyn PetitFRAProduction OpticsSenior10green Nicolas BergamascoFRAProductionOverall
      
Squad 25Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 26Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Marc BedrossianFRAProductionOverall1green Margaux NyczFRAStandardLady
2green Jérémy SakhounFRAStandardOverall2green Philipp KurzeGERStandardOverall
3green Gautier DebaudreFRAProductionOverall3green Oliiver FeltFRAStandardSenior
4green Philippe RougeFRAPCCSenior4green Baptiste FeltFRAProductionJunior
5green Fg MarienfeldtFRAClassicOverall5green Aurélien BouéFRAOpenOverall
6green Christophe UjevicFRAProductionSenior6green Laurent TourretteFRAProductionOverall
7green Pierre MaugainFRAProductionOverall7green Nicolas NouarFRAPCCOverall
8green Jean luc AielloFRAOpenSenior8green Axel WandenabieleFRAProductionOverall
9green Franck DutriauxFRAStandardSenior9green Christophe MatheronFRAProductionOverall
10red Jonathan GendryFRAProductionOverall10green Dominic RaphozFRAProductionOverall
      
Squad 27Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 28Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Dominique AmaroFRAProductionOverall1green Philippe PenalverFRAStandardSenior
2green Mathieu VouteFRAProduction OpticsOverall2green Cédric RigaudyFRAOpenOverall
3green Jean-Francois MasseronFRAOpenSenior3green Philippe MeleyFRAProductionOverall
4green Stefan BarrillonFRAProductionOverall4green Thibault DelannoyFRAProductionOverall
5green Emile ObriotFRAProductionOverall5green Remi GougisFRAPCCOverall
6green Julian JunemanFRAProductionOverall6green Jean luc DesagneauxFRAOpenSenior
7green Nicolas DinulovicFRAProductionOverall7green David VasquezFRAStandardOverall
8green Louis GuichardFRAProductionOverall8green Sebastien ArmendarizFRAProductionOverall
9green Bertrand BoittiauxFRAClassicOverall9green Julie BoutinFRAStandardLady
   10green Hervé BoutinFRAProductionSenior
      

Squad 29Prematch Friday 09:00hSlots: 4, free: 0Squad 30Prematch Friday 09:00hSlots: 4, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Pierre GerardFRAClassicOverall1green Philippe StecklerFRAStandardSuperSenior
2green Thierry SanceauFRAProductionLady2green Joseph WolanFRAPCCSuperSenior
3green Sylvie FrancquembergueFRAProductionLady3green Stéphane FontanesiFRAProduction OpticsOverall
4green Stéphane BisiouFRAStandardOverall4green Pascal EschenbrennerFRAOpenSenior
      
Squad 31Prematch Friday 09:00hSlots: 4, free: 0Squad 32Prematch Friday 09:00hSlots: 4, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Jacques MaionFRAPCCSenior1   
2green John FourréFRAProductionOverall2   
3green Marc PoujolFRAStandardOverall3   
4green Laurent GaultFRAOpenSenior4   
5green Laurent BouchotFRAOpenOverall   
      
Squad 33Prematch Friday 09:00hSlots: 4, free: 4Squad 34Prematch Friday 09:00hSlots: 4, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1green Sylvain PivoteauFRAProductionSenior
2   2green Emmanuel BourgeoisFRAProductionOverall
3   3green Ralph GeldreichFRAProduction OpticsSenior
4   4green Laurent BauduretFRAOpenOverall
   5green Quentin OrsatFRAProductionOverall
   6green Sébastien ManninoFRAProductionOverall
   7green Herve MarillierFRAProductionOverall
   8green Alexis DescampsFRAOpenOverall
      
Squad 35Prematch Friday 09:00hSlots: 4, free: 0Squad 36Prematch Friday 09:00hSlots: 4, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Philippe JobardFRAClassicSuperSenior1green Valentin DujourFRAProductionOverall
2green Gérard CouraultFRAClassicSuperSenior2green Jean Michel DiasFRAProductionSenior
3green Gérard RaclotFRAOpenSenior3green Philippe AmandjulesFRAStandardSuperSenior
4green Pauline BesanconFRAOpenLady4green Jean-Pierre BrissetFRAPCCSuperSenior
5red Tristan Turchi-JourniatFRAOpenOverall5green Maxime AubertFRAPCCOverall
      
Squad 37Prematch Friday 09:00hSlots: 4, free: 0Squad 38Prematch Friday 09:00hSlots: 4, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Herbert ZimmermannGERStandardSenior1green Robert MonturyFRAPCCOverall
2green Michel HuetFRAPCCSenior2green Jerome MoschiettiFRAClassicOverall
3green Michel ManchingFRAStandardSenior3green Ludovic GuyonFRAOpenOverall
4green Nicolas DeldoFRAOpenSuperSenior4green Anaïs MoreyFRAProductionLady
   5green Claude GautheronFRAProductionOverall
      
Squad 39Prematch Friday 09:00hSlots: 4, free: 0Squad 40Prematch Friday 09:00hSlots: 4, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Cyril AmblardFRAStandardSenior1green Frédéric FortinFRAStandardOverall
2green Hervé GrandgérardFRAProduction OpticsSenior2green Cesard Mei GarinoFRAStandardSuperSenior
3green Xavier CandelierFRAProduction OpticsOverall3green Duc Phung TruongFRAStandardSenior
4green Henri AfriatFRAProductionOverall4   
5green Frédéric DuchesneFRAProductionSenior   
      
Squad 41Prematch Friday 09:00hSlots: 4, free: 0Squad 42Prematch Friday 09:00hSlots: 4, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Manuela PerrotFRAStandardLady1green Maxime LambertFRAStandardOverall
2green Laurent PerrotFRAPCCOverall2green Bruno HageFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
3green Emmanuel MarconnetFRAProductionOverall3green Martial BrideFRAProductionSenior
4green Antonios ZachariadisBELStandardOverall4   
5green Philippe NadinFRAOpenSenior   
      
Squad 99waiting listSlots: 0, free: 10
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Denis AltunaFRAStandardSenior
2red Lenka HorejsiCZEOpenLady
3red Nicolas AubreeFRAProductionSenior
4red Jonathan LhermitteFRAProductionOverall
5red Vincent NestolatFRAOpenOverall
6red Michel NestolatFRAClassicSenior
7red Loic ErathFRAOpenJunior
8red Laurent ErathFRAPCCOverall
9red Andy CanaliFRAStandardOverall
10red Anthony MouchonnetFRAProductionOverall
11red Florentin DamienFRAProduction OpticsOverall
12red Pierre OlombelFRAProduction OpticsOverall
13red Bastien VergobbiFRAProductionOverall
14red Guillaume ReebFRAProductionOverall
15red Jules LambertFRAProductionSuperSenior
16red Anne CollinFRAProduction OpticsLady
17red Fabien MaheoFRAProductionSenior
18red Sandrine LeducFRAProductionLady
19red Nicolas PicardFRAPCCOverall
20red Bertrand PatrzekFRAClassicSenior
21red Christian CutayaFRAStandardOverall
22red Stephane LoctauxFRAStandardSenior
23red Simon MoritzGERProductionOverall
24red Laetitia GrouazelFRAProductionLady
25red David Grouazel9FRAStandardOverall
26red Frédéric LatrayeFRAStandardOverall
27red Nina LehmannGEROpenLady
28red Fabien LeclercqBELStandardOverall
29red Michael BerierFRAStandardOverall
30green Arnaud BoitteFRAProductionOverall
31green Sophie BeldowskiFRAProductionLady
32green Édouard BoixSabataFRAProductionOverall
33green Laurent SoretFRAProductionOverall
   
red: new or unclear or not paid (31)
green: confirmed / paid (324)