Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Estadísticas Eventos more information Admin login   Versión 3.0.51g 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Shotgun Cup 2021

RegiónGER
ClubHeidelberg Practical Pistol Club e.V.
Mittlerer Weg 11
76661 Philippsburg

Friedrich Grepperth
fgepperth@hppc.eu
+49 175 263 0445
UbicaciónMittlerer Weg 11
76661 Philippsburg
Fecha16.-18.04.2021
Fecha tope01.03.2021
Typo de partidoIPSC Shotgun
Level3
Stages12
amunicionesapprox. 160 (??? Bird ?? Slug ? Buck (max 9 pellets))
Shot in1 dia
Entry feeEUR 120,-
RO and helpers EUR 110,-
Payment deadline: 01.03.2021
respectively 3 business days after subscription if subscription is after payment deadline.
Competitors who do not pay in time and are not marked as paid will be removed from the match and will not participate in the match.
No money back after deadline!
No transfer of slots after deadline!
Competitors on the waitinglist will pay after they get a slot.
State of payment processing: 23.12.2020
PagoHeidelberg Practical Pistol Club e.V.
BANK:Sparkasse Karlsruhe Ettlingen
BIC: KARSDE66XXX
IBAN/ACCOUNT: DE81 6605 0101 0108 1534 20
Statuspendiente
ContactMarkus Wohlmuth
MatchdirectorHarold Ruzanji
RangemasterMarkus Wohlmuth
Director de estadísticasJürgen Öfner
TesoreroHarold Ruzanji
ComentariosMinimum Age is 18.

Gun law
-Outside the range shotguns must be unloaded and in a locked bag/case separated from the ammo.
-Pumpaction must have minimum barrel length of 45 cm (18 inches) and overall length of 95 cm (38inches)
-Semiautos are restricted to a maximum magazin capacity of 10 rounds
-Knives with a fixed blade over 12 cm and all one hand operated folders are not allowed to carry


Calendario
Miércoles 09:00h Construcción
Jueves 09:00h Construcción
Viernes 10:00h - 10:20h Registro on stage
10:20h Match
Sabado 08:00h - 08:20h Registro on stage
08:20h Match
Domingo 08:00h - 08:20h Registro on stage
08:20h Match

No visitors allowed.


Helping with patching or setting up steel is mandatory if requested by the stage personal.

RO volunteers please report by email to Markus Wohlmuth
Daily supply for RO and nonlocal helpers EUR 80,- + lunch and dinner on the range (Sunday only lunch).
Friday evening RO-briefing with BBQ.
Facebook
Anunciohtml (Di 19 Jan 2021 11:34:45 CET)
Lista de competidoreshtml
Match está completo. Suscripción para lista de espera solamente.
Nombre
Apellido
E-mail
Región
IPSC licence number
Division
Categoría
Preferred slot
Squad
RO
Patrocinador
Comentario
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Categoría  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open22324958
Modified25214748
Standard5512347108
Standard-Manual27213749
Suma129198530263
GER187
FRA24
ITA18
GBR10
BEL6
AUT5
NED4
CZE3
SUI2
UKR1
SWE1
EST1
BUL1
presidentsmedals4
presidentsmedals9

Squad 0sólamente ROSlots: 0, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Markus WohlmuthGERModifiedSenior
   

Squad 1Viernes 10:00 sólamente ROSlots: 5, gratis: 0Squad 2Viernes 10:00 sólamente ROSlots: 5, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Christophe MaryeFRAStandard-ManualOverall1red Andreas FusseneckerGERModifiedOverall
2red François TreussardFRAModifiedSenior2red Reimar OelteGERModifiedOverall
3red Philippe GoyFRAStandard-ManualOverall3red Herbert ZimmermannGERStandardSenior
4green Silvia NussbaumerAUTStandardLady4red Jürgen RogmannGERStandard-ManualSuperSenior
5red Martin SängerGERStandardOverall5red Daniel KohleGERStandardOverall
      
Squad 3Viernes 10:00 sólamente ROSlots: 5, gratis: 0Squad 4Viernes 10:00 sólamente ROSlots: 5, gratis: 5
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Joel StieferFRAStandardSenior1   
2red Lutz HolzGERStandard-ManualSenior2   
3red Ralph KöhlerGERStandardSenior3   
4red Ralph SzyskaGERStandardSenior4   
5red Michael RippergerGERStandardOverall5   
      
Squad 5Viernes 10:00Slots: 5, gratis: 0Squad 6Viernes 10:00Slots: 5, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Timo BaldGERStandardOverall1red Florian LerouxGERStandardOverall
2red Rainer DegnerGERModifiedSenior2red Mickael LimongiFRAStandardOverall
3red Dietmar WünschGERStandardSenior3red Virginie LimongiFRAStandardLady
4red Tobias SauterGERStandard-ManualOverall4red Henning KrügerGERStandardOverall
5red Maik RadnyGERStandardOverall5green Klaus-Peter DoseGEROpenSuperSenior
      
Squad 7Viernes 10:00Slots: 5, gratis: 0Squad 8Viernes 10:00Slots: 5, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Rémi GougisFRAOpenSenior1red Matthias KleinGEROpenOverall
2green Philippe CoquelleFRAOpenSenior2red Thomas StreunGERStandardSenior
3green Jean-Baptiste MartialFRAOpenOverall3red Gunnar FesslerGEROpenSenior
4red Margaux NyczFRAModifiedLady4red Wolfgang KühnGEROpenSenior
5red Dieter ter HaarGERStandardSenior5red Andreas FösserGEROpenSenior
      
Squad 9Viernes 10:00Slots: 5, gratis: 0Squad 10Viernes 10:00Slots: 5, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Jerome PoiretFRAOpenOverall1red Reinhard DirscherlGERModifiedSenior
2red Laurent De chesseFRAOpenOverall2red Dieter MeurerGERModifiedOverall
3red Anne FournierFRAOpenLady3green Ralf LippertGERModifiedSenior
4red Luc ScherFRAOpenOverall4red Karl HörerGERModifiedSuperSenior
5red Herve ClouetFRAOpenSuperSenior5red Roman KrawczykGERModifiedSuperSenior
      
Squad 11Viernes 10:00Slots: 5, gratis: 0Squad 12Viernes 10:00Slots: 5, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Martin RuppGERStandardOverall1red Martin SmidCZEModifiedOverall
2red Roland BaageGEROpenSuperSenior2red Vitezslav BuresCZEModifiedOverall
3red Thomas BuntrockGERStandardSenior3red Vit HelanCZEModifiedOverall
4red Gerd ReilGERStandardSenior4red Rainer RuppGEROpenSenior
5red Horst P. BeckGEROpenSenior5red Frank CiupkaGEROpenSuperSenior
      

Squad 13Sabado 08:00Slots: 8, gratis: 0Squad 14Sabado 08:00Slots: 8, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Bernd WiessnerGERModifiedSuperSenior1red Tino GrafGERStandardSenior
2red Udo SchmittGERModifiedSenior2red Christian SchwarzGERStandardSenior
3red Jochen TürkGERStandardSenior3red Thomas MichelGERStandard-ManualSenior
4red Oliver SpoernerGERStandardSenior4red Daniel CzaschkeGERModifiedSuperSenior
5red Georg GonglachGERStandardSenior5red Horst LotzGERModifiedOverall
6red Christian AndersGERStandardOverall6green Martin FreyerGERModifiedSenior
7red Thomas BullingGERStandardSenior7red Helmut BognerGERStandard-ManualSenior
8red Klaus MöllerGERModifiedSenior8red Robert LoipersbergerGERStandardSuperSenior
      
Squad 15Sabado 08:00Slots: 8, gratis: 0Squad 16Sabado 08:00Slots: 8, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Herbert SuttonGERModifiedSenior1green Dieter ReichardtGERStandard-ManualSuperSenior
2green Jan NeubacherGERModifiedOverall2green Jürgen ReichardtGERStandardSenior
3red Michael GehrsitzGEROpenSenior3red Klaus FehrerGERModifiedOverall
4green Sven RothGEROpenOverall4red Ferry HarremanNEDStandardOverall
5red Johannes LohrerGEROpenOverall5red Gert van DobbenNEDStandardOverall
6red Matthias GedeonGEROpenSenior6green Florian MarchalFRAStandardOverall
7red Thorsten LehmanGEROpenSenior7green Mathieu DumainFRAStandardOverall
8green Ralf AnsorgeGERStandard-ManualSenior8red Dietz-Rudolf BerndtGEROpenSenior
      
Squad 17Sabado 08:00Slots: 8, gratis: 0Squad 18Sabado 08:00Slots: 8, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Steffen HuberGERStandard-ManualOverall1red Marion StuberGERStandardLady
2red Christian ZellerGEROpenOverall2red Rüdiger StuberGERStandard-ManualSenior
3green Peter HauptGERStandardOverall3red Sven BiermannGERStandardOverall
4red Michael LazareGERModifiedOverall4red Christian BaumgarthGERStandard-ManualOverall
5red Sascha SekardiGEROpenSenior5red Alessandra MoroITAStandard-ManualLady
6red Martin SchirraGERModifiedOverall6red Federico MasinITAStandard-ManualOverall
7red Michael StetsGERModifiedOverall7red Massimo ScagliaITAStandard-ManualOverall
8green Christian KadykGEROpenSenior8red Florian LakasGERStandardOverall
      
Squad 19Sabado 08:00Slots: 8, gratis: 0Squad 20Sabado 08:00Slots: 8, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Stephan SeitzGERStandard-ManualOverall1red Jens HeinischGERStandardOverall
2red Bernd ThommesGEROpenOverall2red Peter KohzGEROpenSuperSenior
3green Danny LindewirthGEROpenOverall3red Maximilian BaumannGERStandard-ManualOverall
4red Martin RichterGEROpenSenior4red Markus NusserGERStandard-ManualOverall
5red Ralf AulehlaGERStandardSenior5red Markus HustererGEROpenOverall
6red Gabriele AulehlaGEROpenLady6red Susanne SchusteckGERStandardLady
7red Max AlbrechtGERStandardSenior7red Paul SartorGERStandardOverall
8red Marcus HerrmannGEROpenOverall8red Armin DietrichGEROpenSuperSenior
      
Squad 21Sabado 08:00Slots: 8, gratis: 0Squad 22Sabado 08:00Slots: 8, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Tim NicklausGERStandardSenior1red Stephan RollmannGERStandardSenior
2red Ralf SchlicherGERStandard-ManualSuperSenior2red Claudia RollmannGERStandardLady
3red Harald LeidereiterGERModifiedSenior3red Lukas RollmannGERStandard-ManualOverall
4red Guillaume KiefferFRAStandardOverall4red Rico MoscardiniGERStandardSenior
5red François Xavier DybaFRAStandardOverall5red Michael HoerGERModifiedOverall
6red Xavier LezeFRAStandardOverall6red Thomas SchillingGERStandardSenior
7red Norbert PaponFRAStandard-ManualOverall7red Thomas MöllerGERStandard-ManualOverall
8red Patrick DuryGERStandardOverall8red Hakan CümbüsGERStandardSuperSenior
      
Squad 23Sabado 08:00 sólamente ROSlots: 8, gratis: 0Squad 24Sabado 08:00 sólamente ROSlots: 8, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Robin LeypoldtGERModifiedOverall1red Kai DonathGERStandard-ManualSenior
2red Franziska LeypoldtGERStandardLady2red Thomas StreitGEROpenSenior
3red Sebastian SeitzGERStandard-ManualOverall3red Fabian HägeGEROpenOverall
4red Andreas LohGERModifiedOverall4red Göksel BöttcherGEROpenOverall
5red Martin KarrerGERModifiedOverall5green Simon TendickGERModifiedOverall
6red Stefan WingertGERStandardOverall6red Niklas SchwandtGERStandard-ManualOverall
7red Andreas PfeifferGERStandardOverall7red Jacqueline SchreiberGERStandardLady
8red Katharina GebelGERStandardLady8red Sebastian CzichyGERStandardOverall
      

Squad 25Domingo 08:00Slots: 7, gratis: 0Squad 26Domingo 08:00Slots: 7, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Eduard KleinGEROpenOverall1red Hubert KrollGEROpenSuperSenior
2red Felix PietzschGERStandard-ManualOverall2red Andrea Francesco BertelliITAModifiedOverall
3red Mänz PosseltGERModifiedOverall3red Aniello SgambatoITAModifiedOverall
4red Stefan DümigGERStandardOverall4red Antonio TranquilloITAStandardOverall
5red Torsten HantoGERStandard-ManualOverall5red Nicola BaccaroITAModifiedOverall
6red Paul ShearsGBRModifiedOverall6red Roberto GalimbertiITAStandardOverall
7green Marco KeimpGEROpenSenior7red Mattia SartoriITAStandard-ManualOverall
      
Squad 27Domingo 08:00Slots: 7, gratis: 0Squad 28Domingo 08:00Slots: 7, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Delphine BezotFRAOpenLady1red Darren HopleyGBRStandardSenior
2red Patrick BezotFRAOpenSenior2red Michael Siva-JothyGBRStandardSuperSenior
3red Mark GerlingGERStandard-ManualOverall3red Karin PeerAUTStandardLady
4red Alexander SchottGEROpenSenior4red Nikolaus StelzmüllerAUTStandardOverall
5red Stefan EbrahimGERStandard-ManualSenior5red Jurgen RonsseBELStandardSenior
6red Achim MerkelGEROpenOverall6green Leo van Der SlotNEDStandardSenior
7red Karsten NiemannGEROpenSenior7red Rob KistersNEDStandardSenior
      
Squad 29Domingo 08:00Slots: 7, gratis: 0Squad 30Domingo 08:00Slots: 7, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Marcel KanngiesserGERStandard-ManualOverall1red Michael TustGERStandard-ManualOverall
2green Jens DannenbergGERStandardOverall2red Dirk SpredemannGERStandardOverall
3red Olaf SchulzGEROpenSenior3red Gunther RepperGERStandardOverall
4green Almuth KapallaGERStandardOverall4red Jörn HoleschovskyGERStandardOverall
5red Burkhard KeidelGERStandardOverall5red Frank AlbrechtGERStandardOverall
6red Patrick HeitkampGERStandardOverall6red Federico IngrossoITAStandard-ManualOverall
7red Pierfrancesco PasiniITAStandard-ManualSenior7red Luca TinonITAStandard-ManualOverall
      
Squad 31Domingo 08:00Slots: 7, gratis: 0Squad 32Domingo 08:00Slots: 7, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Alexander MetzlerGERStandardOverall1red Emmanuel GerardBELStandard-ManualSuperSenior
2red Jens KönigsdorfGERStandard-ManualSenior2red Thierry LoppeBELStandardOverall
3red Joachim BeinekeGERStandardSenior3red Constant JohnBELStandardSenior
4red Tilo WursterGERStandard-ManualSenior4red Pierre BrochardBELStandard-ManualSuperSenior
5green Uwe HagenauerSUIStandardSenior5red Marcel KühnGERStandardOverall
6red Jens LuehrsenGERStandardOverall6red Paolo SchenaITAStandardOverall
7red Carsten KrauseGERModifiedSenior7red Gaetano CaritàITAStandardSenior
      
Squad 33Domingo 08:00Slots: 7, gratis: 0Squad 34Domingo 08:00Slots: 7, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Christian JurczykGEROpenOverall1red Oliver LauGERStandard-ManualSenior
2red Martin KunzGERStandardOverall2green Wiebke DrosselGERStandard-ManualLady
3green Jan SousedekGERStandardOverall3red Markus ZeilbeckGERStandardOverall
4green Martin MajhenicGERStandardOverall4green Jörn-Rolf HeinrichGERModifiedSuperSenior
5green Dimitar DimitrovBULOpenSuperSenior5red Graham MitchellGBRModifiedOverall
6red Thomas WinterGEROpenSenior6red Adrian GinzlerGBROpenSenior
7red Alex GutierrezGEROpenOverall7red James NixonGBRStandardOverall
      
Squad 35Domingo 08:00 sólamente ROSlots: 7, gratis: 0Squad 36Domingo 08:00 sólamente ROSlots: 7, gratis: 3
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Charlotte Saelzer-GrimmGERModifiedLady1red Tilo FickingerGERStandardSenior
2red Stefan FreihartGEROpenOverall2red Rupert StanleyGBRModifiedSenior
3red Hans-Peter GrimmGERModifiedSuperSenior3red Dave DowdingGBRModifiedSenior
4red Kevin StrowgerGBRStandardSenior4red Udo MohrlüderGERStandard-ManualSenior
5red Gerhard PlutoGEROpenSuperSenior5   
6red Oliver SchnürchGERModifiedOverall6   
7red Ines WeissGERStandardLady7   
      

Squad 37Viernes 10:00 Squadding on RangeSlots: 6, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Gerhard SchifferAUTStandardSuperSenior
2red Patrick SchifferAUTStandardOverall
3red Sven LangenhanGEROpenSenior
4red Luigi von OlnhausenGERStandardOverall
5red Rolf SpraulGEROpenOverall
6red Matthias MuellerGERStandard-ManualOverall
7red Rolf OberleGERStandardSuperSenior
8red Jürgen PosseltGERModifiedSuperSenior
9red Josef SeilerGERStandardSuperSenior
   
Squad 38Sabado 08:00 Squadding on RangeSlots: 10, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Valerio ManasseroITAStandardOverall
2red Nina LehmannGERStandardLady
3red Alexandre AlardFRAOpenOverall
4red Magnus GustafssonSWEStandardOverall
5red Lutz FießerGERStandard-ManualSenior
6red Jens LischkeGERStandardOverall
7red Michael AltmaierGERModifiedOverall
8red Oleksandra IliukhinaUKRStandardLady
9red Matthias ObländerGERStandardOverall
10red Alexander FischerGERStandard-ManualOverall
   
Squad 39Domingo 08:00 Squadding on RangeSlots: 9, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Enrico PizzinatoITAStandard-ManualSuperSenior
2red Keith MarshallBELModifiedSenior
3red Stefano SartorITAOpenSenior
4red Roger GuthSUIStandardSenior
5red Timothy WardGBRStandardOverall
6red Andreas BüllesbachGEROpenOverall
7red Michael BreustedtGERStandard-ManualOverall
8red Steffen HubigGERStandardSenior
9red Steffen Keisers-MuschGERStandard-ManualOverall
10green Aare SosaarESTStandard-ManualSuperSenior
11red Sergio FontanelliITAStandardSuperSenior
   
Squad 99lista de esperaSlots: 0, gratis: 10
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Leonardo MarigoITAModifiedOverall
2red Michael LautenschlagerGEROpenSuperSenior
3red Oliver TrautmannGERStandardOverall
4red Sébastien RuscheFRAStandard-ManualOverall
5red Thomas HebererGERModifiedSenior
6red René EbertSUIStandardSenior
7red Heiko SchraderGEROpenSenior
8red Stefan RumplerGERStandardOverall
9red Jochen AdamGERStandardOverall
10red Michael FuchsGERStandard-ManualOverall
11red Steffi KrögerGERStandardOverall
12red Michael LehrGERModifiedOverall
13red Mirco WessolowskiGERStandard-ManualOverall
14red Marcus LipphardtGERStandard-ManualSenior
15red Herbert KraftGEROpenSuperSenior
16red Bertrand PatrzekFRAStandard-ManualSenior
17red David BuchbauerAUTStandardOverall
18red Vladimir BertoshBLROpenSuperSenior
19red Davide BelliniITAStandard-ManualSenior
20red Dennis SchafflickGERStandard-ManualOverall
21red Peter DörgesGERStandard-ManualSenior
22red Josef SzoboszlaiGEROpenOverall
   
red: nuevo o poco claro o no pagado (255)
green: confirmado / pagado (30)