Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.1.7 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Team Challenge 2020

RegionGER
KlubOliver Huber
Bahnhofstr. 67
45525 Hattingen
E-mail: oliver-huber@arcor.de
Tel.: 0171/1555855
helyszínAltenbergstraße 99a, Düsseldorf
dátum28.11.2021
határidő22.11.2021
Match typeIPSC Handgun
Level0
pályák4
lövésszám270
lőidő1/2 day
nevezésidíjEUR 80,- pro Team
fizetés
Prepayment only by money transfer to bank account:

Oliver Huber
IBAN: DE 67 4526 1547 0150 6468 01
BIC: GENO DEM1 SP0

If you have a slot in the mainmatch or prematch (if available), please pay within 7 days (payment receipt), no excuses, no exceptions.
Please do not send transfer vouchers by e-mail. We check receipts only, everything else cannot be processed.
If you are on the waiting list, do NOT pay until you get moved into the match.

No refund in any case!
Slots are not transferable without prior permission!

Shooters are required to help patching during the whole match and disassembling stages after the match.


Statusfinal
ContactOliver Huber
MatchdirectorOliver Huber
RangemasterWerner Dahmen
StatsdirectorMax Huber
Comments
Teams aus 2 Personen, ein Slot pro Team, jeder Schütze kann nur in einem Team starten.

Zur Anmeldung bitte in das Feld "Vorname" den vollen Namen des ersten Schützen und in das Feld "Name" den vollen Namen des zweiten Schützen eintragen.

Meldungen ohne Teamnamen werden gelöscht.



ACHTUNG ÄNDERUNG:
!!!!!! Keine OPTISCHE Visierung zugelassen !!!!!
Zugelassen sind als Visierung nur "iron sights",
und die Pistole muss mit eingeführtem Magazin in die Standardbox passen.
Productionpistolen können also mit mehr als 15 Patronen geladen werden.


Nur Minor-Wertung.

Announcementhtml (Sa 16 Okt 2021 14:50:03 CEST)
Versenyzői listahtml (Csak adminisztrátornak)
Team listhtml (Csak adminisztrátornak)
A verseny betelt, a feliratkozás csak a várólistára szól.
First name
Name
E-mail
Region
Telefonnumer (Angabe freiwillig)
Team
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- Sum
Open3131
Összes3131
GER31

Squad 0Prematch 08:30hSlots: 8, free: 8
No.NévRegionTeam
1  
2  
3  
4  
5  
6  
7  
8  
    

Squad 1Szombat 14:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NévRegionTeam
1red Sven Biermann Marco DammeyerGERDie gekreuzten Einhörner
2green Robert Königshofen Jens MüllerGERTarget Boogie
3red Simon Moritz Nina LehmannGERIbimseinsteam
4red Svenja Lehmann Ulf StiegenGERUSS
5red Jörg Luxenburger Thorsten SchmittGERSaarländer
6red Sebastian Modes René KrebberGERTuesday Trouble
7red Weiss MarmullaGERPilsetten
8red Andreas Becker Daniel RichterGERFNR 2K16
    
Squad 2Szombat 14:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NévRegionTeam
1red Gerd Sommerhäuser Sascha KrämerGERDisney First Responder
2green Jens Reppe Ives GarreGEROld Shatterhands
3red Hubert Michels Marc JägerGERNo pain, no gain
4red Mario Jorge Pereira Machado de MatosGERYoungtimers
5green Jens Königsdorf Zweiter folgtGERGeschosse24 Buddys
6red Alex Wischnewski Achim BeinekeGERDouble Mike Academy
7red Adrian Craiu Alexander KempfenheuserGERGlockster Guys
8green Udo Mohrlüder Andre WehrwehrGEREinherier
    
Squad 3Szombat 14:00hSlots: 8, free: 1
No.NévRegionTeam
1green Yasin Yasar Götz LauterbachGERBang Bros
2red Thomas Bergmann Mostafa BouljoubGERScrubs
3red Kerstin Peitz Michael LehrGERTwoWeakHands
4red Ralf Franke Christian KempfGERKKSC
5red Renato Horn Volker RathGERKRAVolution Shooting Division
6green Philipp Ressel Lutz LemkeGERKSD Extreme
7red Jürgen Suermann Heribert BettermannGERGraue Wölfe
8  
    
Squad 4Szombat 14:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NévRegionTeam
1red Patrick Bull Oliver LauGERQuokka Buddies
2green Wiebke Drossel Ingo SeelGERDie Daltons
3red Mateusz Bonczkowitz Peter StoppelGERMirdochegal
4red Hendrik Welzel Hamid ZandGERMirauchegal
5red Mike WidigerGERThe Sig's
6red Hubert Wolf Nicolas WolfGERwo geht`s lang ?
7red Ute Lepahé Bert LepahéGERBonnie + Clyde
8red Kurt Frank Eggert WeusterGER144
    
Squad 99várólistaSlots: 0, free: 10
No.NévRegionTeam
1red Cornelius Bebber Jost PlatteGERDos Bandidos mas
2red Nils Nothnagel Jörg HabenGERTopShots
3red Petra Tutschke Ralf OppermannGERMoose on the loose
4red Willi Kirsch Markus StecherGERHot Shots
5red Markus Heine Sandra Mützenich-HeineGERMr. + Mrs.Smith
    
red: Új vagy nem tisztázott vagy nincs fizetve. (29)
green: Megerősítve/ fizetve (7)