Page principale au dessus Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics agenda plus information Admin login   Version 3.0.51g 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Helmbrechts-Cup Half-Life Frühling 2021

RégionGER
OrganisateurSBG Helmbrechts Half Live
LieuZum Schützenhaus 17, 95233 Helmbrechts
Date13.-14.03.2021
Fin des inscriptions05.03.2021
DisciplineIPSC Handgun
Level2
Stages8
Nombre de coupsenv. 160
Tiré en1/2 Jour
Montant de l'inscriptionEUR 55,-
Nach Meldeschluß gilt: Startgeld = Reuegeld!
Keine Startplatzübertragung nach Meldeschluß!
PayementKontoinhaber: SBG Helmbrechts
Kreditinstitut: Sparkasse Hochfranken
IBAN: DE75780500000222302580
BIC: BYLADEM1HOF

Verwendungszweck 1: HCHL-F21 <Dein Name>

Das Startgeld muß innerhalb von 14 Tagen nach der Anmeldung auf unserem Konto eingegangen sein. Teilnehmer, die nicht fristgerecht bezahlen werden aus der Squad-Liste gestrichen.
Teilnehmer auf der Warteliste bezahlen erst nach Umbuchung ins Match.
Eine Erstattung des Startgeldes bei Nichtteilnahme ist nicht möglich.
Du kannst jedoch nach Absprache (bis zum Meldeschluß) einen Ersatzschützen benennen, welcher für Dich startet.
Statutdéfinitif
InterlocuteurUllrich Gruschwitz
Dahlienweg 2
95233 Helmbrechts
E-Mail: ipsc.helmbrechts-cup@t-online.de
Tel.: 0160/8401856
MatchdirectorUllrich Gruschwitz
RangemasterThomas Sturm
StatsdirectorMarco Scheunert
Remarque Schedule:
Samedi Matin: Registrierung ab 07:30 Uhr, Match ab 08:30 Uhr
Samedi Après-midi: Registrierung ab 12:00 Uhr, Match ab 13:00 Uhr
Dimanche Matin: Registrierung ab 8:00 Uhr, Match ab 9:00 Uhr

Lunch possible


Facebook
In diesem Kanal erfahrt ihr alle News und Änderungen sofort: Telegram
Annoncehtml (Mi 13 Jan 2021 10:26:39 CET)
équipehtml (Fr 11 Dez 2020 13:56:18 CET)
Liste des participantshtml
Liste de l'équipehtml
Le match est complet. L'inscription n'est possible que sur liste d'attente.
Prénom
Nom
E-mail
Région
IPSC licence number
Division
Catégorie
Power factorMinorMajor
Preferred slot
Equipe
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Remarque
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Catégorie  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open3 4613
Standard437216
Production24115141
Production Optics512311
Somme365281281
DivisionEquipe
Open_Seniorred Freie Schützen [1]
Production_Overallred Unit-Six Bravo [5]
 red Suicide Squad [2]
 red Unit-Six Alpha [2]
 red Freie Schützen [1]
Production_Seniorred Unit-Six Bravo [1]
GER81

Squad 1Samedi MatinPlaces: 11, libre: 0Squad 2Samedi MatinPlaces: 11, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieEquipeNomRégionDivisionCatégorieEquipe
1green Konrad SchreiberGERProductionOverall1green Karsten BlechGERProduction OpticsOverall
2green Holger WeißGERProductionSenior2green Thomas BlechGERProductionSenior
3green Jürgen GrauGERProductionOverall3green Andreas KanzGERProductionOverallFreie Schützen
4green Bernd HopfmannGERStandardSuperSenior4green Steffen KönigGERProductionSenior
5green Stefan DietzGERProductionOverall5red Jens UllrichGERProduction OpticsOverall
6green Horst P. BeckGEROpenSeniorFreie Schützen6red Hubert KrollGEROpenSuperSenior
7green Illia KolosovGERProductionOverall7red Lars HillerGERProduction OpticsOverall
8green Alexander RümpeleinGERProduction OpticsOverall8red Andreas VogelGERStandardOverall
9red Marius WagnerGERProductionOverall9green Hubert WernerGEROpenSuperSenior
10green Tobias GriebelGERProductionOverall10red Stefan TrautvetterGERProduction OpticsSenior
11green Marcus HeimannGERProductionOverall11green Gunther BarthelGEROpenSuperSenior
    
Squad 3Samedi Après-midiPlaces: 13, libre: 0Squad 4Samedi Après-midiPlaces: 13, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieEquipeNomRégionDivisionCatégorieEquipe
1green Werner GraßerGEROpenSuperSenior1green Alexander BeurerGERProduction OpticsOverall
2green Christian GeistGERProductionSenior2green Kai Uwe BeurerGERStandardOverall
3green Jochen BauerGERProductionSenior3green Martin SchinzelGERProductionSenior
4green Torsten WandkeGERProduction OpticsSenior4green Thomas GastGEROpenSuperSenior
5green Thomas BischoffGERStandardSuperSenior5green Michael StrempelGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
6green Falko OrtmannGERProductionOverallSuicide Squad6green Knut MannelGEROpenOverall
7green Thomas KolweGEROpenOverall7green Markus HandrichGERStandardSenior
8green Karsten SchletteGEROpenSenior8green Manuel BeneckeGERStandardOverall
9green Christian StaußGERProductionOverall9green Michael HofmannGERProductionOverall
10green Ines WeissGERStandardLady10green Jürgen FaberGERProductionSenior
11green Marcus WieczoreckGERProductionOverall11green Jörg NeumannGEROpenOverall
12green Karl BeiterGEROpenSuperSenior12green Florian KnackGERProductionOverall
13green James WalterGERStandardSenior13green Silvio CramerGERProductionSenior
14red Gerd GrunerGERProductionOverallSuicide Squad    
    
Squad 5DimanchePlaces: 12, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieEquipe
1green Frank WeicheltGERProductionSenior
2red Michael AllardGERProductionSenior
3green Peter FockeGERStandardSenior
4green Thomas TilgnerGEROpenSenior
5red Friedbert AnschützGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
6green Robert BraunGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
7green Dietmar RauerGERProductionSuperSenior
8red Britt RastGERProductionLady
9red Swen KirbachGERProductionSenior
10green Kristian KampGERStandardSenior
11red Michael GeigerGERProductionSenior
12red Toralf RödigerGERProductionSenior
  
Squad 6DimanchePlaces: 12, libre: 0Squad 7Mercredi 19:00 Uhr (ROs / Aides uniquement)Places: 0, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieEquipeNomRégionDivisionCatégorieEquipe
1green Max HungerGERStandardOverall1green Ullrich GruschwitzGERProductionSeniorUnit-Six Bravo
2green Yasmin EberleinGERStandardLady2green Marco ScheunertGERProductionOverallUnit-Six Bravo
3green Rico MammitzschGERProductionOverall3red Stefan KöglerGERProductionOverallUnit-Six Bravo
4green Yvonne VetterGERStandardLady4    
5green Markus TrenklerGERProductionOverall5    
6green Klaus GrafGERStandardSenior6    
7green Udo GellnerGERProductionSenior7    
8green Normen SchmidtGERProductionOverall8    
9green Nadine SchmidtGERProduction OpticsLady9    
10green Roland FehnGERStandardSenior10    
11green Michael Paul TheiligGEROpenSenior11    
12green Reinwald RohmGERProductionOverallUnit-Six Bravo12    
    
Squad 8Jeudi 19:00 Uhr (ROs / Aides uniquement)Places: 0, libre: 0Squad 9Vendredi 19:00 Uhr (ROs / Aides uniquement)Places: 0, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieEquipeNomRégionDivisionCatégorieEquipe
1red Johannes WunderGERProductionOverallUnit-Six Alpha1red Joachim HornGERProductionOverallUnit-Six Bravo
2red Jörg PospiechGERProductionOverallUnit-Six Alpha2red Thomas SturmGERStandardSenior
    3red Florian FreibergerGERProductionOverallUnit-Six Bravo
    
Squad 99Liste d'attentePlaces: 0, libre: 10
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieEquipe
1red Othmar LehmannGERProductionOverall
2red Rainer SchmidtGERProduction Optics lightSenior
3red Thomas GötzeGERProductionOverall
4red Heinz Gallenbach,Dr.GERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
5red Stephan RuppGERProductionSenior
6red Ingo FosterGERProductionOverall
7red Katharina FosterGERProductionOverall
8red Uwe BütauGERProduction OpticsSenior
9red Roland von BorriesGERProduction OpticsOverall
  
red: nouveau, peu claire ou impayé (28)
green: confirmé / payé (62)