Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Estadísticas Eventos more information Admin login   Versión 3.0.52 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Wiechlice Rifle Cup

RegiónPOL
ClubChristian Leischner
Viktoriastr. 17
58636 Iserlohn
E-Mail: ipsc.match@gmail.com
Tel.: +49 176 22638089
UbicaciónWiechlice, 67-300 Polen / GPS: 51.561946, 15.609367
Fecha14.-16.05.2021
Fecha tope28.04.2021 18:00
Typo de partidoIPSC Rifle
Level3
Stages12
amunicionesapprox. 219
Shot in1 Tag
Entry fee440,- Złoty / EUR 100,-

Shooters wants to shoot rifle and shotgun pay 800,- Zloty / 180,- Euro

No money back after 28th April.

Competitors on the waitinglist will pay after they get a slot.
Statusfinal
ContactChristian Leischner
ipsc.match@gmail.com
MatchdirectorGeno Sioda, Christian Leischner
RangemasterOliver Lau
Director de estadísticasN. N.
Comentariosweitere Informationen:
ROs and helpers write an email to ipsc.match@gmail.com

Please use the match name Polish360° and your starting number for money transfer.

The international shooters may use the following bank account:
Santander Bank Polska S.A.
Josef Ullmann
IBAN: PL48 1090 2011 0000 0001 4727 4726
BIC: WBKPPLPPXXX

Polish shooters may use the following bank account:
Santander Bank Polska S.A.
Josef Ullmann
IBAN 03 1090 2011 0000 0001 4727 4566
BIC: WBKPPLPPXXX


Anunciohtml (Mi 03 Mär 2021 08:16:54 CET)
Lista de competidoreshtml
Nombre
Apellido
E-mail
Región
Division
Categoría
PotenciaMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Patrocinador
Comentario
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Categoría  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open5854513121
Standard4 8315
Standard Manual1   1
Suma6355316137
GER90
POL10
CZE10
GBR7
BEL5
SWE4
AUT4
NED3
EST2
FRA1
BUL1
presidentsmedals2
presidentsmedals4

Squad 1Viernes  08:00hSlots: 7, gratis: 1Squad 2Viernes  08:00hSlots: 6, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Wießner BerndGERStandardSuperSenior1red David JoyGBROpenSenior
2red Jochen TürkGEROpenSenior2red James NixonGBROpenOverall
3red Karsten BeckerGEROpenSuperSenior3red Colin AldenGBROpenSenior
4red Frank RothGEROpenSenior4red Mel RedfordGBROpenSuperSenior
5red Gunther KöcherGEROpenOverall5red Wiktoria SzymaniakPOLOpenLady
6red Darren HopleyGBRStandardSenior6red Tomasz SzopinskiPOLOpenSenior
7   7   
      
Squad 3Viernes  08:00hSlots: 6, gratis: 1Squad 4Viernes  08:00hSlots: 6, gratis: 1
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Winfried FürstAUTOpenOverall1green Ulrike EndertGEROpenLady
2red Walter FroschauerAUTOpenOverall2green Michael HoerGEROpenOverall
3green Peter NuhrAUTStandard ManualOverall3red Michael ReiterGEROpenSenior
4red Feliks BaczkowiczGEROpenSuperSenior4red Klaus HofrichterGERStandardSenior
5red Peter HaselböckAUTOpenSenior5green Rene ZwillingGEROpenOverall
6   6   
      
Squad 5Viernes  08:00hSlots: 6, gratis: 0Squad 6Viernes  08:00hSlots: 6, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Robert MalyszkaPOLOpenOverall1red Patrick BullGERStandardOverall
2red Krzysztof LisPOLOpenSenior2red Marco SchulzGEROpenOverall
3red Maciej WielogorskiPOLOpenOverall3green Rainer SchmidtGEROpenSenior
4red Pawel PanienskiPOLOpenSenior4red Mohamed SoueidanGEROpenOverall
5red Antoni IgnaśPOLStandardOverall5red Malte RoschinskiGEROpenOverall
6red Krzysztof KolowcaPOLOpenSenior6red Oliver SpoernerGERStandardSenior
      
Squad 7Viernes  08:00hSlots: 6, gratis: 5Squad 8Viernes  08:00hSlots: 6, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Killy PhilippusNEDOpenOverall1red Stephan LehmannGEROpenOverall
2   2red Sven SchlegelGEROpenOverall
3   3red Marc KleserGEROpenSenior
4   4red Frank SchmidtGEROpenSenior
5   5red Achim RimkeGEROpenSenior
6   6red Jorn HoleschovskyGEROpenOverall
      
Squad 9Viernes  08:00hSlots: 6, gratis: 0Squad 10Viernes  08:00hSlots: 6, gratis: 3
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Herbert KraftGEROpenSuperSenior1red Erwin HendelGEROpenSuperSenior
2red Josef SeilerGEROpenOverall2red Armin DietrichGERStandardSuperSenior
3red Helmut HeldGEROpenSenior3red Michael LehrGEROpenSenior
4red Erwin WanzelGEROpenSenior4   
5red Maximilian KratzerGEROpenSenior5   
6red Reinhard MackGEROpenSuperSenior6   
      
Squad 11Viernes  08:00hSlots: 6, gratis: 6Squad 12Viernes  08:00hSlots: 6, gratis: 6
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
      
Squad 13Sabado 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 2Squad 14Sabado 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 4
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Ingo RauthmannGEROpenOverall1red Herve ClouetFRAOpenSuperSenior
2red Michael FuchsGEROpenOverall2red Rob KistersNEDOpenSenior
3red Radim FialaCZEOpenOverall3red Stefan BehrensGEROpenSenior
4red Jiří BrožCZEOpenSenior4red Johan KoekNEDOpenOverall
5red Milan HavelCZEStandardSenior5   
6red Jindřich MocCZEOpenSuperSenior6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 15Sabado 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 5Squad 16Sabado 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 3
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Marcel KanngiesserGEROpenOverall1red Jens KloseGEROpenOverall
2red Patrick HeitkampGEROpenOverall2red Lothar SchneiderGEROpenSenior
3red Christian BaumgarthGEROpenOverall3red Adam GajkowskiGEROpenOverall
4   4red Jan MarmullaGEROpenOverall
5   5red Dimitar DimitrovBULOpenSuperSenior
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 17Sabado 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 6Squad 18Sabado 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 4
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Andreas PfeifferGEROpenOverall1red Graham MitchellGBROpenOverall
2red Günter EbenhöhGEROpenSuperSenior2red Adrian GinzlerGBROpenSenior
3   3red Maciej SzczygłowskiPOLOpenOverall
4   4red Jacek StrycharczykPOLOpenOverall
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 19Sabado 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 6Squad 20Sabado 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 4
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Uwe BütauGEROpenSenior1green Simon TendickGEROpenOverall
2green Jann BresselGEROpenOverall2red Göksel BöttcherGEROpenOverall
3   3red Tilo FickingerGERStandardSenior
4   4red Joachim BeinekeGEROpenSenior
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 21Sabado 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 6Squad 22Sabado 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 2
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Andreas CaspersGEROpenOverall1red Vitezslav BuresCZEOpenOverall
2red Peter NasseGEROpenSuperSenior2red Jan KostakCZEOpenOverall
3   3red Martin TiefenbachCZEOpenSenior
4   4red Petr VaduraCZEOpenOverall
5   5red Jan SlavikCZEOpenOverall
6   6red Martin SmidCZEOpenOverall
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 23Sabado 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 8Squad 24Sabado 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 8
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 25Domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 0Squad 26Domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 2
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Mark GerlingGEROpenOverall1red Daniel StührkGERStandardOverall
2red Martin schellGEROpenOverall2red Christo GroßmannGEROpenSenior
3red Alexander SchottGEROpenSenior3green Andreas MengeringGEROpenSenior
4red Uwe KöhlerGEROpenSenior4red Arne BorekGERStandardSenior
5red Jens UllrichGEROpenOverall5red Uwe KoslowskiGEROpenSenior
6red Frank WeicheltGEROpenSenior6red Christian SteinGEROpenOverall
7green Thomas BlechGEROpenSenior7   
8green Karsten BlechGEROpenOverall8   
      
Squad 27Domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 6Squad 28Domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 7
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Holger GroßgergeGEROpenOverall1red Chris JoaquinGEROpenSenior
2red Dr. Haucke HartmannGEROpenOverall2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 29Domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 4Squad 30Domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 3
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Pia ClertéSWEOpenLady1red Emmanuel GérardBELOpenSuperSenior
2red Andre Du ToitSWEOpenOverall2red Thierry LoppeBELOpenSenior
3red Magnus GustavssonSWEOpenOverall3red Pierre BrochardBELStandardSuperSenior
4red Johan LindbergSWEOpenSenior4red John ConstantBELOpenSenior
5   5red Niels van LooBELOpenOverall
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 31Domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 2Squad 32Domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Robin LeypoldtGERStandardOverall1red Stefan SemmlerGEROpenSenior
2red Johannes LohrerGEROpenOverall2red Joerg KaehlerGEROpenSenior
3red Franziska LeypoldtGEROpenLady3red Aare SosaarESTOpenSuperSenior
4red Florian LerouxGEROpenOverall4red Silva SosaarESTOpenLady
5red Peter FockeGERStandardSenior5red Thomas StreitGEROpenSenior
6red Steffen HubigGERStandardSenior6red Klaus MaierGEROpenSenior
7   7red Thomas RisseGEROpenSenior
8   8red Stephan PreußGEROpenSenior
      
Squad 33Domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 8Squad 34Domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1   1red Christian JurczykGEROpenOverall
2   2red Markus ZeilbeckGEROpenOverall
3   3green Jan SousedekGEROpenOverall
4   4green Martin MajhenicGEROpenOverall
5   5red Martin KunzGEROpenOverall
6   6red Wilfried-Stefan RothGEROpenOverall
7   7red Christian BrieskornGEROpenSenior
8   8red Thomas WinterGEROpenSenior
      
Squad 35Domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 8Squad 36Domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 7
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1   1red Lukasz StyraGEROpenOverall
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
red: nuevo o poco claro o no pagado (123)
green: confirmado / pagado (14)