Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.54 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Infinity Open 2022

RegionGER
ClubHeidelberg Practical Pistol Club e.V.

Infinity_Open.jpg
LocationMittlerer Weg 11
76661 Philippsburg
Date03.-05.06.2022
Deadline01.03.2021 and deadline of payment 01.03.2021
Match typeIPSC Handgun
Level3
Stages19
Roundsapprox. 368
Shot in2 days
Entry feeEUR 150,-

RO and helpers who shoot on Friday and work two days: EUR 80,-

No money back after 1 May!

Competitors on the waitinglist will pay after they get a slot.

PaymentHPPC e.V.
Konto: 108153420
BLZ: 66050101 (Sparkasse Karlsruhe Ettlingen)
BIC: KARSDE66
IBAN: DE81660501010108153420

State of payment processing: 23.03.2021
Statusfinal
ContactJürgen Öfner
Herrschaftsgärten 9
75446 Wiernsheim
E-Mail: JOefner@aol.com
Tel.: +49 172 7420832
MatchdirectorJürgen Öfner / Patrick Kummer
RangemasterHans-Jörg Käsberger, Alexander Henghuber
StatsdirectorReinhard Kelterbaum
CommentsSchedule:
Friday 07:30h - 08:30h Registration Prematch
08:30h Prematch
16:00h - 19:00h Registration
Saturday 06:45h - 08:00h Registration
08:00h - 19:30h Match day 1
Sunday 08:00h - 18:00h Match day 2
approx. 18:30h Ceremony
Facebook
Announcementhtml (Mon 05 Apr 2021 11:36:10 AM CEST)
Competitor listhtml

 Registration closed
Division \ Category  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open336191371
Standard6016274107
Production8418239134
Revolver6 8216
Classic2918240
Production Optics Light2 3 5
Production Optics22 12943
Sum2364110039416
GER196
FRA63
ITA27
SUI25
CZE17
NED16
BEL15
SWE7
DEN6
RUS5
AUT5
CHN4
NIR3
GBR3
IRL3
ISR3
HUN2
USA2
SLO2
MON1
ARG1
SVK1
GRE1
BUL1
FIN1
NZL1
BLR1
KUW1
ESP1
POR1
LTU1
presidentsmedals5
presidentsmedals10

Squad 1Mainmatch Saturday+SundaySlots: 12, free: 0Squad 2Mainmatch Saturday+SundaySlots: 12, free: 2
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Jürgen FlaßGEROpenSenior1green Robin ŠeboCZEOpenOverall
2green Frank ArnoldsGEROpenSenior2green Miroslav HavlíčekCZEOpenOverall
3green Norbert KuhlmannGERProductionSuperSenior3green Martina SeraCZEOpenLady
4green Maik AschemannGERStandardOverall4green Maria GushchinaRUSProductionLady
5green Annchen NettelsrothGERStandardLady5green Michal StepanCZEProductionOverall
6green Petra TutschkeGERStandardLady6green Andrej HrnčiarikSVKProductionOverall
7green Ralf OppermannGERProductionSenior7green Josef RakušanCZEStandardOverall
8green Frauke MansionGERStandardLady8green Zdeněk LiehneCZEStandardOverall
9green Boris MansionGERStandardOverall9green Michael StrýcCZEProductionOverall
10green Harry GrafGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior10green Michael ŘehákCZEProductionOverall
11green Wolfgang KoblerGEROpenSuperSenior11   
12green Earl WilliamsonGBRStandardOverall12   
13green Cornelius BebberGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior   
14green Gaston Quindi VallergaARGStandardOverall   
15green Kurt EggertGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior   
      
Squad 3Mainmatch Saturday+SundaySlots: 15, free: 1Squad 4Mainmatch Saturday+SundaySlots: 13, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Aurelle AdriansenFRAStandardLady1green Patrick KummerGERClassicOverall
2green Julien BoitFRAClassicOverall2green Sabine WursterGERStandardLady
3green Michel NestolatFRAClassicSuperSenior3green Denis AltunaFRAClassicSenior
4green Vincent NestolatFRAOpenOverall4green Lenka HorejsiCZEOpenLady
5green Joel GerardFRAClassicSuperSenior5green David ZvěřinaCZEClassicOverall
6green Bertrand GuillaumeFRAStandardOverall6green Eric GrauffelFRAProductionOverall
7green Jean Guy BecretFRAClassicOverall7red Marijan LochGERProduction OpticsOverall
8green Bertrand BoittiauxFRAClassicOverall8green Patrik KrausGERProductionOverall
9green Jerome PoiretFRAStandardOverall9green Ivan EspilezESPOpenOverall
10green Dorian CasarosaFRAProductionOverall10green Rick JanssenNEDStandardOverall
11red Siegfried WillmesFRAProductionOverall11green Leon BosNEDStandardOverall
12green Michel EvesqueFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior12green Max MichelUSAProduction OpticsOverall
13red Laurent PerrotFRAOpenOverall13green Eric GagnonUSAOpenSenior
14red Manuela PerrotFRAStandardLady14red Bosko RasovicAUTProductionOverall
15   15   
      
Squad 5Mainmatch Saturday+SundaySlots: 15, free: 1Squad 6Mainmatch Saturday+SundaySlots: 15, free: 2
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Horst HolzingerAUTOpenOverall1green Yael DaganISROpenLady
2green Samantha WendelAUTStandardLady2green Riki HollanderISRProductionLady
3green Naomi Valeska KernMONStandardLady3green Roi HarelISRClassicOverall
4green Patrick BaculardFRAStandardOverall4green Saul KirschNEDOpenOverall
5green Dominic MeierSUIOpenSenior5green Gregory MidgleySUIStandardOverall
6red Christine BurkhalterSUIStandardLady6green Emile ObriotFRAOpenOverall
7green Vadim TitovetsBLRProductionSuperSenior7red Saara NymanFINOpenLady
8green Michal ŘíhaCZEProductionOverall8red Sebastian NilssonSWEStandardOverall
9green Elina GalukhinaCZEStandardLady9green Csaba SzásziHUNStandardSenior
10green Pavel SvobodaCZEProduction OpticsOverall10green György BatkiHUNStandardOverall
11green Margaux NyczFRAStandardLady11green Thierry ObriotFRAOpenSuperSenior
12red Martin MerkelGERProductionOverall12green Robert CernigojSLOClassicOverall
13green Ramunas SventickasLTUProductionSenior13green Matjaz HozjanSLOClassicOverall
14green Karl-Heinz HilbigGERStandardSenior14   
15   15   
      
Squad 7Mainmatch Saturday+SundaySlots: 15, free: 0Squad 8Mainmatch Saturday+SundaySlots: 15, free: 15
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Kurt DeithrichFRAStandardOverall1   
2green Adrian JonesGBRStandardSenior2   
3green Hugh DalyIRLStandardSenior3   
4green Rudi LaneNIRProductionOverall4   
5green Alan LynchIRLProductionOverall5   
6green Hampi BroschSUIStandardSenior6   
7green Maurice DrummenNEDOpenSuperSenior7   
8green Patrik SchneiderSUIOpenSenior8   
9green Mark ElliottNIRProduction OpticsSenior9   
10green Arnaud BellatFRAStandardOverall10   
11green Bruno BetschartSUIOpenSenior11   
12green Neil BurrowsNIRProductionOverall12   
13green Declan KeoghIRLProductionSuperSenior13   
14green Richard CliftonGBRClassicOverall14   
15green Nadine DyrlaFRAStandardLady15   
16green Roland SchwannekeAUTOpenSuperSenior   
      
Squad 9Mainmatch Saturday+SundaySlots: 15, free: 0Squad 10Mainmatch Saturday+Sunday ROsSlots: 15, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Filippo PeruccacciITAClassicOverall1red Gisela KnoblauchGERProductionLady
2green Daniele BastianiniITAProduction OpticsSenior2red Manfred KnoblauchGERProductionSenior
3green Maurizio PattoiaITARevolverSenior3green Arno GranerGERStandardSenior
4green Andrea AntonelliITAStandardSenior4green Christian JungkindGERClassicOverall
5green Lidia BaluganiITAProductionLady5green Detlef AuresGERProductionSenior
6green Federico TrionfettiITAProductionOverall6green Volkan DüzGERStandardOverall
7red Mirco CarapacchiITAProductionOverall7red Oliver ReinlGERProductionOverall
8green Luigi Carmine SpinaITAProductionSenior8red Steven KummerGERClassicOverall
9green Ergun ComertITAStandardSenior9red Michael LohmannGERClassicOverall
10green Gavino MuraITAOpenSuperSenior10red Stephanie KieningerSUIProductionLady
11green Fabrizio LunghiITAOpenOverall11red Michael KahlGERStandardOverall
12green Daniele RampoldiITAOpenOverall12red Stephan RuppGERProduction OpticsSenior
13green Claudio CozzellaITAProductionOverall13green Tim KirchmayerGERStandardOverall
14green Oscar TringaleITAProductionOverall14green Guido SchweigGERStandardSenior
15green Igor NiedduITAProductionOverall15red Bianca MesserGERStandardLady
16green Emilio TringaleITAProductionOverall   
      
Squad 11Mainmatch Saturday+SundaySlots: 15, free: 0Squad 12Mainmatch Saturday+Sunday RevolverSlots: 15, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Didier WeberFRAProduction OpticsSenior1red Holger JöstGERRevolverOverall
2green Cyril CachFRAStandardOverall2red Markus SchneiderGERRevolverSenior
3green Didier MoineFRAProduction OpticsOverall3red Tom KronawitterGERRevolverOverall
4green Carine BlanquetFRAStandardLady4green Manfred HeilGERStandardOverall
5green Cristian LoreITAOpenOverall5green Julian StahlGERProduction OpticsOverall
6green Laurent BurgadaFRAProductionSenior6green Georg SchumacherGERStandardOverall
7green Louis GuichardFRAProductionOverall7green Christian DeuberGERStandardOverall
8green Dominique AmaroFRAProductionOverall8green Ernst SchmockerSUIRevolverSuperSenior
9green Mathieu LavergneFRAProductionOverall9green Sascha BackGERRevolverOverall
10green Ka Chiu TseungCHNOpenOverall10red David LandeweerNEDRevolverSuperSenior
11green Pak Lam LaiCHNClassicOverall11green Miguel RamosPORProductionOverall
12green Ken HoCHNOpenOverall12red Grégory MichelFRARevolverOverall
13green Tommy YauCHNOpenOverall13green Christian van Der KruijfNEDRevolverOverall
14green Fabio SantoliniITAProduction OpticsSenior14green Christophe HernandezFRAStandardOverall
15green Luc BurgadaFRAProduction OpticsOverall15red Eric CornelissenNEDRevolverSenior
      
Squad 13Mainmatch Saturday+SundaySlots: 15, free: 0Squad 14Mainmatch Saturday+SundaySlots: 15, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Manuel SchneiderSUIProductionOverall1green Christian ZuberGERProductionSenior
2green Peter HellerSUIProductionSenior2green Florian LerouxGERStandardOverall
3green Fabian KaufmannSUIProductionOverall3green Uwe MohrGERStandardSuperSenior
4green Claudia FrickerSUIProductionLady4green Olaf van EßenGERProductionSenior
5green Jakub MarxCZEClassicOverall5red Edoardo ButicchiITAOpenSenior
6green Miroslav ZapletalCZEProductionOverall6red Simone MiloroITAOpenOverall
7green Lubor FryzekCZEStandardOverall7red Luca GrassiITAClassicOverall
8green Patrik AlbrechtCZEStandardOverall8red Daniele BarbizziITAOpenSenior
9green Philippe MeleyFRAProductionOverall9red Nicola RutiglianoITAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
10green Sebastian ArmendarizFRAProductionOverall10red Monica RasiITAProductionLady
11green Bastien VergobbiFRAProductionOverall11green Henny SchmitzNEDClassicSenior
12green Nicolas DinulovicFRAProductionOverall12green Martin DominikSUIOpenOverall
13green Marc BedrossianFRAProductionOverall13green Mads Peter BachDENClassicOverall
14green Anthony MouchonnetFRAProductionOverall14red Christian WiprächtigerSUIStandardOverall
15green Cyrielle VivoFRAProductionLady15green Peter KressibucherSUIStandardSuperSenior
   16green Lutz FießerGERProductionSenior
      
Squad 15Mainmatch Saturday+SundaySlots: 15, free: 0Squad 16Mainmatch Saturday+SundaySlots: 15, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Remy DevilleFRAOpenOverall1green Stefan BrandmeierGERStandardSenior
2green Marc HernandezFRAOpenOverall2green Salvo SchillaciGERProduction OpticsOverall
3green Orianne BaeselFRAStandardLady3red Nico KoekNEDStandardOverall
4green Christophe LouisFRAProductionOverall4red Rolf ReichGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
5green Damien FlorentinFRAProductionOverall5green Gerald AnschützGERStandardSenior
6green Simon MoritzGERProductionOverall6red George Gabriel BaraliaGEROpenOverall
7green Nina LehmannGEROpenLady7red Alexander LayerGERProductionOverall
8red Alexey ErokhinGERStandardOverall8green Luis EhrhardtGEROpenOverall
9red Bastian HippGERStandardOverall9green Robert HorvathSUIStandardOverall
10green Jürgen RölleGERProductionOverall10red Philipp KurzeGERStandardOverall
11red Stefan RohoffGERProductionOverall11green Matthias ObländerGERStandardSenior
12red Abdullah AlkandariKUWClassicOverall12green Martin RuppGERStandardOverall
13green Christopher GehrigGERProduction OpticsOverall13green Reiner EhrhardtGEROpenSenior
14green Marcel GlaserGEROpenOverall14red Kai SimonGERProductionOverall
15green Herve ClouetFRAStandardSuperSenior15green Ingo TrautvetterGERStandardOverall
      
Squad 17Mainmatch Saturday+SundaySlots: 15, free: 0Squad 18Mainmatch Saturday+SundaySlots: 15, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Alwin RoosenBELStandardOverall1green Kulwant SinghBELOpenSenior
2green Sven BiermannGERProductionOverall2green Karel MoortgatBELStandardSenior
3green Markus DrottGERProductionSenior3green Marcel BusBELOpenSuperSenior
4green Stefan OpitschGERProductionOverall4green Frank WittersBELOpenSenior
5red Dries GoossensBELProductionOverall5green Philippe VanreuselBELProductionOverall
6green Marc LauwersBELOpenSenior6green Mike DesmedtBELProductionOverall
7green Pascal LefebvreFRAProductionSenior7green Alphonse DefgneeBELOpenSuperSenior
8red Philippe GibertFRAOpenSuperSenior8green Guillaume BailliereFRAProduction OpticsSenior
9red Jeff van GeestNEDProductionOverall9green Antonios ZachariadisBELStandardOverall
10red Linus-Henry MeyerGERProductionOverall10green Gerrit MariënBELProductionOverall
11green Christian BaumgarthGERStandardOverall11red Cedric MellaBELClassicOverall
12green Guillaume DutheyFRAProductionOverall12red Claudia RemekGEROpenLady
13green Koos van GeestNEDProductionSuperSenior13green Ruud SteltenNEDProduction OpticsOverall
14green Aurélie ClementFRAProductionLady14red Jim SourNEDProductionOverall
15green Tibor VassFRAProduction OpticsOverall15green Tom SaudemontBELStandardOverall
      
Squad 19Mainmatch Saturday+SundaySlots: 15, free: 0Squad 20Mainmatch Saturday+SundaySlots: 15, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Erik SchmidtGERProductionOverall1green Sasja BarentsenNEDProduction OpticsOverall
2red Christian HutherGERProductionOverall2green Michael TustGERProductionOverall
3red Emanuele MarcatoITAStandardOverall3green Norbert MayerSUIStandardSenior
4green Ulf StiegenGERProductionOverall4green Bjorn DietrichNEDProductionOverall
5green Heiko FreyGERProductionOverall5green Manfred ErglerGERProductionSenior
6red Søren LarsenDENProductionSenior6green Herve DhelinFRAProduction OpticsSenior
7green Hubert MichelsGERProductionSenior7green Volker TessmarGERStandardOverall
8green Sascha KrämerGERStandardOverall8red Siggi PapzienGERProductionOverall
9red Matthieu ServantFRAProductionOverall9green Gunter AdelhochGERProductionSenior
10red Federico FacchinITAProduction OpticsOverall10green Jens KönigsdorfGERClassicSenior
11green Sven LangenhanGERStandardSenior11green Bobi SavicSUIProductionOverall
12green Esther VerjansGERProductionLady12green Remi GougisFRAClassicOverall
13green Alexander SchultheißGEROpenOverall13green Erik StjernlöfSWEOpenOverall
14red Ludwig BowakowGERProductionSenior14green Ted ÅhleniusSWEProduction OpticsOverall
15green Jörn HoleschovskyGERStandardOverall15green Cecilia LindbergSWEProductionLady
   16green Jonas WallgrenSWEProduction OpticsOverall
      
Squad 21Mainmatch Saturday+SundaySlots: 15, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Wolfgang ReiherGERStandardSenior
2green Peter HollingerGERRevolverSenior
3red Patric SchäferGERStandardOverall
4red Herbert KraftGEROpenSuperSenior
5red Arne LentzGERProduction OpticsOverall
6red Sissal SkaaleDENStandardLady
7green Armin TervingGERProductionSenior
8green Frank ReifferscheidtGEROpenOverall
9green Leo van Der SlotNEDOpenSenior
10green Thomas WinterGEROpenSenior
11green Bernd HirschfelderGERProduction OpticsSenior
12   
13   
14   
15   
   

Squad 22Prematch FridaySlots: 6, free: 0Squad 23Prematch FridaySlots: 6, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Rainer RuppGERClassicSenior1green Tino GrafGERProduction Optics LightSenior
2red Frank CiupkaGERProductionSuperSenior2green Sven GläserGERProductionOverall
3green Thomas SchillingGERClassicSenior3green Jürgen BraunGERProduction Optics LightSenior
4red Thomas MöllerGERProductionOverall4red Emilia KabatekGERProductionLady
5green Hakan CümbüsGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior5red Viola MoserGERProductionLady
6red Hanno SchäferGERStandardOverall6green Peter SiegleGERProduction Optics LightOverall
      
Squad 24Prematch FridaySlots: 6, free: 0Squad 25Prematch FridaySlots: 6, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Wolfgang KühnGEROpenSenior1green Jens DirlewangerGERClassicOverall
2green Gunnar FesslerGERClassicSenior2green Richard IngramNZLProduction OpticsSenior
3green Matthias KleinGERProduction Optics LightOverall3green Henning KrügerGERStandardOverall
4red Andre KsyckiGERProductionOverall4green Christoph SchorrGERProductionOverall
5red Christian LeischnerGERStandardOverall5red Norbert GickelGERProduction Optics LightSenior
6red Andreas FösserGERProductionSenior6green Volker KasperGERStandardOverall
   7green Dr. Jost PlatteGEROpenSenior
      
Squad 26Prematch Friday (ROs/Sponsors)Slots: 6, free: 0Squad 27Prematch FridaySlots: 6, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Andreas FreitagGERProductionSenior1green Bernd HopfmannGERStandardSuperSenior
2red Jörg MüllerGERProductionOverall2green Jan OstwaldGERProduction OpticsOverall
3green Stefan DietzGERProductionSenior3green Rolf TschepellaGERStandardSenior
4red Sacha HeinemannGERClassicOverall4green Harold RuzanjiGERStandardSenior
5green David BastGERStandardOverall5red Uwe LangeGERStandardOverall
6red Matthias KrollGERProductionOverall6red Dietmar WünschGERStandardSenior
      
Squad 28Prematch Friday (ROs/Sponsors)Slots: 6, free: 0Squad 29Prematch Friday (ROs/Sponsors)Slots: 6, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Christian JurczykGERProductionOverall1green Joel StieferFRAProductionSenior
2red Uwe IsaakGERRevolverSenior2green Helmut WanningerGERProductionSenior
3red Thomas KnodelGERRevolverSenior3red Rainer KarbaumerGERStandardSenior
4red Günther KnausGERRevolverSenior4green Michael SchreinerGERProductionSuperSenior
5green Uwe PfendertGERRevolverSenior5red Violetta BoehmITAProductionLady
6red Markus ZeilbeckGERProductionOverall6   
      
Squad 30Prematch Friday (ROs/Sponsors)Slots: 6, free: 0Squad 31Prematch Friday (ROs/Sponsors)Slots: 6, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Rudolf BaruchaGEROpenSuperSenior1red Claus HennebergDENProduction OpticsOverall
2green Sebastian EgretFRAOpenOverall2green Martin SängerGERProductionOverall
3red Reimar OelteGEROpenOverall3red Bernhard WeissenbacherGERProductionOverall
4red Andreas PfeifferGEROpenOverall4green Horst WolfsgruberAUTStandardSenior
5green Günter EbenhöhGEROpenSuperSenior5red Carsten SamuelsenDENOpenOverall
6red Göksel BöttcherGERRevolverOverall6green Duc Phung TruongFRAStandardSenior
      
Squad 32Prematch Friday (ROs/Sponsors)Slots: 6, free: 0Squad 33Prematch Friday (ROs/Sponsors)Slots: 6, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Sergej MuellerGERStandardOverall1green Andreas LohGERProductionOverall
2green Vitalij MelehovGERClassicOverall2green Katharina GebelGERProductionLady
3green Dmitryi ZudinRUSProductionOverall3red Lukasz StyraGERProductionOverall
4green Alain ArnoldSUIProductionOverall4green Jörn-Rolf HeinrichGERProductionSuperSenior
5green Tanja HilgerSUIProductionLady5red Franziska LeypoldtGERProductionLady
6green Andreas SirtlGERProductionOverall6red Robin LeypoldtGERProduction OpticsOverall
      
Squad 34Prematch Friday (ROs/Sponsors)Slots: 6, free: 0Squad 35Prematch Friday (ROs/Sponsors)Slots: 6, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Rene MortensenDENStandardOverall1green Erol RyantSUIOpenOverall
2green Robert SchettSUIOpenSenior2red Andreas DellGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
3red Katja BuchholzGERClassicLady3green Markus DellGERProduction OpticsOverall
4green Daniel BuleandraGERStandardOverall4green Ilko PillarGERStandardOverall
5green Göran JanssonSWEOpenSuperSenior5green Andreas GoihlGERProduction OpticsSenior
6green Daniel PerssonSWEOpenOverall6green Christian DörrGEROpenOverall
      
Squad 36Prematch Friday (ROs/Sponsors)Slots: 6, free: 0Squad 37Prematch Friday (ROs/Sponsors)Slots: 6, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Frank JakobGEROpenOverall1red Philipp WesselsGEROpenOverall
2green Nils KnausGERStandardSenior2red Helmuth BarkowskiGERProduction OpticsSenior
3red Heinz SchürmannGERClassicSenior3red Thomas KaiserGERProductionOverall
4green Ulrich WoellerGEROpenSuperSenior4green Ralf LippertGERProduction OpticsSenior
5green Jörg MartinGERStandardSenior5green Paul HopkinsGERStandardSenior
6green Thomas HambschGERStandardOverall6green Gregor ReineckGERStandardOverall
      
Squad 38Prematch Friday (ROs/Sponsors)Slots: 6, free: 1Squad 39Prematch Friday (ROs/Sponsors)Slots: 6, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Erwin GerlGERStandardSenior1green Stefan PrestelGERProductionOverall
2green Harald LätschGERProductionSuperSenior2green Patrick SommerGERProductionOverall
3green Michael HoissGERClassicOverall3green Tobias WagnerGERStandardOverall
4green Artur EcksteinRUSClassicOverall4green Manuel AtanassovGERStandardOverall
5green Aleksey SerdyukovRUSProductionSuperSenior5green Roland von BorriesGERProduction OpticsOverall
6   6green Stefan VogelGERProductionOverall
      
Squad 40Prematch Friday (ROs/Sponsors)Slots: 6, free: 0Squad 41Mainmatch Saturday+Sunday Squadding on RangeSlots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Jan OhlbrechtGERProductionOverall1green Jörg HabenGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
2green Dmitrij SchmelewGEROpenSenior2green Nils NothnagelGERProduction OpticsOverall
3red Jasper CoppensSUIStandardOverall3green Michael AltmaierGERProductionOverall
4red Peter WrussSUIStandardSenior4green Christina AlexiouGREProductionLady
5green Ronald FluckSUIClassicOverall5green Alexander KoussevBULProduction OpticsOverall
6green Tim RotheGERClassicOverall6green Axel DumGERClassicOverall
   7green Jonas UrbanGERStandardOverall
   8green Sergey PushkarevRUSClassicSenior
   9green Rafael MaerevoetBELOpenSenior
   10green Guillaume LegrandFRAProductionOverall
   11green Henry ThomasFRAClassicOverall
   12green John FourréFRAProductionOverall
   13green Gaetan SeguinFRAProductionOverall
      


Squad 99waiting listSlots: 0, free: 10
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Mustafa Yigit EraslanTURStandardOverall
2red David GauthierFRAStandardOverall
3red Friedrich SchmittingerGERProductionOverall
4red Jens SöderlundSWEOpenSenior
5red Ewout MeulmeesterNEDStandardOverall
6red Laurent BauduretFRAOpenOverall
7red Steffi KrögerGERProductionLady
8red Jerome AbelyFRAProductionOverall
9red Robi DillaGERStandardOverall
10red Pierre MeunierFRAProductionOverall
11red Ingo RauthmannGERProductionOverall
12red Matthias BrechtGERProductionSenior
13red Mikael ToivonenFINOpenOverall
14red Dieter KeuppensBELProductionOverall
15red Marc VollheideGEROpenOverall
16red Cédric LamberBELProductionOverall
17red Marciano TruidemanNEDProductionOverall
18red Max HungerGERStandardOverall
19red Roland PruchhorstGERProduction OpticsOverall
20red Eddy de MeulenaerBELOpenSuperSenior
21red Anne FournierFRAStandardLady
22red Andreas HaneGEROpenOverall
23red Willy De VosBELOpenOverall
24red Marcus GrundGERStandardOverall
25red Robert HannessenNEDStandardOverall
26red Marco ParetoITAStandardSenior
27red Patrick ReuterSUIProductionSenior
28red Leonid PetrovLTUStandardOverall
29red Michael RandrupDENProduction Optics LightOverall
30red Patrick BeltchevFRAProductionOverall
31red Laurent de ChesséFRAProduction OpticsOverall
32red Dominic OttoGEROpenOverall
33red Roger GuthSUIStandardSenior
34red Sven HolzheimerGERProductionOverall
35red Christophe UjevicFRAProductionSenior
36red Alessio BoncianiITAStandardOverall
37red Rene ZwillingGERStandardOverall
38red Ronald PoolmanNEDOpenOverall
39red Cristian StolnicuITAProduction OpticsOverall
40red Michael HoerGERProduction OpticsOverall
41red Robert RuisingerSUIProductionOverall
42red Daniel RichterGERProductionOverall
43red Inge RaaijmakersNEDStandardLady
44red Romain GuillouFRAStandardOverall
45red Joerg KaehlerGERProductionSenior
46red Lamin ChamGERStandardOverall
47red Francesco PerazzoliITAProductionOverall
48red Theo TervingGERProduction OpticsSenior
49red Klaus Peter ThomasGERProductionSenior
50red Guido ValenzaITAProductionSenior
51red Maxime LambertFRAStandardOverall
52red Stéphane DuryBELStandardOverall
53red Safeya SpijkersNEDStandardOverall
54red Gm RizzoSUIOpenSenior
55red Philippe RougeFRAClassicSenior
56red Jos van BeurdenNEDOpenSuperSenior
57red Frank BartenschlagerGERProductionSenior
58red Tony RuohonenFINStandardOverall
59red Mike WidigerGERStandardSenior
60red Cédric RigaudyFRAOpenOverall
61red Stefan PetersGERStandardSuperSenior
62red Nicolas GuilmartFRAProductionOverall
63red Paolo Chitto'ITAProductionSenior
64red Sebastian ModesGERProductionOverall
65red Glauco CamporiniITAStandardSuperSenior
66red Bruno BaraniITAStandardSenior
67red Fabian KrettGERStandardOverall
68red Harry BackusNEDProduction OpticsSenior
69red Timo JetsonenFINOpenOverall
70red Daniel ArkeGERProductionOverall
71red Emanuele De lucaITAOpenOverall
72red Joeri van RaemdonckBELStandardOverall
73red Richard SköldGERStandardOverall
74red Jean-luc BohainFRAProduction OpticsSenior
75red Rita BurkhartGERStandardLady
76red Daniele CazzadorITAProduction OpticsSenior
77red Fierro ZuccoloSUIOpenSuperSenior
78red Luigi von OlnhausenGERStandardOverall
79red David SoppGERProductionOverall
80red Peter VercammenBELProductionOverall
81red Frank FrerichsGERProductionOverall
82red Melanie ZwillingGERProductionLady
83red Ertugrul KarahanDENProductionOverall
84red Mikael FlobergSWEProduction OpticsOverall
85red Bo JanssonSWEOpenSenior
86red Ioana DirlewangerGERProductionLady
87red Michele CarnevaleITAProductionOverall
88red Helmut BurkhartGERProductionSuperSenior
89red Yves DrugeonFRAOpenSenior
90red Enzo TeleseSUIOpenSuperSenior
91red Ralph GeldreichFRAProduction OpticsSenior
92red Christophe VereeckenBELOpenOverall
93red Heinz AldrianAUTOpenOverall
94red Franz RöösliSUIStandardSenior
95red Gregory DrugeonFRAOpenOverall
96red Gunther BuysBELStandardOverall
97red Jürgen KilianGERStandardSenior
98red David CampaESPStandardOverall
99red Tom MallebréGEROpenOverall
100red Quentin OrsatFRAProductionOverall
101red Sébastien ManninoFRAProductionOverall
102red Gabriele GernaITAProductionOverall
103red Antonella d' ErmeITAProductionSenior
104red Susana Soñora SanchezESPOpenLady
105red Zaza HegazyITAProductionOverall
106red Sergey PlatonovRUSStandardOverall
107red Lisa Mariack-KraftGEROpenLady
108red Bernd HumbergGERStandardSenior
109red Dennis SchwarzerGERProductionOverall
110red Anders UrbanDENProductionOverall
111red Nicola Lo PrestiSWEStandardOverall
112red Herbert SuttonGERProduction OpticsSenior
113red Giuseppe TodaroITAClassicSenior
114red Selcuk KahramanDENProduction OpticsOverall
115red Karsten NiemannGERStandardSenior
116red Cathy JacquelinFRAOpenLady
117red Dominique ZajdelFRAStandardSuperSenior
118red Friedrich TrautmannSUIProductionSenior
119red Yannick SamsonFRAProductionOverall
120red Barbara BalestriniITAProductionLady
121red Norbert ScheifeleGERRevolverSuperSenior
122red Leonardo BettoniITAStandardSenior
123red Horst Dr.BenthienGERStandardSuperSenior
124red Jin ZhongjieITAProductionOverall
125red Massimiliano MolluzzoITAProductionSenior
126red Philippe CoquelleFRAClassicSenior
127red Julien JuhelFRAProduction OpticsOverall
128red Simone CamaianiITAStandardSenior
129red Raymond LaskiGERStandardOverall
130red Marco SuppoITAStandardOverall
131red Bertrand LatasteFRAOpenOverall
132red Paulo Ribeiro MarquesNEDStandardOverall
133red Toni WaseschaSUIProductionSuperSenior
134red Tiziano Giovanni TessariITAProductionSenior
135red Valter LucanoITAProductionSuperSenior
136red Werner SchaererSUIProduction OpticsSuperSenior
137red Sonia TrevisaniITAOpenLady
138red Sven SchneiderGERProductionOverall
139red Claudio MazziITAProductionSenior
140red Sylvain MonjaretFRAProductionGlobal
141red David DeschepperBELStandardOverall
142red Gilles WeberFRAClassicSuperSenior
143red Licia RandazzoITAProductionLady
144red Nicole Karen EspositoITAOpenLady
145red Filippo CapaccioliITAProductionSenior
146red Bruno LaBrunaITAProduction OpticsSenior
147red Simone DanieleITAOpenOverall
148red Michael StrongGERStandardOverall
149red Ivano BencivenniITAOpenSuperSenior
150red Peter SchieckDENOpenSenior
151red Thomas BücheleGERStandardSenior
152red Massimo VicentiniITAProductionOverall
153red Stefan MoebsGERProduction OpticsSenior
154red Kristof CaelBELOpenOverall
155red Viktor RufGERRevolverOverall
156red Jochen SchmittGERProductionOverall
157red Massimo GamboneITAProductionOverall
158red Daniel HolmbergSWEOpenOverall
159red Hans LarsenDENClassicOverall
160red Frank WeusterGERStandardSuperSenior
161red Manuel GublerSUIProductionOverall
162red Roland BourgesGERProductionOverall
163red Philipp LeitnerGERProductionOverall
164red Rudolf HaugGERStandardSuperSenior
165red Klaus FehrerGERStandardSenior
166red Jean Michel JansenBELProduction OpticsSuperSenior
167red Friedrich (Fritz) TrautmannSUIProductionSenior
168red Gerolamo PernigottiITAOpenSuperSenior
169red Claudio RuiniITAProductionSenior
170red Alberto OrlandiniITAStandardSuperSenior
171red Rafal PojdaPOLProductionOverall
172red Georg GeödertGERRevolverSuperSenior
173red Alexander MetzlerGEROpenOverall
174red Swenja KnoblochGEROpenLady
175red Nicolas BergamascoFRAProductionOverall
176red Bert LepahéGERStandardOverall
177red Aleksandar BrankovicMLTProductionOverall
178red Martin SchellGERProductionOverall
179red Johan HansenSWEProduction OpticsSenior
180red Anders DamkierGERStandardOverall
181red Marcel KaiserGERProductionOverall
182red Michael ScholppGERStandardOverall
183red Andy HasseGERProductionSenior
184red Sebastian WinklerGERProductionOverall
185red Jakob EckeGERProductionOverall
186red Stephane CollardBELProductionOverall
187red Ferenc JakabGERProductionOverall
188red Peter Olsen mertzDENProductionOverall
189red Diego GarciaESPProductionOverall
190red Mathias HenkingGERProduction OpticsOverall
191red Levan SikharulidzeRUSOpenOverall
192red MIkkel GudbrandDENStandardOverall
193red Stefan AllesGERProductionOverall
194red Wissman JürgenGERProductionSenior
195red Michael HofmannGERProductionOverall
196red Patrick DuryGERStandardOverall
197red Telese EnzoSUIOpenSuperSenior
198red Andre WeissGEROpenOverall
199red Markus StobbeGERProductionSenior
200red Jennifer StobbeGERProductionLady
201red Denis SupicaGERProductionOverall
202red Thomas SpierenburgNEDStandardOverall
203red Roger ZobristSUIProductionSenior
204red Marco KeimpGERProduction OpticsSenior
205red Jürgen FaberGERProductionSenior
206red Benjamin HillemNORClassicOverall
207red Michael KnörzerGEROpenSenior
208red Chris JoaquinGERProduction OpticsSenior
209red Younes BassimFRAStandardOverall
210red Cheyenne WaubenNEDProductionLady
211red Dylan KeppelNEDOpenOverall
212red Roland HuwaldGERProduction OpticsOverall
213red Thomas HeckerGEROpenOverall
214red Andreas BulendaGEROpenOverall
215red Andy DauphinGERProduction OpticsOverall
216red Rino GasserSUIProductionOverall
217red Illia KolosovGERProductionOverall
218red Hendrik PlagmannGERProduction OpticsOverall
219red Holger KunzmannGERProductionOverall
220red Sabine WeissGERStandardLady
221red Nils PeineGERProductionOverall
222red Jens LischkeGERProductionOverall
223red Jens HartwigGEROpenOverall
224red Harald SchmitzGERStandardSuperSenior
225red Othmar LehmannGERProductionOverall
226red Michael KaltGEROpenSenior
227red Benjamin SteinertGERRevolverOverall
228red Michael SikoraGEROpenOverall
229red Andreas FusseneckerGERClassicOverall
230red Minglei ZhangGERProductionOverall
231red Michael LehrGERProduction OpticsSenior
232red Kerstin PeitzGERProduction OpticsLady
233red Marianna LimarovaITAStandardLady
234red Heinz Gallenbach,Dr.GERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
235red Robert KochGERProductionOverall
236red Håkan WirénSWEProductionSenior
237red Alvin AlforteNOROpenOverall
238red Jay HirshbergUSAOpenSenior
239red Wolfgang BraunGERProductionOverall
240red Akif Ersoy ErciyasDENStandardOverall
241red Montera Paolo MonteraITAStandardOverall
242red Gérard AlbertBELProductionSenior
243red Fabio Dalla VedovaITAProductionSuperSenior
244red Laura LeonardelliITAProductionLady
245red Fabio TomainiITAOpenOverall
246red Lucrezia Di prosperoITAProductionLady
247red Stefano FanfaniITAOpenOverall
248red Gaëtan SeguinFRAProductionOverall
249red Marongiu AndreaITAOpenLady
250red Sensi FrancoITAOpenSuperSenior
251red Roland HalmGERProduction OpticsOverall
252red Marco WeigeleGEROpenOverall
253red Niels van Der PluijmNEDProduction OpticsOverall
   
red: new or unclear or not paid (356)
green: confirmed / paid (313)