Page principale au dessus Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics agenda plus information Admin login   Version 3.0.51g 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

ACAPI'S Birthday Cup

RégionFRA
OrganisateurACAPI
LieuMorne Mamiel 97139 LES ABYMES
Date18-21.03.2021
Fin des inscriptions28.02.2021
DisciplineIPSC Handgun, PCC
Level3
Stages12
Nombre de coupsenv. 232
Tiré en2 jours
Montant de l'inscription130€ le déjeuner est compris 60€ pour les juniors et 60€ pour une 2ème division
Payement
IBAN FR76 1308 8091 3707 1103 0005 036
BIC/SWIFT:BNPAMQMXXXX


fr:Veuillez identifier vos transferts, qui paye pour qui and NUMERO DE SQUAD-Odre bénéficiaire . Prématch jeudi 18 mars, enregistrement le 19 mars matin. Dimanche shoot off, remise des prix et repas.

Statutdéfinitif
InterlocuteurCaroline Urbain
38 Rue Brunel
75017 Paris
E-Mail: curbain@fftir.org
Phone: 0158054528
MatchdirectorFranck CHEVALLIER
RangemasterStéphanie CANEPPELE
StatsdirectorJérome RICARD
Annoncehtml (Fr 22 Jan 2021 18:05:25 CET)
Liste des participantshtml
Prénom
Nom
E-mail
Région
club
Division
Catégorie
Power factorMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Remarque
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Catégorie  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open4 116
Standard14319
Production1 1 2
Classic  1 1
PCC4 1 5
Production optique2  13
Somme1247326
FRA26
presidentsmedals0
presidentsmedals0

Squad 1 Prematch JeudiPlaces: 10, libre: 0Squad 2 Prematch JeudiPlaces: 10, libre: 7
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Christelle PaceFRAStandardLady1red Andre DuvalFRAStandardSenior
2red Cesard MeiFRAStandardSuperSenior2red Luda DuvalFRAStandardLady
3red Francky PerninFRAStandardSenior3red Bruno HageFRAProduction optiqueSuperSenior
4red Jerome RicardFRAPCCOverall4   
5red Tony SorezeFRAOpenOverall5   
6red Franck ChevallierFRAStandardSenior6   
7red Véronique KrauzFRAStandardLady7   
8red Georges - Alain MoravieFRAOpenSenior8   
9red Cyril SmithFRAPCCOverall9   
10red Ricky TasipinFRAProductionSenior10   
      
Squad 3 Vendredi PM / SamediPlaces: 10, libre: 6Squad 4 Vendredi PM / SamediPlaces: 10, libre: 10
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Anne FonderFRAStandardLady1   
2red Mickael MarcandFRAOpenOverall2   
3red Remi GougisFRAClassicSenior3   
4red Thierry ObriotFRAOpenSuperSenior4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
9   9   
10   10   
      
Squad 5 Vendredi PM / SamediPlaces: 10, libre: 8Squad 6 Vendredi PM / SamediPlaces: 10, libre: 10
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Christophe AlazardFRAPCCOverall1   
2red Edouard NiuboFRAPCCSenior2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
9   9   
10   10   
      
Squad 7 Vendredi PM / SamediPlaces: 10, libre: 3Squad 8 Vendredi PM / SamediPlaces: 10, libre: 10
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Alban De FabriqueFRAProductionOverall1   
2red Alban De Fabrique 2FRAPCCOverall2   
3red Laurent RenaudFRAProduction optiqueOverall3   
4red Lowry SimoneauFRAOpenOverall4   
5red Francois FigaFRAOpenOverall5   
6red Benjamin GUÉNARDFRAProduction optiqueOverall6   
7red Jean-François RuelleFRAStandardOverall7   
8   8   
9   9   
10   10   
      
red: nouveau, peu claire ou impayé (26)
green: confirmé / payé (0)