Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Estadísticas Eventos more information Admin login   Versión 3.0.51g 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Team Challenge 2020

RegiónGER
ClubOliver Huber
Bahnhofstr. 67
45525 Hattingen
E-mail: oliver-huber@arcor.de
Tel.: 0171/1555855
UbicaciónAltenbergstraße 99a, Düsseldorf
Fecha28.01.2021
Fecha tope22.01.2021
Typo de partidoIPSC Handgun
Level0
Stages4
amuniciones270
Shot in1/2 día
Entry feeEUR 80,- pro Team
Pago
Prepayment only by money transfer to bank account:

Oliver Huber
IBAN: DE 67 4526 1547 0150 6468 01
BIC: GENO DEM1 SP0

If you have a slot in the mainmatch or prematch (if available), please pay within 7 days (payment receipt), no excuses, no exceptions.
Please do not send transfer vouchers by e-mail. We check receipts only, everything else cannot be processed.
If you are on the waiting list, do NOT pay until you get moved into the match.

No refund in any case!
Slots are not transferable without prior permission!

Shooters are required to help patching during the whole match and disassembling stages after the match.


Statusfinal
ContactOliver Huber
MatchdirectorOliver Huber
RangemasterWerner Dahmen
Director de estadísticasMax Huber
Comentarios
Teams aus 2 Personen, ein Slot pro Team, jeder Schütze kann nur in einem Team starten.

Zur Anmeldung bitte in das Feld "Vorname" den vollen Namen des ersten Schützen und in das Feld "Name" den vollen Namen des zweiten Schützen eintragen.

Meldungen ohne Teamnamen werden gelöscht.



ACHTUNG ÄNDERUNG:
!!!!!! Keine OPTISCHE Visierung zugelassen !!!!!
Zugelassen sind als Visierung nur "iron sights",
und die Pistole muss mit eingeführtem Magazin in die Standardbox passen.
Productionpistolen können also mit mehr als 15 Patronen geladen werden.


Nur Minor-Wertung.

Anunciohtml (Sa 09 Jan 2021 08:15:08 CET)
Lista de competidoreshtml (solo administrador de partidos)
Lista de equiposhtml (solo administrador de partidos)
Match está completo. Suscripción para lista de espera solamente.
Nombre
Apellido
E-mail
Región
Telefonnumer (Angabe freiwillig)
Equipo
Squad
RO
Patrocinador
Comentario
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Categoría  --- Sum
Open3131
Suma3131
GER31

Squad 0Prematch 08:30hSlots: 8, gratis: 8
No.NombreRegiónEquipo
1  
2  
3  
4  
5  
6  
7  
8  
    

Squad 1Sabado 14:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónEquipo
1red Sven Biermann Marco DammeyerGERDie gekreuzten Einhörner
2green Robert Königshofen Jens MüllerGERTarget Boogie
3red Simon Moritz Nina LehmannGERIbimseinsteam
4red Svenja Lehmann Ulf StiegenGERUSS
5red Jörg Luxenburger Thorsten SchmittGERSaarländer
6red Sebastian Modes René KrebberGERTuesday Trouble
7red Weiss MarmullaGERPilsetten
8red Andreas Becker Daniel RichterGERFNR 2K16
    
Squad 2Sabado 14:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónEquipo
1red Gerd Sommerhäuser Sascha KrämerGERDisney First Responder
2green Jens Reppe Ives GarreGEROld Shatterhands
3red Hubert Michels Marc JägerGERNo pain, no gain
4red Mario Jorge Pereira Machado de MatosGERYoungtimers
5green Jens Königsdorf Zweiter folgtGERGeschosse24 Buddys
6red Alex Wischnewski Achim BeinekeGERDouble Mike Academy
7red Adrian Craiu Alexander KempfenheuserGERGlockster Guys
8green Udo Mohrlüder Andre WehrwehrGEREinherier
    
Squad 3Sabado 14:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 1
No.NombreRegiónEquipo
1green Yasin Yasar Götz LauterbachGERBang Bros
2red Thomas Bergmann Mostafa BouljoubGERScrubs
3red Kerstin Peitz Michael LehrGERTwoWeakHands
4red Ralf Franke Christian KempfGERKKSC
5red Renato Horn Volker RathGERKRAVolution Shooting Division
6green Philipp Ressel Lutz LemkeGERKSD Extreme
7red Jürgen Suermann Heribert BettermannGERGraue Wölfe
8  
    
Squad 4Sabado 14:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónEquipo
1red Patrick Bull Oliver LauGERQuokka Buddies
2green Wiebke Drossel Ingo SeelGERDie Daltons
3red Mateusz Bonczkowitz Peter StoppelGERMirdochegal
4red Hendrik Welzel Hamid ZandGERMirauchegal
5red Mike WidigerGERThe Sig's
6red Hubert Wolf Nicolas WolfGERwo geht`s lang ?
7red Ute Lepahé Bert LepahéGERBonnie + Clyde
8red Kurt Frank Eggert WeusterGER144
    
Squad 99lista de esperaSlots: 0, gratis: 10
No.NombreRegiónEquipo
1red Cornelius Bebber Jost PlatteGERDos Bandidos mas
2red Nils Nothnagel Jörg HabenGERTopShots
3red Petra Tutschke Ralf OppermannGERMoose on the loose
4red Willi Kirsch Markus StecherGERHot Shots
5red Markus Heine Sandra Mützenich-HeineGERMr. + Mrs.Smith
    
red: nuevo o poco claro o no pagado (29)
green: confirmado / pagado (7)