Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Estadísticas Eventos more information Admin login   Versión 3.1.6 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Tenerife Masters Frontera 2022

RegiónESP
ClubClub Frontera
UbicaciónCalle Gallardina, 0 (la Rua), 38208 San Cristóbal de La Laguna, Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Fecha22.-23.01.2022
Fecha tope31.12.2021
Typo de partidoIPSC Handgun, PPC, Minirifle
Level2
Stages14
amunicionesapprox. 250
Shot in2 dias
Entry feeEUR 90,-
PagoIBAN: ES68 3076 0001 8321 7890 3924 SWIFT/BIC: BCOEESMM076
Statusfinal
ContactAlejandro Pineda Ramirez
C/Claudio F. Sarmiento 2
38009 España
Phone: +3467244216
E-Mail: clubfrontera@hotmail.com
MatchdirectorOliver Winkler
RangemasterAlejandro Pineda
Director de estadísticasRafael Llorente
Anunciopdf (Mo 09 Aug 2021 16:05:54 CEST)
Calendariopdf (So 25 Apr 2021 09:05:56 CEST)
Lista de competidoreshtml
Nombre
Apellido
E-mail
Región
Division
Categoría
PotenciaMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Patrocinador
Comentario
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Categoría  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open2  13
Standard2 226
Production211 4
Classic  1 1
Production Optics1 113
Estándar   11
Semi-Auto Opn1 315
Suma818623
GER12
ESP11

Squad 0Sabado R.O. + Domingo R.O.Slots: 10, gratis: 1
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Rafael Llorente MelianESPProductionSenior
2red Francisco Rodriguez GonzalezESPSemi-Auto OpnSenior
3red German Lopez SacristanESPProduction OpticsSuperSenior
4red Alejandro Pineda RamirezESPSemi-Auto OpnSenior
5red Jose Maria Hernandez NavarroESPSemi-Auto OpnSuperSenior
6red Jose Miguel Garcia RodriguezESPStandardSuperSenior
7red Tomas Diaz RamosESPProduction OpticsOverall
8red Nicolas Quintana RamosESPStandardOverall
9red Alberto Bernabe TejaESPSemi-Auto OpnSenior
10   
   
Squad 1Sabado 8:15 + Domingo 8:15Slots: 4, gratis: 0Squad 2Sabado 8:15 + Domingo 8:15Slots: 4, gratis: 4
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Oliver WinklerGEROpenSuperSenior1   
2red Juan Pedro Siverio MendezESPEstándarSuperSenior2   
3red Nicolas MonagasESPOpenOverall3   
4red Ralf TrautmannGERClassicSenior4   
      
Squad 3Sabado 8:15 + Domingo 8:15Slots: 4, gratis: 4Squad 4Sabado 8:15 + Domingo 8:15Slots: 4, gratis: 4
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      
Squad 5Sabado 8:15 + Domingo 8:15Slots: 4, gratis: 4Squad 6Sabado 8:15 + Domingo 8:15Slots: 4, gratis: 4
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      
Squad 7Sabado 8:15 + Domingo 8:15Slots: 4, gratis: 4Squad 8Sabado 11:15 + Domingo 11:15Slots: 4, gratis: 1
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1   1red Ute LepahéGERProductionLady
2   2red Hubert LepahéGERStandardSenior
3   3red Dirk FreudeGERStandardSenior
4   4   
      
Squad 9Sabado 11:15 + Domingo 11:15Slots: 4, gratis: 1Squad 10Sabado 11:15 + Domingo 11:15Slots: 4, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Holger KunzmannGERProductionOverall1red Christian SchmittGERProductionOverall
2red Jonas KlinkhammerGEROpenOverall2red Bernd ThommesGERProduction OpticsSenior
3red Lukasz StyraGERStandardOverall3red Jürgen WonnayGERStandardSuperSenior
4   4red Michael FreyGERSemi-Auto OpnOverall
      
Squad 11Sabado 11:15 + Domingo 11:15Slots: 4, gratis: 4Squad 12Sabado 11:15 + Domingo 11:15Slots: 4, gratis: 4
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      
Squad 13Sabado 11:15 + Domingo 11:15Slots: 4, gratis: 4Squad 14Sabado 11:15 + Domingo 11:15Slots: 4, gratis: 4
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      
red: nuevo o poco claro o no pagado (23)
green: confirmado / pagado (0)