Page principale au dessus Privacy statement Server statistics agenda plus information Admin login   Version 4.21‑8 
 
de en fr nl es pt hu pl  

LV5 LM IPSC Shotgun

RégionGER
OrganisateurLandesverband Rheinland-Pfalz e.V. (LV5)
LieuMittlerer Weg 11
76661 Philippsburg
Date20.-23.10.2022
Fin des inscriptions15.09.2022 and deadline of payment
DisciplineIPSC Shotgun
Level2
Stages6
Nombre de coupsca.
Tiré en1 Jour
Montant de l'inscriptionEUR 85,00
Payement
Das Startgeld ist bis zum 15.09.2022 auf folgendes Konto einzuzahlen.

Kontoinhaber: Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 1975 e.V.
Bank: Sparkasse Trier
IBAN: DE47 5855 0130 0001 0197 77
mit dem Hinweis "LM IPSC Shotgun" und dem "eigenen Namen" zu überweisen.

Nach dem 15.09.2021 erfolgt keine Startgeld Rückzahlung. Startgeld ist Reuegeld.
Statutdéfinitif
InterlocuteurPatrik Nuber
Neue Landstrasse 60
76761 Rülzheim
E-Mail: ipsc@nuber-online.de
Tel.: 0151/20107070
MatchdirectorPatrik Nuber
RangemasterStefan Wingert, Thomas Bulling
StatsdirectorN.N.
RemarqueWalter

ROs und Helfer melden sich beim Matchdirektor Patrik Nuber, ipsc@nuber-online.de

Bitte beachten: bis zum 17.07.2022 ist die Anmeldung ausschließlich für Mitglieder des
Landesverbandes 5 und am Match arbeitende RO (RO werden vom MD eingebucht) offen. Anmeldungen aus anderen Landesverbänden sind ab 18.07.2022 möglich.

Annoncehtml (Do 21 Jul 2022 10:50:00 CEST)
Liste des participantshtml
Prénom
Nom
E-mail
Région
IPSC licence number
Division
Catégorie
Power factorMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Remarque
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Catégorie  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open15 7830
Modified51118
Standard35514256
Standard Manual11 3216
Somme6662513110
GER107
SUI3

Squad 0RO + HELPER Vendredi 10:00hPlaces: 1, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Thomas BullingGERStandardSenior
   

Squad 1RO + HELPER Vendredi 10:00hPlaces: 0, libre: 0Squad 2RO + HELPER Vendredi 10:00hPlaces: 0, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Florian ScheuGEROpenOverall   
2red Uwe LangeGERStandardOverall   
3red Miguel RamosGERStandardSenior   
      
Squad 3Vendredi 10:00hPlaces: 7, libre: 3Squad 4Vendredi 10:00hPlaces: 7, libre: 7
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1green Andreas BelserGEROpenOverall1   
2red Stefan AllesGERStandardSenior2   
3red Peter FeitGEROpenSuperSenior3   
4red Marcus LipphardtGERStandard ManualSenior4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
      
Squad 5Vendredi 10:00hPlaces: 7, libre: 0Squad 6Vendredi 10:00hPlaces: 7, libre: 1
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Lisa Mariack-KraftGERStandardLady1red Karl HörerGERModifiedSuperSenior
2red Herbert KraftGEROpenSuperSenior2red Matthias KleinGEROpenOverall
3red Wolfgang KühnGEROpenSenior3red Robin RoserGERStandardSuperSenior
4red Gunnar FesslerGEROpenSenior4red Corvin SteindlGERStandardOverall
5red Thomas StreunGERStandardSenior5red Rainetr Rainer RuppGEROpenSenior
6red Timo BaldGERStandardOverall6red Frank CiupkaGEROpenSuperSenior
7red Andras FösserGEROpenSenior7   
      

Squad 7RO + Helper Samedi 08:15hPlaces: 10, libre: 7Squad 8Samedi 08:15hPlaces: 10, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Thomas SchluppGERStandardSenior1green Daniel FischerGERStandardOverall
2red Susanne SchusteckGERStandardLady2red Erwin GerlGERStandardSenior
3red Reimar OelteGEROpenSenior3red Johannes SauerGERStandardOverall
4   4red Steffen Keisers-MuschGERStandardOverall
5   5red Heinz VolkmannGEROpenSuperSenior
6   6red Manuel KripplGERStandardOverall
7   7red Mark GerlingGERStandardOverall
8   8red Alexander SchottGEROpenSenior
9   9red Michael JiracekGEROpenOverall
10   10red Michael HoerGEROpenOverall
      
Squad 9Saturday 08:15hPlaces: 10, libre: 1Squad 10Samedi 08:15hPlaces: 10, libre: 1
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Max AlbrechtGERStandardSenior1red Sven JansenGERStandardOverall
2red Marcel NollGERStandardOverall2red Sven SosnikGERStandardOverall
3red Mariusz MatuszekGEROpenOverall3red Michael AltmaierGERModifiedSenior
4red Patrick DuryGERStandardOverall4red Lutz FießerGERStandard ManualSuperSenior
5red Bastian ScheererGERStandardOverall5red Thomas MichelGERStandard ManualSenior
6red Manuel WagnerGERStandardOverall6red Sebastian CustanceGERStandardOverall
7red Sebastian HofGERStandardOverall7red Rolf SpraulGEROpenOverall
8red Stefan NötzelGEROpenOverall8red Kai SchützGERStandardOverall
9red Manuel BeneckeGEROpenOverall9red Ronny RappoldGERStandardOverall
10   10   
      
Squad 11Samedi 08:15hPlaces: 10, libre: 4Squad 12Samedi 08:15hPlaces: 10, libre: 10
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1green Christian JungkindGERModifiedOverall1   
2red Stefan WolfGEROpenOverall2   
3red Mike SchwarzSUIStandardOverall3   
4red Theo TervingGERStandardSenior4   
5red Lukas SütterlinSUIStandardOverall5   
6red Hannes BaumliSUIStandard ManualOverall6   
7   7   
8   8   
9   9   
10   10   
      

Squad 13RO + Helper Dimanche 08:15hPlaces: 10, libre: 5Squad 14Dimanche 08:15hPlaces: 10, libre: 1
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Martin KarrerGERModifiedOverall1green Markus MeitrodtGERStandardOverall
2red Hans-Peter GrimmGERStandard ManualSuperSenior2red Jessica BaabGERStandardLady
3red Charlotte GrimmGERModifiedLady3red Sebastian JahnkeGERStandardOverall
4green Joel StieferGERStandardSenior4red Martin RuppGERStandardOverall
5red Gerhard PlutoGEROpenSuperSenior5red Matthias ObländerGERStandardSenior
6   6red Alexander MeierGERStandard ManualOverall
7   7red Max GerhardGERStandard ManualOverall
8   8green Dennis WeidmannGERStandardOverall
9   9red Alexander KiparsGERStandard ManualOverall
10   10   
      
Squad 15Dimanche 08:15hPlaces: 10, libre: 2Squad 16Dimanche 08:15hPlaces: 10, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Roland BaageGEROpenSuperSenior1red Lukas RollmannGERStandard ManualOverall
2red Andreas LohGERModifiedOverall2red Stephan RollmannGERStandardSenior
3red Tobias ReichelGERStandardOverall3red Claudia RollmannGERStandardLady
4red Simon TendickGERModifiedOverall4red Patrick PikeljGEROpenOverall
5red Zoltan RaczGERStandardOverall5red Sebastian BecklGERStandardOverall
6red Eugen SeegerGEROpenSuperSenior6red Michael FuchsGERStandard ManualSenior
7green Andreas LischerGEROpenSenior7green Tilo FickingerGERStandardSenior
8red Maik RadnyGERStandardOverall8green Luca KampschulteGERStandardOverall
9   9green Dominik BarthGERStandardOverall
10   10red Bernd WiessnerGERStandardSuperSenior
      
Squad 17Sunday 08:15hPlaces: 10, libre: 0Squad 18Sunday 08:15hPlaces: 10, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Peter KohzGEROpenSuperSenior1red Dennis SchneiderGEROpenOverall
2red Matthias KallweitGEROpenOverall2red Hubert UnterbergerGEROpenOverall
3red Maximilian BaumannGERStandard ManualOverall3red Dennis SchafflickGERStandard ManualOverall
4red Markus HustererGEROpenOverall4green Michael TustGERStandardOverall
5red Paul SartorGERStandardOverall5red Phil MohrGERStandardOverall
6red Sergej JesseGERStandard ManualOverall6green Endreß JohannesGERStandard ManualOverall
7red Tilo WursterGERStandardSenior7red Markus RaafGERStandardSenior
8red Elena OttGERStandardLady8red Sven SchneiderGERStandardOverall
9red Sebastian SeitzGERStandard ManualOverall9red Andreas AlbrechtGERStandard ManualOverall
10red Daniel KohneGERStandardOverall10green Andreas KlinkGERModifiedOverall
      
red: nouveau ou peu claire (97)
green: confirmé (13)