Page principale au dessus Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics agenda plus information Admin login   Version 3.0.54 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Match d'Eté de Sainte Opportune

RégionFRA
Organisateur 
LieuLe Boulay 61100 SAINTE OPPORTUNE 48°44'27.1"N 00°25'29.1"W
Date19.-20.06.2021
Fin des inscriptions07.06.2021
DisciplineIPSC Handgun, PCC
Level2
Stages11
Nombre de coupsenv. 240
Tiré en1 Jour
Montant de l'inscriptionEUR 70€ repas compris
Payement
Prépaiement uniquement,bénéficiaire ASFM sous 15 jours après inscription, par chèque à:

à l'ordre du ASFM à Jean-Pierre LHUISSIER 1 Allée Grosparmy 61100 FLERS
(le match se tire sur une des 2 journées)Veuillez identifier vos transferts, qui paye pour qui and
NUMERO DE SQUAD

!Odre bénéficiaire ASFM


Statutdéfinitif
InterlocuteurCaroline Urbain
38 Rue Brunel
75017 Paris
E-Mail: curbain@fftir.org
Phone: 0158054528
MatchdirectorJean-Pierre LHUISSIER
RangemasterNicolas HUMILIER
StatsdirectorFrançois MAUPAS
Remarque
briefing arbitres 8h00, Début des tirs 8h30, le match se tire sur 1 journée soit le samedi soit le dimanche
Annoncehtml (So 11 Apr 2021 19:03:02 CEST)
Liste des participantshtml
Le match est complet. L'inscription n'est possible que sur liste d'attente.
Prénom
Nom
E-mail
Région
club
Division
Catégorie
Power factorMinorMajor
Preferred slot
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Remarque
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Catégorie  --- JuniorLadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open10  3518
Standard13 371336
Production5157151290
Revolver2    2
Classic1  2 3
Production Optics6  4414
PCC10 12316
Somme935113337179
FRA176
BEL3

Squad 1Samedi 08:30hPlaces: 10, libre: 0Squad 2Samedi 08:30hPlaces: 10, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1green Philippe QuintinBELStandardSuperSenior1red Fabien LeclercqBELProductionOverall
2red Denis GuerlesquinFRAProductionSuperSenior2green Patrick Morin 1FRAProductionSuperSenior
3red Ivan NigrowskyFRAOpenSenior3green Magalie BarilleauFRAProductionLady
4green Pascal LangevinFRAProductionSuperSenior4red Edouard DemachyFRAStandardOverall
5green Jean-philippe BinetFRAProductionSenior5green Valere BERTHOME2FRAPCCSenior
6red Musique GuerlesquinFRAProductionLady6green Didier MallardFRAStandardSuperSenior
7green Emmanuel GerbaultFRAProductionOverall7red Egault ThierryFRAProductionSenior
8green Ronan CaveribereFRAProductionOverall8red Nicolas AubreeFRAProductionOverall
9green Philippe AmandjulesFRAStandardSuperSenior9red Richard LesaintFRAProductionOverall
10green Hubert NowakFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior10red Gerard GrauffelFRAProductionSuperSenior
      
Squad 3Samedi 08:30hPlaces: 10, libre: 0Squad 4Samedi 08:30hPlaces: 10, libre: 1
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1green Francois VANDAELE2FRAProduction OpticsOverall1green Olivier LecocqFRAPCCSenior
2green Emmanuel PirlotFRAOpenOverall2green Jaque VernetFRAClassicSenior
3red Patrick BeltchevFRAProductionOverall3red Morgan DesnoyelFRAProductionOverall
4red Herve ClouetFRAStandardSuperSenior4red Marie claude DesnoyelFRAProductionLady
5green Pascal Goibeault2FRAOpenSuperSenior5green Jean phillipe DarchenFRAProduction OpticsOverall
6green Pierre LAGACHE 2FRAOpenSuperSenior6red Olivier LeclercFRAProductionSenior
7red Bruno LeconteFRAProduction OpticsSenior7red Malory GuimberFRAProductionOverall
8green Serge FournandFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior8green Cyrille ConnanFRAProductionOverall
9red Stéphane ValkovFRAProductionSenior9red Jean-François CarbonellFRAProductionOverall
10green Yann Le CharlèsFRAStandardSenior10   
      
Squad 5Samedi 08:30hPlaces: 10, libre: 0Squad 6Samedi 08:30hPlaces: 10, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1green Julien CurieFRAStandardOverall1green Dimitri NigrowskyFRAPCCOverall
2green Régis VicenteFRAStandardOverall2red Gurvan Le GoffFRAOpenOverall
3red Paul LeclairFRAProduction OpticsOverall3green Jacques SautourFRAPCCSuperSenior
4green Guillaume RuffiotFRAProductionOverall4green Yvanna PineauFRAPCCLady
5green Fabian CarratalaFRAProductionOverall5green Alain GuinberteauFRAOpenOverall
6green Anthime FerrieuFRAPCCOverall6green Victor BrunFRAProductionOverall
7green Allan GuardiniFRAPCCOverall7green Ivan Nigrowsky 2FRAOpenSenior
8green Guillaume MarieFRAProductionOverall8red Jean-Marc ChauvetFRAStandardSenior
9green Gautier DebaudreFRAPCCOverall9green Mathieu RinaldoFRAStandardOverall
10green Christophe BarbierFRAProductionOverall10green Damien PaugamFRAProductionSenior
      
Squad 7Samedi 08:30hPlaces: 10, libre: 0Squad 8Samedi 08:30hPlaces: 10, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1green Guillaume BrunettiFRAPCCOverall1green André PoliceFRAStandardOverall
2green Alain PerdrixFRAProductionSenior2green Philippe HouardFRAProductionSuperSenior
3green Laurent Le bourhisFRAStandardSenior3green Alain Le borgneFRAStandardSuperSenior
4red Nicolas MoutalidisFRAProductionOverall4red Michael DucFRAStandardOverall
5red Dominique FournierFRAProductionSenior5red Ronald SarahFRAProductionOverall
6green Jean-Baptiste HouardFRAPCCOverall6red Benjamin MoyalFRAProductionOverall
7green Eric WeissFRAStandardSenior7red Jonathanl LhermitteFRAProductionOverall
8green Pierre RoinelFRAPCCOverall8red Eric Robert de saint vincentFRAProductionSenior
9green Patrice PoujoulaFRAProductionSuperSenior9green Cédric TolletFRAProduction OpticsSenior
10green Christophe LacourFRAStandardOverall10green Stéphane MilletFRARevolverOverall
      
Squad 9Samedi 08:30hPlaces: 10, libre: 0Squad 10Dimanche 08:30hPlaces: 10, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1green Clement VilaysingFRAProductionOverall1green Valere BerthomeFRAProduction OpticsSenior
2green Nicolas GourhanFRAProductionOverall2green Philippe GrosfilBELPCCSuperSenior
3green Didier DaguenelFRAProductionSuperSenior3green Jean-Jacques RoulandFRAOpenSuperSenior
4red Sylvain BarreFRAProductionOverall4green Emmanuel VallezFRAProductionSenior
5green Dimitri UrienFRAProductionOverall5red Christian CutayaFRAStandardOverall
6red Jean Jacques PriolFRAProductionSuperSenior6green Eric WEISS2FRAProductionSenior
7green Yannek ChabertFRAProductionOverall7green Patrick MorinFRAStandardSuperSenior
8green Guillaume ArchambaultFRAProductionOverall8red Patrick Morin 2FRAStandardSuperSenior
9green Dominique SoaresFRAProductionOverall9red Edouard DEMACHY2FRAPCCOverall
10red Philippe GateauFRAStandardSuperSenior10green Didier MALLARD 2FRAPCCSuperSenior
      

Squad 11Dimanche 08:30hPlaces: 10, libre: 0Squad 12Dimanche 08:30hPlaces: 10, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1green Joël GérardFRAStandardSuperSenior1green Fabien MaheoFRAProductionOverall
2green Aurélien BerthellemyFRAProductionOverall2green Fanch Le correFRAProductionOverall
3red Pierre MeunierFRAProductionOverall3green Guy MartinFRAProductionSuperSenior
4green Gerald BeauperinFRAStandardOverall4green Ioulian Le correFRAProductionJunior
5red Bertrand GuillaumeFRAStandardOverall5green Elouan CouepelFRAProductionJunior
6red Vincent JamaultFRAStandardSenior6green Enora MaheoFRAProductionJunior
7red Stephanie ChattonFRAProductionLady7green Lea BeguinFRAProductionJunior
8red Florian MarchalFRAPCCOverall8green Sandrine Le ducFRAProductionLady
9red Christophe Hernandez_2FRAPCCOverall9red David GrouazelFRAStandardOverall
10red Bernard MotteFRAStandardSuperSenior10red Laetitia GrouazelFRAStandardLady
      

Squad 13Dimanche 08:30hPlaces: 10, libre: 0Squad 14Dimanche 08:30hPlaces: 10, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Patrick RenaudFRAOpenOverall1red Fabien MarieFRAProductionOverall
2red Marion DupuyFRAStandardLady2red Ludovic BouteloupFRAProductionOverall
3red Jérôme ChaillouFRAProduction OpticsOverall3red Marc BombaFRAProductionOverall
4red Vincent GuillemainFRAStandardOverall4green Nicolas ObligisFRAProductionOverall
5red Stephane BourdierFRAProduction OpticsOverall5red Cosmin SalacFRAProductionOverall
6red Deville RemyFRAOpenOverall6red Pierre MaugainFRAProductionOverall
7red Deville JacquesFRAOpenSuperSenior7red Robert BaumannFRAProduction OpticsSenior
8red Christophe HernandezFRAStandardOverall8green André MerlierFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
9red Julien JuhelFRAProductionOverall9green Valentin DujourFRAProduction OpticsOverall
10green Bastien HouppermansFRAProductionOverall10red Lemée ArthurFRAOpenOverall
      
Squad 15Dimanche 08:30hPlaces: 10, libre: 0Squad 16Dimanche 08:30hPlaces: 10, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1green Jean Michel ViaudFRAProductionSuperSenior1green Paul CompasFRAProductionOverall
2red Julie BoutinFRAStandardLady2green Anne BeauvilliersFRAProductionLady
3red Hervé BoutinFRAProductionSenior3green Benjaminn GuizelinFRAProductionSenior
4red Sylvain BoismoreauFRAClassicSenior4green Jean TardiFRAProductionOverall
5red Olivier Melis-GranvalFRAStandardSenior5green Erwan TardiFRAProductionJunior
6red Maurice NguyenFRAProductionOverall6green Bruno AbartFRAProductionOverall
7green Thomas QuemounFRAProductionOverall7red Fabrice HourlonFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
8red Hugues JournauxFRAProductionOverall8red Roberto CifuentesFRAClassicOverall
9green Jean-Paul CassignacFRAProductionSenior9green Christophe MachetFRAStandardSenior
10red Simon FleuriotFRAOpenOverall10red Brice ChevallierFRAProductionOverall
      
Squad 17Dimanche 08:30hPlaces: 10, libre: 0Squad 18Dimanche 08:30hPlaces: 10, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1green Philippe JobardFRAStandardSuperSenior1green Jessica GrecoFRAProductionLady
2green Benoit TizienFRAProductionOverall2green Cedric MichotFRAOpenOverall
3green Gérard CouraultFRAStandardSuperSenior3red Francis LucasFRAOpenSenior
4green André CollardFRAStandardSuperSenior4green Damien GrecoFRAProductionOverall
5red Arnaud JailletFRAProductionSenior5green Nicolas HumilierFRAProductionSuperSenior
6red Patrick BadaireFRAProductionSuperSenior6red Fabien BehalFRAOpenOverall
7green Philippe ErayFRAProductionSenior7green Jb MartialFRARevolverOverall
8red Thierry ObriotFRAOpenSuperSenior8red Marc BedrossianFRAProductionOverall
9red Emile ObriotFRAOpenOverall9green Thibaut DelannoyFRAProductionOverall
10green Christophe RaujolFRAProductionOverall10red Gaëtan SeguinFRAProductionOverall
      
Squad 99Liste d'attentePlaces: 0, libre: 10
NomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Herve SanchezFRAProductionSenior
2red Wayne DickinGBRPCCSuperSenior
3red Renoux GillesFRAOpenSuperSenior
4red Muriel Renoux-MartyFRAPCCLady
5green Jonathan PasquierFRAStandardOverall
6green Yanick DonatiFRAStandardOverall
7green Patrick CoignaudFRAProductionOverall
8red José-Manuel VergaraFRAStandardSenior
9green Chi-viet Ho vietFRAPCCOverall
10red Johan TurgyFRAProductionSenior
11red Ingrid Jean-BaptisteFRAProductionLady
12red Sylvain MonjaretFRAProductionOverall
13red Xavier LiarteFRAClassicOverall
14red Nicolas NouarFRAPCCOverall
15red Xavier LamoiseFRARevolverOverall
   
red: nouveau, peu claire ou impayé (88)
green: confirmé / payé (106)