Home Imprint Privacy statement Estadísticas Eventos More information Admin login   Versión 4.18‑7 
 
de en fr nl es pt hu pl  

Challenge de la Carapa 2022

RegiónFRA
Club 
UbicaciónCommune de Tonate
GPS: 4.948336, -52.443069

Fecha12.06.2022
Fecha tope03.06.2022
Typo de partidoIPSC Handgun
Level2
Stages8
amunicionesapprox. 152
Shot in1 dia
Entry feeEUR 50€
Autojuniorsgreen: no
Pago
payment on the range, by check or cash :
Statusfinal
ContactCaroline Urbain
38 Rue Brunel
75017 Paris
E-Mail: curbain@fftir.org
Phone: 0158054528
MatchdirectorLEMAITRE Regis
RangemasterSMITH Cyril
Director de estadísticasSIMONEAU Lowry
Anunciohtml (Do 26 Mai 2022 23:47:49 CEST)
Lista de competidoreshtml
Nombre
Apellido
E-mail
Región
club
Division
Categoría
PotenciaMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Patrocinador
Comentario
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Categoría  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open2 1 3
Standard513312
Production913 13
Production Optics1   1
PCC1   1
Suma1827330
FRA30

Squad 0Prematch samediSlots: 10, gratis: 4
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Cyril SmithFRAPCCOverall
2red Ricky TasipinFRAProductionSenior
3red Lowry SimoneauFRAOpenOverall
4red Bernard Ng kon tiaFRAOpenSenior
5red François BaudotFRAStandardOverall
6red Lucien Ho ping onFRAStandardOverall
7   
8   
9   
10   
   
Squad 1 dimanche 8H00Slots: 8, gratis: 2Squad 2 dimanche 8H00Slots: 8, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Laurent BarrauFRAStandardSenior1red Portet WilfriedFRAProd. OpticsOverall
2red Eric PorronFRAProductionOverall2red Portet ChristianFRAStandardSuperSenior
3red Christophe AlferezFRAStandardSuperSenior3red Tony LentinFRAProductionOverall
4red David RonneFRAStandardSenior4red Jean Bernard CondetFRAStandardSuperSenior
5red Morghen LaurentFRAStandardSenior5red Istvan SosFRAProductionOverall
6red Marie Line Lemaitre padillaFRAStandardLady6red Yannick JourdainFRAProductionOverall
7   7red Alexandre BiguetFRAProductionOverall
8   8red Régis LemaitreFRAStandardOverall
      
Squad 3 dimanche 8H00Slots: 8, gratis: 1Squad 4 dimanche 8H00Slots: 8, gratis: 8
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Charlotte VirmaudFRAProductionLady1   
2red Edouard SoillyFRAProductionOverall2   
3red Nicolas RuppliFRAProductionSenior3   
4red Alexandre BerchouxFRAProductionOverall4   
5red Jason MartinFRAStandardOverall5   
6red Yoann BourjacFRAOpenOverall6   
7red Portet WilfridFRAStandardOverall7   
8   8   
      
Squad 5 dimanche 8H00Slots: 8, gratis: 8Squad 6dimanche 8H00Slots: 8, gratis: 5
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1   1red Etienne DeliouFRAProductionSenior
2   2red Nicolas BoulayFRAProductionOverall
3   3red Florian MonierFRAProductionOverall
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
red: nuevo o poco claro (30)
green: confirmado (0)