Page principale au dessus Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics agenda plus information Admin login   Version 3.1.6 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Tenerife Masters Frontera 2022

RégionESP
OrganisateurClub Frontera
LieuCalle Gallardina, 0 (la Rua), 38208 San Cristóbal de La Laguna, Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Date22.-23.01.2022
Fin des inscriptions31.12.2021
DisciplineIPSC Handgun, PPC, Minirifle
Level2
Stages14
Nombre de coupsapprox. 250
Tiré en2 Jours
Montant de l'inscriptionEUR 90,-
PayementIBAN: ES68 3076 0001 8321 7890 3924 SWIFT/BIC: BCOEESMM076
Statutdéfinitif
InterlocuteurAlejandro Pineda Ramirez
C/Claudio F. Sarmiento 2
38009 España
Phone: +3467244216
E-Mail: clubfrontera@hotmail.com
MatchdirectorOliver Winkler
RangemasterAlejandro Pineda
StatsdirectorRafael Llorente
Annoncepdf (Mo 09 Aug 2021 16:05:54 CEST)
Planpdf (So 25 Apr 2021 09:05:56 CEST)
Liste des participantshtml
Prénom
Nom
E-mail
Région
Division
Catégorie
Power factorMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Remarque
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Catégorie  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open2  13
Standard2 226
Production211 4
Classic  1 1
Production Optics1 113
Estándar   11
Semi-Auto Opn1 315
Somme818623
GER12
ESP11

Squad 0Samedi R.O. + Dimanche R.O.Places: 10, libre: 1
NomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Rafael Llorente MelianESPProductionSenior
2red Francisco Rodriguez GonzalezESPSemi-Auto OpnSenior
3red German Lopez SacristanESPProduction OpticsSuperSenior
4red Alejandro Pineda RamirezESPSemi-Auto OpnSenior
5red Jose Maria Hernandez NavarroESPSemi-Auto OpnSuperSenior
6red Jose Miguel Garcia RodriguezESPStandardSuperSenior
7red Tomas Diaz RamosESPProduction OpticsOverall
8red Nicolas Quintana RamosESPStandardOverall
9red Alberto Bernabe TejaESPSemi-Auto OpnSenior
10   
   
Squad 1Samedi 8:15 + Dimanche 8:15Places: 4, libre: 0Squad 2Samedi 8:15 + Dimanche 8:15Places: 4, libre: 4
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Oliver WinklerGEROpenSuperSenior1   
2red Juan Pedro Siverio MendezESPEstándarSuperSenior2   
3red Nicolas MonagasESPOpenOverall3   
4red Ralf TrautmannGERClassicSenior4   
      
Squad 3Samedi 8:15 + Dimanche 8:15Places: 4, libre: 4Squad 4Samedi 8:15 + Dimanche 8:15Places: 4, libre: 4
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      
Squad 5Samedi 8:15 + Dimanche 8:15Places: 4, libre: 4Squad 6Samedi 8:15 + Dimanche 8:15Places: 4, libre: 4
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      
Squad 7Samedi 8:15 + Dimanche 8:15Places: 4, libre: 4Squad 8Samedi 11:15 + Dimanche 11:15Places: 4, libre: 1
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1   1red Ute LepahéGERProductionLady
2   2red Hubert LepahéGERStandardSenior
3   3red Dirk FreudeGERStandardSenior
4   4   
      
Squad 9Samedi 11:15 + Dimanche 11:15Places: 4, libre: 1Squad 10Samedi 11:15 + Dimanche 11:15Places: 4, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Holger KunzmannGERProductionOverall1red Christian SchmittGERProductionOverall
2red Jonas KlinkhammerGEROpenOverall2red Bernd ThommesGERProduction OpticsSenior
3red Lukasz StyraGERStandardOverall3red Jürgen WonnayGERStandardSuperSenior
4   4red Michael FreyGERSemi-Auto OpnOverall
      
Squad 11Samedi 11:15 + Dimanche 11:15Places: 4, libre: 4Squad 12Samedi 11:15 + Dimanche 11:15Places: 4, libre: 4
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      
Squad 13Samedi 11:15 + Dimanche 11:15Places: 4, libre: 4Squad 14Samedi 11:15 + Dimanche 11:15Places: 4, libre: 4
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      
red: nouveau, peu claire ou impayé (23)
green: confirmé / payé (0)