Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.52 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Level II Series - Blöde Sachen

No.First nameNameRegionDivisionCategoryPower factorROSponsorSquadSlot
 
red 33UlfStiegenGERProductionOverallminor1 Szombat 14:30h1
red 34ScenjaLehmannGERClassicOverallMINOR1 Szombat 14:30h2
red 35JensMüllerGERProductionOverallminor1 Szombat 14:30h3
red 36StefanBrandmeierGERStandardSeniormajor1 Szombat 14:30h4
red 37SimonMoritzGERProductionOverallminor1 Szombat 14:30h5
 
green 38RobertKönigshofenGERProductionOverallminor1 Szombat 14:30h6
green 39LoniKuhnGERProductionLadyminor1 Szombat 14:30h7
red 40NinaLehmannGEROpenLadymajor1 Szombat 14:30h8
green 41Hans JoachimStehrGERProductionSuperSeniorminor1 Szombat 14:30h9
green 42ManfredKuhnGERStandardSuperSeniorMINOR1 Szombat 14:30h10
 
green 43JörnHeidenreichGERProductionOverallminor1 Szombat 14:30h11
green 44IgorGahovGEROpenOverallMINOR1 Szombat 14:30h12
red 45JürgenLoerkeGERProduction OpticsSuperSeniorMINOR5 Szombat 15:00h1
red 46Mario JorgePereira Machado de MatosGERStandardOverallMINOR5 Szombat 15:00h2
red 47NicoCatalanoGERProductionOverallminor2 Szombat 14:30h1
 
red 48LeoKoltsoffGEROpenOverallMINOR1 Szombat 14:30h13
red 49MichaelStrongGERStandardOverallMINOR1 Szombat 14:30h14
red 50ThomasJaekelGEROpenOverallMINOR2 Szombat 14:30h2
red 51PeterSalafGERStandardSeniormajor2 Szombat 14:30h3
red 52BirgitLiesenbergGERStandardLadyMINOR2 Szombat 14:30h4
 
red 53JörgBockweydtGERProduction OpticsSeniorMINOR4 Szombat 14:30h7
green 54FrankMaibrinkGERStandardSeniorMINOR5 Szombat 15:00h3
red 55SaschaKrämerGERStandardOverallMINORRO0 Prematch und Aufbau Szombat 08:00h1
green 56SvenSosnikGERStandardOverallMINOR1 Szombat 14:30h15
red 57SvenBiermannGERProductionOverallminor5 Szombat 15:00h4
 
green 58SebastianModesGERProductionOverallminor2 Szombat 14:30h5
green 59MarcoDammeyerGERProduction OpticsOverallMINOR5 Szombat 15:00h5
red 60SandorSzalayGERStandardSeniorMINOR2 Szombat 14:30h6
green 61HansLeyGERProductionSeniorminor2 Szombat 14:30h7
green 62RenéKrebberGERProduction OpticsSeniorMINOR2 Szombat 14:30h8
 
red 64BertLepaheGERStandardSeniorMINOR2 Szombat 14:30h9
red 65MichaelBatenGERProductionSeniorminorRO0 Prematch und Aufbau Szombat 08:00h2
red 66UteLepaheGERProductionLadyminorRO0 Prematch und Aufbau Szombat 08:00h3
green 67Ernst-UweLangerbeinGERStandardSeniormajor2 Szombat 14:30h10
red 68RiedelJörgGERStandardSeniorMINOR2 Szombat 14:30h11
 
green 69ArnauldAn HaackGERStandardSeniormajor2 Szombat 14:30h12
red 70JürgenFaberGERProductionSeniorminorRO0 Prematch und Aufbau Szombat 08:00h4
red 71SemiBayoudhGERProductionOverallminorRO0 Prematch und Aufbau Szombat 08:00h5
red 72AndreasFay-RoßbachGERProductionOverallminor5 Szombat 15:00h6
green 73DirkErdrichGERProductionOverallminor2 Szombat 14:30h13
 
red 74NiklasSchwandtGERProductionOverallminor5 Szombat 15:00h7
green 75MikhailRadzivilGERStandardOverallMINOR5 Szombat 15:00h8
green 76MichaelKaltGEROpenSeniormajor2 Szombat 14:30h14
red 77AndreasRaabeGERStandardOverallMINOR5 Szombat 15:00h9
red 78DylanDe BlieckNEDStandardOverallmajor3 Szombat 14:30h1
 
green 79Barryvan Den BergNEDProductionOverallminor3 Szombat 14:30h2
green 80AndreasGrunGERProduction OpticsSeniorMINOR3 Szombat 14:30h3
red 82TimNicklausGEROpenSeniorMINOR4 Szombat 14:30h1
red 83MarkusMeierGERProductionOverallminor3 Szombat 14:30h4
red 84MarcelMeßmannGERProductionOverallminor4 Szombat 14:30h2
 
green 85CarstenPfallerGERStandardOverallMINOR4 Szombat 14:30h3
red 86AdrianCraiuGERProductionSeniorminor3 Szombat 14:30h5
red 87RalfWilmsGERProductionSeniorminor4 Szombat 14:30h4
red 88MichaelBaackGERStandardSeniormajor4 Szombat 14:30h5
green 89TimTheisingerGERStandardOverallMINOR4 Szombat 14:30h6
 
red 90FrederickBronnebergGERProductionOverallminor3 Szombat 14:30h6
red 91HaraldWittkeGERProductionSeniorminor3 Szombat 14:30h7
green 92RomanThomasGEROpenSeniormajor3 Szombat 14:30h8
green 93PeterZwaryczGEROpenOverallMINOR3 Szombat 14:30h9
green 94HaraldSchmitzGERStandardSuperSeniormajor4 Szombat 14:30h8
 
green 95WolfgangRichterGERProductionSeniorminor5 Szombat 15:00h10
green 96GerhardNischalkeGERStandardSeniorMINOR3 Szombat 14:30h10
green 97MarkusNischalkeGERProductionOverallminor3 Szombat 14:30h11
green 98TimSöllerGERProductionOverallminor3 Szombat 14:30h12
red 99DavonFahnertGERProductionOverallminor3 Szombat 14:30h13
 
green 100OliverMatußekGERProductionOverallminor4 Szombat 14:30h9
green 101JörgSensenGERProductionOverallminor4 Szombat 14:30h10
red 102PaulImmelGERStandardOverallMINOR4 Szombat 14:30h11
green 103DanielTackeGERStandardOverallMINOR4 Szombat 14:30h12
green 104MartyVerlsteffenGERStandardOverallMINOR4 Szombat 14:30h13
 
green 105PetarCrnogoracGEROpenOverallMINOR3 Szombat 14:30h14
green 106BorisSelonkeGERStandardOverallMINOR3 Szombat 14:30h15
green 107DirkVohwinkelGERProductionSeniorminor4 Szombat 14:30h14