Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.54 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Shotgun Cup 2021

RegionGER
KlubHeidelberg Practical Pistol Club e.V.
Mittlerer Weg 11
76661 Philippsburg

Friedrich Grepperth
fgepperth@hppc.eu
+49 175 263 0445
helyszínMittlerer Weg 11
76661 Philippsburg
dátum21.-23.05.2021
határidő22.04.2021
Match typeIPSC Shotgun
Level3
pályák12
lövésszámapprox. 160 (??? Bird ?? Slug ? Buck (max 9 pellets))
lőidő1 day
nevezésidíjEUR 120,-
RO and helpers EUR 110,-
Payment deadline: 22.04.2021
respectively 3 business days after subscription if subscription is after payment deadline.
Competitors who do not pay in time and are not marked as paid will be removed from the match and will not participate in the match.
No money back after deadline!
No transfer of slots after deadline!
Competitors on the waitinglist will pay after they get a slot.
State of payment processing: 23.03.2021
fizetésHeidelberg Practical Pistol Club e.V.
BANK:Sparkasse Karlsruhe Ettlingen
BIC: KARSDE66XXX
IBAN/ACCOUNT: DE81 6605 0101 0108 1534 20
Statuspending
ContactMarkus Wohlmuth
MatchdirectorHarold Ruzanji
RangemasterMarkus Wohlmuth
StatsdirectorJürgen Öfner
TreasurerHarold Ruzanji
CommentsMinimum Age is 18.

Gun law
-Outside the range shotguns must be unloaded and in a locked bag/case separated from the ammo.
-Pumpaction must have minimum barrel length of 45 cm (18 inches) and overall length of 95 cm (38inches)
-Semiautos are restricted to a maximum magazin capacity of 10 rounds
-Knives with a fixed blade over 12 cm and all one hand operated folders are not allowed to carry


Schedule
Szerda 09:00h Building
Csütörtök 09:00h Building
Péntek 10:00h - 10:20h Registration on stage
10:20h Match
Szombat 08:00h - 08:20h Registration on stage
08:20h Match
Vasárnap 08:00h - 08:20h Registration on stage
08:20h Match

No visitors allowed.

No ceremony. No cups.

Helping with patching or setting up steel is mandatory if requested by the stage personal.

RO volunteers please report by email to Markus Wohlmuth
Daily supply for RO and nonlocal helpers EUR 80,- + lunch and dinner on the range (Sunday only lunch).
Friday evening RO-briefing with BBQ.
Facebook
Announcementhtml (Fr 16 Apr 2021 08:54:49 CEST)
Versenyzői listahtml
A verseny betelt, a feliratkozás csak a várólistára szól.
First name
Name
E-mail
Region
IPSC licence number
Division
Category
Preferred slot
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open223241261
Modified23113643
Standard5312337105
Standard-Manual27218855
Összes125188833264
GER188
FRA25
ITA20
GBR7
BEL6
AUT6
NED4
CZE3
SUI2
BUL1
EST1
SWE1
presidentsmedals4
presidentsmedals9

Squad 0(ROs / helpers only)Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1red Markus WohlmuthGERModifiedSenior
   

Squad 1Péntek 10:00 (ROs / helpers only)Slots: 5, free: 0Squad 2Péntek 10:00 (ROs / helpers only)Slots: 5, free: 1
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1red Christophe MaryeFRAStandard-ManualOverall1red Andreas FusseneckerGERModifiedOverall
2red François TreussardFRAModifiedSenior2red Reimar OelteGERModifiedOverall
3green Philippe GoyFRAStandard-ManualOverall3red Herbert ZimmermannGERStandardSenior
4green Silvia NussbaumerAUTStandardLady4red Daniel KohleGERStandardOverall
5red Martin SängerGERStandardOverall5   
      
Squad 3Péntek 10:00 (ROs / helpers only)Slots: 5, free: 1Squad 4Péntek 10:00Slots: 5, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1red Lutz HolzGERStandard-ManualSenior1green Maximilian KratzerGERStandard-ManualSenior
2red Ralph KöhlerGERStandardSenior2green Lothar RingGERStandard-ManualSuperSenior
3green Ralph SzyskaGERStandardSenior3green Michael WagnerGERStandard-ManualOverall
4red Michael RippergerGERStandardOverall4green Kilian RingGERStandard-ManualSuperSenior
5   5green Josef SeilerGERStandardSuperSenior
      
Squad 5Péntek 10:00Slots: 5, free: 0Squad 6Péntek 10:00Slots: 5, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1red Timo BaldGERStandardOverall1green Florian LerouxGERStandardOverall
2red Rainer DegnerGERModifiedSenior2red Mickael LimongiFRAStandardOverall
3red Dietmar WünschGERStandardSenior3red Virginie LimongiFRAStandardLady
4red Tobias SauterGERStandard-ManualOverall4red Henning KrügerGERStandardOverall
5red Maik RadnyGERStandardOverall5green Klaus-Peter DoseGEROpenSuperSenior
      
Squad 7Péntek 10:00Slots: 5, free: 0Squad 8Péntek 10:00Slots: 5, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1green Rémi GougisFRAOpenSenior1red Matthias KleinGEROpenOverall
2green Philippe CoquelleFRAOpenSenior2red Thomas StreunGERStandardSenior
3green Jean-Baptiste MartialFRAOpenOverall3red Gunnar FesslerGEROpenSenior
4red Margaux NyczFRAModifiedLady4green Wolfgang KühnGEROpenSenior
5red Dieter ter HaarGERStandardSenior5red Andreas FösserGEROpenSenior
      
Squad 9Péntek 10:00Slots: 5, free: 0Squad 10Péntek 10:00Slots: 5, free: 1
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1red Jerome PoiretFRAOpenOverall1red Dieter MeurerGERModifiedOverall
2red Laurent De chesseFRAOpenOverall2green Ralf LippertGERModifiedSenior
3red Anne FournierFRAOpenLady3green Karl HörerGERModifiedSuperSenior
4red Luc ScherFRAOpenOverall4green Roman KrawczykGERModifiedSuperSenior
5green Herve ClouetFRAOpenSuperSenior5   
      
Squad 11Péntek 10:00Slots: 5, free: 0Squad 12Péntek 10:00Slots: 5, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1red Martin RuppGERStandardOverall1red Martin SmidCZEModifiedOverall
2red Roland BaageGEROpenSuperSenior2red Vitezslav BuresCZEModifiedOverall
3red Thomas BuntrockGERStandardSenior3red Vit HelanCZEModifiedOverall
4red Gerd ReilGERStandardSenior4red Rainer RuppGEROpenSenior
5green Horst P. BeckGEROpenSenior5red Frank CiupkaGEROpenSuperSenior
      

Squad 13Szombat 08:00Slots: 8, free: 0Squad 14Szombat 08:00Slots: 8, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1red Bernd WiessnerGERModifiedSuperSenior1red Tino GrafGERStandardSenior
2red Udo SchmittGERModifiedSenior2red Christian SchwarzGERStandardSenior
3red Jochen TürkGERStandardSenior3red Thomas MichelGERStandard-ManualSenior
4red Oliver SpoernerGERStandardSenior4green Daniel CzaschkeGERModifiedSuperSenior
5red Georg GonglachGERStandardSenior5green Horst LotzGERModifiedOverall
6green Christian AndersGERStandardOverall6green Martin FreyerGERModifiedSenior
7red Thomas BullingGERStandardSenior7green Helmut BognerGERStandard-ManualSenior
8red Klaus MöllerGERModifiedSenior8green Robert LoipersbergerGERStandardSuperSenior
      
Squad 15Szombat 08:00Slots: 8, free: 0Squad 16Szombat 08:00Slots: 8, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1red Herbert SuttonGERModifiedSenior1green Dieter ReichardtGERStandard-ManualSuperSenior
2green Jan NeubacherGERModifiedOverall2green Jürgen ReichardtGERStandardSenior
3green Michael GehrsitzGEROpenSenior3red Klaus FehrerGERModifiedOverall
4green Sven RothGEROpenOverall4red Ferry HarremanNEDStandardOverall
5red Johannes LohrerGEROpenOverall5red Gert van DobbenNEDStandardOverall
6green Matthias GedeonGEROpenSenior6green Florian MarchalFRAStandardOverall
7red Thorsten LehmanGEROpenSenior7green Mathieu DumainFRAStandardOverall
8green Ralf AnsorgeGERStandard-ManualSenior8red Dietz-Rudolf BerndtGEROpenSenior
      
Squad 17Szombat 08:00Slots: 8, free: 0Squad 18Szombat 08:00Slots: 8, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1red Steffen HuberGERStandard-ManualOverall1red Marion StuberGERStandardLady
2red Christian ZellerGEROpenOverall2red Rüdiger StuberGERStandard-ManualSenior
3green Peter HauptGERStandardOverall3green Sven BiermannGERStandardOverall
4red Michael LazareGERModifiedOverall4green Christian BaumgarthGERStandard-ManualOverall
5red Martin SchirraGERModifiedOverall5red Alessandra MoroITAStandard-ManualLady
6red Michael StetsGERModifiedOverall6red Federico MasinITAStandard-ManualOverall
7green Christian KadykGEROpenSenior7red Massimo ScagliaITAStandard-ManualOverall
8green Almuth KapallaGERStandardLady8green Florian LakasGERStandardOverall
      
Squad 19Szombat 08:00Slots: 8, free: 0Squad 20Szombat 08:00Slots: 8, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1green Stephan SeitzGERStandard-ManualOverall1red Jens HeinischGERStandardOverall
2red Bernd ThommesGEROpenOverall2green Peter KohzGEROpenSuperSenior
3green Danny LindewirthGEROpenOverall3green Maximilian BaumannGERStandard-ManualOverall
4red Martin RichterGEROpenSenior4red Markus NusserGERStandard-ManualOverall
5red Ralf AulehlaGERStandardSenior5red Markus HustererGEROpenOverall
6red Gabriele AulehlaGEROpenLady6red Susanne SchusteckGERStandardLady
7green Max AlbrechtGERStandardSenior7red Paul SartorGERStandardOverall
8green Marcus HerrmannGEROpenOverall8red Armin DietrichGEROpenSuperSenior
      
Squad 21Szombat 08:00Slots: 8, free: 0Squad 22Szombat 08:00Slots: 8, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1red Tim NicklausGERStandardSenior1red Stephan RollmannGERStandardSenior
2green Ralf SchlicherGERStandard-ManualSuperSenior2red Claudia RollmannGERStandardLady
3green Harald LeidereiterGERModifiedSenior3red Lukas RollmannGERStandard-ManualOverall
4red Guillaume KiefferFRAStandardOverall4green Rico MoscardiniGERStandardSenior
5green François Xavier DybaFRAStandardOverall5red Michael HoerGERModifiedOverall
6red Xavier LezeFRAStandardOverall6red Thomas SchillingGERStandardSenior
7red Norbert PaponFRAStandard-ManualOverall7red Thomas MöllerGERStandard-ManualOverall
8red Patrick DuryGERStandardOverall8red Hakan CümbüsGERStandardSuperSenior
      
Squad 23Szombat 08:00 (ROs / helpers only)Slots: 8, free: 1Squad 24Szombat 08:00 (ROs / helpers only)Slots: 8, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1red Robin LeypoldtGERModifiedOverall1red Kai DonathGERStandard-ManualSenior
2red Franziska LeypoldtGERStandardLady2red Thomas StreitGEROpenSenior
3red Andreas LohGERModifiedOverall3red Fabian HägeGEROpenOverall
4red Martin KarrerGERModifiedOverall4red Göksel BöttcherGEROpenOverall
5green Stefan WingertGERStandardOverall5green Simon TendickGERModifiedOverall
6red Andreas PfeifferGERStandardOverall6green Niklas SchwandtGERStandard-ManualOverall
7red Katharina GebelGERStandardLady7red Jacqueline SchreiberGERStandardLady
8   8red Sebastian CzichyGERStandardOverall
      

Squad 25Vasárnap 08:00Slots: 7, free: 1Squad 26Vasárnap 08:00Slots: 7, free: 2
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1green Eduard KleinGEROpenOverall1red Hubert KrollGEROpenSuperSenior
2red Felix PietzschGERStandard-ManualOverall2red Andrea Francesco BertelliITAModifiedOverall
3red Mänz PosseltGERModifiedOverall3red Aniello SgambatoITAModifiedOverall
4red Stefan DümigGERStandardOverall4red Antonio TranquilloITAStandardOverall
5red Torsten HantoGERStandard-ManualOverall5red Nicola BaccaroITAModifiedOverall
6green Marco KeimpGEROpenSenior6   
7   7   
      
Squad 27Vasárnap 08:00Slots: 7, free: 0Squad 28Vasárnap 08:00Slots: 7, free: 1
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1red Delphine BezotFRAOpenLady1red Darren HopleyGBRStandardSenior
2red Patrick BezotFRAOpenSenior2red Michael Siva-JothyGBRStandardSuperSenior
3red Mark GerlingGERStandard-ManualOverall3red Karin PeerAUTStandardLady
4red Alexander SchottGEROpenSenior4red Nikolaus StelzmüllerAUTStandardOverall
5green Stefan EbrahimGERStandard-ManualSenior5red Jurgen RonsseBELStandardSenior
6red Achim MerkelGEROpenOverall6green Leo van Der SlotNEDStandardSenior
7red Karsten NiemannGEROpenSenior7   
      
Squad 29Vasárnap 08:00Slots: 7, free: 0Squad 30Vasárnap 08:00Slots: 7, free: 2
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1green Olaf SchulzGEROpenSenior1green Michael TustGERStandard-ManualOverall
2red Burkhard KeidelGERStandardOverall2green Dirk SpredemannGERStandardOverall
3red Pierfrancesco PasiniITAStandard-ManualSenior3red Gunther RepperGERStandardOverall
4red Federico IngrossoITAStandard-ManualOverall4red Jörn HoleschovskyGERStandardOverall
5red Luca TinonITAStandard-ManualOverall5red Frank AlbrechtGERStandardOverall
6red Roberto GalimbertiITAStandardOverall6   
7red Mattia SartoriITAStandard-ManualOverall7   
      
Squad 31Vasárnap 08:00Slots: 7, free: 0Squad 32Vasárnap 08:00Slots: 7, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1green Alexander MetzlerGERStandardOverall1red Emmanuel GerardBELStandard-ManualSuperSenior
2red Jens KönigsdorfGERStandard-ManualSenior2red Thierry LoppeBELStandardOverall
3green Joachim BeinekeGERStandardSenior3red Constant JohnBELStandardSenior
4red Tilo WursterGERStandard-ManualSenior4red Pierre BrochardBELStandard-ManualSuperSenior
5green Uwe HagenauerSUIStandardSenior5red Marcel KühnGERStandardOverall
6red Jens LuehrsenGERStandardOverall6red Paolo SchenaITAStandardOverall
7red Roger GuthSUIStandardSenior7red Gaetano CaritàITAStandardSenior
      
Squad 33Vasárnap 08:00Slots: 7, free: 0Squad 34Vasárnap 08:00Slots: 7, free: 2
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1red Christian JurczykGEROpenOverall1green Oliver LauGERStandard-ManualSenior
2green Martin KunzGERStandardOverall2green Wiebke DrosselGERStandard-ManualLady
3green Jan SousedekGERStandardOverall3red Markus ZeilbeckGERStandardOverall
4green Martin MajhenicGERStandardOverall4green Jörn-Rolf HeinrichGERModifiedSuperSenior
5green Dimitar DimitrovBULOpenSuperSenior5red Adrian GinzlerGBROpenSenior
6green Thomas WinterGEROpenSenior6   
7red Alex GutierrezGEROpenOverall7   
      
Squad 35Vasárnap 08:00 (ROs / helpers only)Slots: 7, free: 2Squad 36Vasárnap 08:00 (ROs / helpers only)Slots: 7, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1green Stefan FreihartGEROpenOverall1red Tilo FickingerGERStandardSenior
2red Kevin StrowgerGBRStandardSenior2red Rupert StanleyGBRModifiedSenior
3green Gerhard PlutoGEROpenSuperSenior3red Dave DowdingGBRModifiedSenior
4green Oliver SchnürchGERModifiedOverall4green Udo MohrlüderGERStandard-ManualSenior
5green Ines WeissGERStandardLady5red Bertrand PatrzekFRAStandard-ManualSenior
6   6green Thomas HebererGERModifiedSenior
7   7red Michael LautenschlagerGEROpenSuperSenior
      

Squad 37Péntek 10:00 Squadding on RangeSlots: 6, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1red Gerhard SchifferAUTStandardSuperSenior
2red Patrick SchifferAUTStandardOverall
3red Sven LangenhanGEROpenSenior
4red Luigi von OlnhausenGERStandardOverall
5red Matthias MuellerGERStandard-ManualOverall
6green Rolf OberleGERStandardSuperSenior
7red Jürgen PosseltGERModifiedSuperSenior
8green Horst Dr.BenthienGEROpenSuperSenior
9red Oliver TrautmannGERStandardOverall
10green Sébastien RuscheFRAStandard-ManualOverall
11green Heiko SchraderGEROpenSenior
12red Herbert KraftGEROpenSuperSenior
13red David BuchbauerAUTStandardOverall
14green Peter DörgesGERStandard-ManualSenior
15red Josef SzoboszlaiGEROpenOverall
16red Fabio Egidio FossatiITAStandard-ManualSenior
   
Squad 38Szombat 08:00 Squadding on RangeSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1green Rob KistersNEDStandardSenior
2red Valerio ManasseroITAStandardOverall
3red Nina LehmannGERStandardLady
4red Alexandre AlardFRAOpenOverall
5red Magnus GustafssonSWEStandardOverall
6green Lutz FießerGERStandard-ManualSenior
7red Jens LischkeGERStandardOverall
8red Michael AltmaierGERModifiedOverall
9red Matthias ObländerGERStandardOverall
10red Alexander FischerGERStandard-ManualOverall
   
Squad 39Vasárnap 08:00 Squadding on RangeSlots: 9, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1red Enrico PizzinatoITAStandard-ManualSuperSenior
2red Keith MarshallBELModifiedSenior
3red Stefano SartorITAOpenSenior
4red Timothy WardGBRStandardOverall
5green Andreas BüllesbachGEROpenOverall
6red Michael BreustedtGERStandard-ManualOverall
7green Steffen HubigGERStandardSenior
8red Steffen Keisers-MuschGERStandard-ManualOverall
9green Aare SosaarESTStandard-ManualSuperSenior
10red Sergio FontanelliITAStandardSuperSenior
11red Paolo ZambaiITAStandard-ManualSenior
   
Squad 99várólistaSlots: 0, free: 10
No.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1red Leonardo MarigoITAModifiedOverall
2red René EbertSUIStandardSenior
3red Stefan RumplerGERStandardOverall
4red Jochen AdamGERStandardOverall
5red Michael FuchsGERStandard-ManualOverall
6red Steffi KrögerGERStandardOverall
7red Mirco WessolowskiGERStandard-ManualOverall
8red Marcus LipphardtGERStandard-ManualSenior
9red Vladimir BertoshBLROpenSuperSenior
10red Davide BelliniITAStandard-ManualSenior
11red Dennis SchafflickGERStandard-ManualOverall
12red Uwe HäußlerGERStandard-ManualSenior
13red Alexander MeierGERStandard-ManualSenior
14red Seb TerkiFRAStandardOverall
15red Olivier MourierFRAStandard-ManualOverall
16red Tom AdesFRAStandardOverall
17red Felix BakowitzGERStandardSuperSenior
18red Sylvain MonjaretFRAOuvertGlobalement
19red Erwin GerlGERStandardSenior
20red Karl RiegelGEROpenOverall
21red Vitaly YakutikBLROpenOverall
22red Phung TruongFRAStandardSenior
   
red: Új vagy nem tisztázott vagy nincs fizetve. (199)
green: Megerősítve/ fizetve (87)