Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Estadísticas Eventos more information Admin login   Versión 3.0.51g 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Helmbrechts-Cup Half-Life Frühling 2021

RegiónGER
ClubSBG Helmbrechts Half Live
UbicaciónZum Schützenhaus 17, 95233 Helmbrechts
Fecha13.-14.03.2021
Fecha tope05.03.2021
Typo de partidoIPSC Handgun
Level2
Stages8
amunicionesapprox. 160
Shot in1/2 día
Entry feeEUR 55,-
Nach Meldeschluß gilt: Startgeld = Reuegeld!
Keine Startplatzübertragung nach Meldeschluß!
PagoKontoinhaber: SBG Helmbrechts
Kreditinstitut: Sparkasse Hochfranken
IBAN: DE75780500000222302580
BIC: BYLADEM1HOF

Verwendungszweck 1: HCHL-F21 <Dein Name>

Das Startgeld muß innerhalb von 14 Tagen nach der Anmeldung auf unserem Konto eingegangen sein. Teilnehmer, die nicht fristgerecht bezahlen werden aus der Squad-Liste gestrichen.
Teilnehmer auf der Warteliste bezahlen erst nach Umbuchung ins Match.
Eine Erstattung des Startgeldes bei Nichtteilnahme ist nicht möglich.
Du kannst jedoch nach Absprache (bis zum Meldeschluß) einen Ersatzschützen benennen, welcher für Dich startet.
Statusfinal
ContactUllrich Gruschwitz
Dahlienweg 2
95233 Helmbrechts
E-Mail: ipsc.helmbrechts-cup@t-online.de
Tel.: 0160/8401856
MatchdirectorUllrich Gruschwitz
RangemasterThomas Sturm
Director de estadísticasMarco Scheunert
Comentarios Schedule:
Sabado Mañana: Registrierung ab 07:30 Uhr, Match ab 08:30 Uhr
Sabado Tarde: Registrierung ab 12:00 Uhr, Match ab 13:00 Uhr
Domingo Mañana: Registrierung ab 8:00 Uhr, Match ab 9:00 Uhr

Lunch possible


Facebook
In diesem Kanal erfahrt ihr alle News und Änderungen sofort: Telegram
Anunciohtml (Mi 13 Jan 2021 10:26:39 CET)
Tripulaciónhtml (Fr 11 Dez 2020 13:56:18 CET)
Lista de competidoreshtml
Lista de equiposhtml
Match está completo. Suscripción para lista de espera solamente.
Nombre
Apellido
E-mail
Región
IPSC licence number
Division
Categoría
PotenciaMinorMajor
Preferred slot
Equipo
Squad
RO
Patrocinador
Comentario
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Categoría  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open3 4613
Standard437216
Production24115141
Production Optics512311
Suma365281281
DivisionEquipo
Open_Seniorred Freie Schützen [1]
Production_Overallred Unit-Six Bravo [5]
 red Suicide Squad [2]
 red Unit-Six Alpha [2]
 red Freie Schützen [1]
Production_Seniorred Unit-Six Bravo [1]
GER81

Squad 1Sabado MañanaSlots: 11, gratis: 0Squad 2Sabado MañanaSlots: 11, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaEquipoNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaEquipo
1green Konrad SchreiberGERProductionOverall1green Karsten BlechGERProduction OpticsOverall
2green Holger WeißGERProductionSenior2green Thomas BlechGERProductionSenior
3green Jürgen GrauGERProductionOverall3green Andreas KanzGERProductionOverallFreie Schützen
4green Bernd HopfmannGERStandardSuperSenior4green Steffen KönigGERProductionSenior
5green Stefan DietzGERProductionOverall5red Jens UllrichGERProduction OpticsOverall
6green Horst P. BeckGEROpenSeniorFreie Schützen6red Hubert KrollGEROpenSuperSenior
7green Illia KolosovGERProductionOverall7red Lars HillerGERProduction OpticsOverall
8green Alexander RümpeleinGERProduction OpticsOverall8red Andreas VogelGERStandardOverall
9red Marius WagnerGERProductionOverall9green Hubert WernerGEROpenSuperSenior
10green Tobias GriebelGERProductionOverall10red Stefan TrautvetterGERProduction OpticsSenior
11green Marcus HeimannGERProductionOverall11green Gunther BarthelGEROpenSuperSenior
    
Squad 3Sabado TardeSlots: 13, gratis: 0Squad 4Sabado TardeSlots: 13, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaEquipoNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaEquipo
1green Werner GraßerGEROpenSuperSenior1green Alexander BeurerGERProduction OpticsOverall
2green Christian GeistGERProductionSenior2green Kai Uwe BeurerGERStandardOverall
3green Jochen BauerGERProductionSenior3green Martin SchinzelGERProductionSenior
4green Torsten WandkeGERProduction OpticsSenior4green Thomas GastGEROpenSuperSenior
5green Thomas BischoffGERStandardSuperSenior5green Michael StrempelGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
6green Falko OrtmannGERProductionOverallSuicide Squad6green Knut MannelGEROpenOverall
7green Thomas KolweGEROpenOverall7green Markus HandrichGERStandardSenior
8green Karsten SchletteGEROpenSenior8green Manuel BeneckeGERStandardOverall
9green Christian StaußGERProductionOverall9green Michael HofmannGERProductionOverall
10green Ines WeissGERStandardLady10green Jürgen FaberGERProductionSenior
11green Marcus WieczoreckGERProductionOverall11green Jörg NeumannGEROpenOverall
12green Karl BeiterGEROpenSuperSenior12green Florian KnackGERProductionOverall
13green James WalterGERStandardSenior13green Silvio CramerGERProductionSenior
14red Gerd GrunerGERProductionOverallSuicide Squad    
    
Squad 5DomingoSlots: 12, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaEquipo
1green Frank WeicheltGERProductionSenior
2red Michael AllardGERProductionSenior
3green Peter FockeGERStandardSenior
4green Thomas TilgnerGEROpenSenior
5red Friedbert AnschützGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
6green Robert BraunGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
7green Dietmar RauerGERProductionSuperSenior
8red Britt RastGERProductionLady
9red Swen KirbachGERProductionSenior
10green Kristian KampGERStandardSenior
11red Michael GeigerGERProductionSenior
12red Toralf RödigerGERProductionSenior
  
Squad 6DomingoSlots: 12, gratis: 0Squad 7Miércoles 19:00 Uhr sólamente ROSlots: 0, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaEquipoNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaEquipo
1green Max HungerGERStandardOverall1green Ullrich GruschwitzGERProductionSeniorUnit-Six Bravo
2green Yasmin EberleinGERStandardLady2green Marco ScheunertGERProductionOverallUnit-Six Bravo
3green Rico MammitzschGERProductionOverall3red Stefan KöglerGERProductionOverallUnit-Six Bravo
4green Yvonne VetterGERStandardLady4    
5green Markus TrenklerGERProductionOverall5    
6green Klaus GrafGERStandardSenior6    
7green Udo GellnerGERProductionSenior7    
8green Normen SchmidtGERProductionOverall8    
9green Nadine SchmidtGERProduction OpticsLady9    
10green Roland FehnGERStandardSenior10    
11green Michael Paul TheiligGEROpenSenior11    
12green Reinwald RohmGERProductionOverallUnit-Six Bravo12    
    
Squad 8Jueves 19:00 Uhr sólamente ROSlots: 0, gratis: 0Squad 9Viernes 19:00 Uhr sólamente ROSlots: 0, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaEquipoNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaEquipo
1red Johannes WunderGERProductionOverallUnit-Six Alpha1red Joachim HornGERProductionOverallUnit-Six Bravo
2red Jörg PospiechGERProductionOverallUnit-Six Alpha2red Thomas SturmGERStandardSenior
    3red Florian FreibergerGERProductionOverallUnit-Six Bravo
    
Squad 99lista de esperaSlots: 0, gratis: 10
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaEquipo
1red Othmar LehmannGERProductionOverall
2red Rainer SchmidtGERProduction Optics lightSenior
3red Thomas GötzeGERProductionOverall
4red Heinz Gallenbach,Dr.GERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
5red Stephan RuppGERProductionSenior
6red Ingo FosterGERProductionOverall
7red Katharina FosterGERProductionOverall
8red Uwe BütauGERProduction OpticsSenior
9red Roland von BorriesGERProduction OpticsOverall
  
red: nuevo o poco claro o no pagado (28)
green: confirmado / pagado (62)