Home Imprint Privacy statement Server statistics Schedule More information Admin login   Version 4.18‑7 
 
de en fr nl es pt hu pl  

Tenerife Masters Frontera 2023

RegionESP
ClubClub Frontera
LocationCalle Gallardina, 0 (la Rua), 38208 San Cristóbal de La Laguna, Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Date20.-22.01.2023
Deadline10.01.2023
Match typeIPSC Handgun, PCC, Minirifle
Level2
Stages14
Roundsapprox. 250
Shot in2 days
Entry feeEUR 90,-
PaymentIBAN: ES68 3076 0001 8321 7890 3924 SWIFT/BIC: BCOEESMM076
Statusfinal
ContactAlejandro Pineda Ramirez
C/Claudio F. Sarmiento 2
38009 España
Phone: +34672442167
E-Mail: clubfrontera@hotmail.com
MatchdirectorOliver Winkler
RangemasterAlejandro Pineda
StatsdirectorRafael Llorente
Announcementhtml (Sun 26 Jun 2022 09:32:59 AM CEST)
Competitor listhtml
First name
Name
E-mail
Region
Division
Category
Power factorMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category SeniorSuperSeniorSum
Standard 22
Production 11
PCC1 1
Sum134
ESP3
GER1

Squad 0Friday R.O.Slots: 10, free: 7
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Alejandro Pineda RamirezESPPCCSenior
2green Rafael Llorente MelianESPProductionSuperSenior
3green Francisco Rodriguez GonzalezESPStandardSuperSenior
4   
5   
6   
7   
8   
9   
10   
   
Squad 1Saturday 9:00 + Sunday 9:00Slots: 6, free: 5Squad 2Saturday 9:00 + Sunday 9:00Slots: 6, free: 6
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Gero VollhardtGERStandardSuperSenior1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
      
Squad 3Saturday 9:00 + Sunday 9:00Slots: 6, free: 6Squad 4Saturday 9:00 + Sunday 9:00Slots: 6, free: 6
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
      
Squad 5Saturday 9:00 + Sunday 9:00Slots: 6, free: 6Squad 6Saturday 9:00 + Sunday 9:00Slots: 6, free: 6
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
      
Squad 7Saturday 9:00 + Sunday 9:00Slots: 6, free: 6Squad 8Saturday 12:00 + Sunday 12:00Slots: 6, free: 6
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
      
Squad 9Saturday 12:00 + Sunday 12:00Slots: 6, free: 6Squad 10Saturday 12:00 + Sunday 12:00Slots: 6, free: 6
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
      
Squad 11Saturday 12:00 + Sunday 12:00Slots: 6, free: 6Squad 12Saturday 12:00 + Sunday 12:00Slots: 6, free: 6
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
      
Squad 13Saturday 12:00 + Sunday 12:00Slots: 6, free: 6Squad 14Saturday 12:00 + Sunday 12:00Slots: 6, free: 6
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
      
red: not yet confirmed (1)
green: confirmed (3)