Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Estadísticas Eventos more information Admin login   Versión 3.0.54b 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Challenge d'Automne Ecot 2021

RegiónFRA
Club 
Ubicación25150 ECOT
GPS: 47.445701, 6.736239

Fecha02.-03.10.2021
Fecha tope31.08.2021
Typo de partidoIPSC Handgun, PCC
Level2
Stages12
amunicionesapprox. 240
Entry feeEUR 70€ Junior 35€ déjeuner inclus
Pago
Prepayment only, within 8 days after subscription,(failure will inclure deleted slot without further notice), by money transfer to:


IBAN FR76 1250 6901 4156 5197 1895 897
BIC/SWIFT:AGRIFRPP825
Veuillez identifier votre paiement, qui paye pour qui ainsi que le nom de votre club TSV, pour toutes demandes veuillez vous addresser à Mr Victor BRUN au 06.78.27.62.52 ou par mail victor.brun27@gmail.com



Statusfinal
ContactCaroline Urbain
38 Rue Brunel
75017 Paris
E-Mail: curbain@fftir.org
Phone: 0158054528
MatchdirectorEric Lichtle
RangemasterDenis Vienot
Director de estadísticasMarc NYCZ
Anunciohtml (Mi 12 Mai 2021 15:02:44 CEST)
Lista de competidoreshtml
Nombre
Apellido
E-mail
Región
club
Division
Categoría
PotenciaMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Patrocinador
Comentario
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Categoría  --- JuniorLadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open5 19318
Standard21129538
Production31 717257
Revolver2    2
Classic2  338
Production Optics7 15720
PCC15 214334
Suma831135723177
FRA157
SUI9
BEL7
GER2
GBR2

Squad 1Sabado  25 septembre PrematchSlots: 9, gratis: 1Squad 2Sabado 25 septembre PrematchSlots: 9, gratis: 1
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Cesard MeiFRAStandardSuperSenior1green Jacques MaionFRAPCCSenior
2red Olivier van De casteeleFRAPCCSenior2green Julien CurieFRAStandardOverall
3green Eric GrosperrinFRAStandardSenior3green Nicolas BoeglinFRAOpenSenior
4green Pamela GrosperrinFRAProductionLady4green Gregory MichelFRARevolverOverall
5green Pascal LappFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior5green Clarisse JauneauFRAPCCOverall
6red Philippe AmandjulesFRAStandardSuperSenior6red Annamaria ZanardiSUIOpenLady
7red Serge FournandFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior7red Remo SchranerSUIOpenSenior
8red Holger KunzmannGERProductionOverall8red Feti ToskuSUIOpenSenior
9   9   
      
Squad 3Sabado  25 septembre PrematchSlots: 9, gratis: 4Squad 4Sabado  25 septembre PrematchSlots: 9, gratis: 3
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Florent GrandhayeFRAPCCSenior1green Julien FournierFRAStandardOverall
2green Emeric GrandhayeFRAPCCOverall2green Serge CartierFRAStandardSenior
3green Gilles EmoninFRAPCCSenior3green Olivier PetitclercFRAProductionOverall
4green Guillaume MarieFRAProductionOverall4green Jacques ColnotFRAOpenOverall
5green Victor BrunFRAProductionOverall5red Daniel WaldmannSUIPCCSenior
6   6red Noemi MuhrSUIProductionLady
7   7   
8   8   
9   9   
      
Squad 5Sabado 25 septembre PrematchSlots: 9, gratis: 3Squad 6Sabado 8h30Slots: 8, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Alain BouguetFRAPCCSenior1green Dominique JondrevilleFRAProductionSuperSenior
2green Antoine BouguetFRAStandardJunior2green Jean louis BoucautFRAPCCSuperSenior
3green Sylvain PivoteauFRAProductionSenior3red Gerard RaclotFRAOpenSenior
4green Christine FavreFRAProduction OpticsLady4green Christophe MensaFRAProductionSenior
5green Cyril FavreFRAPCCSenior5red Miguel CoutinhoFRAProductionOverall
6red Herve ClouetFRAStandardSuperSenior6green Christophe BanfiFRAPCCSenior
7   7green Cyrielle 2 MarxFRAProductionLady
8   8green Benoit CazenaveFRAStandardOverall
9   9   
      
Squad 7Sabado 8h30Slots: 8, gratis: 0Squad 8Sabado 8h30Slots: 8, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Luc ScherFRAPCCOverall1red Olivier ClemeconFRAProduction OpticsOverall
2red Pierre HardyFRAPCCOverall2green Tony HirouxFRAProduction OpticsSenior
3red François TreussardFRAPCCSenior3red Alain RiedlingerFRAOpenSenior
4red Renoux GillesFRAOpenSuperSenior4red Yves DrugeonFRAOpenSenior
5green Nicolas NouarFRAPCCOverall5red Gregory DrugeonFRAOpenOverall
6red Frederic GuillermainFRAProductionSenior6red Dominique ZajdelFRAStandardSuperSenior
7red Bertrand PatrzekFRAClassicSuperSenior7green Stephane GilibertFRAOpenSenior
8red Muriel Renoux-MartyFRAPCCLady8green Tilak SinhaFRAProductionOverall
      
Squad 9Sabado 8h30Slots: 8, gratis: 0Squad 10Sabado 8h30Slots: 8, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Philippe ChenavierFRAProductionOverall1green Guillaume BalliereFRAStandardSenior
2green Pierre OlombelFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior2green Gérard AlbertBELProductionSenior
3green André MerlierFRAPCCSuperSenior3red Jean Michel JansenBELProduction OpticsSuperSenior
4green Chi-viet Ho vietFRAProduction OpticsOverall4red Bernard ZeimesBELProduction OpticsSenior
5red Bertrand GuillaumeFRAStandardOverall5red Michel CokaikoBELStandardOverall
6red Christel RoméFRAProductionSenior6green Yannick MerangerBELProduction OpticsOverall
7green Jérémie DuroBELProductionSenior7green Guillaume WaillFRAProductionSenior
8green Sean GuinnessGBRProductionSenior8green Pierre ChadelatFRAProductionSenior
      
Squad 11Sabado 8h30Slots: 8, gratis: 0Squad 12Sabado 8h30Slots: 8, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Sylvain MichoulierFRAProductionSenior1green Jf PellegriniFRAOpenSuperSenior
2green Frederic MitreFRAProductionSuperSenior2green Philippe MorenaaFRAStandardOverall
3red Dominic RaphozFRAProductionOverall3green Laetitiaa NohetFRAStandardLady
4green Guillaume MasFRAPCCOverall4green Christophe SappaaFRAPCCOverall
5green Ingrid Jean-BaptisteFRAProductionLady5green Alain PerdrixFRAPCCSenior
6green Philippe RaymondFRAProduction OpticsSenior6green Steve PerrussonFRAProductionOverall
7green Philippe QuintinBELStandardSuperSenior7green Yannick SamsonFRAStandardOverall
8red Younes BassimFRAStandardOverall8green Fabrice SablonFRAProductionSenior
      
Squad 13Sabado 8h30Slots: 8, gratis: 0Squad 14Sabado 8h30Slots: 8, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Damien GrecoFRAProductionOverall1green Gérard MarcillacFRAClassicSuperSenior
2green Jessica GrecoFRAProductionLady2green Pascal FluryFRAProduction OpticsOverall
3green Didier MallardFRAClassicSuperSenior3green Patrick CollombatFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
4green Philippe CoquelleFRAClassicSenior4green Ralph GeldreichFRAProduction OpticsSenior
5green Hampi Hans Peter BroschSUIClassicSenior5green Christophe ZimmermannFRAOpenSenior
6green Emmanuel BourgeoisFRAProduction OpticsOverall6green Joy CollombatFRAProductionLady
7green Patrik SchneiderSUIOpenSuperSenior7green Jonathan HoennerFRAStandardOverall
8red Jerome CzykajloFRAOpenOverall8red Chris JoaquinGERProduction OpticsSenior
      
Squad 15Domingo 8h30Slots: 8, gratis: 0Squad 16Domingo 8h30Slots: 8, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green David GauthierFRAStandardOverall1green Thibaut DelannoyFRAProductionOverall
2green Pierre PagetFRAStandardSenior2red Cyrielle VivoFRAProductionLady
3green Didier MALLARD2FRAPCCSuperSenior3red Marc BedrossianFRAProductionOverall
4green Philippe CoquellePCCFRAPCCSenior4red Jean-Guy BecretFRAClassicOverall
5green Philippe RougeFRAClassicSenior5red Sebastien ArmendarizFRAProductionOverall
6red Kevin BuissonFRAProductionOverall6red Bastien VergobbiFRAProductionOverall
7green Jean Michel DiasFRAProductionSenior7red Philippe MeleyFRAProductionOverall
8red Wayne DickinGBRPCCOverall8green Patrick BaculardFRAStandardOverall
      
Squad 17Domingo 8h30Slots: 8, gratis: 0Squad 18Domingo 8h30Slots: 8, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Pascal LefebvreFRAProductionSenior1green Robin BohainFRAPCCOverall
2green Guillaume DutheyFRAProductionOverall2green Jean-Luc BohainFRAPCCSenior
3red Nicolas DinulovicFRAProductionOverall3green Julien VincentFRAClassicOverall
4red Quentin OrsatFRAProduction OpticsOverall4green Cédric LiogierFRAStandardOverall
5red Jean-François AuburtinFRAProductionOverall5red Marc BombaFRAProductionOverall
6green Sébastien ManninoFRAProduction OpticsOverall6green Pierre MaugainFRAPCCOverall
7green Franck PlessyFRAProductionOverall7red Ludovic BouteloupFRAProductionOverall
8green Luc TurinFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior8red Fabien MarieFRAProductionOverall
      
Squad 19Domingo 8h30Slots: 8, gratis: 0Squad 20Domingo 8h30Slots: 8, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Florian MarchalFRAPCCOverall1green Nicolas SeguinFRAOpenOverall
2green Mathieu DumainFRAPCCOverall2green Philippe SofiaFRAProductionSenior
3green Laurent BauduretFRAOpenOverall3red Fourré JohnFRAProductionOverall
4green Georg HausherrSUIProductionOverall4green Damien GrienenbergerFRAPCCOverall
5green Pierre MeunierFRAProductionOverall5green Sebastien GhidelliFRAProductionOverall
6green Jérôme MonneretFRAStandardSenior6green Olivier SanchezFRAStandardOverall
7green Peter HellerSUIProductionSenior7green Bertrand HorlavilleFRAStandardOverall
8red Benoît Vacher2FRAStandardOverall8green Yannick SAMSON2FRAPCCOverall
      
Squad 21Domingo 8h30Slots: 8, gratis: 0Squad 22Domingo 8h30Slots: 8, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Gael RaynaudFRAProductionOverall1red Philippe MercierFRAStandardSenior
2green Jerome MoschiettiFRAStandardOverall2green Fabrice ColnatFRAStandardSenior
3green Pierre-Yves ReppelinFRAStandardSenior3green Jessica2 GrecoFRAPCCLady
4green Jordan ChabertFRAProductionOverall4green Damien 2 GrecoFRAPCCOverall
5green Mouna KharchiFRAStandardOverall5red J luc ThomasFRAStandardSenior
6red Herve SanchezFRAProductionSenior6red Lanet LucFRAPCCSenior
7green Isabelle NabucetFRAStandardLady7green Vincent SauterFRAProductionSenior
8red Jeremy BenejeanFRAProductionOverall8green Pierre louis TurbilFRAStandardOverall
      
Squad 23Domingo 8h30Slots: 8, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Philippe PenalverFRAPCCSenior
2green Xavier LamoiseFRARevolverOverall
3green Marc-Antoine RuffenachFRAStandardOverall
4red Philippe MargueritFRAStandardOverall
5red Olivier LontinFRAStandardOverall
6green Jean luc DesagneauxFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
7green Jocelyn PetitFRAOpenSenior
8red Michel MeurantFRAProductionOverall
   
red: nuevo o poco claro o no pagado (58)
green: confirmado / pagado (119)