Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Estadísticas Eventos more information Admin login   Versión 3.1.6 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

HG & PCC Trophy 2021

RegiónFRA
ClubSTC Vertus
UbicaciónVertus, Route de Villers/Montmort
GPS: N 48°54'45.71" E 3°59'23.69"

Fecha23-24.10.2021
Fecha tope03.10.2021
Typo de partidoIPSC Handgun, PCC
Level2
Stages6
amunicionesapprox. 190
Shot in1/2 dia
Entry feeEUR 45€ , ( juniors 20€ )
Pago
Prepayment only by money transfer to:

Banque populaire Société de Tir du Canton de Vertus
IBAN FR76 1470 7015 0932 4211 2871 453
BIC/SWIFT:CCBPFRPPMTZ


Please take care that it is identifiable who was paid for! Payment Deadline 1st of october

Statusfinal
Contactcontact club: STC Vertus, 17 rue des Pinsons, Vertus, 51130 Blancs-Coteaux, E-mail: stc.vertus@orange.fr

contact information: Laurent Perrot, E-Mail: perrot.laurent@outlook.fr, Phone: +33 6 4270 2657

contact RO: E-Mail: stc.vertus@orange.fr
MatchdirectorGerard Raclot
RangemasterXavier Candelier
Director de estadísticasWinMSS
Comentarios
For Shooters:
  • Health Passeport required
  • No food available on the range

Anunciohtml (Mi 22 Sep 2021 20:07:14 CEST)
Lista de competidoreshtml
Nombre
Apellido
E-mail
Región
club
Division
Categoría
PotenciaMinorMajor
Squad
ROEl equipo de RO ya está completo - ver la tabla de resultados del partido
Patrocinador
Comentario
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Categoría  --- JuniorLadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open13  1317
Standard211413645
Production362915769
Revolver1   12
Classic6  2210
Production Optics10  7421
PCC321512858
Suma1194185031222
FRA203
BEL16
GER1
GBR1
NOR1

Squad 1Sabado 08:30hSlots: 8, gratis: 0Squad 2Sabado 08:30hSlots: 8, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Rudy JouetFRAPCCSuperSenior1red Hélène Tournier OuagginiFRAPCCLady
2red André MerlierFRAPCCSuperSenior2red Pascal Tournier OuagginiFRAPCCSenior
3red Mathieu DumainFRAPCCOverall3green Olivier TheaultFRAStandardSenior
4red Roberto CifuentesFRAClassicOverall4green Amélie ChatelainFRAStandardLady
5red Claude KoenigFRAProductionSuperSenior5red Simon FleuriotFRAPCCOverall
6red Victor BrunFRAProductionOverall6red Bernard Ng kon tiaFRAProduction OpticsSenior
7red Guillaume MarieFRAProductionOverall7red Pierre FerrandFRAProduction OpticsSenior
8red Franck DutriauxFRAStandardSenior8red Louis NG kontiaFRAPCCJunior
      
Squad 3Sabado 08:30hSlots: 8, gratis: 0Squad 4Sabado 08:30hSlots: 8, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Jean marc SenceFRAStandardSenior1red Gregory MichelFRARevolverOverall
2red Younes BassimFRAStandardOverall2green Julien FournierFRAStandardOverall
3green Philippe AmandjulesFRAStandardSuperSenior3green Jacques ColnotFRAStandardSuperSenior
4red Herve PoinsotFRAStandardSuperSenior4red William JolyFRAProductionOverall
5red Igor TempezFRAProductionSenior5red Johan TurgyFRAStandardOverall
6red Henry ThomasFRAClassicOverall6green Julien CurieFRAStandardOverall
7red Guillaume LegrandFRAProductionOverall7red Marc LauwersBELProductionSenior
8red Damien ChassagneFRAOpenOverall8red Eddy WitpasBELProductionSuperSenior
      
Squad 5Sabado 08:30hSlots: 8, gratis: 0Squad 6Sabado 08:30hSlots: 8, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red John ConstantBELStandardSenior1red Jean-François AuburtinFRAProductionOverall
2red Emmanuel GerardBELProductionSuperSenior2red Pierre MaugainFRAProductionOverall
3red Pierre BrochardBELProductionSuperSenior3red Guillaume WaillFRAProductionSenior
4green Jurgen RonsseBELProduction OpticsSenior4red Christophe LouroFRAClassicOverall
5green Olivier BodartBELProduction OpticsOverall5red Pierre ChadelatFRAProductionSenior
6red Jean-Jacques DeomBELStandardSenior6red Maurice NguyenFRAProductionOverall
7red Tom SaudemontBELPCCOverall7red Thomas QuemounFRAProductionOverall
8red Laurent RubioFRAProductionOverall8red Olivier Melis-GranvalFRAStandardSenior
      

Squad 7Sabado 13:30hSlots: 8, gratis: 0Squad 8Sabado 13:30hSlots: 8, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Philippe TaeckensFRAPCCSuperSenior1green Philippe CoquelleFRAPCCSenior
2green Xavier MassyFRAProductionSenior2red Didier MallardFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
3green Pascal GoibeaultFRAOpenSuperSenior3green Howard FryerGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
4green Pierre LagacheFRAOpenSuperSenior4red Stéphane MilletFRAStandardSenior
5green Nicolas WaquetFRAProductionJunior5red Dominique FournierFRAProductionSenior
6green Philippe DelporteFRAPCCSuperSenior6red Guillaume BrunettiFRAPCCOverall
7red Jean louis BlondelFRAStandardSenior7red Gérard CouraultFRAStandardSuperSenior
8green Emmanuel PomartFRAProductionOverall8red Frédéric FioreFRAPCCOverall
      
Squad 9Sabado 13:30hSlots: 8, gratis: 0Squad 10Sabado 13:30hSlots: 8, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Alain Le borgneFRAStandardSuperSenior1green Yoann SitbonFRAClassicOverall
2green Alain PerdrixFRAPCCSenior2red Jeremy BoinskiFRAProductionOverall
3red Pierre Brochard 2BELPCCSuperSenior3red Emmanuel PirlotFRAProduction OpticsOverall
4red John Constant 2BELPCCSenior4green Eric RobillartFRAStandardSenior
5green Olivier Bodart 2BELPCCOverall5green Jean-Philippe MesserigFRAStandardSenior
6red Emmannuel Gerard 2BELPCCSuperSenior6green Emmanuel MarconnetFRAProductionOverall
7green Jurgen Ronsse 2BELPCCSenior7green Earl WilliamsonGBRProductionOverall
8red Jean-Jacques Deom 2BELPCCSenior8green Bruno LeconteFRAProduction OpticsSenior
      
Squad 11Sabado 13:30hSlots: 8, gratis: 0Squad 12Sabado 13:30hSlots: 8, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Vincent JamaultFRAProduction OpticsOverall1red Guillaume Legrand 2FRAPCCOverall
2red Christophe Louro 2FRAStandardOverall2red Thomas Henry 2FRAPCCOverall
3red Guillaume Waill 2FRAProductionSenior3green Eloïse MesserigFRAStandardLady
4red Pierre Chadelat 2FRAProductionSenior4red Jean-François Auburtin 2FRAPCCOverall
5red Jean TardiFRAProductionOverall5green Jean marc Sence 2FRAPCCOverall
6red Erwan TardiFRAProductionJunior6red Francois VandaeleFRAProduction OpticsOverall
7red Anne BeauvilliersFRAProductionLady7red Jean-Patrick PenaudFRAProductionOverall
8red Stephanie ChattonFRAProductionLady8red Franck DUTRIAUX 2FRAPCCSenior
      

Squad 13Domingo 08:30hSlots: 8, gratis: 0Squad 14Domingo 08:30hSlots: 8, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Fg MarienfeldtFRAClassicOverall1red Remy DevilleFRAOpenOverall
2green Jessica GrecoFRAProductionLady2red Yannick ChristFRAOpenOverall
3green Damien GrecoFRAProductionOverall3green Andrea SacchettiFRAOpenOverall
4red Thibaut DelannoyFRAProductionOverall4red Lionel ChristFRAOpenOverall
5green Thierry ObriotFRAOpenSuperSenior5red Christophe HernandezFRAOpenOverall
6green Emile ObriotFRAOpenOverall6red Cynthia MicheliFRAProductionLady
7red Tom Saudemont 2BELStandardOverall7red Oriane BaeselFRAPCCLady
8green Christophe LecompagnonFRAClassicOverall8red Christian CutayaFRAStandardOverall
      
Squad 15Domingo 08:30hSlots: 8, gratis: 0Squad 16Domingo 08:30hSlots: 8, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Johan TheobaldFRAStandardOverall1green Philippe Coquelle 2FRAStandardSenior
2green Julien SalaniFRAProductionOverall2green Vincent CardoenFRAStandardOverall
3red Matthieu BouissetFRAStandardOverall3green Olivier FernandesFRAStandardOverall
4green Jonathan LahayeFRAStandardOverall4red Fabien RibesFRAProduction OpticsOverall
5green Mark StephanyFRAProductionOverall5red Frederic SurjusFRAPCCOverall
6red Francois MaciasFRAProductionOverall6red Christel RomeFRAProductionSenior
7red Christophe LouisFRAProductionOverall7red Chi-viet Ho vietFRAPCCOverall
8red Jean-Baptiste PuisségurFRAProductionSenior8green Paul LeclairFRAProduction OpticsSenior
      
Squad 17Domingo 08:30hSlots: 8, gratis: 0Squad 18Domingo 08:30hSlots: 8, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Dominique Fournier 2FRAPCCSenior1red Guillaume Brunetti 2FRAProductionOverall
2red Alain Le Borgne 2FRAPCCSuperSenior2red Stephane CorzinFRAProductionOverall
3red Gérard Courault 2FRAClassicSuperSenior3green Vincent DonnegerFRAOpenOverall
4red Didier Mallard 2FRAStandardSuperSenior4red Jérôme ChaillouFRAProduction OpticsOverall
5red Pierre HardyFRAPCCOverall5red Julien JuhelFRAProduction OpticsOverall
6red Marc BedrossianFRAProductionOverall6red Patrick RenaudFRAOpenOverall
7red Cyrielle VivoFRAProductionLady7green Vincent GuillemainFRAStandardOverall
8red Philippe MeleyFRAProduction OpticsOverall8red Jean-Guy BecretFRAProductionOverall
      

Squad 19Domingo 13:30hSlots: 8, gratis: 0Squad 20Domingo 13:30hSlots: 8, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Vincent Cardoen2FRAPCCOverall1green Andrea Sacchetti 2FRAPCCOverall
2green Olivier Fernandes 2FRAPCCOverall2red Remy Deville 2FRAPCCOverall
3red Fabien Ribes 2FRAPCCOverall3green Johan Theobald 2FRAPCCOverall
4red Chi-viet Ho viet 2FRAProduction OpticsOverall4red Christophe Hernandez 2FRAPCCOverall
5green Antoine PlaitFRAProduction OpticsSenior5red Lionel Christ 2FRAPCCOverall
6red Ingrid Jean-BaptisteFRAProductionLady6red Yannick Christ 2FRAPCCOverall
7green Paul Leclair 2FRAPCCSenior7red Matthieu Bouisset 2FRAPCCOverall
8red Pierre Hardy 2FRAProductionOverall8green Mark Stephany 2FRAPCCOverall
      
Squad 21Domingo 13:30hSlots: 8, gratis: 0Squad 22Domingo 13:30hSlots: 8, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Oriane Baesel 2FRAStandardLady1red Antoine AlluinFRAStandardOverall
2green Julien Salani 2FRAProductionOverall2red Herve DhelinFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
3red Cynthia Micheli 2FRAProductionLady3green Jessica Greco 2FRAPCCLady
4red Bertrand PatrzekFRAClassicSuperSenior4green Damien Greco 2FRAPCCOverall
5green Jonathan Lahaye 2FRAStandardOverall5green Thierry Obriot 2FRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
6red Francois Macias 2FRAProductionOverall6green Emile Obriot 2FRAProductionOverall
7red Christophe Louis 2FRAPCCOverall7red Julien Juhel 2FRAOpenOverall
8red Christophe UjevicFRAProductionSenior8red Patrick Renaud 2FRAStandardOverall
      
Squad 23Domingo 13:30hSlots: 8, gratis: 0Squad 24Domingo 13:30hSlots: 8, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Rémy DvorsakFRAClassicSenior1red Jean-Luc ThomasFRAStandardSenior
2red Alexandre JozwickiFRAStandardOverall2green Fabrice ColnatFRAProduction OpticsSenior
3green Gilles DvorsakFRAProductionSenior3red Philippe MercierFRAStandardSenior
4red Sébastien OrpelFRAStandardOverall4red Ethan ThomasFRAStandardJunior
5green Laetitia MarotelFRAProductionLady5red Christian GiacomettiFRAProductionSuperSenior
6green Nicolas GuilmartFRAProductionOverall6red Thibaut Delannoy 2FRAPCCOverall
7red Jérôme Chaillou 2FRAOpenOverall7green Sylvie VizcayaFRAProductionLady
8green Vincent Guillemain 2FRAOpenOverall8green Camille BrocardFRAProductionOverall
      

Squad 25Prematch 1 STCV Domingo 09:00h (ROs/Patrocinadores)Slots: 10, gratis: 6Squad 26Prematch 2 STCV Miércoles 09:00h (ROs/Patrocinadores)Slots: 10, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Laurent PerrotFRAStandardOverall1green Florian MarchalFRAPCCOverall
2green Manuela PerrotFRAStandardLady2green Dominique JondrevilleFRAProductionSuperSenior
3green Xavier CandelierFRAProduction OpticsOverall3green Jean Louis BoucautFRAPCCSuperSenior
4green Jacques MaionFRAPCCSenior4green Gérard RaclotFRAOpenSenior
5   5green Laurent Perrot 2FRAOpenOverall
6   6green Manuela Perrot 2FRAPCCLady
7   7green Bernard SimonFRARevolverSuperSenior
8   8green Maxime AubertFRAPCCOverall
9   9green Jean-Marc AlexandreFRAProductionSuperSenior
10   10green Olivier RizetFRAPCCOverall
      
Squad 27Prematch 3 STCV Viernes 09:00h (ROs/Patrocinadores)Slots: 10, gratis: 3Squad 28Viernes 13:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Ole Martin JorveNORProductionSenior1red Perrine GelardFRAPCCLady
2green Florian Marchal 2FRAProductionOverall2red Alex AlardFRAPCCOverall
3green Michel HuetFRAPCCSenior3red Bruno DormoyFRAProductionSenior
4green Luc ScherFRAPCCOverall4red Laurent PiedadeFRAStandardOverall
5green François TreussardFRAPCCSenior5red Christophe MensaFRAProductionSenior
6green Olivier Rizet 2FRAProductionOverall6red Hugues JournauxFRAProductionOverall
7green Benoit VacherFRAStandardOverall7red Ronald SarahFRAProductionOverall
8   8red Grégory StaubFRAProductionOverall
9   9   
10   10   
      
Squad 29Viernes 13:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 7
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Sylvain BoismoreauFRAClassicSenior
2   
3   
4   
5   
6   
7   
8   
   
red: nuevo o poco claro o no pagado (135)
green: confirmado / pagado (87)