Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Estadísticas Eventos more information Admin login   Versión 3.0.52 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Wiechlice Rifle Cup

RegiónPOL
ClubChristian Leischner
Viktoriastr. 17
58636 Iserlohn
E-Mail: ipsc.match@gmail.com
Tel.: +49 176 22638089
UbicaciónWiechlice, 67-300 Polen / GPS: 51.561946, 15.609367
Fecha14.-16.05.2021
Fecha tope28.04.2021 18:00
Typo de partidoIPSC Rifle
Level3
Stages12
amunicionesapprox. 230
Shot in1 Tag
Entry fee440,- Złoty / EUR 100,-

Shooters wants to shoot rifle and shotgun pay 800,- Zloty / 180,- Euro

No money back after 28th April.

Competitors on the waitinglist will pay after they get a slot.
Statusfinal
ContactChristian Leischner
ipsc.match@gmail.com
Matchdirector
RangemasterOliver Lau
Director de estadísticasN. N.
Comentariosweitere Informationen:
ROs and helpers write an email to ipsc.match@gmail.com

The payment information will be published as soon as possible.


Anunciohtml (Mi 27 Jan 2021 22:47:45 CET)
Lista de competidoreshtml
Nombre
Apellido
E-mail
Región
Division
Categoría
PotenciaMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Patrocinador
Comentario
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Categoría  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open46539999
Standard4 6212
Standard Manual1   1
Suma5154511112
GER74
GBR8
POL7
SWE5
BEL4
AUT4
CZE4
NED3
EST2
FRA1
presidentsmedals2
presidentsmedals4

Squad 1Viernes  08:00hSlots: 7, gratis: 0Squad 2Viernes  08:00hSlots: 6, gratis: 1
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Wießner BerndGERStandardSuperSenior1red David JoyGBROpenSenior
2red Jochen TürkGEROpenSenior2red James NixonGBROpenOverall
3red Karsten BeckerGEROpenSuperSenior3red Colin AldenGBROpenSenior
4red Rainer DegnerGEROpenSenior4red Mel RedfordGBROpenSuperSenior
5red Frank RothGEROpenSenior5red Wiktoria SzymaniakPOLOpenLady
6red Gunther KöcherGEROpenOverall6   
7red Darren HopleyGBRStandardSenior7   
      
Squad 3Viernes  08:00hSlots: 6, gratis: 1Squad 4Viernes  08:00hSlots: 6, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Winfried FürstAUTOpenOverall1red Ulrike EndertGEROpenLady
2red Walter FroschauerAUTOpenOverall2red Michael HoerGEROpenOverall
3red Peter NuhrAUTStandard ManualOverall3red Michael ReiterGEROpenSenior
4red Feliks BaczkowiczGEROpenSuperSenior4red Klaus HofrichterGERStandardSenior
5red Peter HaselböckAUTOpenSenior5red Gabriel LindSWEOpenOverall
6   6red Rene ZwillingGEROpenOverall
      
Squad 5Viernes  08:00hSlots: 6, gratis: 0Squad 6Viernes  08:00hSlots: 6, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Robert MalyszkaPOLOpenOverall1red Patrick BullGERStandardOverall
2red Krzysztof LisPOLOpenSenior2red Marco SchulzGEROpenOverall
3red Maciej WielogorskiPOLOpenOverall3red Rainer SchmidtGEROpenSenior
4red Pawel PanienskiPOLOpenSenior4red Mohamed SoueidanGEROpenOverall
5red Antoni IgnaśPOLStandardOverall5red Malte RoschinskiGEROpenOverall
6red Krzysztof KolowcaPOLOpenSenior6red Oliver SpoernerGERStandardSenior
      
Squad 7Viernes  08:00hSlots: 6, gratis: 5Squad 8Viernes  08:00hSlots: 6, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Killy PhilippusNEDOpenOverall1red Stephan LehmannGEROpenOverall
2   2red Sven SchlegelGEROpenOverall
3   3red Marc KleserGEROpenSenior
4   4red Frank SchmidtGEROpenSenior
5   5red Achim RimkeGEROpenSenior
6   6red Jorn HoleschovskyGEROpenOverall
      
Squad 9Viernes  08:00hSlots: 6, gratis: 5Squad 10Viernes  08:00hSlots: 6, gratis: 6
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Herbert KraftGEROpenSuperSenior1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
      
Squad 11Viernes  08:00hSlots: 6, gratis: 6Squad 12Viernes  08:00hSlots: 6, gratis: 6
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
      
Squad 13Sabado 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 2Squad 14Sabado 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 2
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Ingo RauthmannGEROpenOverall1red Michael LehrGEROpenSenior
2red Michael FuchsGEROpenOverall2red Sean GuinnessGBROpenSenior
3red Radim FialaCZEOpenOverall3red Herve ClouetFRAOpenSuperSenior
4red Jiří BrožCZEOpenSenior4red Rob KistersNEDOpenSenior
5red Milan HavelCZEStandardSenior5red Stefan BehrensGEROpenSenior
6red Jindřich MocCZEOpenSuperSenior6red Johan KoekNEDOpenOverall
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 15Sabado 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 5Squad 16Sabado 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 4
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Marcel KanngiesserGEROpenOverall1red Jens KloseGEROpenOverall
2red Patrick HeitkampGEROpenOverall2red Lothar SchneiderGEROpenSenior
3red Christian BaumgarthGEROpenOverall3red Adam GajkowskiGEROpenOverall
4   4red Jan MarmullaGEROpenOverall
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 17Sabado 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 6Squad 18Sabado 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 6
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Andreas PfeifferGEROpenOverall1red Graham MitchellGBROpenOverall
2red Günter EbenhöhGEROpenSuperSenior2red Adrian GinzlerGBROpenSenior
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 19Sabado 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 6Squad 20Sabado 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 4
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Uwe BütauGEROpenSenior1red Simon TendickGEROpenOverall
2red Jann BresselGEROpenOverall2red Göksel BöttcherGEROpenOverall
3   3red Tilo FickingerGERStandardSenior
4   4red Joachim BeinekeGEROpenSenior
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 21Sabado 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 8Squad 22Sabado 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 8
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 23Sabado 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 8Squad 24Sabado 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 8
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 25Domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 5Squad 26Domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 4
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Mark GerlingGEROpenOverall1red Daniel StührkGERStandardOverall
2red Martin schellGEROpenOverall2red Christo GroßmannGEROpenSenior
3red Alexander SchottGEROpenSenior3red Andreas MengeringGEROpenSenior
4   4red Arne BorekGERStandardSenior
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 27Domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 6Squad 28Domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 7
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Holger GroßgergeGEROpenOverall1red Chris JoaquinGEROpenSenior
2red Dr. Haucke HartmannGEROpenOverall2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 29Domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 4Squad 30Domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 2
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Pia ClertéSWEOpenLady1red Thomas BlechGEROpenSenior
2red Andre Du ToitSWEOpenOverall2red Emmanuel GérardBELOpenSuperSenior
3red Magnus GustavssonSWEOpenOverall3red Thierry LoppeBELOpenSenior
4red Johan LindbergSWEOpenSenior4red Karsten BlechGEROpenOverall
5   5red Pierre BrochardBELStandardSuperSenior
6   6red John ConstantBELOpenSenior
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 31Domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 4Squad 32Domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Robin LeypoldtGERStandardOverall1red Stefan SemmlerGEROpenSenior
2red Johannes LohrerGEROpenOverall2red Joerg KaehlerGEROpenSenior
3red Franziska LeypoldtGEROpenLady3red Aare SosaarESTOpenSuperSenior
4red Florian LerouxGEROpenOverall4red Silva SosaarESTOpenLady
5   5red Thomas StreitGEROpenSenior
6   6red Klaus MaierGEROpenSenior
7   7red Thomas RisseGEROpenSenior
8   8red Stephan PreußGEROpenSenior
      
Squad 33Domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 8Squad 34Domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1   1red Christian JurczykGEROpenOverall
2   2red Markus ZeilbeckGEROpenOverall
3   3red Jan SousedekGEROpenOverall
4   4red Martin MajhenicGEROpenOverall
5   5red Martin KunzGEROpenOverall
6   6red Wilfried-Stefan RothGEROpenOverall
7   7red Christian BrieskornGEROpenSenior
8   8red Thomas WinterGEROpenSenior
      
Squad 35Domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 8Squad 36Domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 8
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
red: nuevo o poco claro o no pagado (112)
green: confirmado / pagado (0)