Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.54 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Bracara Augusta Match 2021

RegionPOR
KlubSociedade de Tiro de Braga
helyszínhttp://www.ctba.acaedm.org/BRACARA/VV_Open_inform_ing.htm
dátum09-11.07.2021
határidő30.05.2021 20:00
Match typeIPSC Handgun
Level3
pályák18
lövésszámca. 350
lőidő1 day 1/2
nevezésidíjEUR 110 (including lunch ),- (Juniors: 0,-)
fizetés
payment, after subscription by money transfer to:

Bank contact: Banco Santander Totta S.A
Address: Rua da Gandra, n.º 2, 4705-731 Celeirós BRG, Portugal
NIB: 0018 0003 4844 3022 0200 6
IBAN: PT50 0018 0003 4844 3022 0200 6
SWIFT: TOTAPTPL
Account name: Clube de Tiro Bracara Augusta
Please take care that it's identifiable who was paid for!,(NO refund possible after the end of registration)

Statusfinal
ContactJosé Gonçalves
Rua da Sofia N. 22
1° Esq. Braga
E-Mail: goncalves.jose@gmail.com
Phone: +351 963 952 126
MatchdirectorJosé Gonçalves
RangemasterVictor Riubrugent
StatsdirectorWinMSS
Comments
For ROs:
  • Please register yourself for shooting during the Prematch. If you are not able to work for 3 days, please specify during registration, failure to do so will automatically assume you are working for 3 days.
  • NO registration fees for ROs working 3 days.
  • FREE accomodation for ROs during the whole match.

Announcementhtml (So 11 Apr 2021 09:55:09 CEST)
Versenyzői listahtml
First name
Name
E-mail
Region
Division
Category
Power factorMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- JuniorLadySeniorSuperSeniorSumGeneralMayorseñora
Open7135420   
Standard11 33623   
Production29 615656   
Classic3  227   
Production Optics6 36419   
Abierto     1  1
Estándar     5311
Producción     1  1
Összes561153122132313
ESP70
POR24
FRA19
SUI6
GIB6
EST2
GER2
BLR1
FIN1
GUA1
presidentsmedals3
presidentsmedals5

Squad 1Péntek 08:00 all day-Szombat 08:00h morningSlots: 10, free: 4Squad 2Péntek 08:00 all day-Szombat 08:00h morningSlots: 10, free: 6
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1red Juan KretzSUIProductionOverall1red Elsa JoaquimPORStandardLady
2red Mauro XavierPORProductionOverall2red Alejandro Martinez fernandezESPProductionOverall
3red José gonzalo Araujo jerezESPProductionOverall3red Luis Montero BernardinoESPStandardOverall
4red Sergio Calzada AsencioESPProductionOverall4red Fco Javier López GarcíaESPProductionSuperSenior
5red Jean-François DesaugèreFRAOpenSuperSenior5   
6red Marc Clusa aguilarESPProductionOverall6   
7   7   
8   8   
9   9   
10   10   
      
Squad 3Péntek 08:00 all day-Szombat 08:00h morningSlots: 10, free: 3Squad 4Péntek 08:00 all day-Szombat 08:00h morningSlots: 10, free: 4
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1red Artem YultyyevPORStandardOverall1red Isabel maria Lapaz perezESPProduction OpticsLady
2red Igor CoadaPORStandardOverall2green JOSE Mª Ortega quesadaESPProductionOverall
3red Sergey PushkarevPORStandardSenior3green Francisco Blanco ViciosaESPProductionSenior
4red Vitaliy ChalikovPORProductionSenior4green Carlos Javier Sánchez PardoESPProductionOverall
5red Andrey VoskresenskiyESPProductionSenior5red Jose luis Lapaz perezESPEstándarGeneral
6red Uladzimir StanchykBLRProductionOverall6red Jose Martinez CanteroESPStandardOverall
7red Paulo RodriguesPORStandardOverall7   
8   8   
9   9   
10   10   
      
Squad 5Péntek 08:00 all day-Szombat 08:00h morningSlots: 10, free: 10Squad 6Péntek 08:00 all day-Szombat 08:00h morningSlots: 10, free: 10
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
9   9   
10   10   
      
Squad 7Péntek 08:00 all day-Szombat 08:00h morningSlots: 10, free: 10Squad 8Péntek 08:00 all day-Szombat 08:00h morningSlots: 10, free: 10
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
9   9   
10   10   
      
Squad 9Péntek 08:00 all day-Szombat 08:00h morningSlots: 10, free: 9Squad 10Péntek 08:00 all day-Szombat 08:00h morningSlots: 10, free: 5
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1red Bernardino Fernández MansillaESPStandardOverall1red Diana Alexandra Herrera MejíaESPProducciónseñora
2   2red Juan Arturo Alonso ParraESPProduction OpticsSenior
3   3red Lorenzo Frau OrtizESPClassicSuperSenior
4   4red Elisabet Frau pecoESPStandardLady
5   5red Antonio Romero DelgadoESPStandardSuperSenior
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
9   9   
10   10   
      
Squad 11Péntek 08:00 all day-Szombat 08:00h morningSlots: 10, free: 10Squad 12Péntek 08:00 all day-Szombat 08:00h morningSlots: 10, free: 10
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
9   9   
10   10   
      
Squad 13Péntek 08:00 all day-Szombat 08:00h morningSlots: 10, free: 10Squad 14Péntek 08:00 all day-Szombat 08:00h morningSlots: 10, free: 10
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
9   9   
10   10   
      
Squad 15Péntek 08:00 all day-Szombat 08:00h morningSlots: 10, free: 10Squad 16Péntek 08:00 all day-Szombat 08:00h morningSlots: 10, free: 10
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
9   9   
10   10   
      
Squad 17Péntek 08:00 all day-Szombat 08:00h morningSlots: 10, free: 10Squad 18Péntek 08:00 all day-Szombat 08:00h morningSlots: 10, free: 10
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
9   9   
10   10   
      

Squad 19Szombat 14:00h afternoon-Vasárnap 08:00h all daySlots: 10, free: 7Squad 20Szombat 14:00h afternoon-Vasárnap 08:00h all daySlots: 10, free: 7
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1red Olivier ChrapkiewiczFRAProductionSenior1red Concepcion Perez gilESPEstándarseñora
2red Robert MendesPORProductionOverall2red Angel Lavin campoESPOpenSuperSenior
3red Martial JbFRAProductionOverall3red Chema Marcos ferreroESPOpenSuperSenior
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
9   9   
10   10   
      
Squad 21Szombat 14:00h afternoon-Vasárnap 08:00h all daySlots: 10, free: 7Squad 22Szombat 14:00h afternoon-Vasárnap 08:00h all daySlots: 10, free: 4
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1red Gregor ReineckGERClassicOverall1green John HolmesGIBProduction OpticsSenior
2red Aare SosaarESTClassicSuperSenior2red Mario ApapGIBOpenSuperSenior
3red Silva SosaarESTProduction OpticsLady3red Stephen BorgeGIBOpenOverall
4   4red Rachael HermidaGIBOpenLady
5   5red Jeff PitchfordGIBProductionSenior
6   6red Shane AtheyGIBProduction OpticsSuperSenior
7   7   
8   8   
9   9   
10   10   
      
Squad 23Szombat 14:00h afternoon-Vasárnap 08:00h all daySlots: 10, free: 6Squad 24Szombat 14:00h afternoon-Vasárnap 08:00h all daySlots: 10, free: 8
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1red José CarvalhoPOROpenSenior1red Jean TardiFRAProductionOverall
2red Miguel CarvalhoPOROpenOverall2red Anne BeauvilliersFRAProductionLady
3red João Lebre de FreitasPORStandardOverall3   
4red Mario Jorge Pereira Machado de MatosGERStandardSenior4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
9   9   
10   10   
      
Squad 25Szombat 14:00h afternoon-Vasárnap 08:00h all daySlots: 10, free: 6Squad 26Szombat 14:00h afternoon-Vasárnap 08:00h all daySlots: 10, free: 8
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1red Jose antonio Gonzalez dominguezESPStandardSuperSenior1red Fernando CruzPORStandardOverall
2red Jose Ramon Asensio morenoESPStandardOverall2red José MachadoPORProductionSuperSenior
3red Juan pedro Garcia diazESPEstándarMayor3   
4red Christopher LondonESPOpenOverall4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
9   9   
10   10   
      
Squad 27Szombat 14:00h afternoon-Vasárnap 08:00h all daySlots: 10, free: 7Squad 28Szombat 14:00h afternoon-Vasárnap 08:00h all daySlots: 10, free: 7
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1red César MachadoPOROpenOverall1green Annamaria ZanardiSUIOpenLady
2red Rui CenteioPORProductionOverall2green Remo SchranerSUIOpenSenior
3red Pedro Encarnação GomesPORClassicSenior3green Patrick RoosSUIStandardOverall
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
9   9   
10   10   
      
Squad 29Szombat 14:00h afternoon-Vasárnap 08:00h all daySlots: 10, free: 10Squad 30Szombat 14:00h afternoon-Vasárnap 08:00h all daySlots: 10, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1   1red Bue Darias MedinaESPProductionSenior
2   2red Santiago Del Pozo BurruecosESPProductionOverall
3   3red Natalia Botella GalianaESPProductionLady
4   4red Javier Cabre GarciaESPProductionOverall
5   5red Alfonso Torres DiazESPProductionSenior
6   6green Angel Julian Gonzalez del OlmoESPProductionOverall
7   7red Jose vicente Turiégano LacarteESPEstándarGeneral
8   8red Gabriel Pitarch GarciaESPEstándarGeneral
9   9red Alberto Castrillo SacristánESPProductionOverall
10   10red Juan pablo AbascalGUAStandardOverall
      
Squad 31Szombat 14:00h afternoon-Vasárnap 08:00h all daySlots: 10, free: 0Squad 32Szombat 14:00h afternoon-Vasárnap 08:00h all daySlots: 10, free: 2
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1red Gonzalo De la encarnacion mompelESPProductionOverall1red Andrés Jesús Montiel ReyesESPProduction OpticsOverall
2red Eduardo DeCobosESPProductionOverall2red ANDRÉS Montiel molinaESPStandardSuperSenior
3red Yuraima DiazESPProductionLady3red Jorge Gutiérrez AfonsoESPProduction OpticsOverall
4red Pilar Moreno morenteESPProduction OpticsLady4red Nestor Ibañez TovarESPProductionOverall
5red José Manuel Peral CampsESPOpenSenior5green Francisco javier Honrubia RuizESPOpenJunior
6red Juan Guerrero cabreraESPProductionOverall6red Roberto Pillado GalindoESPProductionOverall
7red Alfonso Hernandez sierraESPOpenOverall7red Santiago Garcia CansecoESPProductionSuperSenior
8red Oscar Otero garridoESPProduction OpticsSenior8red Antonio ParejaESPClassicOverall
9red Jose manuel Moreiras rajoESPProductionSuperSenior9   
10red Juan Rodriguez pintorESPStandardSuperSenior10   
      
Squad 33Szombat 14:00h afternoon-Vasárnap 08:00h all daySlots: 10, free: 10Squad 34Szombat 14:00h afternoon-Vasárnap 08:00h all daySlots: 10, free: 6
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1   1red Miguel RamosPORProductionOverall
2   2red Morgan DenoyellesFRAProductionOverall
3   3red Marie-Claude DenoyellesFRAProductionLady
4   4green Jérôme CzykajloFRAOpenOverall
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
9   9   
10   10   
      
Squad 35Szombat 14:00h afternoon-Vasárnap 08:00h all daySlots: 10, free: 10Squad 36Szombat 14:00h afternoon-Vasárnap 08:00h all daySlots: 10, free: 1
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1   1green Pierre-louis ChauvotFRAProduction OpticsSenior
2   2green Michel RibeiroFRAOpenSenior
3   3green Gérald MarsolFRAProductionOverall
4   4green Laurent MilleraFRAProductionSenior
5   5green Jeremie CadetFRAProduction OpticsOverall
6   6red Buenaventura Darias medinaESPProductionSenior
7   7red Marja-Leena VapanenFINStandardLady
8   8red Nicolas Arroyo NavidadESPProductionSenior
9   9red Alexandra Darias VapanenESPProductionLady
10   10   
      

Squad 37Csütörtök prematch 08:00h all daySlots: 6, free: 0Squad 38Csütörtök prematch 08:00h all daySlots: 6, free: 1
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1green José GonçalvesPORStandardSenior1red Jordi Hidalgo EloyESPProduction OpticsSenior
2green Javier Honrubia  de la cruzESPClassicSenior2green Manuel Moreno MorenoESPProductionSenior
3green Hugo SimoesPORProduction OpticsOverall3red Horaci Bernabe pardoESPOpenOverall
4green Jose GuimarãesPORClassicOverall4green Diego Cruz MembrivezESPProduction OpticsSuperSenior
5green Miguel FradePORStandardSuperSenior5red Victor MartinezESPProduction OpticsSenior
6green Victor RiubrugentESPOpenSenior6   
      
Squad 39Csütörtök prematch 08:00h all daySlots: 6, free: 0Squad 40Csütörtök prematch 08:00h all daySlots: 6, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1green Bruno HageFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior1green Detlef SANCHEZ-REDONDO HAGLESPProductionSenior
2green António Machial PintoPORProductionOverall2green Manuel Carral DiezESPProduction OpticsOverall
3red José SousaPORProductionSenior3green Xavier CandelierFRAProduction OpticsOverall
4green Sergio RamosPORProductionSenior4green Jose DumontFRAProductionSuperSenior
5red Fabrice HourlonFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior5green Jean FarkasFRAProductionSuperSenior
6green Cesard MeiFRAStandardSuperSenior6red JESÚS Bravo viscasillasESPProductionSenior
      
Squad 41Csütörtök prematch 08:00h all daySlots: 6, free: 4Squad 42Csütörtök prematch 08:00h all daySlots: 6, free: 2
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1red Alain ArnoldSUIProductionOverall1red Christian LÓPEZ CARMONAESPProductionOverall
2red Tanja ArnoldSUIProductionLady2red Jose Rouco baoESPProductionOverall
3   3red Cristina BarrosESPOpenLady
4   4red Cristina Barros GussonoESPAbiertoseñora
5   5   
6   6   
      
Squad 43Csütörtök prematch 08:00h all daySlots: 0, free: 0Squad 44Csütörtök prematch 08:00h all daySlots: 0, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
      
Squad 45Csütörtök prematch 08:00h all daySlots: 0, free: 0Squad 46Csütörtök prematch 08:00h all daySlots: 0, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
      
red: Új vagy nem tisztázott vagy nincs fizetve. (100)
green: Megerősítve/ fizetve (32)