Page principale au dessus Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics agenda plus information Admin login   Version 3.1.6 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

1st PSC Challenge 2021

RégionGER
Organisateur
PSC GmbH, Uwe Lange, Webergasse 3, 09111 Chemnitz, uwe.lange@psc-event.de, +49=371/909500
LieuMittlerer Weg 11
76661 Philippsburg
Date29.-31.10.2021
Fin des inscriptions30.09.2021 and deadline of payment
DisciplineIPSC Handgun
Level2
Stages7
Nombre de coupsca. 200
Tiré en1 Jour
Montant de l'inscriptionEUR 80,00
PayementNur per Vorkasse bis zum 30.09.2021

PSC GmbH
IBAN: DE12 7013 0800 0002 2325 02
BIC: GENODEF1M06

Startgeld ist Reuegeld!

Startplätze sind ohne vorherige Absprache nicht übertragbar.

Nach 30.09.2021 erfolgt keine Startgeld Rückzahlung.

ROs und Helfer melden sich beim Matchdirektor Harold Ruzanji match@psc-event.de.

Die Schützen verpflichten sich während des Matches beim Aufbau/Abkleben der Ziele zu helfen.

Statutdéfinitif
InterlocuteurHarold Ruzanji
Sternengasse 11
76275 Ettlingen
E-Mail: harold.ruzanji@mac-esw.de
Tel.: 0172/3459222
MatchdirectorHarold Ruzanji
RangemasterUwe Lange
Statsdirectoroffen
RemarqueWalter
Annoncehtml (Mo 20 Sep 2021 14:15:28 CEST)
Liste des participantshtml
Prénom
Nom
E-mail
Région
IPSC licence number
Division
Catégorie
Power factorMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Remarque
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Catégorie  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSumInsgesamt
Open724114 
Standard27413751 
Production42416567 
Revolver1  12 
Classic32319 
Production Optics20117947 
Produktionsoptik    11
Somme1001353241911
GER190
FRA1

Squad 1Samedi 09:00hPlaces: 10, libre: 0Squad 2Samedi 09:00hPlaces: 12, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Michael AltmaierGERProductionOverall1green Alexander SchultheißGEROpenOverall
2green Lutz FießerGERProductionSuperSenior2red Axel LochmannGERStandardOverall
3green Karl HörerGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior3green Andre KellermannGERStandardOverall
4red Thorsten JergGEROpenSenior4red Wolfgang GoetzGERProductionSuperSenior
5red Wolfgang KühnGEROpenSenior5red Julian StahlGEROpenOverall
6red Florian LerouxGERStandardOverall6green Tinka KellermannGERProduction OpticsLady
7red Uwe MohrGERStandardSuperSenior7red Illia KolosovGERProductionOverall
8red Werner SchäfferGERStandardSuperSenior8green Eckhard ScharfGERProductionSenior
9red Olaf von EßenGERProductionSenior9green Claus ReichertGERProduction OpticsSenior
10red Christian ZuberGERProductionSenior10red Hanno NofkinGERStandardSenior
11red Erwin GerlGERStandardSenior11red Andreas MüllerGERProduction OpticsOverall
12red Elke SommerGERProductionLady12red Ralf GötzingerGERStandardSenior
      
Squad 3Samedi 09:00hPlaces: 12, libre: 0Squad 4Samedi 09:00hPlaces: 12, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Michael ScholppGERStandardOverall1green Christian JungkindGERProduction OpticsOverall
2green Ralf EckardtGERStandardSenior2red Manuel WagnerGERStandardOverall
3green Christof WisslerGERProduction OpticsOverall3green Florian LakasGERProduction OpticsOverall
4red Steffen PflügnerGERProduction OpticsSenior4red Patrick DuryGERStandardOverall
5red Jan PflugradtGERProductionSenior5green Max AlbrechtGERProduction OpticsSenior
6green Wolfgang ReiherGERStandardSenior6red Sebastian HofGERProductionOverall
7green Viktor RufGERStandardOverall7green Markus BeckerGERProductionOverall
8red Robert StüberGERStandardOverall8green Tobias RückertGERStandardOverall
9red Alexander PilzGERProductionOverall9red Roland HalmGERProduktionsoptikInsgesamt
10red Othmar LehmannGERProductionOverall10red Hans-Joachim SagemannGERProductionOverall
11green Franz PeterGERStandardSuperSenior11red Hagen KlippelGERProductionSenior
12red Sergej KraßGERProduction OpticsSenior12red Zhang MingleiGERProductionOverall
      

Squad 5Samedi 09:00hPlaces: 12, libre: 0Squad 6Samedi 09:00hPlaces: 12, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Christoph SchorrGERProductionOverall1green Sebastian JahnkeGERStandardOverall
2red Jennifer StobbeGERProductionLady2green Jörg LangnerGERProduction OpticsSenior
3red Markus StobbeGERProductionSenior3red Martin RuppGERStandardOverall
4red Lucas-Janosch ReissGERProduction OpticsOverall4green Sarah KoppGERProductionLady
5red Maximillian IppendorfGERProductionOverall5red Marco WiedwaldGERProductionSenior
6red Andre NiebergallGERProductionOverall6green Jessica BaabGERStandardLady
7red Mathias KlumpGERStandardOverall7green Roland GeßlerGERProductionOverall
8green Christopher EckertGERStandardOverall8red André KunzGERProduction OpticsSenior
9green Tobias RiemannGERStandardOverall9red Zoltan RaczGERStandardOverall
10green Manuel WeinbrechtGERProduction OpticsOverall10green Emmanuel LicheronGERProductionOverall
11green Jörg MaurerGERStandardSenior11red Markus StephaniGERStandardOverall
12red Andreas RühlGEROpenOverall12green Michael HofmannGERProductionOverall
      

Squad 7Samedi 09:00hPlaces: 12, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Franziska LeypoldtGERProductionLady
2green Manfred ReschGERProductionSenior
3red Robin LeypoldtGERProduction OpticsOverall
4red Simon MingramGERProductionOverall
5green Ralf MayerGERProduction OpticsSenior
6green Heinrich GaiserGERProduction OpticsSenior
7green Peter UberigGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
8red Roman KrawczykGERProductionSuperSenior
9green Andreas LenzGERProduction OpticsSenior
10green Sascha KrämerGERStandardOverall
11green Markus MeitrodtGERProductionOverall
12red Benjamin ArendtGERRevolverOverall
   

Squad 8Dimanche   09:00hPlaces: 10, libre: 0Squad 9Dimanche   09:00hPlaces: 10, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Timo BaldGERProduction OpticsOverall1red Jürgen WonnayGERStandardSuperSenior
2red Walter BeckGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior2green Jochen VoßköhlerGERProductionOverall
3red Gunnar FesslerGERStandardSenior3green Gerd BartellGERStandardSuperSenior
4red Nils KnausGERStandardSenior4green Sven ReitlerGERProductionOverall
5red Herbert KraftGEROpenSuperSenior5red Sven JansenGERStandardOverall
6red Daniel KraftGERProductionOverall6red Sven SosnikGERStandardOverall
7red Lisa Mariack-KraftGEROpenLady7green Markus MeierGERProductionOverall
8red Peter SchönerGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior8green Norman StraubGERProductionOverall
9red Michael WallrabensteinGERProductionSenior9red Mathias PlankGERProductionOverall
10green Andreas FösserGERClassicSenior10red Marcel KühnGERClassicOverall
      


Squad 10Dimanche   09:00hPlaces: 10, libre: 0Squad 11Dimanche   09:00hPlaces: 10, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Andrey SergeevGERProduction OpticsOverall1red Raphael GerkenGERProduction OpticsOverall
2green Harry GrafGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior2red Fabian GersterGERProduction OpticsOverall
3green Sebastian WeikGERProduction OpticsOverall3green Marco KeimpGERProduction OpticsSenior
4green Rolf SpraulGERStandardOverall4red Peter HauptGERProduction OpticsOverall
5green Arno GranerGERStandardSenior5red Wolfgang ZieffleGERRevolverSuperSenior
6red Christopher GehrigGERProduction OpticsOverall6green Bastian HörethGERProductionOverall
7red Michael LazareGERProductionOverall7green Jan KisslingGERProductionOverall
8green Rafael KellerGERProductionOverall8red Tim SöllerGERProductionOverall
9red Sabine WeissGERStandardLady9red Davon FahnertGERProductionOverall
10green Michael RosenfeldGERProduction OpticsSenior10red Michael EilersGERProduction OpticsSenior
11red Stefan BergerGEROpenOverall   
      

Squad 12Dimanche   09:00hPlaces: 10, libre: 0Squad 13Dimanche   09:00hPlaces: 10, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1green Michael TustGERProductionOverall1red Nils NothnagelGERProduction OpticsOverall
2red Jens LischkeGERProductionOverall2green Erik SchmidtGERProductionOverall
3green Jürgen WissmannGERProductionSenior3red Jörg HABENGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
4red Matthias ObländerGERStandardOverall4red Dirk EberhartGERProductionSenior
5red Fabian KrettGERProductionOverall5red Sven SchneiderGERProductionOverall
6red Stefan RaupachGERProductionOverall6red Marc KleserGERClassicSenior
7red Roland HuwaldGERProduction OpticsOverall7red Jan GorgesGERProductionOverall
8green Frederik SappertGERProductionOverall8red Stefan MöbsGERProduction OpticsSenior
9red Roland BaageGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior9red Dieter BernhardtGERProductionSenior
10green Johannes SauerGERStandardOverall10green Carsten NunoldGERProduction OpticsOverall
11red Manuel KripplGERStandardOverall   
      

Squad 14Dimanche   09:00hPlaces: 10, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Helmut BurkhartGERProductionSuperSenior
2red Rita BurkhartGERStandardLady
3green Andreas BulendaGEROpenOverall
4red Volker HambrechtGERStandardSuperSenior
5green Matthias KraftGERProduction OpticsSenior
6red Stefan AllesGERProductionSenior
7green Mark SimonGERProduction OpticsSenior
8green Hakan CümbüsGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
9red Alexander SchokatzGERProduction OpticsOverall
10red Heinz Gallenbach,Dr.GERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
   
Squad 15Vendredi   11:00h RO SquadPlaces: 6, libre: 2Squad 16Vendredi   11:00h RO SquadPlaces: 6, libre: 6
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1green Lutz HolzGERProduction OpticsSenior1   
2red Klaus FehrerGERProduction OpticsSenior2   
3red Frank GeschwindGEROpenSenior3   
4red Marcel GlaserGEROpenOverall4   
5   5   
6   6   
      

Squad 17Vendredi   11:00hPlaces: 6, libre: 0Squad 18Vendredi   11:00hPlaces: 6, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1green Michael KeifenheimGERProduction OpticsOverall1green Florian ScheuGERProductionOverall
2red Andreas ElmendorfGERClassicOverall2green Dennis SchneiderGERProduction OpticsOverall
3green Christophe ZimmermannFRAOpenSenior3green Klaus KietzGERStandardSenior
4red Daniel StührkGERProductionOverall4green Philipp MohrGERStandardOverall
5red Vanessa ElmendorfGERClassicLady5green Johannes EndreßGERStandardOverall
6red Christian BegerGERStandardOverall6green Jens DirlewangerGERClassicOverall
      

Squad 19Vendredi   11:00hPlaces: 6, libre: 0Squad 20Vendredi   11:00hPlaces: 6, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1green Uwe SauerGERProductionSuperSenior1red Svenja LehmannGERClassicLady
2green Johannes LingemannGEROpenOverall2red Ulf StiegenGERProductionOverall
3red Robin RoserGERProductionSenior3green Patrick LeinenbachGERProductionSenior
4green Dietrich von GarnGERClassicSuperSenior4green Dorothea PapathanassiouGERStandardLady
5green Harald SöhnelGERStandardSenior5green Finn KiegerlGERProductionOverall
6green Wolfgang WerderGERStandardSenior6green Frank RoloffGERStandardSenior
      

Squad 21Vendredi   11:00hPlaces: 6, libre: 0Squad 22Squadding on RangePlaces: 0, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Patrick KummerGERProductionOverall1red Raimund HolznerGERStandardSuperSenior
2green Sabine WursterGEROpenLady2   
3red Thomas BullingGERClassicSenior3   
4green Jochen SchmelzerGERProductionOverall4   
5green Martin NollGERStandardOverall5   
6green Horst P. BeckGERProductionSenior6   
      

red: nouveau, peu claire ou impayé (109)
green: confirmé / payé (82)