Page principale au dessus Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics agenda plus information Admin login   Version 3.0.51g 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

1er Match du CTV

RégionFRA
OrganisateurCT La Valouze
LieuLes Guerenes Le Boucheron 24450 Saint Priest les Fougères
GPS : 45°32'48" 0°59'43" 45.542494/0.991571

Date09-11.04.2021
Fin des inscriptions28.02.2021
DisciplineIPSC Handgun, PCC
Level2
Stages10
Nombre de coupsenv. 214
Tiré en1 Jour
Montant de l'inscription65€ repas compris
Payement
Prépaiement uniquement, sous 15 jours après inscription , (à défaut votre slot sera supprimé sans autre rappel), inscription sur liste d'attente uniquement envoyez vos SOUHAITS de squadding par mail dvc.tsv@orange.fr :


Chèque à l'ordre du : CTV, adresse : Cyril DUPRE 1 Gabillou 87230 PAGEAS
Veuillez identifier vos transferts bancaire,qui paye pour qui!

Statutdéfinitif
InterlocuteurCaroline Urbain
38 Rue Brunel
75017 Paris
E-Mail: curbain@fftir.org
Phone: 0158054528
MatchdirectorDUPRE Cyril
RangemasterJean-François DESAUGERE
StatsdirectorJean Philippe LESBROS
Annoncehtml (Sa 23 Jan 2021 17:24:07 CET)
Liste des participantshtml
Le match est complet. L'inscription n'est possible que sur liste d'attente.
Prénom
Nom
E-mail
Région
club
Division
Catégorie
Power factorMinorMajor
Preferred slot
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Remarque
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Catégorie  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open721515
Standard1059832
Production23611646
Classic1   1
Production Optics3 4411
PCC1016623
Somme54143129128
FRA128

Squad 1Vendredi 8h00 PREMATCHPlaces: 0, libre: 0Squad 2Vendredi 8h00 PREMATCHPlaces: 0, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1green Jean-François DesaugèreFRAPCCSuperSenior1green Jean Pierre BaillonFRAProductionSuperSenior
2green Dominique TissierFRAProductionOverall2green Jean-Paul CassignacFRAProductionSenior
3green Julien MartinFRAProductionOverall3green Stephane FavardFRAProductionOverall
4green Cyril DupréFRAProductionOverall4green Jean-Maurice FredezFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
5green Phil JourdeFRAPCCSuperSenior5green Marc DruetFRAStandardSuperSenior
6green Pierre VeziatFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior6green David FranceschiFRAProductionOverall
      
Squad 3Vendredi 8h00 PREMATCHPlaces: 0, libre: 0Squad 4Vendredi 8h00 PREMATCHPlaces: 0, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1green Stephane LoctauxFRAStandardSenior1green Philip TerryFRAProductionSuperSenior
2green Patrick MorinFRAStandardSuperSenior2green Jérôme BoyerFRAProductionOverall
3green Nicolas MalletFRAProductionOverall3green Jerome PoiretFRAStandardOverall
4green Yann BELLON-ESBELINFRAStandardSuperSenior4green Fabien MaheoFRAStandardOverall
   5green Sandrine LeducFRAProductionLady
   6green Yohann LepelletierFRAProductionOverall
      
Squad 5Vendredi 8h00 PREMATCHPlaces: 0, libre: 0Squad 6Samedi 8h00Places: 0, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1green Jean-luc EstagnasiéFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior1green Stéphane Jean GuillardFRAOpenOverall
2green Thomas LandrotFRAProductionOverall2green Dimitri NigrowskyFRAOpenOverall
3green Vincent JeandillonFRAProductionSenior3green Yvanna PineauFRAOpenLady
4green Patrick CoignaudFRAProductionOverall4green Gurvan Le GoffFRAOpenOverall
5green Yanick DonatiFRAStandardOverall5green Lynne GarlickFRAStandardLady
6green Jonathan PasquierFRAStandardOverall6green Pascal Dos santosFRAProduction OpticsSenior
   7green Eric MartinFRAProductionOverall
   8green Patrick CarpentierFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
   9green Laurent DaudeFRAPCCOverall
   10green Jean-Marc ChauvetFRAStandardSenior
      

Squad 7Samedi 8h00Places: 0, libre: 0Squad 8Samedi 8h00Places: 0, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1green Philippe CoquelleFRAStandardSenior1green Jean-philippe BinetFRAProductionSenior
2green Edouard Boix sabataFRAProductionOverall2green Emmanuel GerbaultFRAProductionSenior
3green Pascal PepyFRAStandardSenior3green Jacques SautourFRAPCCSuperSenior
4green Stephane LegliseFRAStandardOverall4green Jean-Pierre BrissetFRAPCCSuperSenior
5green Audrey RebillierFRAStandardLady5green Raymond AguerFRAStandardOverall
6green Didier MallardFRAStandardSuperSenior6green Gerard ConnoueFRAPCCSuperSenior
7green Alexandre ArmenierFRAStandardOverall7green Yann Le CharlèsFRAStandardSenior
8green Jean pierre GillesFRAStandardSenior8green Thomas Landrot PCCFRAPCCOverall
9green Karim GuedraFRAProductionOverall9green Damien PaugamFRAProductionSenior
10green Nicolas BeghinFRAProductionOverall10green Ronan CaveribereFRAProductionSenior
      
Squad 9Samedi 8h00Places: 0, libre: 0Squad 10Samedi 8h00Places: 0, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1green Thibaut JabinFRAProductionSenior1green Jacques AlonsoFRAProductionSuperSenior
2green Regis VicenteFRAStandardSenior2green Francois DelormeFRAClassicOverall
3green Fabian CarratalaFRAProductionSenior3green Marine DelormeFRAProductionLady
4green Alexandre JoulainFRAProduction OpticsSenior4green Laurent SicardFRAStandardOverall
5green Thierry ObriotFRAOpenSuperSenior5green Olivier CazenaveFRAPCCSenior
6green Emile ObriotFRAOpenOverall6green Julien PalacinFRAProductionOverall
7green Patrice Da costaFRAProduction OpticsSenior7green Alex OPEN LaurelFRAOpenOverall
8green Loic DespontFRAStandardSenior8green Frédéric ClavelFRAStandardOverall
9green Olivier van De casteeleFRAPCCSenior9green Alexandra ClavelFRAStandardLady
10green Philippe SofiaFRAProductionSenior10green Ingrid Jean-BaptisteFRAProductionLady
      

Squad 11Dimanche 8h00Places: 0, libre: 0Squad 12Dimanche 8h00Places: 0, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1green Christian MoineFRAOpenOverall1green Philippe Coquelle2FRAPCCSenior
2green Raymond Aguer PCCFRAPCCOverall2green Pascal Pepy2FRAPCCSenior
3green Estelle CassaniFRAProductionLady3green Didier Mallard2FRAPCCSuperSenior
4green Jérôme ChaillouFRAProduction OpticsOverall4green MUSIQUE GuerlesquinFRAProductionLady
5green Vincent GuillemainFRAStandardOverall5green André CollardFRAStandardSuperSenior
6green Lionel BuathierFRAProductionOverall6green Jean-Luc FournierFRAProductionOverall
7green Dominique AmaroFRAProductionOverall7green Denis GuerlesquinFRAProductionSuperSenior
8green Norbert PaponFRAPCCOverall8green Patrick BadaireFRAProductionSuperSenior
9green Chantal PaulusFRAStandardLady9green Jerome GiolatFRAPCCOverall
10green Didier PaulusFRAPCCOverall10green Michel LarribeFRAPCCOverall
      
Squad 13Dimanche 8h00Places: 0, libre: 0Squad 14Dimanche 8h00Places: 0, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1green Yvanna 2 PineauFRAPCCLady1green Mireille BizouarnFRAStandardLady
2green Dimitri 2 NigrowskyFRAPCCOverall2green Eric BizouarnFRAOpenSuperSenior
3green Christian De bersaquesFRAProductionSuperSenior3green Xavier CableFRAStandardSenior
4green Hélène De bersaquesFRAProductionLady4green Nathalie CableFRAOpenLady
5green Thierry Obriot pdoFRAOpenSuperSenior5green Patrice Da costa PCCCFRAPCCSenior
6green Emile 2 ObriotFRAProductionOverall6green Daniel OsterFRAProductionSenior
7green Pierre MeunierFRAProductionOverall7green Nicolas LamoureuxFRAProductionOverall
8green Herve DenysFRAOpenSuperSenior8green Claude DuboisFRAStandardSuperSenior
9green Jean-Marc CHAUVET2FRAPCCSenior9green Philippe DarosFRAStandardSuperSenior
10green Alex LaurelFRAPCCOverall10green Wilfried DruartFRAPCCOverall
      
Squad 15Dimanche 8h00Places: 0, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1green Michel SanchezFRAOpenSuperSenior
2green Gerald MarsolFRAProductionOverall
3green Laurent MilleraFRAProductionSenior
4green Pierre-louis ChauvotFRAProduction OpticsSenior
5green Patrice Gimat-LatuFRAStandardSuperSenior
6green Jeremie CadetFRAProduction OpticsOverall
7green Michel RibeiroFRAOpenSenior
8green Julien Palacin pccFRAOpenOverall
9green Jean philippe MervilleFRAProductionOverall
10green Richard DuarteFRAProduction OpticsOverall
   
Squad 99Liste d'attentePlaces: 0, libre: 10
NomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Mathieu VouteFRAProduction OpticsOverall
2red Edouard DarribaFRAProductionOverall
3red Geraldine VanackerFRAStandardLady
4red Caveribere RonanFRAPCCSenior
5red Aurelien DumasFRAProductionOverall
6red Marjolaine DarribaFRAProductionLady
7red Hugues AdrianFRAProductionOverall
8red Jean-Marc CHAUVET3FRAPCCSenior
9red Camille BrocardFRAProductionOverall
10red Sylvie VizcayaFRAProductionLady
11red Wayne DickinGBRProduction OpticsOverall
12red Jonathan GendryFRAProductionOverall
13red Xavier LamoiseFRARevolverOverall
14red Thierry 2 Obriot pdoFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
15red Brice ChevallierFRAProductionOverall
16red Viala FranckFRAProductionOverall
17red Charles DominatiFRAProductionOverall
18red Patrice Da costa PCCFRAOpenSenior
19red Serge EstèveFRAPCCSuperSenior
20red Pierre RoinelFRAPCCOverall
21red Jean-François AuburtinFRAProductionOverall
22red Alain TarradeFRAOpenSuperSenior
23red André Truong vinh tongFRAStandardSuperSenior
24red Daniel BelliciniFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
25red Jerome MonneretFRAStandardSenior
26red Renoux GillesFRAOpenSuperSenior
27red Renoux PCC GillesFRAPCCSuperSenior
28red Muriel MartyFRAPCCLady
29red Muriel Marty RenouxFRAPCCLady
30red Cesard MeiFRAStandardSuperSenior
31red Manu PigetFRAOpenOverall
32red Franck Viala2FRAStandardOverall
33red Patrick BaculardFRAStandardOverall
34red Naomi KenrMONStandardLady
35red André MerlierFRAPCCSuperSenior
   
red: nouveau, peu claire ou impayé (35)
green: confirmé / payé (128)