Page principale au dessus Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics agenda plus information Admin login   Version 3.0.52 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Wiechlice Rifle Cup

RégionPOL
OrganisateurChristian Leischner
Viktoriastr. 17
58636 Iserlohn
E-Mail: ipsc.match@gmail.com
Tel.: +49 176 22638089
LieuWiechlice, 67-300 Polen / GPS: 51.561946, 15.609367
Date14.-16.05.2021
Fin des inscriptions28.04.2021 18:00
DisciplineIPSC Rifle
Level3
Stages12
Nombre de coupsenv. 219
Tiré en1 Tag
Montant de l'inscription440,- Złoty / EUR 100,-

Shooters wants to shoot rifle and shotgun pay 800,- Zloty / 180,- Euro

No money back after 28th April.

Competitors on the waitinglist will pay after they get a slot.
Statutdéfinitif
InterlocuteurChristian Leischner
ipsc.match@gmail.com
MatchdirectorGeno Sioda, Christian Leischner
RangemasterOliver Lau
StatsdirectorN. N.
Remarqueweitere Informationen:
ROs and helpers write an email to ipsc.match@gmail.com

Please use the match name Polish360° and your starting number for money transfer.

The international shooters may use the following bank account:
Santander Bank Polska S.A.
Josef Ullmann
IBAN: PL48 1090 2011 0000 0001 4727 4726
BIC: WBKPPLPPXXX

Polish shooters may use the following bank account:
Santander Bank Polska S.A.
Josef Ullmann
IBAN 03 1090 2011 0000 0001 4727 4566
BIC: WBKPPLPPXXX


Annoncehtml (So 28 Feb 2021 13:30:12 CET)
Liste des participantshtml
Prénom
Nom
E-mail
Région
Division
Catégorie
Power factorMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Remarque
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Catégorie  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open5354413115
Standard4 8315
Standard Manual1   1
Somme5855216131
GER90
POL10
GBR7
BEL5
SWE4
AUT4
CZE4
NED3
EST2
BUL1
FRA1
presidentsmedals2
presidentsmedals4

Squad 1Vendredi  08:00hPlaces: 7, libre: 1Squad 2Vendredi  08:00hPlaces: 6, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Wießner BerndGERStandardSuperSenior1red David JoyGBROpenSenior
2red Jochen TürkGEROpenSenior2red James NixonGBROpenOverall
3red Karsten BeckerGEROpenSuperSenior3red Colin AldenGBROpenSenior
4red Frank RothGEROpenSenior4red Mel RedfordGBROpenSuperSenior
5red Gunther KöcherGEROpenOverall5red Wiktoria SzymaniakPOLOpenLady
6red Darren HopleyGBRStandardSenior6red Tomasz SzopinskiPOLOpenSenior
7   7   
      
Squad 3Vendredi  08:00hPlaces: 6, libre: 1Squad 4Vendredi  08:00hPlaces: 6, libre: 1
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Winfried FürstAUTOpenOverall1green Ulrike EndertGEROpenLady
2red Walter FroschauerAUTOpenOverall2green Michael HoerGEROpenOverall
3red Peter NuhrAUTStandard ManualOverall3red Michael ReiterGEROpenSenior
4red Feliks BaczkowiczGEROpenSuperSenior4red Klaus HofrichterGERStandardSenior
5red Peter HaselböckAUTOpenSenior5red Rene ZwillingGEROpenOverall
6   6   
      
Squad 5Vendredi  08:00hPlaces: 6, libre: 0Squad 6Vendredi  08:00hPlaces: 6, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Robert MalyszkaPOLOpenOverall1red Patrick BullGERStandardOverall
2red Krzysztof LisPOLOpenSenior2red Marco SchulzGEROpenOverall
3red Maciej WielogorskiPOLOpenOverall3red Rainer SchmidtGEROpenSenior
4red Pawel PanienskiPOLOpenSenior4red Mohamed SoueidanGEROpenOverall
5red Antoni IgnaśPOLStandardOverall5red Malte RoschinskiGEROpenOverall
6red Krzysztof KolowcaPOLOpenSenior6red Oliver SpoernerGERStandardSenior
      
Squad 7Vendredi  08:00hPlaces: 6, libre: 5Squad 8Vendredi  08:00hPlaces: 6, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Killy PhilippusNEDOpenOverall1red Stephan LehmannGEROpenOverall
2   2red Sven SchlegelGEROpenOverall
3   3red Marc KleserGEROpenSenior
4   4red Frank SchmidtGEROpenSenior
5   5red Achim RimkeGEROpenSenior
6   6red Jorn HoleschovskyGEROpenOverall
      
Squad 9Vendredi  08:00hPlaces: 6, libre: 0Squad 10Vendredi  08:00hPlaces: 6, libre: 3
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Herbert KraftGEROpenSuperSenior1red Erwin HendelGEROpenSuperSenior
2red Josef SeilerGEROpenOverall2red Armin DietrichGERStandardSuperSenior
3red Helmut HeldGEROpenSenior3red Michael LehrGEROpenSenior
4red Erwin WanzelGEROpenSenior4   
5red Maximilian KratzerGEROpenSenior5   
6red Reinhard MackGEROpenSuperSenior6   
      
Squad 11Vendredi  08:00hPlaces: 6, libre: 6Squad 12Vendredi  08:00hPlaces: 6, libre: 6
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
      
Squad 13Samedi 08:00hPlaces: 8, libre: 2Squad 14Samedi 08:00hPlaces: 8, libre: 4
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Ingo RauthmannGEROpenOverall1red Herve ClouetFRAOpenSuperSenior
2red Michael FuchsGEROpenOverall2red Rob KistersNEDOpenSenior
3red Radim FialaCZEOpenOverall3red Stefan BehrensGEROpenSenior
4red Jiří BrožCZEOpenSenior4red Johan KoekNEDOpenOverall
5red Milan HavelCZEStandardSenior5   
6red Jindřich MocCZEOpenSuperSenior6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 15Samedi 08:00hPlaces: 8, libre: 5Squad 16Samedi 08:00hPlaces: 8, libre: 3
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Marcel KanngiesserGEROpenOverall1red Jens KloseGEROpenOverall
2red Patrick HeitkampGEROpenOverall2red Lothar SchneiderGEROpenSenior
3red Christian BaumgarthGEROpenOverall3red Adam GajkowskiGEROpenOverall
4   4red Jan MarmullaGEROpenOverall
5   5red Dimitar DimitrovBULOpenSuperSenior
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 17Samedi 08:00hPlaces: 8, libre: 6Squad 18Samedi 08:00hPlaces: 8, libre: 4
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Andreas PfeifferGEROpenOverall1red Graham MitchellGBROpenOverall
2red Günter EbenhöhGEROpenSuperSenior2red Adrian GinzlerGBROpenSenior
3   3red Maciej SzczygłowskiPOLOpenOverall
4   4red Jacek StrycharczykPOLOpenOverall
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 19Samedi 08:00hPlaces: 8, libre: 6Squad 20Samedi 08:00hPlaces: 8, libre: 4
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Uwe BütauGEROpenSenior1red Simon TendickGEROpenOverall
2green Jann BresselGEROpenOverall2red Göksel BöttcherGEROpenOverall
3   3red Tilo FickingerGERStandardSenior
4   4red Joachim BeinekeGEROpenSenior
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 21Samedi 08:00hPlaces: 8, libre: 6Squad 22Samedi 08:00hPlaces: 8, libre: 8
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Andreas CaspersGEROpenOverall1   
2red Peter NasseGEROpenSuperSenior2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 23Samedi 08:00hPlaces: 8, libre: 8Squad 24Samedi 08:00hPlaces: 8, libre: 8
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 25Dimanche 08:00hPlaces: 8, libre: 0Squad 26Dimanche 08:00hPlaces: 8, libre: 2
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Mark GerlingGEROpenOverall1red Daniel StührkGERStandardOverall
2red Martin schellGEROpenOverall2red Christo GroßmannGEROpenSenior
3red Alexander SchottGEROpenSenior3red Andreas MengeringGEROpenSenior
4red Uwe KöhlerGEROpenSenior4red Arne BorekGERStandardSenior
5red Jens UllrichGEROpenOverall5red Uwe KoslowskiGEROpenSenior
6red Frank WeicheltGEROpenSenior6red Christian SteinGEROpenOverall
7red Thomas BlechGEROpenSenior7   
8green Karsten BlechGEROpenOverall8   
      
Squad 27Dimanche 08:00hPlaces: 8, libre: 6Squad 28Dimanche 08:00hPlaces: 8, libre: 7
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Holger GroßgergeGEROpenOverall1red Chris JoaquinGEROpenSenior
2red Dr. Haucke HartmannGEROpenOverall2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 29Dimanche 08:00hPlaces: 8, libre: 4Squad 30Dimanche 08:00hPlaces: 8, libre: 3
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Pia ClertéSWEOpenLady1red Emmanuel GérardBELOpenSuperSenior
2red Andre Du ToitSWEOpenOverall2red Thierry LoppeBELOpenSenior
3red Magnus GustavssonSWEOpenOverall3red Pierre BrochardBELStandardSuperSenior
4red Johan LindbergSWEOpenSenior4red John ConstantBELOpenSenior
5   5red Niels van LooBELOpenOverall
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 31Dimanche 08:00hPlaces: 8, libre: 2Squad 32Dimanche 08:00hPlaces: 8, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Robin LeypoldtGERStandardOverall1red Stefan SemmlerGEROpenSenior
2red Johannes LohrerGEROpenOverall2red Joerg KaehlerGEROpenSenior
3red Franziska LeypoldtGEROpenLady3red Aare SosaarESTOpenSuperSenior
4red Florian LerouxGEROpenOverall4red Silva SosaarESTOpenLady
5red Peter FockeGERStandardSenior5red Thomas StreitGEROpenSenior
6red Steffen HubigGERStandardSenior6red Klaus MaierGEROpenSenior
7   7red Thomas RisseGEROpenSenior
8   8red Stephan PreußGEROpenSenior
      
Squad 33Dimanche 08:00hPlaces: 8, libre: 8Squad 34Dimanche 08:00hPlaces: 8, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1   1red Christian JurczykGEROpenOverall
2   2red Markus ZeilbeckGEROpenOverall
3   3red Jan SousedekGEROpenOverall
4   4green Martin MajhenicGEROpenOverall
5   5red Martin KunzGEROpenOverall
6   6red Wilfried-Stefan RothGEROpenOverall
7   7red Christian BrieskornGEROpenSenior
8   8red Thomas WinterGEROpenSenior
      
Squad 35Dimanche 08:00hPlaces: 8, libre: 8Squad 36Dimanche 08:00hPlaces: 8, libre: 7
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1   1red Lukasz StyraGEROpenOverall
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
red: nouveau, peu claire ou impayé (126)
green: confirmé / payé (5)