Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.61a 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Rooster Mountain 2021

RegionDEN
ClubSportsskytter i Nordsjælland
LocationHanebjergvej 6, 3400 Hillerød, Denmark
Date05.-08.08.2021
Deadline25.07.2021
Match typeIPSC Handgun
Level3
RoundsApprox. 365 + chrono
Shot in2 days
Entry feeDKK 1.000, Euro 135
PaymentShooters: Please read all info about the match, resigning etc on www.roostermountain.dk. Please pay DKK 1000 (NO Euro) within one week from registering to Paypal-account "paypal-euro@ssin.dk" CLEARLY state your competitornumber and your name - otherwise you will be deleted within a week. If you are RO - and have an agreement with Claus Henneberg, then be calm - we will see to it that you get registered later. If You sign up for the match - you do at the same time give permission to publish pictures and video from the match on the internet.
Statusfinal
ContactHenrik Lerfeldt
Kildeåsen 14
DK-4571 Grevinge
E-Mail: henrik@lerfeldt.dk
Phone: 004560377677
MatchdirectorClaus Henneberg
RangemasterRainer Stettnisch
StatsdirectorFrida Holmkvist & Robert Heinze
CommentsFacebook
Announcementhtml (Tue 27 Jul 2021 05:08:11 PM CEST)
Crewhtml (Sun 25 Jul 2021 06:01:02 PM CEST)
Competitor listhtml

 Registration closed
Division \ Category  --- SuperJuniorJuniorLadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open34 1923673
Standard601593511121
Production1021 144513175
Revolver7   2110
Classic12  28224
ProductionOptics28  320657
Sum243263713339460
DEN164
GER125
SWE87
NOR26
NED22
SUI13
EST7
FRA3
FIN3
IRL2
NIR2
AUT2
GBR2
HUN1
CZE1
presidentsmedals5
presidentsmedals11

Squad 1Mainmatch invitation only Saturday at stage 1 +SundaySlots: 0, free: 0Squad 2Mainmatch Saturday at stage 2 +SundaySlots: 16, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Cecilia LindbergSWEProductionLady1green Johan SkoghSWEStandardOverall
2green Marcin CiesielskiHUNStandardSenior2green Runi SkoubjergDENStandardOverall
3green Steinar HaugliNOROpenSenior3green Andreas HansenDENOpenOverall
4green Erik StjernlöfSWEOpenOverall4green Michel ZoharDENProductionOverall
5green Mikkel Sloth PedersenDENProductionOverall5green Lars HagemannDENProductionOpticsSenior
6green Dominic MeierSUIOpenSenior6green Andreas DankoDENClassicOverall
7green Christine BurkhalterSUIStandardLady7green Norah ThomsenDENOpenLady
8green Pavel IbenforthDENProductionOverall8green Michal StepanCZEProductionOverall
9green Arne LentzGERProductionOpticsSenior9green Frank HarikenDENProductionSenior
10green Sissal SkaaleDENStandardLady10green Selcuk KahramanDENProductionOpticsOverall
11green Claudia RemekGEROpenLady11green Carsten HusmanDENStandardOverall
12green Margaux NyczFRAStandardLady12green Amjad AliDENProductionOverall
13green Tanya Marlene TysnesNORProductionLady13green Lars MørkNORProductionOverall
14green Glen HylanderNORProductionOverall14green Inger Skjold BratliNORProductionSuperSenior
15green Martin MortensenDENProductionOverall15green Freya SchouDENProductionSuperJunior
16green Jens SöderlundSWEOpenSenior16green Michael SchouDENProductionOverall
17green Lars-Tony SkogSWEProductionOpticsSenior   
      
Squad 3Mainmatch Saturday at stage 3 +SundaySlots: 16, free: 1Squad 4Mainmatch Saturday at stage 4 +SundaySlots: 16, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Andre WeissGEROpenOverall1green Joakim RudenstenSWEStandardSenior
2green Jan FischelsGERProductionOverall2green Johan LambregtsNEDOpenOverall
3green Arni KjartanssonDENProductionOpticsOverall3green Johanna AnderssonSWEProductionLady
4green Michael SeverinsenDENProductionOpticsOverall4green Mikkel MikkelDENProductionOpticsOverall
5green Jonas ForslundSWEOpenOverall5green Feti ToskuSUIProductionSenior
6green Annamaria ZanardiSUIOpenLady6green Andreas WarsénSWEProductionOpticsOverall
7green Anders Backx JensenDENProductionOverall7green Marcus NorbergSWEOpenOverall
8green Mikael JungSWEStandardOverall8green Jim AnderssonSWEProductionOverall
9green Maria RevlingSWEProductionLady9green John LindbomSWEOpenSenior
10green Remo SchranerSUIOpenSenior10green Kristian BartholinDENOpenOverall
11green Christian WiprächtigerSUIStandardOverall11green Michael Bech-HansenDENOpenSuperSenior
12green Folke MyrvangNORProductionSenior12green Jan GuldbrandsenDENOpenSenior
13green Ben Arthur ØyeNORStandardOverall13green Christian BaggerDENOpenSenior
14green Anders UrbanDENProductionOverall14green Tobias MejbornDENOpenOverall
15green Jan MarmullaGERProductionOpticsOverall15green Gert NielsenSWEStandardSuperSenior
16   16green Kb SvendsenDENOpenSuperSenior
      
Squad 5Mainmatch Saturday at stage 5 +SundaySlots: 16, free: 0Squad 6Mainmatch Saturday at stage 6 +SundaySlots: 16, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Olaf SchulzGERProductionSenior1green Robert HannessenNEDClassicOverall
2green Heike DannenbergGERStandardLady2green Johannes StekelenburgNEDProductionOverall
3green Johan KinhultSWEStandardSenior3green André MeyerGERProductionSenior
4green Andreas RahtGERProductionSenior4green Uwe MarquardtGERProductionSenior
5green Bernd LohmannGERProductionOverall5green Gregor ReineckGERProductionOpticsOverall
6green Frank Br�ggemannGERProductionSenior6green Uwe PankallaGERStandardSenior
7green Daniel RichterGERProductionOverall7green Andreas LukoschekGERProductionSuperSenior
8green Marco DammeyerGERProductionOpticsOverall8green Henny SchmitzNEDStandardSuperSenior
9green Sven BiermannGERProductionOverall9green Wolfgang KoblerGEROpenSuperSenior
10green Andreas BeckerGERProductionSenior10green Rebecca FriessGERProductionLady
11green Jan bolvig AndersenDENStandardSenior11green Philipp WesselsGERClassicOverall
12green Christian BaumgarthGERStandardOverall12green Martin HögerGERProductionOverall
13green Henning KrügerGERStandardOverall13green Björn BundtGERProductionOverall
14green Jens KönigsdorfGERClassicSenior14green Markus MöwesGERStandardOverall
15green Bert LepahéGERStandardSenior15green Markus WeidemannGERProductionSenior
16green Joachim BeinekeGERProductionSenior16   
      
Squad 7Mainmatch Saturday at stage 7 +SundaySlots: 16, free: 0Squad 8Mainmatch Saturday at stage 8 +SundaySlots: 16, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Rob VriensNEDProductionSenior1green Birk StreßmannGERProductionOverall
2green Johan KoekNEDStandardOverall2green Thomas WinterGEROpenSenior
3green Marcel De BaasNEDProductionSenior3green Torsten JedroGERProductionSenior
4green Andreas KarwathGERProductionSuperSenior4green Stefan HermannGERProductionOverall
5green Robert HorvathSUIStandardOverall5green Sebastian SchroederGERProductionOverall
6green Niels van Der PluijmNEDProductionOverall6green Karl-Heinz HilbigGERStandardSenior
7green Mihhail KoltsovESTProductionOverall7green Armin TervingGERProductionSenior
8green Oxana FadeevaESTOpenLady8green Rasmus AndersenDENStandardOverall
9green Andreas JohanssonSWEProductionOverall9green Ronni MathiasenDENStandardOverall
10green Olaf GubienDENStandardSenior10green Esther VerjansGERProductionLady
11green Martin SmukalGERStandardOverall11green Ludwig BowakowGERProductionSenior
12green Arne BuschDENStandardSenior12green Bill SvendsenDENProductionOverall
13green Mateusz BonczkowitzGERClassicOverall13green Jörn HoleschovskyGERStandardOverall
14green Hendrik WelzelGERProductionOpticsSenior14green Holger ZuckerGERProductionSuperSenior
15green Peter StoppelGERProductionOpticsSenior15green Joerg KaehlerGERProductionSenior
16green Martin HippaufGERProductionOverall16green Thorsten SchützGERProductionOpticsSenior
      
Squad 9Mainmatch Saturday at stage 9 +SundaySlots: 16, free: 1Squad 10Mainmatch Saturday at stage 10 +SundaySlots: 16, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Dylan KeppelNEDOpenOverall1green Gerry StrandbergSWEProductionSenior
2green Cheyenne WaubenNEDProductionOverall2green Patrik CarlssonSWEProductionOverall
3green Christian DinesenDENProductionOverall3green Angelica SanchezSWEProductionLady
4green Mikael JakobsenDENProductionSuperSenior4green Morten JörgensenSWEProductionOverall
5green Aida SabanovicDENStandardLady5green Jonas StellemarkSWEStandardOverall
6green Mads Peter BachDENClassicOverall6green Peter Af GeijerstamSWEProductionOverall
7green Justin CooperGBRProductionOpticsOverall7green Albin HylanderSWEOpenJunior
8green Sjef WaubenNEDProductionSenior8green Pär HylanderSWEOpenOverall
9green Ruud MolenaarNEDStandardSenior9green Niclas DalSWEProductionOpticsSenior
10green Frantz Glantz-JørgensenDENRevolverOverall10green Ricardo SolerSWEProductionOverall
11green Kim FrandsenDENClassicOverall11green Luis SolerSWEProductionOpticsOverall
12green David j. AshcroftGBRProductionOpticsSenior12green Azir ButtSWEStandardOverall
13green Morten ZiersenDENStandardSenior13green Patrik GrenSWEProductionSenior
14green Nicholas JanceyDENProductionOpticsOverall14green Leif MadsenSWEOpenSenior
15green Jan DoetsNEDOpenSenior15green Marcus MadsenSWEStandardOverall
16   16   
      
Squad 11Mainmatch Saturday at stage 11 +SundaySlots: 16, free: 0Squad 12Mainmatch Saturday at stage 12 +SundaySlots: 16, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Eddie RundgrenNOROpenSenior1green Mats AhlqvistSWEProductionSenior
2green Fredrik SvenssonSWEProductionOverall2green Per-Arne SvenssonSWEStandardSenior
3green Martin JohanssonSWEProductionSenior3green Susanne PejleSWEProductionOpticsLady
4green Kim SundlingSWEProductionOverall4green Robert BörjessonSWEProductionOverall
5green Eddie KarlssonSWERevolverOverall5green Tony WendelklintSWEProductionSenior
6green Karl TorkildsenNORStandardSenior6green Mats KarlssonSWEProductionOpticsOverall
7green Gunnar RolfsengNORProductionOverall7green Peter DavisDENOpenSenior
8green Henrik F NielsenDENClassicOverall8green Martin ErniDENProductionOpticsSenior
9green Rasmus RønnowDENProductionOverall9green Sune SørensenDENStandardSenior
10green Casper BrændskovDENProductionOverall10green Carl SchultzeSWEProductionOverall
11green Claus RittigDENStandardSenior11green Ola MalmqvistSWEStandardSenior
12green Jesper D. ThomsenDENStandardOverall12green Toni CelanSWEProductionOpticsSenior
13green Johnny ReyesNOROpenSenior13green Peter LangeDENStandardSenior
14green Henrik ThomsenDENStandardOverall14green Johnnie TibomSWEProductionOverall
15green Richard KarolkoSWEProductionOverall15green Bo Stampe MadsenDENStandardOverall
16green Alvin AlforteNOROpenOverall16green Klas EkegrenSWEProductionOverall
   17green Stefan JohannessonSWEProductionOpticsSuperSenior
      
Squad 13Mainmatch Saturday at stage 13 +SundaySlots: 16, free: 0Squad 14Mainmatch Saturday at stage 14 +SundaySlots: 16, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Jens ReppeGERProductionSenior1green Axel BeckerSUIProductionOpticsOverall
2green Jens DobrasGERProductionOverall2green Markus SchorrGEROpenSenior
3green Hendrik PlagmannGERProductionOpticsOverall3green Joerg LuxenburgerGERProductionOpticsSenior
4green Lars Bach JensenDENStandardOverall4green Magnus LindskogSWEProductionOverall
5green Dan AndersenDENStandardOverall5green Rene FrederiksenSWEStandardOverall
6green Gert HougaardDENStandardSenior6green Olof SjödenSWEStandardSuperSenior
7green Alex ElsgaardDENStandardSenior7green Gerry DahlgrenSWEProductionSuperSenior
8green Christian Bonde AndersenDENProductionOverall8green Denis SupicaGERProductionOverall
9green Christian BirkDENOpenOverall9green Michael GjelsøDENOpenOverall
10green Joa VuijkDENStandardOverall10green Khaled aziz AbdulkarimDENProductionOpticsOverall
11green Christian Møller DanekildeDENProductionOverall11green Simon LarsenDENOpenOverall
12green Jesper HelmersenDENProductionOverall12green Ole RongstedDENStandardSenior
13green Gerhard WirenfeldtDENProductionSenior13green Robert SvenssonSWEProductionOverall
14green Ib Steen JørgensenDENProductionSenior14green Werner SchaererSUIProductionOpticsSuperSenior
15green Kim RasmussenDENProductionOverall15green Jan HoyerDENOpenSenior
16green Sune JeppesenDENClassicSenior16green Andreas KrälingSWEProductionOverall
      
Squad 15Mainmatch Saturday at stage 15 +SundaySlots: 16, free: 0Squad 16Mainmatch Saturday at stage 16 +SundaySlots: 16, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Demi DenwoodSWEStandardJunior1green Peter ZemelkaGERProductionSenior
2green Marcel MajertGERProductionOverall2green Holger StrubeltGERStandardSenior
3green Michael De VriesGERStandardSenior3green Leonard KloßGERProductionOverall
4green Kim BrinkSWEOpenOverall4green Jan GerleGERProductionOverall
5green Magnus SöderlindSWEStandardOverall5green Niklas ReimannGERProductionOverall
6green Mats SalomonssonSWERevolverOverall6green Olaf van EßenGERProductionSenior
7green Anders ZanderSWEClassicOverall7green Lars JenneGERStandardSenior
8green Bo JanssonSWEOpenSenior8green Killy PhilippusNEDOpenOverall
9green Dorothea DenwoodSWEProductionOpticsLady9green Uwe MohrGERStandardSuperSenior
10green Mikael FlobergSWEProductionOpticsOverall10green Robert KochGERProductionOverall
11green Daniel DenwoodSWEStandardOverall11green Mirko Thiem-LanglohGERProductionOverall
12green Christian BrieskornGERStandardSenior12green Stefan WinsnesNORStandardOverall
13green Nicola Lo PrestiSWEStandardOverall13green Kim-ove EllingsenNORRevolverOverall
14green Stefan BengtssonSWEProductionOverall14green Lisa KraftGEROpenLady
15green Jakob ThorsteinssonSWEStandardOverall15green Herbert KraftGERStandardSuperSenior
16green Thomas KnaackGERStandardSenior16green Mathias HenkingGERProductionOpticsOverall
17green Henrik RandersSWEOpenSenior   
18green Daniel AldénSWEProductionOverall   
19green Robert HanssonSWEProductionSenior   
      
Squad 17Mainmatch Saturday at Chrono +Sunday (Stage builders)Slots: 0, free: 0Squad 18Approved, but waiting to choose squad!Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Kent HolmDENStandardSuperSenior1green Peter HerstadDENOpenOverall
2green Jan BodéDENStandardSenior2green Stevan KlausenDENStandardOverall
3green Søren LarsenDENProductionOpticsSenior3green Faj TranSWEClassicOverall
4green Jess LundDENOpenOverall4green Per Ainel HansenNORProductionOverall
5green Aleksandar DuracovDENOpenOverall5green Gregor FreiSUIProductionOpticsOverall
6green Izabela DuracovaDENOpenLady6green Frode MøllandNORClassicOverall
7green Torben SkjoldborgDENStandardSenior7green Winnifred KooistraNEDProductionOpticsSenior
8green Anders EgeskovDENOpenOverall8green Kenneth KleistDENProductionOverall
9green Kresten HellbergDENStandardSenior9green Håkan WirénSWEProductionSenior
10green Johan MastrellDENProductionOpticsSenior10green Daniel HarboeDENStandardOverall
11green Max LarsenDENStandardOverall   
12green Christian SønderupDENProductionOverall   
13green Lianna Lisa WohlgemuthDENProductionLady   
14green Dannie HøgDENProductionOverall   
15green Rene MortensenDENStandardOverall   
      
Squad 19Mainmatch only Thursday (speedsquad)Slots: 0, free: 0Squad 20Mainmatch only Friday (speedsquad)Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
   1green Ulrik SaxhøjDENStandardSenior
   2green Jannich LowDENProductionOpticsOverall
   3green Michael LowDENRevolverOverall
   4green Akif Ersoy ErciyasDENStandardOverall
      
Squad 21Mainmatch Thursday and Friday (paid competitors)Slots: 45, free: 45Squad 22RO Thursday - Sunday Not ShootingSlots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1green Finn PedersenDENProductionOpticsSenior
2   2green Claus HennebergDENProductionOverall
3   3green Lotte Høst Dyrholm SjøholmDENOpenLady
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
9   9   
10   10   
11   11   
12   12   
13   13   
14   14   
15   15   
16   16   
17   17   
18   18   
19   19   
20   20   
21   21   
22   22   
23   23   
24   24   
25   25   
26   26   
27   27   
28   28   
29   29   
30   30   
31   31   
32   32   
33   33   
34   34   
35   35   
36   36   
37   37   
38   38   
39   39   
40   40   
41   41   
42   42   
43   43   
44   44   
45   45   
      
Squad 23Helpers Thursday - Sunday Not ShootingSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 24RO MainmatchSlots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Michel Zohar_HelpDENProductionOverall   
2green Andreas Hansen_HelpDENProductionOverall   
3green Bjørn Severin_HelpDENProductionOverall   
4green Runi Skoubjerg_HelpDENProductionOverall   
5green Laura LangbergDENOpenOverall   
6green Britta KoblerGEROpenOverall   
      
Squad 25Helpers MainmatchSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 26Match Thursday at stage 1 + FridaySlots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
   1green Olle LindskogSWERevolverSenior
   2green Ole MortensenDENRevolverSenior
   3green Henrik BechDENStandardOverall
   4green Brian FriisDENProductionSenior
   5green Einar BakkeNORRevolverOverall
   6green Jon RegboNORProductionOverall
   7green Lars BuggeDENProductionSenior
   8green Kristian SöderströmSWEProductionSenior
   9green Zean EngelbrethDENProductionOverall
   10green Jens NordbyDENOpenOverall
      
Squad 27Match Thursday at stage 2 + FridaySlots: 0, free: 0Squad 28Match Thursday at stage 3 + FridaySlots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Bjørn LindbladNORProductionSenior1green Hans-Jörg KäsbergerGERRevolverOverall
2green Tore VarlidNORProductionOverall2green Michael KahlGERStandardOverall
3green Anders GunbjørnsenNORProductionOpticsSuperSenior3green Mohammed JaferDENProductionOverall
4green Kim WienckenDENStandardSuperSenior4green Peter MertzDENProductionOverall
5green Laurent PerrotFRAStandardOverall5green Michael HoissGERClassicOverall
6green Henrik HolmDENClassicSuperSenior6green Nic KahlGERStandardSuperJunior
7green Manuela PerrotFRAStandardLady7green Pelle BøgedalDENStandardJunior
8green Henriette DamsøDENProductionLady8green Mia BøgedalDENProductionOverall
9green Mich PetersenDENProductionOverall9green Fabian KäsbergerGERStandardJunior
10green Stefan Westh WienckenDENStandardOverall10green Claus Dyrholm SjøholmDENOpenSenior
   11green Stephan RuppGERProductionSenior
      
Squad 29Match Thursday at stage 4 + FridaySlots: 0, free: 0Squad 30Match Thursday at stage 5 + FridaySlots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Jürgen BraunGERProductionSenior1green Peter DörgesGERClassicSenior
2green Emilia KabatekGERProductionLady2green Paul HintzeGERStandardJunior
3green Viola MoserGERProductionLady3green Michael AltmaierGERProductionOverall
4green Heinz SchürmannGERClassicSenior4green Richard SköldGERStandardOverall
5green Rainer WilhelmGERProductionOpticsSuperSenior5green Oliver LauGERProductionSenior
6green Kai DonathGERStandardSenior6green Wiebke DrosselGERStandardLady
7green Jörn-Rolf HeinrichGERProductionSuperSenior7green Oliver SchnoorGERProductionOverall
8green Rainer StettnischGEROpenSenior8green Olaf SchnoorGERProductionSenior
9green Ingo TascheGERProductionSuperSenior9green Carsten KrauseGERProductionOpticsSenior
10green Robert HeinzeGERProductionOpticsSuperSenior10green André WenzelGERProductionOverall
      
Squad 31Match Thursday at stage 6 + FridaySlots: 0, free: 0Squad 32Match Thursday at stage 7 + FridaySlots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Jan HoekstraNEDStandardOverall1green Hans Jørgen HolbekDENProductionOpticsSenior
2green Michiel RuiterNEDProductionOverall2green Hans Jørgen JensenDENStandardSuperSenior
3green Kyrre LeeNORProductionOpticsSenior3green Lars OlesenDENClassicSenior
4green Finn LangkjærDENStandardOverall4green Jørgen PedersenDENProductionSenior
5green Håkan JohanssonSWEOpenOverall5green Dennis MartlevDENClassicSenior
6green Frida HolmkvistSWEOpenLady6green Jens-Micael JohansenDENStandardSenior
7green Morgan HolmkvistSWEStandardJunior7green Jens MathiesenDENStandardSenior
8green Rasmus MillingDENOpenOverall8green Steen Pico NielsenDENStandardSuperSenior
9green Peter Topsøe-JensenDENProductionSenior9green Mikkel SchulzDENProductionOverall
10green Lars B. SandNORStandardOverall10green Kenneth ØstergaardDENProductionOverall
      
Squad 33Match Thursday at stage 8 + FridaySlots: 0, free: 0Squad 34Match Thursday at stage 9 + FridaySlots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Bernd DijkmanNEDProductionSenior1green Marco PoppenhusenGERProductionOverall
2green Patrick CoolenNEDOpenSenior2green Dirk BarteltGERStandardSuperSenior
3green David LandeweerNEDRevolverSuperSenior3green Bastian HippGERStandardOverall
4green Benjamin RohdeGERProductionOpticsOverall4green Svenja LehmannGERClassicLady
5green Thomas KnudsenDENProductionSenior5green Benjamin HeuerGERProductionOverall
6green Kenneth AmmentorpDENStandardOverall6green Styra LukaszGERStandardOverall
7green Michael RippergerGERProductionOverall7green Hajo JürgensGERProductionOpticsSenior
8green Ole Martin JorveNORProductionSenior8green Daniel PrehnGERStandardOverall
9green Allan HerløvDENStandardOverall9green Reinhard KelterbaumGERProductionSuperSenior
10green Johan BerghSWEStandardOverall10green Michaela PrehnGERStandardLady
   11green Ulf StiegenGERProductionOverall
      
Squad 35Match Thursday at stage 10 + FridaySlots: 0, free: 0Squad 36Match Thursday at stage 11 + FridaySlots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Rasmus WordolffDENProductionOpticsOverall1green Jens ForsgrenSWEProductionOverall
2green Karsten ErfortDENProductionOverall2green Magnus AbelssonSWEProductionOverall
3green Daniel HolmbergSWEOpenOverall3green Bengt BäckströmSWEClassicSenior
4green Boris NilssonSWEProductionSenior4green Göran JanssonSWEOpenSuperSenior
5green Christian LeischnerGERStandardOverall5green Ronald PoolmanNEDOpenSenior
6green Mats BäckströmSWEStandardSenior6green Daniel PerssonSWEOpenOverall
7green Samantha WendelAUTOpenLady7green Markus DellGERProductionOpticsOverall
8green Horst HolzingerAUTOpenOverall8green Andreas DellGERProductionOpticsSuperSenior
9green Tim IversenDENStandardOverall9green Richard Vd WelNEDOpenOverall
10green Mikkel GudbrandDENStandardOverall10green Ole VictorSWEProductionSuperSenior
11green Michael Schow RasmussenDENOpenOverall   
      
Squad 37Match Thursday at stage 12 + FridaySlots: 0, free: 0Squad 38Match Thursday at stage 13 + FridaySlots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Neil BurrowsNIRProductionOverall1green Peter HenriksenDENProductionOpticsOverall
2green Hugh DalyIRLStandardSenior2green Carsten TrebbienDENProductionOpticsOverall
3green Hampi BroschSUIClassicSenior3green Lasse PoulsenDENStandardOverall
4green Rudi LaneNIRProductionOverall4green Kenneth SvendsgaardDENProductionOpticsOverall
5green Declan KeoghIRLProductionSuperSenior5green Tanja ArnoldSUIProductionLady
6green Øivind JohnsenNOROpenSuperSenior6green Alain ArnoldSUIProductionOverall
7green Søren NielsenDENStandardOverall7green Flemming JensenDENProductionOverall
8green Thomas KirkDENStandardOverall8green Mie PoulsenDENClassicLady
9green Dennis Kastrup JakobsenDENProductionOpticsOverall9green Michael StefansenDENProductionOverall
10green Thomas AndersenDENProductionOverall10green Bjørn GreveNOROpenOverall
      
Squad 39Match Thursday at stage 14 + FridaySlots: 0, free: 0Squad 40Match Thursday at stage 15 + FridaySlots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Sigrid SinnepESTProductionOpticsLady1green André KsyckiGERProductionOverall
2green Georg KalmeESTProductionSuperSenior2green Marcus HerrmannGERStandardOverall
3green Artur KalmeESTOpenOverall3green Fabian HägeGERProductionOverall
4green Matteo BonfantiESTProductionOpticsOverall4green Michael LehrGERProductionOpticsSenior
5green Kim FrederiksenDENClassicSuperSenior5green André MartenGERProductionOverall
6green Mari ArikeESTStandardLady6green Göksel BöttcherGERStandardOverall
7green Timo KonttinenFINProductionSuperSenior7green Alexander HenghuberGERStandardOverall
8green Riku KalinenFINProductionSenior8green Rudolf BaruchaGEROpenSuperSenior
9green Preben HenriksenDENStandardSuperSenior9green Humberg BerdGERStandardSenior
10green Lauri KalinenFINProductionOverall   
11green Claus StahnkeDENOpenSenior   
      
Squad 41Match Thursday at stage 16 + FridaySlots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Camilla JustDENProductionLady
2green Frederik JunkuhnDENOpenOverall
3green Kasper AdrianDENProductionOverall
4green Jacob HattDENOpenOverall
5green Jesper PerssonDENProductionOverall
6green Nikolaj Precht JeppesenDENProductionOverall
7green Henrik LerfeldtDENOpenSenior
8green Henrik LaursenDENStandardOverall
9green Nicolai HassenkammDENStandardOverall
10green Kristina AgerbækDENProductionLady
11green Jacob LarsenDENClassicOverall
12green Thomas EngelDENProductionOpticsOverall
   
Squad 99waiting listSlots: 0, free: 10
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Per MartinssonSWEProductionOpticsOverall
2red Jesper JohanssonSWEProductionOverall
   
red: new or unclear or not paid (2)
green: confirmed / paid (460)