Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Estadísticas Eventos more information Admin login   Versión 3.0.54 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

5.11 Cup Germany 2020

RegiónGER
ClubOliver Huber
Bahnhofstr. 67
45525 Hattingen
E-mail: oliver-huber@arcor.de
Tel.: 0171/1555855
UbicaciónAltenbergstraße 99a, Düsseldorf
Fecha04.-06.06.2021
Fecha tope10.11.2020 18:00
Typo de partidoIPSC Handgun
Level3
Stages12
amunicionesca. 230
Shot in1 dia
Entry feeEUR 119,-
Pago
Prepayment only by money transfer to bank account:

Oliver Huber
IBAN: DE 67 4526 1547 0150 6468 01
BIC: GENO DEM1 SP0

If you have a slot in the mainmatch or prematch (if available), please pay within 14 days (payment receipt), no excuses, no exceptions.
Please do not send transfer vouchers by e-mail. We check receipts only, everything else cannot be processed.
If you are on the waiting list, do NOT pay until you get moved into the match.

Slots are not transferable without prior permission!

Statusfinal
ContactOliver Huber
MatchdirectorOliver Huber, Jana Schock
RangemasterWerner Dahmen
Director de estadísticasReinhard Kelterbaum, Ralf Burkowski
Comentarios
RO volunteers please report by e-mail to the Rangemaster.
Patrocinadores
5.11 tactical

Anunciohtml (Mi 24 Feb 2021 09:40:22 CET)
Tripulaciónhtml (Fr 13 Nov 2020 09:18:05 CET)
Lista de competidoreshtml

 Registro cerrado
Division \ Categoría  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open879226
Standard27815252
Production32413352
Classic61  7
Production Optics8 11423
Suma81204811160
GER122
BEL14
NED8
FRA7
SUI5
SWE2
GBR1
MON1
presidentsmedals3
presidentsmedals5

Squad 1Viernes 15:00hSlots: 9, gratis: 0Squad 2Viernes 15:00hSlots: 9, gratis: 1
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Jürgen ReusswigGERProductionSenior1green Antonios ZachariadisBELStandardOverall
2green Svenja LehmannGERClassicLady2green Thomas WinterGEROpenSenior
3green Andre WeissGEROpenOverall3green Salvatore RocciaBELOpenSuperSenior
4green Cedric MellaBELClassicOverall4green Julian StahlGERProductionOverall
5green Cornelius BebberGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior5green Nina LehmannGEROpenLady
6green Duc Phung TruongFRAStandardSenior6green Markus StecherGEROpenOverall
7green Kurt EggertGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior7green Jürgen FaberGERProductionSenior
8red Sebastian ModesGERProductionOverall8green Volker KuhnGERStandardSenior
9green Uwe PankallaGERStandardSenior9   
      
Squad 3Viernes 15:00hSlots: 9, gratis: 0Squad 4Viernes 15:00hSlots: 9, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Michael BatenGERProductionSenior1green Andre WehrmeisterGERClassicOverall
2green Nils NothnagelGERProduction OpticsOverall2green Christian LeischnerGERStandardOverall
3green Jörg HabenGERProduction OpticsSenior3green Earl WilliamsonGBRStandardOverall
4green Ines WeissGERStandardLady4green Jürgen BraunGERProductionSenior
5green Wout van MieghemBELProductionOverall5red Emilia KabatekGERProductionLady
6green Jean Michel JansenBELProduction OpticsSuperSenior6green Hubert LepaheGERStandardSenior
7green Daniel DEVOSBELProduction OpticsSenior7green Laurent PerrotFRAStandardOverall
8green Peter VercammenBELProductionOverall8green Manuela PerrotFRAStandardLady
9red Guido GnothGEROpenSenior9green Robert HannessenNEDClassicOverall
      
5.11 tactical

Squad 5Sabado 08:30hSlots: 8, gratis: 0Squad 6Sabado 08:30hSlots: 8, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Gregor ReineckGERClassicOverall1green Ulf StiegenGERProductionOverall
2green Marco DammeyerGERProduction OpticsOverall2green Oliver LauGERProductionOverall
3green Martin SchellGERProductionOverall3green Henning KrügerGERStandardOverall
4green Sven BiermannGERProductionOverall4green Wiebke DrossselGERStandardLady
5green Christian HolzapfelGERStandardOverall5green Patrick ThielGERProduction OpticsOverall
6green Nils LandwehrGERStandardOverall6green Benjamin BrändleGERProduction OpticsOverall
7green Tobias KleinhansGERProduction OpticsOverall7green Jürgen ReichardtGERProductionSenior
8red Paul HopkinsGERStandardSenior8red Dieter ReichardtGERStandardSuperSenior
      
Squad 7Sabado 08:30hSlots: 8, gratis: 0Squad 8Sabado 08:30hSlots: 8, gratis: 1
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Torsten HantoGERProduction OpticsOverall1green Peter StoppelGERProduction OpticsSenior
2green Frederik MattelaereBELStandardOverall2green Hendrik WelzelGERProduction OpticsSenior
3green Steven DeclercqBELOpenOverall3green Stephane de BrouxGERStandardSenior
4green Sascha KrämerGERStandardOverall4green Gerald AnschuetzGERStandardSenior
5green Yannick SamsonFRAProductionOverall5green Björn WinterGERStandardOverall
6green Jörg RiedelGERStandardSenior6green Martin HippaufGERProductionOverall
7green Thomas RiederGERStandardSenior7green Andreas KarwathGERProductionSuperSenior
8green Vitalij MelehovGERStandardOverall8   
      
5.11 tactical

Squad 9Sabado 14:00hSlots: 9, gratis: 0Squad 10Sabado 14:00hSlots: 9, gratis: 2
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Daniel RichterGERProductionOverall1green Lars MangerGERProductionOverall
2green Robert KönigshofenGERProductionOverall2green Joachim BeinekeGERProductionSenior
3green Melanie ZwillingGERProductionLady3green Jürgen RanczkaGERProduction OpticsSenior
4green Robert WalbröhlGERStandardOverall4green Michael van ArendNEDOpenSenior
5green Rene ZwillingGERStandardOverall5green Dina WiranitaSUIProductionLady
6green Henny SchmitzNEDStandardSenior6green Uwe HagenauerSUIStandardSenior
7green Michael AltmaierGERProductionOverall7green Thomas KruseGERProduction OpticsOverall
8green Herbert KraftGERStandardSuperSenior8   
9green Lisa Mariack-KraftGEROpenLady9   
10green Dirk MichelsNEDOpenSenior   
      
Squad 11Sabado 14:00hSlots: 9, gratis: 1Squad 12Sabado 14:00hSlots: 9, gratis: 1
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Naomi Valeska KernMONStandardLady1green Einar CronstedtSWEStandardOverall
2green Patrick BaculardFRAStandardOverall2green Cornelia NorinderSWEProductionLady
3green Alexander MetzlerGEROpenOverall3green Uwe WendeGERProductionOverall
4green Swenja KnoblochGEROpenLady4green Dillon KeppelNEDProductionOverall
5green René EbertSUIOpenSenior5green Jörg WendeGERProductionOverall
6green Franck Cos-LagnerotFRAStandardOverall6green Cornelius MengeGERProductionOverall
7green Luc AubespinFRAProductionOverall7green Cheyenne WaubenNEDOpenLady
8red Michael KaltGEROpenSenior8green Reinhard KelterbaumGERProductionSenior
9   9   
      
5.11 tactical

Squad 13Domingo 08:30hSlots: 8, gratis: 0Squad 14Domingo 08:30hSlots: 8, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Simon MoritzGERProductionOverall1green Mike DesmedtBELStandardSenior
2green Paulo Ribeiro MarquesNEDStandardOverall2green Alexander WischnewskiGERProductionOverall
3green Ingo BaumannGERProductionSenior3green Frank WittersBELOpenOverall
4green Frank ArnoldsGEROpenSenior4green Norbert GickelGERProduction OpticsSenior
5green Andreas HasseGERProductionSenior5green Philippe VanreuselBELProductionOverall
6green Arne LentzGERProduction OpticsSenior6green Kulwant SinghBELOpenSenior
7green Claudia RemekGEROpenLady7green Hubert MichelsGERProductionSenior
8red Arno GranerGERStandardSenior8green Denis SupicaGERProductionOverall
      
Squad 15Domingo 08:30hSlots: 8, gratis: 0Squad 16Domingo 08:30hSlots: 8, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Rita BurkhartGERStandardLady1green Remo SchranerSUIOpenOverall
2green Helmut BurkhartGERProductionSuperSenior2green Annamaria ZanardiSUIOpenLady
3green Willi KirschGEROpenSenior3green Thorsten MohrGERStandardOverall
4green Andrey MashkinGERStandardOverall4green Christopf MärzGERClassicOverall
5green Lars RümplerGERProductionOverall5green Elisabetta VeneziaGERStandardLady
6green Dimitri JakobiGERStandardOverall6green Jens KönigsdorfGERClassicOverall
7red Philipp ResselGERProductionOverall7green Thomas KullmannGERStandardOverall
8green Renato HornGERProduction OpticsSenior8green Marc FischbacherGERProduction OpticsSenior
9green Lukasz StyraGERProductionOverall   
      
5.11 tactical

Squad 17Domingo 14:00hSlots: 7, gratis: 0Squad 18Domingo 14:00hSlots: 7, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Stéphane DuryBELStandardOverall1green Jelmer de JongNEDStandardOverall
2green Ralf OppermannGERStandardSenior2green Mario Jorge Pereira M de MatosGERStandardOverall
3green Max HungerGERStandardOverall3red Max WiegandGERProductionSuperSenior
4green Petra TutschkeGEROpenLady4red Michael MetznerGERStandardSenior
5green Marco LandmannGEROpenOverall5red Maximilian WiegandGERStandardOverall
6green Maik AschemannGERStandardOverall6red Raphael WittmersGERProductionOverall
7green Annchen NettelstrothGERStandardLady7green Klaus MöllerGERProductionSenior
      
Squad 19Domingo 14:00hSlots: 7, gratis: 0Squad 20Domingo 14:00hSlots: 7, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Jens DannenbergGERProductionOverall1green Philipp WesselsGEROpenOverall
2green Erol ArslanGERProductionOverall2green Thomas KaiserGERProductionOverall
3green Felix BehrendtGERProductionOverall3green Helmuth BarkowskiGERProduction OpticsSenior
4green Markus EngelkeGERProductionSenior4green Frank WeusterGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
5green Olaf SchulzGERProductionSenior5green Marijan LochGERProduction OpticsOverall
6green Heike DannenbergGERStandardLady6green Norbert KuhlmannGEROpenSuperSenior
7green Marcel KanngiesserGERProductionOverall7green Thorsten SchützGERProduction OpticsSenior
      
Squad 99lista de esperaSlots: 0, gratis: 10
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Frederick BronnebergGERProduction OpticsOverall
2red Bob DoesNEDOpenSenior
3red Rüdiger BrandtGERProduction OpticsSenior
4red Achim Walter WindischGERProductionOverall
5red Michel CokaikoBELStandardOverall
6red Markus TomczokGERProductionOverall
7red Arnaud JailletFRAProductionSenior
8red Martin SchmelzerGEROpenOverall
9red Marc JägerGERProductionSenior
10red Laurent TourretteFRAProductionOverall
11red Tobias GabrysGERProductionOverall
12red David LieneschGERProductionOverall
13green Dieter KeuppensBELProductionOverall
14red Stéphane CollardBELProductionOverall
15red Cédric LambeirBELProductionOverall
16red Frank ReifferscheidtGEROpenOverall
17red Ralf GötzingerGERStandardSenior
18red Tom MallebréGEROpenOverall
19red Wolfgang OlbrückGEROpenSenior
20red Stefan BrandmeierGEROpenSenior
21red Dieter ter HaarGERProductionSenior
22red Nico KroneGERProductionOverall
23red Ernst Uwe LangerbeinGERProductionOverall
24red Vincent ParingFRAStandardOverall
25red Sergej NeifachGERProductionOverall
26red Thomas GastGERStandardSuperSenior
27red Semi BayoudhGERProductionOverall
28red Sergey PushkarevRUSClassicSenior
29red Artur EcksteinRUSClassicOverall
30red Mateusz BonczkowitzGERClassicOverall
31red Toni WaseschaSUIProductionSuperSenior
32red Christian BaumgarthGERStandardOverall
33red Markus MochalskiGERProductionOverall
34red Karsten SchletteGEROpenSenior
35red Marcel SlimNEDClassicSenior
36red Philippe MeleyFRAOptique de productionGlobal
37red Jeremie 1 Duro 1BELProductionOverall
38red Christophe HernandezFRAStandardOverall
39red Andreas BeckerGERStandardSenior
40red Thomas SpierenburgNEDStandardSenior
41red Hans van KralingenNEDOpenSuperSenior
42red Geert HeremansBELProductionOverall
43red Alexander SchottGERProduction OpticsSenior
44red Richard SköldGERStandardOverall
45red Selcuk KahramanDENProduction OpticsOverall
46red Ayram ShineDENProductionLady
47red Frank BekhuisNEDProductionSenior
48red Eric CornelissenNEDRevolverSenior
49red Perrine GelardFRAStandardLady
50red Alex AlardFRAProduction OpticsOverall
51red Christian De WerthGERProduction OpticsSenior
52red Tim SmithNEDProduction OpticsOverall
53red Marcel AndriessenNEDClassicSenior
54red Georg DaountakisGERStandardSenior
55red Martin SängerGERProductionOverall
56red Vera SängerGERProductionOverall
57red Jay LizoUSAProductionOverall
58red Hans LeyGERProductionSenior
59red Harald SchmitzGERStandardSuperSenior
60red Lucas Janosch ReißGERProductionOverall
61red Sabine WeissGERStandardLady
62red Oliver MatußekGERProductionOverall
63red Tom KronawitterGERRevolverOverall
64red Jens MüllerGERProductionOverall
65red André GüntherGERStandardOverall
66red Rüdiger SchindlerGEROpenSuperSenior
67red Reiner SchindlerGEROpenSuperSenior
68red Gregor FreiSUIStandardOverall
69red Peter RotterdamGERProduction OpticsOverall
70red Ralf MayerGERProduction OpticsSenior
   
red: nuevo o poco claro o no pagado (81)
green: confirmado / pagado (149)