Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Estadísticas Eventos more information Admin login   Versión 3.0.54 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Polish 360

RegiónPOL
ClubChristian Leischner
Viktoriastr. 17
58636 Iserlohn
E-Mail: ipsc.match@gmail.com
Tel.: +49 176 22638089
UbicaciónWiechlice, 67-300 Polen / GPS: 51.561946, 15.609367
Fecha31.03.-03.04.2022
Fecha tope06.03.2022 23:00
Typo de partidoIPSC Handgun, PCC
Level3
Stages22
amunicionesapprox. 420
Shot in2 Tage
Entry fee710,- Złoty / EUR 159,-

Shooters wants to shoot handgun and PCC pay 1300,- Zloty / 290,- Euro

PCC shooters: use one of these squads 18-23 or 41-46 please

No money back after 13th March.

Competitors on the waitinglist will pay after they get a slot.
Statusfinal
ContactChristian Leischner
ipsc.match@gmail.com
MatchdirectorGeno Sioda, Christian Leischner
RangemasterStanislav Grubiak
Director de estadísticasN. N.
Comentariosweitere Informationen:
ROs and helpers write an email to ipsc.match@gmail.com

Please use the match name Polish360° and your starting number for money transfer.

The international shooters may use the following bank account:
Santander Bank Polska S.A.
Josef Ullmann
IBAN: PL48 1090 2011 0000 0001 4727 4726
BIC: WBKPPLPPXXX

Polish shooters may use the following bank account:
Santander Bank Polska S.A.
Josef Ullmann
IBAN 03 1090 2011 0000 0001 4727 4566
BIC: WBKPPLPPXXX


Anunciohtml (Mo 12 Apr 2021 08:50:37 CEST)
Lista de competidoreshtml
Nombre
Apellido
E-mail
Región
Division
Categoría
PotenciaMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Patrocinador
Comentario
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Categoría  --- JuniorLadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open20 28737
Standard31 511754
Production561713481
Revolver2  2 4
Classic9 22 13
Production Optics Light3  3 6
Production Optics12 112 25
PCC532228792
Suma1863197925312
GER171
POL46
EST14
SWE14
NED14
CZE13
SUI10
DEN9
SLO5
BEL5
KAZ3
AUT3
BUL2
LTU1
FRA1
RUS1
presidentsmedals5
presidentsmedals9

Squad 1Sabado Domingo  07:45hSlots: 11, gratis: 2Squad 2Sabado Domingo 07:45hSlots: 11, gratis: 3
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Tristan SchmittGERProduction OpticsSenior1red Thomas SoulardFRAOpenOverall
2red Illia KolosovGERProductionOverall2red Akif Ersoy ErciyasDENStandardOverall
3red Selcuk KahramanDENProduction OpticsOverall3red Runi SkoubjergDENStandardOverall
4green Styra LukaszGERStandardOverall4red Bjørn SeverinDENStandardOverall
5red Bjorn SeverinDENStandardOverall5red Andreras HansenDENOpenOverall
6red Krzysztof StraczePOLStandardSenior6red Marta SvobodováCZEProductionLady
7red Joerg DiekmannGERProductionOverall7green Stevan KlausenDENStandardOverall
8red Uwe BütauGERProduction OpticsSenior8red Michael HofmannGERProductionOverall
9red Ronald PoolmanNEDOpenSenior9   
10   10   
11   11   
      
Squad 3Sabado Domingo 07:45hSlots: 11, gratis: 2Squad 4Sabado Domingo 07:45hSlots: 11, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Jan DoetsNEDOpenSenior1red Andre KsyckiGERProductionOverall
2red Sergey PushkarevRUSClassicSenior2green Wolfgang KoblerGEROpenSuperSenior
3red Lars HagemannDENProduction OpticsOverall3red Stefan RohoffGERProductionOverall
4green Michał BaszynskiPOLStandardSenior4green Ralf LippertGEROpenSenior
5red Peter StoppelGERProduction OpticsSenior5red Gregor ReineckGERClassicOverall
6red Hendrik WelzelGERProduction Optics LightSenior6red Marcel PrümGERProductionOverall
7red Mateusz BonczkowitzGERClassicOverall7red Markus von HauffGERProductionOverall
8red Martin HippaufGERProductionOverall8red Herbert KraftGERStandardSuperSenior
9red Mike WidigerGERStandardSenior9red Lisa Mariack-KraftGEROpenLady
10   10red Carsten DraheimSUIProductionOverall
11   11red Dennis BhattyGERProductionOverall
      
Squad 5Sabado Domingo 07:45hSlots: 11, gratis: 0Squad 6Sabado Domingo 07:45hSlots: 11, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Michael LehrGERProduction OpticsSenior1red Stefan HermannGERProductionOverall
2green Kerstin PeitzGERProduction OpticsLady2red Paul HintzeGERProductionJunior
3red Anders DamkierGERStandardOverall3red Theo SchachtGERStandardOverall
4green Andreas SchulteGEROpenOverall4green Christo GroßmannGERProductionSenior
5green Olga RaduchowskaPOLProductionLady5red Pär HylanderSWEOpenOverall
6red Heribert BettermannGERProductionSuperSenior6green Marcus NorbergSWEOpenOverall
7red Gregory MidgleySUIStandardSenior7red Peter HoffmannGERProductionOverall
8green Marcel SouhuwatNEDProductionOverall8red Assan KoblanKAZStandardOverall
9red Peter HellerSUIProductionSenior9red Marat MuhambedjanulyKAZStandardOverall
10red Hubert MichelsGERStandardSenior10green Ricardo SolerSWEProductionOverall
11red Sascha KrämerGERStandardOverall11green Niclas DalSWEProduction OpticsSenior
      
Squad 7Sabado Domingo 07:45hSlots: 11, gratis: 5Squad 8Sabado Domingo 07:45hSlots: 11, gratis: 3
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Marcin WojcieszekPOLOpenOverall1red Ludwig BowakowGERProductionSenior
2red Maciej WisniewskiPOLProductionOverall2red Piotr BilonPOLProductionOverall
3red Maciej WielogorskiPOLProductionOverall3red Florian KnackGERProductionOverall
4red Robert MarkowskiPOLStandardSenior4red Ives GarreGERProductionSenior
5green Michał GardianPOLProductionOverall5red Jorn HoleschovskyGERStandardOverall
6green Krzysztof KobosPOLProduction OpticsOverall6red Esther VerjansGERProductionLady
7   7red Jörg KählerGERProductionSenior
8   8red Dieter ReichardtGERStandardSuperSenior
9   9   
10   10   
11   11   
      
Squad 9Sabado Domingo 07:45hSlots: 11, gratis: 1Squad 10Sabado Domingo 07:45hSlots: 11, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Robin LeypoldtGERProduction OpticsOverall1green Andy DauphinGERProduction OpticsOverall
2red Alexander HerbstGERProduction Optics LightOverall2red Vitalij MelehovGERClassicOverall
3green Nils NothnagelGERProduction OpticsOverall3red Kai SimonGERProductionOverall
4green Marcel KanngiesserGERProductionOverall4red Stefan PrestelGERProductionOverall
5green Heike DannenbergGERStandardLady5red Tom KronawitterGERRevolverOverall
6red Mustafa MilGERProductionOverall6red Heiko FreyGERProductionOverall
7green Erol ArslanGERProductionOverall7red Jürgen RölleGERProductionOverall
8red Leon SchneiderGERProductionOverall8red Eric CornelissenNEDRevolverSenior
9red Jarik HuppertzGERProductionOverall9red Michael HoissGERClassicOverall
10red Stefan MöbsGERProduction OpticsSenior10red Benjamin SteinertGERRevolverOverall
11   11red Uwe PfendertGERRevolverSenior
      
Squad 11Sabado Domingo 07:45hSlots: 11, gratis: 5Squad 12Sabado Domingo 07:45hSlots: 11, gratis: 4
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Peter OlsenDENProductionOverall1red Hans-Joachim SagemannGERStandardOverall
2green Thomas KämpfSUIProduction OpticsOverall2red Markus BeckerGERStandardOverall
3green Alexander WaldvogelSUIProductionSenior3red Harald Leidereiter.GERProduction OpticsSenior
4red Robert CernigojSLOClassicOverall4red Helmut Friedrich.GEROpenSenior
5red Kocjančič IgorSLOOpenOverall5red Hubert WolfGERStandardSuperSenior
6red Rafał CzarneckiPOLOpenSenior6red Andreas HaneGERProduction Optics LightOverall
7   7red Christian ScholzGERProduction Optics LightSenior
8   8   
9   9   
10   10   
11   11   
      
Squad 13Sabado Domingo 07:45hSlots: 11, gratis: 1Squad 14Sabado Domingo 07:45hSlots: 11, gratis: 3
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Petra NěmcováCZEProductionLady1green Bartosz KotrysPOLProductionOverall
2red Jakub ŠnebergerCZEStandardOverall2green Anna SzczęsnaPOLStandardLady
3red Karel HoraCZEStandardOverall3red Marcin RudzińskiPOLProductionOverall
4green Zbyszek KoprowskiPOLProductionOverall4red Wiesław BurzecPOLStandardSuperSenior
5green Artur HoffmanPOLStandardSenior5green Bartosz RaduchowskiPOLProductionOverall
6red Christian HaugGERStandardSuperSenior6green Aleksander KrupińskiPOLStandardOverall
7red Mika PietarinenGERProductionSenior7red Remigiusz BetlejPOLProductionOverall
8red Thomas MüllerGERProductionSuperSenior8green Karol WaślickiPOLStandardOverall
9red Arne BorekGERProduction Optics LightSenior9   
10red Marius GreweGEROpenOverall10   
11   11   
      
Squad 15Sabado Domingo 07:45hSlots: 11, gratis: 4Squad 16Sabado Domingo 07:45hSlots: 11, gratis: 1
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Viktor RysevLTUProductionOverall1red Ulli SchickGERStandardOverall
2red Krzysztof RolakPOLProductionOverall2red Detlev DransfeldGERStandardSenior
3green Michał BolkaPOLProductionOverall3red Fabian HoffmannGERStandardOverall
4green Katarzyna GrzegorzewskaPOLStandardLady4green Christian BaumgarthGERStandardOverall
5red Bartosz SzczęsnyPOLClassicOverall5red Rene SchickGERStandardOverall
6red Celina PawlikPOLOpenLady6red Sven BiermannGERProductionOverall
7red Marcin GalazkaPOLClassicOverall7red Daniel RichterGERProductionOverall
8   8red Henning KrügerGERStandardOverall
9   9red Andreas BeckerGERProductionSenior
10   10red Andre WeissGEROpenOverall
11   11   
      
Squad 17Sabado Domingo 07:45h PCCSlots: 11, gratis: 9Squad 18Sabado Domingo 07:45h PCCSlots: 11, gratis: 1
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Christian JungkindGERPCCOverall1red Ingo Rauthmann PCCGERPCCOverall
2red Arno Graner2GERPCCSenior2red Michael Fuchs PCCGERPCCOverall
3   3red Jiří BrožCZEPCCSenior
4   4red Radim FialaCZEPCCOverall
5   5red Jindřich MocCZEPCCSenior
6   6green Petr KolischCZEPCCSenior
7   7green Jens DannenbergGERPCCOverall
8   8red Markus EngelkeGERPCCSenior
9   9red Andreas HielscherGERPCCSenior
10   10green Dimitar DimitrovBULPCCSuperSenior
11   11   
      
Squad 19Sabado Domingo 07:45h PCCSlots: 11, gratis: 3Squad 20Sabado Domingo 07:45h PCCSlots: 11, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Petr DvorakCZEPCCOverall1red Rait Rutnik 2ESTPCCOverall
2red Kamil KrawczykPOLPCCOverall2red Kalev Paate 2ESTPCCOverall
3red Vitezslav BuresCZEPCCOverall3red Arne Valge 2ESTPCCOverall
4red Martin TiefenbachCZEPCCSenior4red Raul Õismaa 2ESTPCCOverall
5red Jan SlavikCZEPCCOverall5red Albin HylanderSWEPCCJunior
6red Jan KostakCZEPCCOverall6red Kaarel Viira 2ESTPCCOverall
7green Piotr HvozdzPOLPCCOverall7red Kaido Vilokas 2ESTPCCOverall
8red Kristjan HajnsekSLOPCCOverall8red Oliver JosiSUIPCCSenior
9   9red Maggie JosiSUIPCCLady
10   10green Christian HolzapfelGERPCCOverall
11   11red Joachim BeinekeGERPCCSenior
      
Squad 21Sabado Domingo 07:45h PCCSlots: 11, gratis: 3Squad 22Sabado Domingo 07:45h PCCSlots: 11, gratis: 2
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Thomas Winter-PCCGERPCCSenior1red Sadik AynaciogluGERPCCOverall
2red Martin SchellGERPCCOverall2red Alexander BraunGERPCCOverall
3red Philipp_PCC Wessels_PCCGERPCCOverall3red Mikael SchelénSWEPCCOverall
4red Göksel PCC BöttcherGERPCCOverall4red Mats LisstrandSWEPCCOverall
5green Rainer SchmidtGERPCCSenior5red Andreas WarsénSWEPCCOverall
6red Günter Ebenhöh 2GERPCCSuperSenior6red Stefan NordhSWEPCCOverall
7red Andreas Pfeiffer 2GERPCCOverall7green Gabriel Lind 2SWEPCCOverall
8red Markus Fichtinger 2AUTPCCOverall8green Jim AnderssonSWEPCCOverall
9   9red Andreas seifriedGERPCCOverall
10   10   
11   11   
      
Squad 23Sabado Domingo 07:45h PCCSlots: 11, gratis: 1Squad 24Jueves Viernes 08:45hSlots: 8, gratis: 4
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Heinz SchürmannGERPCCSenior1green Maksymilian FrankówPOLProduction OpticsOverall
2red Dirk BarteltGERPCCSuperSenior2green Keith MarshallBELProduction OpticsSenior
3red Richard SköldGERPCCOverall3green Adam KumorekPOLStandardOverall
4red Patrick HeitkampGERPCCOverall4red Maciej Gozdawa-GołębiowskiPOLProductionOverall
5red Johan LindbergSWEPCCSenior5   
6green Udo MohrlüderGERPCCSenior6   
7red Franziska LeypoldtGERPCCLady7   
8red Christian SteinGERPCCOverall8   
9red Christian BrieskornGERPCCSenior9   
10red Jürgen ReichardtGERPCCSuperSenior10   
11   11   
      
Squad 25Jueves Viernes 08:45hSlots: 8, gratis: 5Squad 26Jueves Viernes 08:45hSlots: 8, gratis: 1
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Kurt KreuzerAUTOpenSuperSenior1green Remigiusz FilipiakPOLOpenOverall
2green Michał StelmaszczykPOLOpenOverall2green Marcin DudzińskiPOLStandardOverall
3green Marek StelmaszczykPOLProductionOverall3green Małgorzata MurzydłoPOLStandardLady
4   4green Gabriel LindSWEProductionOverall
5   5red Håkan WirénSWEProductionSenior
6   6green Adam MinkowskiPOLProductionOverall
7   7green Antoni IgnaśPOLProduction OpticsOverall
8   8   
      
Squad 27Jueves Viernes 08:45hSlots: 8, gratis: 8Squad 28Jueves Viernes 08:45hSlots: 8, gratis: 1
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1   1red Dirk Bartelt2GERStandardSuperSenior
2   2red Heinz Schürmann2GERClassicSenior
3   3red Richard Sköld2GERStandardOverall
4   4green Marcus HerrmannGERProductionOverall
5   5red Stefan BehrensGERProductionSenior
6   6red Mario WernerGERProductionSenior
7   7red Thomas HauptmannGERStandardSenior
8   8   
      
Squad 29Jueves Viernes 08:45hSlots: 8, gratis: 4Squad 30Jueves Viernes 08:45hSlots: 8, gratis: 6
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Krzysztof KrawczykPOLStandardOverall1red Žiga MandeljSLOProduction OpticsOverall
2green Przemyslaw ZdralPOLProductionOverall2red Lea PrijonSLOProductionLady
3green Rafał KochanowiczPOLProductionSenior3   
4green Karol NarowskiPOLProductionOverall4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 31Jueves Viernes 08:45hSlots: 8, gratis: 0Squad 32Jueves Viernes 08:45hSlots: 8, gratis: 6
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Antonios ZachariadisBELStandardOverall1red Steve MargodtBELStandardOverall
2red Salvatore RocciaBELOpenSuperSenior2red Johan KetelaersBELProductionOverall
3red Philipp WesselsGERClassicOverall3   
4red Helmuth BarkowskiGERProduction OpticsSenior4   
5red Göksel BöttcherGEROpenOverall5   
6red Jürgen BraunGERProduction OpticsSenior6   
7red Viola MoserGERProductionLady7   
8red Emilia KabatekGERProductionLady8   
      
Squad 33Jueves Viernes 08:45hSlots: 8, gratis: 7Squad 34Jueves Viernes 08:45hSlots: 8, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Carsten KrauseGERProduction OpticsSenior1green Thomas WinterGEROpenSenior
2   2green Robert KochGERProductionOverall
3   3green Feti ToskuSUIOpenSenior
4   4red Michael Paul TheiligGEROpenSenior
5   5red Günter EbenhöhGEROpenSuperSenior
6   6red Andreas PfeifferGEROpenOverall
7   7red Patrick HoughtonSUIProductionOverall
8   8red Bruno BetschartSUIOpenSuperSenior
      
Squad 35Jueves Viernes 08:45hSlots: 8, gratis: 6Squad 36Jueves Viernes 08:45hSlots: 8, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Wiktoria SzymaniakPOLStandardLady1green Jutta Maria WendelGERClassicLady
2red Christian DeuberGERProduction Optics LightOverall2green Karl-Heinz WendelGEROpenSuperSenior
3   3green Marco PoppenhusenGERProductionOverall
4   4green Oliver SchnoorGERProductionOverall
5   5green Olaf SchnoorGERProductionSenior
6   6green Fabian HägeGERProductionOverall
7   7green Kai DonathGERStandardSenior
8   8green Dimitar Dimitrov-ProductionBULProductionSuperSenior
      
Squad 37Jueves Viernes 08:45hSlots: 8, gratis: 0Squad 38Jueves Viernes 08:45hSlots: 8, gratis: 8
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Kaarel ViiraESTOpenOverall1   
2red Raul ÕismaaESTOpenOverall2   
3red Arne ValgeESTOpenOverall3   
4red Kalev PaateESTOpenOverall4   
5red Rait RutnikESTOpenOverall5   
6red Kaido VilokasESTProductionOverall6   
7red Oxana FadeevaESTOpenOverall7   
8red Mihhail KoltsovESTProductionOverall8   
      
Squad 39Jueves Viernes 08:45hSlots: 8, gratis: 1Squad 40Jueves Viernes 08:45hSlots: 8, gratis: 1
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Reinhard KelterbaumGERProductionSuperSenior1green Johann KurzGEROpenSuperSenior
2red Ewgeni KailGEROpenOverall2green Andreas FusseneckerGERClassicOverall
3red Michael FuchsGERStandardOverall3red Ilko PillarGERStandardOverall
4red Ingo RauthmannGERProductionOverall4green Felix BakowitzGERStandardSuperSenior
5red Markus FichtingerAUTProduction OpticsOverall5red Arno GranerGERStandardSenior
6red Svenja LehmannGERClassicLady6red Christian Handgun JungkindGERProduction OpticsOverall
7red Ulf StiegenGERProductionOverall7red Andreas GoihlGERProduction OpticsSenior
8   8   
      
Squad 41Jueves Viernes 08:45h PCCSlots: 8, gratis: 2Squad 42Jueves Viernes 08:45h PCCSlots: 8, gratis: 3
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Sven SchlegelGERPCCOverall1green Jann Bressel 2GERPCCOverall
2red Stephan LehmannGERPCCOverall2green Uwe Bütau 2GERPCCSenior
3green Uwe HäußlerGERPCCSenior3red Ives Garre 2GERPCCSenior
4red Marat_1 Muhambedjanuly_1KAZPCCOverall4red Harald LeidereiterGERPCCSenior
5red Heiko Frey PCCGERPCCOverall5red Helmut FriedrichGERPCCSenior
6red Andy Dauphin. PCCGERPCCOverall6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 43Jueves Viernes 08:45h PCCSlots: 8, gratis: 3Squad 44Jueves Viernes 08:45h PCCSlots: 8, gratis: 2
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Rainer StettnischGERPCCSenior1green Patrick BullGERPCCOverall
2green Mirko Thiem-LanglohGERPCCOverall2red Sven Biermann 1GERPCCOverall
3green Ingo TascheGERPCCSuperSenior3red Daniel Richter 2GERPCCOverall
4green Adam WloczewskiPOLPCCOverall4red Karsten BeckerGERPCCSuperSenior
5green Mateusz WloczewskiPOLPCCJunior5red Henning Krüger 2GERPCCOverall
6   6red Andreas Becker 2GERPCCSenior
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 45Jueves Viernes 08:45h PCCSlots: 8, gratis: 1Squad 46Jueves Viernes 08:45h PCCSlots: 8, gratis: 3
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Thomas SpierenburgNEDPCCSenior1red Jens KloseGERPCCOverall
2red Henk SalomonsNEDPCCSenior2red Lothar SchneiderGERPCCSenior
3red Gert De RuijterNEDPCCSenior3red Bjorn DietrichNEDPCCOverall
4red Hans van KralingenNEDPCCSuperSenior4red Ramon KabbedijkNEDPCCSenior
5red Leon BlaauboerNEDPCCSenior5red Arnoud-Erik De BruijnNEDPCCOverall
6red Remco VeldheerNEDPCCOverall6   
7red Tim SmithNEDPCCOverall7   
8   8   
      
red: nuevo o poco claro o no pagado (224)
green: confirmado / pagado (88)