Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.52 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

HBQ Style 2021

RegionGER
ClubChristian Leischner
Viktoriastr. 17
58636 Iserlohn
E-Mail: ipsc.match@gmail.com
Tel.: +49 176 22638089
LocationJahnstraße 51-53, 32361 Preußisch Oldendorf / GPS: 52.304304, 8.480981
Date09.-11.04.2021
Deadline15.03.2021 18:00
Match typeIPSC Handgun
Level2
Stages6
Roundsapprox. 115
Shot in1/3 Tage
Entry feeEUR 59,-
PaymentAusschließlich Vorkasse per Überweisung an:

Christian Leischner
IBAN: DE49 4454 0022 0562 2600 00
BIC: COBADEFFXXX

Startgeld ist Reuegeld.
Startplätze sind ohne vorheriger Rücksprache nicht übertragbar.
Statusfinal
ContactChristian Leischner
ipsc.match@gmail.com
MatchdirectorChristian Leischner
RangemasterReinhard Kelterbaum
StatsdirectorReinhard Kelterbaum
CommentsDas Match wird in ca. 3 Stunden geschossen.
ROs melden sich bitte unter ipsc.match@gmail.com.
Announcementhtml (Sun 24 Jan 2021 04:20:45 PM CET)
Competitor listhtml
First name
Name
E-mail
Region
Division
Category
Power factorMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- JuniorLadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open4  5312
Standard25 310240
Production23117133
Classic6    6
Production Optics Light2    2
Production Optics10  5217
Sum7014278110
GER109
NED1

Squad 1Friday 17:00hSlots: 10, free: 1Squad 2Friday 17:00hSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Heiko PikalGEROpenOverall1red Benjamin GüntherGERStandardOverall
2red Jan MarmullaGERProduction Optics LightOverall2red Markus NeuhäuserGERStandardOverall
3green Ralf KargerGERProductionSuperSenior3green Harald LeidereiterGERProduction OpticsSenior
4green Torsten KlingbeilGERProductionOverall4green Helmut FriedrichGEROpenSenior
5green Lars DiespergerGERClassicOverall5green Michael KeifenheimGERProduction OpticsOverall
6green Thomas AbelenGERStandardSenior6red Tim NicklausGEROpenSenior
7green Florian KnackGERProductionOverall7red Lemke MarkusGERProductionOverall
8red Dennis JungeGERStandardOverall8red Stefan RohoffGERProduction OpticsOverall
9green Christopher RossGERStandardOverall9green Markus HeineGERStandardSenior
10   10green Sandra Mützenich-HeineGERStandardLady
      
Squad 3Saturday 08:00hSlots: 10, free: 4Squad 4Saturday 08:00hSlots: 10, free: 3
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Osman BerseGEROpenOverall1green Daniel TackeGERStandardOverall
2red Uwe MarquardtGERProductionSenior2red Petar CrnogoracGERStandardOverall
3red Jan SchulzeGERProduction OpticsOverall3green Boris SelonkeGERStandardOverall
4red Mathias RauhGEROpenSuperSenior4green David BrucholderGERProductionOverall
5green Olaf BoeglenGERProduction OpticsOverall5red Krawczyk AdalbertGERStandardOverall
6red Martin SchmelzerGERProductionOverall6red Ingo FosterGERProductionOverall
7   7red Katharina FosterGERProductionJunior
8   8   
9   9   
10   10   
      
Squad 5Saturday 11:30hSlots: 10, free: 0Squad 6Saturday 11:30hSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Andreas SchulteGEROpenSenior1green Maik AschemannGERStandardOverall
2red Jochen BergerGERStandardOverall2green Andre WeissGEROpenOverall
3red Jürgen SuermannGERStandardSuperSenior3green Annchen NettelstrothGERStandardLady
4green Manfred SchmeesGERClassicOverall4green Lamin ChamGERStandardOverall
5red Sandro DyckGERProduction OpticsOverall5green Raymond LaskiGERStandardOverall
6red Oliver RiekeGERStandardOverall6red Daniel RichterGERProductionOverall
7red Gregor ReineckGERClassicOverall7green Mathias HenkingGERProduction OpticsOverall
8red Jörg FiedlerGERProduction OpticsOverall8green Rainer GötzGERProductionOverall
9red Christian HeinGERProductionOverall9green Carsten PfallerGERStandardOverall
10green Dennis SchwarzerGERProductionOverall10red Meßmann MeßmannGERProductionOverall
      
Squad 7Saturday 15:00hSlots: 10, free: 0Squad 8Saturday 15:00hSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Fabian EngelhardtGERStandardOverall1red Tim RotheGERClassicOverall
2green Leander FriedrichGERStandardSuperSenior2red Sascha KrämerGERProductionOverall
3green Jens ClausGERProduction OpticsSenior3red Hubert MichelsGERStandardSenior
4green Lothar WernerGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior4red Sven BiermannGERProductionOverall
5red Mike WedekindGERProductionOverall5green Marco DammeyerGERProduction OpticsOverall
6green Thomas KruseGERProduction OpticsOverall6red Andreas RaabeGERStandardOverall
7green Jürgen RanczkaGERProduction OpticsSenior7red Michael KampikGERProduction OpticsSenior
8green Yüksel AlpGERStandardOverall8red Dickmann HansGEROpenSenior
9green Matthias HahnGERStandardSenior9green Daniel ArkeGERProductionOverall
10green Mike WidigerGERStandardSenior10green Rüdiger SchindlerGEROpenSuperSenior
      
Squad 9Sunday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 1Squad 10Sunday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Gerhard PlutoGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior1red Ralf OppermannGERProduction Optics LightOverall
2red Jörg BöhnkeGERProductionSenior2red Petra TutschkeGERStandardLady
3red Lukasz StyraGERStandardOverall3green Horst P. BeckGEROpenSenior
4green Florian Lucien SchmidtGERProductionOverall4green Jens ReppeGERProductionSenior
5green Robert KahlGERProductionOverall5green Ives GarreGERProductionSenior
6green Malte KahlGERProductionSenior6red Andre WehrmeisterGERClassicOverall
7red Theo SchachtGERStandardOverall7red Udo MohrlüderGERStandardSenior
8green Niklas ReimannGERProductionOverall8green Andreas FusseneckerGERClassicOverall
9red Armin HochbergerGERProductionSenior9red Andreas EwenGERStandardSenior
10   10   
      
Squad 11Sunday 12:00hSlots: 10, free: 0Squad 12Sunday 12:00hSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Ute LepaheGERProductionLady1green Jan FrankGERStandardOverall
2red Bert LepaheGERStandardSenior2red Bilal DaoukGERStandardOverall
3red Dirk FreudeGEROpenOverall3green Marco KeimpGERProduction OpticsOverall
4red Lars MangerGERProductionOverall4red Paul HopkinsGERStandardSenior
5red Uwe PankallaGERStandardSenior5red Jens LarbergGERProductionOverall
6green Jörg SensenGERProductionOverall6red Lars RümplerGERProductionOverall
7red Paul ImmelGERStandardOverall7red Ralf BrietzkeGERProductionSenior
8red Bert TeunissenNEDProduction OpticsSenior8red Markus TomczokGERProductionOverall
9green Marty VerlsteffenGERStandardOverall9red Christian BaumgarthGERStandardOverall
10red Andrey RudiGERStandardOverall10red Jürgen LoerkeGEROpenSuperSenior
      
red: new or unclear or not paid (60)
green: confirmed / paid (50)