Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.51g 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Helmbrechts-Cup Half-Life Frühling 2021

RegionGER
KlubSBG Helmbrechts Half Live
helyszínZum Schützenhaus 17, 95233 Helmbrechts
dátum13.-14.03.2021
határidő05.03.2021
Match typeIPSC Handgun
Level2
pályák8
lövésszámapprox. 160
lőidő1/2 day
nevezésidíjEUR 55,-
Nach Meldeschluß gilt: Startgeld = Reuegeld!
Keine Startplatzübertragung nach Meldeschluß!
fizetésKontoinhaber: SBG Helmbrechts
Kreditinstitut: Sparkasse Hochfranken
IBAN: DE75780500000222302580
BIC: BYLADEM1HOF

Verwendungszweck 1: HCHL-F21 <Dein Name>

Das Startgeld muß innerhalb von 14 Tagen nach der Anmeldung auf unserem Konto eingegangen sein. Teilnehmer, die nicht fristgerecht bezahlen werden aus der Squad-Liste gestrichen.
Teilnehmer auf der Warteliste bezahlen erst nach Umbuchung ins Match.
Eine Erstattung des Startgeldes bei Nichtteilnahme ist nicht möglich.
Du kannst jedoch nach Absprache (bis zum Meldeschluß) einen Ersatzschützen benennen, welcher für Dich startet.
Statusfinal
ContactUllrich Gruschwitz
Dahlienweg 2
95233 Helmbrechts
E-Mail: ipsc.helmbrechts-cup@t-online.de
Tel.: 0160/8401856
MatchdirectorUllrich Gruschwitz
RangemasterThomas Sturm
StatsdirectorMarco Scheunert
Comments Schedule:
Szombat Morning: Registrierung ab 07:30 Uhr, Match ab 08:30 Uhr
Szombat Noon: Registrierung ab 12:00 Uhr, Match ab 13:00 Uhr
Vasárnap Morning: Registrierung ab 8:00 Uhr, Match ab 9:00 Uhr

Lunch possible


Facebook
In diesem Kanal erfahrt ihr alle News und Änderungen sofort: Telegram
Announcementhtml (Mi 13 Jan 2021 10:26:39 CET)
Crewhtml (Fr 11 Dez 2020 13:56:18 CET)
Versenyzői listahtml
Team listhtml
A verseny betelt, a feliratkozás csak a várólistára szól.
First name
Name
E-mail
Region
IPSC licence number
Division
Category
Power factorMinorMajor
Preferred slot
Team
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open3 4613
Standard437216
Production24115141
Production Optics512311
Összes365281281
DivisionTeam
Open_Seniorred Freie Schützen [1]
Production_Overallred Unit-Six Bravo [5]
 red Suicide Squad [2]
 red Unit-Six Alpha [2]
 red Freie Schützen [1]
Production_Seniorred Unit-Six Bravo [1]
GER81

Squad 1Szombat MorningSlots: 11, free: 0Squad 2Szombat MorningSlots: 11, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NévRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1green Konrad SchreiberGERProductionOverall1green Karsten BlechGERProduction OpticsOverall
2green Holger WeißGERProductionSenior2green Thomas BlechGERProductionSenior
3green Jürgen GrauGERProductionOverall3green Andreas KanzGERProductionOverallFreie Schützen
4green Bernd HopfmannGERStandardSuperSenior4green Steffen KönigGERProductionSenior
5green Stefan DietzGERProductionOverall5red Jens UllrichGERProduction OpticsOverall
6green Horst P. BeckGEROpenSeniorFreie Schützen6red Hubert KrollGEROpenSuperSenior
7green Illia KolosovGERProductionOverall7red Lars HillerGERProduction OpticsOverall
8green Alexander RümpeleinGERProduction OpticsOverall8red Andreas VogelGERStandardOverall
9red Marius WagnerGERProductionOverall9green Hubert WernerGEROpenSuperSenior
10green Tobias GriebelGERProductionOverall10red Stefan TrautvetterGERProduction OpticsSenior
11green Marcus HeimannGERProductionOverall11green Gunther BarthelGEROpenSuperSenior
    
Squad 3Szombat NoonSlots: 13, free: 0Squad 4Szombat NoonSlots: 13, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NévRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1green Werner GraßerGEROpenSuperSenior1green Alexander BeurerGERProduction OpticsOverall
2green Christian GeistGERProductionSenior2green Kai Uwe BeurerGERStandardOverall
3green Jochen BauerGERProductionSenior3green Martin SchinzelGERProductionSenior
4green Torsten WandkeGERProduction OpticsSenior4green Thomas GastGEROpenSuperSenior
5green Thomas BischoffGERStandardSuperSenior5green Michael StrempelGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
6green Falko OrtmannGERProductionOverallSuicide Squad6green Knut MannelGEROpenOverall
7green Thomas KolweGEROpenOverall7green Markus HandrichGERStandardSenior
8green Karsten SchletteGEROpenSenior8green Manuel BeneckeGERStandardOverall
9green Christian StaußGERProductionOverall9green Michael HofmannGERProductionOverall
10green Ines WeissGERStandardLady10green Jürgen FaberGERProductionSenior
11green Marcus WieczoreckGERProductionOverall11green Jörg NeumannGEROpenOverall
12green Karl BeiterGEROpenSuperSenior12green Florian KnackGERProductionOverall
13green James WalterGERStandardSenior13green Silvio CramerGERProductionSenior
14red Gerd GrunerGERProductionOverallSuicide Squad    
    
Squad 5VasárnapSlots: 12, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1green Frank WeicheltGERProductionSenior
2red Michael AllardGERProductionSenior
3green Peter FockeGERStandardSenior
4green Thomas TilgnerGEROpenSenior
5red Friedbert AnschützGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
6green Robert BraunGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
7green Dietmar RauerGERProductionSuperSenior
8red Britt RastGERProductionLady
9red Swen KirbachGERProductionSenior
10green Kristian KampGERStandardSenior
11red Michael GeigerGERProductionSenior
12red Toralf RödigerGERProductionSenior
  
Squad 6VasárnapSlots: 12, free: 0Squad 7Szerda 19:00 Uhr (ROs / helpers only)Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NévRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1green Max HungerGERStandardOverall1green Ullrich GruschwitzGERProductionSeniorUnit-Six Bravo
2green Yasmin EberleinGERStandardLady2green Marco ScheunertGERProductionOverallUnit-Six Bravo
3green Rico MammitzschGERProductionOverall3red Stefan KöglerGERProductionOverallUnit-Six Bravo
4green Yvonne VetterGERStandardLady4    
5green Markus TrenklerGERProductionOverall5    
6green Klaus GrafGERStandardSenior6    
7green Udo GellnerGERProductionSenior7    
8green Normen SchmidtGERProductionOverall8    
9green Nadine SchmidtGERProduction OpticsLady9    
10green Roland FehnGERStandardSenior10    
11green Michael Paul TheiligGEROpenSenior11    
12green Reinwald RohmGERProductionOverallUnit-Six Bravo12    
    
Squad 8Csütörtök 19:00 Uhr (ROs / helpers only)Slots: 0, free: 0Squad 9Péntek 19:00 Uhr (ROs / helpers only)Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NévRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1red Johannes WunderGERProductionOverallUnit-Six Alpha1red Joachim HornGERProductionOverallUnit-Six Bravo
2red Jörg PospiechGERProductionOverallUnit-Six Alpha2red Thomas SturmGERStandardSenior
    3red Florian FreibergerGERProductionOverallUnit-Six Bravo
    
Squad 99várólistaSlots: 0, free: 10
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1red Othmar LehmannGERProductionOverall
2red Rainer SchmidtGERProduction Optics lightSenior
3red Thomas GötzeGERProductionOverall
4red Heinz Gallenbach,Dr.GERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
5red Stephan RuppGERProductionSenior
6red Ingo FosterGERProductionOverall
7red Katharina FosterGERProductionOverall
8red Uwe BütauGERProduction OpticsSenior
9red Roland von BorriesGERProduction OpticsOverall
  
red: Új vagy nem tisztázott vagy nincs fizetve. (28)
green: Megerősítve/ fizetve (62)