Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 4.4‑3 
 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl  

Christkindmatch 2021

RegionGER
KlubFS Hohenlohe e. V.
helyszínBDS Schießanlage Philippsburg
Mittlerer Weg 11
76661 Philippsburg
dátum17.-19.12.2021
határidő30.11.2021
Match typeIPSC Handgun
Level3
pályák12+
lövésszámca. 240 + Chrono
lőidő1 Tag
nevezésidíj85 € / Speedticket 99 €
fizetésAusschließlich per Überweisung:

FS-Hohenlohe e. V.
IBAN:DE15 6006 9714 0432 4460 01
BIC: GENODES1IBR

Zahlbar innerhalb 4 Wochen nach Anmeldung, spätestens jedoch bis 30.11.2021 .
Warteliste Zahlung erst NACH Umbuchung ins Match.
Startgeld ist Reuegeld!
Bei Absage des Matches seitens des Veranstalters (z. B. wg. Covid19) wird das Startgeld zurückerstattet.

Evtl. Überschuss geht an eine von den Teilnehmern zu wählende wohltätige Organisation. (Vorschläge bitte in der Anmeldemaske unter Bemerkungen eintragen.)
Statusfinal
ContactKilian Pfisterer
Steinsfürtle 4
74632 Neuenstein
E-Mail: kilian.pfisterer@web.de
Mobil: 0162-2775362
MatchdirectorLars Trautmann / Kilian Pfisterer
RangemasterRudolf Barucha / Markus Wohlmuth
StatsdirectorJürgen Öfner / t. b. a.
CommentsSonntagssquads helfen bei Abbau und Standreinigung.
RO u. Co. helfen kostenlos zu Gunsten des Spendenempfängers.

Mithilfe beim Matchbetrieb, Abkleben, Aufstellen von Stahl ist obligatorisch.
Sponsors


Announcementhtml (Fr 26 Nov 2021 06:38:41 CET)
Schedulepdf (Fr 27 Nov 2020 09:33:10 CET)
Versenyzői listahtml
A verseny betelt, a feliratkozás csak a várólistára szól.
First name
Name
E-mail
Region
IPSC licence number
Division
Category
Power factorMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open1347226
Standard211110345
Production36511355
Revolver  6 6
Classic523111
Production Optics1448430
Production Optics light2 327
Összes91264815180
GER160
FRA9
SUI6
AUT3
BEL2
presidentsmedals5
presidentsmedals6

Squad 0 ORGASlots: 0, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1green Wolfgang KlopsGERRevolverSenior
   
Squad 1Szombat 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 2Szombat 08:00hSlots: 7, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1green Uwe MohrGERStandardSuperSenior1green Herbert KraftGERStandardSuperSenior
2green Florian LerouxGERProductionOverall2green Lisa Mariack-KraftGERStandardLady
3green Michael SikoraGEROpenOverall3green Gunnar FesslerGERProduction OpticsSenior
4green Christian ZuberGERProductionSenior4green Karl HörerGERProduction Optics lightSuperSenior
5red Olaf van EßenGERProductionSenior5green Timo BaldGERProduction OpticsOverall
6green Michael AltmaierGERProductionOverall6red Peter SchönerGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
7green Lutz FießerGERProductionSuperSenior7green David BastGERStandardOverall
8red Florian FriedrichGERProductionOverall8   
      
Squad 3Szombat 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 4Szombat 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1green Julian StahlGEROpenOverall1green Horst P. BeckGERProductionSenior
2green Andre KellermannGERStandardOverall2green Thomas TannhäuserGERProduction OpticsOverall
3green Tinka KellermannGERProduction OpticsLady3green Günther KnausGERRevolverSenior
4green Jessica BaabGERStandardLady4green Uwe PfendertGERRevolverSenior
5green Sebastian JahnkeGERStandardOverall5green Philipp LeitnerGERProductionOverall
6green Tanja BaumannGERStandardLady6green Floris MolenaarGERClassicOverall
7red Marcel KühnGERProduction OpticsOverall7green Axel LochmannGERStandardOverall
8red Matthias ObländerGERStandardSenior8green Alexander SchultheißGEROpenOverall
      
Squad 5Szombat 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 6Szombat 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1green Markus SchorrGERClassicSenior1green Ralf MayerGERStandardSenior
2green Max HungerGERStandardOverall2green Heiko FreyGERProductionOverall
3red Christoph SchorrGERProductionOverall3green Stefan BrandmeierGERStandardSenior
4red Martin HenrichsGERProductionOverall4green Andy DauphinGERProduction OpticsOverall
5green John FOURRÉFRAProductionOverall5green Michael KaltGEROpenSenior
6green Ralph GeldreichFRAProduction OpticsSenior6green Jason FitzGeraldGERStandardSenior
7green Christophe ZimmermannFRAOpenSenior7green Andy HasseGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
8green Hubert ScheperGEROpenSenior8green Andreas ScherrGERProductionOverall
      
Squad 7Szombat 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 8Szombat 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1green Yannick SamsonFRAStandardOverall1red Jan KreiselGERProductionOverall
2green Steve PerrussonFRAProductionOverall2green Uwe IsaakGERRevolverSenior
3green Wiebke DrosselGERStandardLady3green Thomas KnodelGERRevolverSenior
4green Oliver LauGERProductionSenior4green Heike DannenbergGERStandardLady
5green Steven DeclercqBELProductionOverall5green Jens DannenbergGERStandardSenior
6green Stefan MöbsGERProduction OpticsSenior6red Roland HalmGERProduction OpticsOverall
7green Jörg HabenGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior7red Zoltan RaczGERStandardOverall
8green Frederik MattelaereBELStandardOverall8green Friedrich (Freddy) SchmidtGERStandardSenior
      
Squad 9Szombat "MAK Mounts" 08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 10Szombat (Speedticket) 08:00hSlots: 6, free: 1
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1red Sadik AynaciogluGERProductionOverall1green Ulf StiegenGERProductionOverall
2green Benjamin BrändleGERProduction Optics lightOverall2red Svenja LehmannGERClassicLady
3green Hakan BenzesGERProductionOverall3green Michael ScholppGERStandardOverall
4red Alexander BraunGEROpenOverall4green Henning KrügerGERProductionOverall
5green Patrick ThielGERProduction Optics lightOverall5red Nina LehmannGEROpenLady
6green Tomi VuceticGERProduction Optics lightSenior6   
7red Ylber HasiGEROpenOverall   
8green Raphael GerkenGERProduction OpticsOverall   
      
Squad 11Vasárnap 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 12Vasárnap 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1green Markus MeitrodtGERProductionOverall1green Alex MetzlerGEROpenOverall
2green Yannick ChristFRAOpenOverall2green Swenja KnoblochGEROpenLady
3green Claudia RemekGERProduction OpticsLady3green Sabine WeissGERStandardLady
4green Arne LentzGERProduction OpticsSenior4green Gabriel BaraliaGEROpenOverall
5red Antonio FanaraGERClassicOverall5green Christian JungkindGERProduction OpticsOverall
6red Steven KummerGERClassicOverall6green Manuel SchäferGERStandardOverall
7red Jennifer StobbeGERProductionLady7green Sascha MetzingerGERClassicOverall
8green Christophe HernandezFRAOpenOverall8red Frank AlbrechtGERProductionOverall
      
Squad 13Vasárnap 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 14Vasárnap 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1green Roger ZobristSUIProductionSenior1red Robin LeypoldtGERProduction OpticsOverall
2green Holger KunzmannGERProductionOverall2red Franziska LeypoldtGERProductionLady
3green Gunther RepperGERProduction OpticsOverall3red Hans-Peter GrimmGERStandardSuperSenior
4green Manuel WeinbrechtGEROpenOverall4green Erik SchmidtGERProductionOverall
5green Helmut BurkhartGERProductionSuperSenior5green Andreas LohGERProductionOverall
6green Rita BurkhartGERStandardLady6green Katharina GebelGERProductionLady
7green Silvia KüenziSUIProductionLady7red Gordon GonsiorGERProduction OpticsOverall
8green Timm EggertGERProduction OpticsOverall8green Vitalij MelehovGERStandardOverall
      
Squad 15Vasárnap 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 16Vasárnap 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1green Maik RadnyGERStandardOverall1green Michael TustGERProductionOverall
2green Markus SchneiderGERProduction OpticsOverall2green Michael LehrGERProduction OpticsSenior
3red Harald WagnerAUTOpenOverall3green Kerstin PeitzGERProduction OpticsLady
4red Ulrike WagnerAUTProduction OpticsLady4green Jürgen WissmannGERProductionSenior
5green Andreas BayerAUTOpenOverall5green Annamaria ZanardiSUIOpenLady
6green Florian ScheuGERProductionOverall6green Remo SchranerSUIOpenSenior
7red Philipp MohrGERStandardOverall7green Christian WiprächtigerSUIStandardOverall
8green Dennis SchneiderGERProduction OpticsOverall8red Lars TrautmannGERProductionOverall
      
Squad 17Vasárnap 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 18Vasárnap 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1red Vanessa ElmendorfGERClassicLady1green Thomas KullmannGERStandardSenior
2red Andreas ElmendorfGERProductionOverall2green Elisabetta VeneziaGERStandardLady
3green Ingo BrummerGERProductionSenior3green Margarita JakabGERStandardLady
4green Wolfgang GötzGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior4green Lena SijakGERStandardLady
5green Matthias BrechtGERProductionSenior5green Thorsten MohrGERStandardOverall
6green Peter HellerSUIProductionSuperSenior6red Christof MärzGERStandardOverall
7green Martin SchellGERStandardOverall7green Elke SOmmerGERProductionLady
8green Marco KeimpGERProduction Optics lightSenior8green Ferenc JakabGERProductionOverall
      
Squad 19Vasárnap "Brownells" 08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 20Vasárnap (Speedticket) 08:00hSlots: 6, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1red Ewgeni KailGERProductionOverall1green Tim KirchmayerGERStandardOverall
2red Achim RimkeGERStandardSenior2green Denis SupicaGERProductionOverall
3green Arno GranerGERStandardSenior3red Oriane BaeselFRAStandardLady
4red Stephan LehmannGERProductionOverall4red Christophe LouisFRAProductionOverall
5red Frank SchmidtGERProductionSenior5green Fabian KrettGERProductionOverall
   6red Lukasz StyraGERClassicOverall
      
Squad 21Péntek 10:00hSlots: 6, free: 0Squad 22Péntek 10:00hSlots: 6, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1red Andreas FösserGERProduction OpticsSenior1red Herbert ZimmermannGERProductionSenior
2green Gerhard SternGERRevolverSenior2green Jörg MaurerGERProductionOverall
3red Christian SchmittGERProductionOverall3red Andreas RühlGEROpenSenior
4red Bernd ThommesGERStandardOverall4green Christian PetersGERProduction Optics lightSenior
5green Markus KieselGERProductionOverall5green Michael SalzerGERProduction Optics lightSuperSenior
6green Dr. Alexander MeierGERStandardSenior6red Markus WohlmuthGERClassicSuperSenior
      
Squad 23Péntek 10:00hSlots: 6, free: 0Squad 24Péntek 10:00hSlots: 6, free: 1
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1red Martin KarrerGERStandardOverall1green Miguel RamosGERClassicSenior
2red Thomas BornGEROpenSenior2green Jutta Maria WendelGEROpenLady
3red Christopher GehrigGERStandardOverall3green Karl-Heinz WendelGEROpenSuperSenior
4red Marcel GlaserGEROpenOverall4green Andreas LenzGERProduction OpticsSenior
5green Stefan WinklerGERProductionOverall5red Kilian PfistererGERProductionOverall
6red Michael HillebrandGERProduction OpticsSenior6   
      
Squad 25Péntek 10:00hSlots: 5, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1red Michael FaberGERProductionSenior
2red Wolfgang KühnGEROpenSenior
3green Thomas StreunGERClassicSenior
4red Rudolf BaruchaGEROpenSuperSenior
5green David UdvaryGERProduction OpticsOverall
   
Squad 99várólistaSlots: 0, free: 10
No.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1red Fabrice ColnatFRAProduction OpticsSenior
2red Thomas GlasGEROpenSenior
3red Werner SchaererSUIProduction OpticsSuperSenior
4red Patrick DuryGERStandardOverall
5red Jörg LangnerGERProduction OpticsSenior
6red Daniel ArkeGEROpenOverall
7red Michael HofmannGERProductionOverall
8red Franz RöösliSUIStandardSenior
9red Markus StobbeGERProductionOverall
10red Robert BraunGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
11red Hans BretthauerGERStandardOverall
12red J luc ThomasFRAStandardSenior
13red Daniel WierzGERStandardOverall
14red Christian BegerGERStandardOverall
15red Roland BourgesGERProductionOverall
16red Manuel GublerSUIProduction OpticsOverall
17red Detlev AuresGERProductionSenior
18red Volkan DüzGEROpenOverall
19red Max GrünauGERProductionOverall
20red Steve MargodtBELStandardOverall
21red Jose GuerreroGERProductionOverall
22red Othmar LehmannGERStandardOverall
23red Enzo TeleseSUIOpenSuperSenior
24red Marijan LochGERProductionOverall
25red Alexander SchottGERProduction OpticsSenior
26red Illia KolosovGERProductionOverall
27red Simon MoritzGERProductionOverall
28red Markus MeierGERProductionOverall
29red Andreas MüllerGERProduction Optics lightSenior
30red Simone MiloroITAOpenOverall
31red Leonardo CozziITAClassicOverall
32red Cristiano BozziniITAOpenSenior
33red Sergej MüllerGERStandardOverall
34red Markus StephaniGERStandardOverall
35red Martin WittGERRevolverSenior
36red Margaux NyczFRAStandardLady
37red Monika BaumgartlGERProduction OpticsLady
38red Christian BuschkeGERProductionOverall
39red Andrew SmitNEDProductionOverall
40red Corvin SteindlGERProduction OpticsOverall
41red Elena OttGERStandardLady
42red Manfred DraxlerGERClassicOverall
43red Raimund HolznerGERStandardSuperSenior
44red Harald BrechtGERProductionSenior
   
red: Új vagy nem tisztázott vagy nincs fizetve. (96)
green: Megerősítve/ fizetve (128)