Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.54 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

TVR Cup 2021

RegionFRA
KlubTSVTVR
helyszínRoute de Sougères en Puisayes à Lain 89560
GPS: N 47° 35'25 05" E 3° 20'49 28"

dátum05.-06.06.2021
határidő24.01.2021
Match typeIPSC Handgun
Level3
pályák14+chrono
lövésszámapprox. 274
lőidő
1 day

nevezésidíjEUR 110€ Junior 50€ lunch included (1 plat chaud et 1 café)
fizetés
Prepayment only, within 15 days after subscription, by check to:

chèque à l'ordre du Association les tireurs de la voie Romaine Mr NADIN Philippe, 1 chemin des hates 89560 LAIN, inscription obligatoire en liste d'attente avec squading après réception du règlement.

Pour vos demandes spécifiques veuillez envoyer un mail à : philippe.nadin89@orange.fr

CA RIB FRANCE 11006 42100 52136785192 84
IBAN FR76 11006421005213678519284
BIC/SWIFT:AGRIFRPP810


Please take care that it is identifiable who was paid for!

Statusfinal
ContactCaroline Urbain
38 Rue Brunel
75017 Paris
E-Mail: curbain@fftir.org
Phone: 0158054528
MatchdirectorGerard COURAULT
RangemasterJean-François DESAUGERE
StatsdirectorNicolas LAMOUREUX
Comments
Regisztráció lehetséges 05-janvier-2020

For ROs :
  • Please register yourself for shooting during the Prematch. If you are not able to work for 4 days, please specify during registration, failure to do so will automatically assume you are working for 4 days.
  • NO registration fees for ROs working 4 days.
  • FREE accomodation for ROs during the whole match.
Pour les RO :
  • Veuillez vous enregistrer au prématch si vous souhaitez tirer.
  • PAS de frais d'engagement pour les RO travaillant 4 days.
  • GRATUIT accomodations pour les RO durant le match and prematch.
  • Announcementhtml (Di 16 Mär 2021 11:42:42 CET)
    Versenyzői listahtml

     regisztráció lezárult
    Division \ Category  --- JuniorLadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
    Open201312743
    Standard412919980
    Production682122612120
    Revolver1   12
    Classic13  5422
    PCC25 391148
    Production optique21 112842
    Összes1895288352357
    FRA323
    BEL19
    SUI6
    GER4
    EST2
    GBR1
    POR1
    MON1
    presidentsmedals5
    presidentsmedals11

    Squad 1Péntek PM 08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 2Péntek PM 08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0
    No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
    1green François TreussardFRAPCCSenior1green Phung TruongFRAStandardSenior
    2green Philippe StecklerFRAStandardSuperSenior2green Pauline BesançonFRAOpenLady
    3green Pascal EschenbrennerFRAOpenSuperSenior3green Philippe TaeckensFRAPCCOverall
    4green Jean Francois AndreFRAProduction optiqueSuperSenior4green Marc PoujolFRAProductionOverall
    5green Luc ScherFRAPCCOverall5green Tristan Turchi-JourniatFRAOpenOverall
    6green Edouard BoixSabataFRAProductionOverall   
    7green Xavier LamoiseFRARevolverOverall   
          
    Squad 3Péntek PM 08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 4Péntek PM 08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0
    No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
    1green Cyril AmblardFRAStandardSuperSenior1green Jean-François DesaugèreFRAPCCSuperSenior
    2green Sylvie FrancquembergueFRAProductionLady2green Hervé GrandgérardFRAPCCSuperSenior
    3green Sebastien BaronFRAProductionSenior3green Gérard CouraultFRAClassicSuperSenior
    4green Thierry SANCÉAUFRAProduction optiqueSenior4green Pascal LefebvreFRAProductionSenior
    5green Cyril SmithFRAPCCOverall5green Guillaume DutheyFRAProductionOverall
    6green Emmanuel MarconnetFRAProductionOverall6green Nikola MiticFRAStandardOverall
    7green VValentin BailletFRAOpenOverall   
          
    Squad 5Péntek PM 08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 6Péntek PM 08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0
    No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
    1green Bertrand PatrzekFRAClassicSenior1green John FourréFRAProductionOverall
    2green Michel HuetFRAPCCSenior2green Pascal Tournier OuagginiFRAPCCSenior
    3green Philippe PoessonFRAProductionSuperSenior3green Hélène Tournier OuagginiFRAPCCLady
    4green Nicolas SeguinFRAOpenOverall4green Jean Paul MullerFRAStandardSuperSenior
    5green Olivier SanchezFRAStandardOverall5green Frederic FortinFRAStandardOverall
    6green Frederic HioletFRAProductionOverall6green Samuel FératFRAProduction optiqueOverall
    7green Jean-Maurice FredezFRAProduction optiqueSuperSenior   
    8green Thierry ChaumeFRAClassicSenior   
          
    Squad 7Péntek PM 08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 8Péntek PM 08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0
    No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
    1green Sylvain PivoteauFRAProductionSenior1green Laurent PerrotFRAStandardOverall
    2green Jacques MaionFRAPCCSenior2green Manuela PerrotFRAStandardOverall
    3green Mickael MarcandFRAOpenOverall3green Alex LaurelFRAPCCOverall
    4green Christelle PaceFRAStandardLady4green Claude KoenigFRAProductionSenior
    5green Herve ClouetFRAStandardSuperSenior5green Stéphane RodriguezFRAProductionOverall
    6green Philippe NadinFRAOpenSenior   
    7green Bruno HageFRAProduction optiqueSuperSenior   
    8green Gael RaynaudFRAProductionOverall   
          
    Squad 9Péntek PM 08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 10Péntek PM 08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0
    No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
    1green Elodie JourdanFRAProductionLady1green Christian MoineFRAOpenOverall
    2green Nicolas LamoureuxFRAProductionOverall2green Dominique JondrevilleFRAProductionSuperSenior
    3green Christophe MaryeFRAProduction optiqueOverall3green Jean Louis BoucautFRAPCCSuperSenior
    4green Michel ManschingFRAStandardSuperSenior4green Stephane LoctauxFRAStandardSenior
    5green Martial BrideFRAProductionSenior5green Gerard RaclotFRAOpenSenior
    6green Jean François BailletFRAStandardOverall6green Jean-Sebastien MaconFRAProductionOverall
       7green Robert MonturyFRAProductionOverall
          
    Squad 11Szombat  08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 12Szombat  08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0
    No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
    1green Chi-viet Ho vietFRAProduction optiqueOverall1green Artur XimenesSUIProductionOverall
    2green Benoît VacherFRAStandardOverall2green Christophe MensaFRAProductionSenior
    3green Philip TerryFRAProductionSuperSenior3green Jonathan LhermitteFRAProductionSenior
    4green Christel RoméFRAProductionSenior4green Jacques AlonsoFRAProductionSuperSenior
    5green Philippe Coquelle pccFRAPCCSenior5green Bastien HouppermansFRAStandardOverall
    6green Julien PalacinFRAProductionOverall6green André PoliceFRAStandardOverall
    7green Bernard SimonFRARevolverSuperSenior7green Laurent RubioFRAStandardOverall
    8green Gérald MarsolFRAProductionOverall8green Vincent JamaultFRAStandardSenior
    9green Benoit2 CazenaveFRAStandardOverall9green Stéphanie ChattonFRAProductionLady
    10green Didier MALLARD 2FRAPCCSuperSenior10green Sylvain MonjaretFRAProductionOverall
       11green Franck DutriauxFRAStandardSenior
          
    Squad 13Szombat  08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 14Szombat  08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0
    No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
    1green Damien GrienenbergerFRAPCCOverall1green Matthieu ServantFRAProductionOverall
    2green Jean marc SenceFRAStandardSenior2green Jerome AbelyFRAProductionOverall
    3green Jean-Philippe MesserigFRAStandardSenior3green Arnaud DaguerreFRAProductionOverall
    4green Eric RobillartFRAStandardSenior4green Jean pierre Leroy1FRAProductionSuperSenior
    5green Christophe LaribeFRAClassicOverall5green Bertrand LatasteFRAPCCOverall
    6green Didier DaguenelFRAProductionSuperSenior6green Coraline VaryzeFRAPCCLady
    7green Nicolas GourhanFRAProductionOverall7green Thomas HenryFRAClassicOverall
    8green Clement VilaysingFRAProductionOverall8green Guillaume LegrandFRAProductionOverall
    9green Xavier CourayeFRAPCCSuperSenior9green Jeremie CadetFRAProduction optiqueOverall
    10green William JolyFRAProductionOverall10green Philippe SofiaFRAProductionSenior
       11green Jean François HouelleFRAPCCSuperSenior
          

    Squad 15Szombat  08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 16Szombat  08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0
    No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
    1green Sébastien ManninoFRAProduction optiqueOverall1green Gueorgiy BoldinBELProductionOverall
    2green Francois VandaeleFRAProduction optiqueOverall2green Quentin OrsatFRAProduction optiqueOverall
    3green Eloise MesserigFRAStandardLady3green Gérard MarcillacFRAClassicSuperSenior
    4green Guillaume BalliereFRAOpenSenior4green Chritophe ZimmermannFRAOpenSenior
    5green Laurent BauduretFRAOpenOverall5green Maxime LambertFRAClassicOverall
    6green Emmanuel PirlotFRAOpenOverall6green Pascal FluryFRAProduction optiqueOverall
    7green Emmanuel BourgeoisFRAProduction optiqueOverall7green François VichardFRAStandardOverall
    8green Franck Viala2FRAProductionOverall8green Joël GérardFRAClassicSuperSenior
    9green Ralph GeldreichFRAOpenSenior9green Jb MartialFRAProductionOverall
    10green Alain DussartFRAProduction optiqueSenior10green Thomas DebelleFRAProductionOverall
    11green Bruno LeconteFRAProduction optiqueSenior11green Patrice Da costaFRAProduction optiqueSenior
          
    Squad 17Szombat  08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 18Szombat  08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0
    No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
    1green Pierre RoinelFRAPCCOverall1green Didier BigorneFRAStandardOverall
    2green Guillaume BrunettiFRAProductionOverall2green Yannick ThetiotFRAPCCOverall
    3green Alain Le borgneFRAStandardSuperSenior3green Christian WiprächtigerSUIStandardOverall
    4green Jean-Baptiste HouardFRAProductionOverall4green Peter HellerSUIProductionSenior
    5green Alain PerdrixFRAProductionSenior5green Philippe MargueritFRAStandardOverall
    6green Philippe HouardFRAProductionSuperSenior6green Guillaume BoquetFRAProductionOverall
    7green Dominic RaphozFRAProductionOverall7green David GauthierFRAStandardOverall
    8green Pierre-louis ChauvotFRAProduction optiqueSenior8green Daniel BelliciniFRAProduction optiqueSuperSenior
    9green Laurent MilleraFRAProductionSenior9green Julien PERROCHON-CORMIERFRAProductionOverall
    10green Philippe AmandjulesFRAStandardSuperSenior10green Luis SondereggerSUIStandardOverall
    11green Dominique FournierFRAProductionSenior11green Oliver MatußekGERProductionOverall
          
    Squad 19Szombat  08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 20Szombat  08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0
    No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
    1green Guillaume MarieFRAProductionOverall1green Antonios ZachariadisBELStandardOverall
    2green Victor BrunFRAProductionOverall2green Salvatore RocciaBELOpenSuperSenior
    3green Julien CurieFRAStandardOverall3green Jean Michel JansenBELProduction optiqueSuperSenior
    4green Alain BouguetFRAPCCSenior4green Wout van MieghemBELProductionOverall
    5green Emeric GrandhayeFRAPCCOverall5green Yannick MerangerBELProduction optiqueOverall
    6green Florent GrandhayeFRAPCCSenior6green Jerome MoschiettiFRAStandardOverall
    7green Gilles EmoninFRAPCCSenior7green Hubert NowakFRAProduction optiqueSuperSenior
    8green Franck MorandiniFRAProductionSenior8green Christian LacroixBELStandardSenior
    9green Roland CharrinFRAProductionSuperSenior9green Alphonse DefgneeBELOpenSuperSenior
    10green Antoine BouguetFRAStandardJunior10green Ludovic MarabeufFRAStandardOverall
    11green Eric GrosperrinFRAStandardSenior11green Stéphane SprimontBELProduction optiqueSenior
          
    Squad 21Szombat  08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 22Szombat  08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0
    No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
    1green Jérémie DuroBELProductionOverall1green Alain BusserFRAProductionOverall
    2green Pierre BrochardBELProductionSuperSenior2green Cêline BusserFRAProductionLady
    3green Gérard AlbertBELProductionSenior3green Perrine GelardFRAStandardLady
    4green Guillaume WaillFRAProductionSenior4green Adrien FeroneFRAClassicOverall
    5green Sergio FigoliFRAStandardSuperSenior5green Alexandre AlardFRAPCCOverall
    6green Jean-Guy BECRET Jean-GuyFRAClassicOverall6green Younes BASSIM2FRAStandardOverall
    7green Michel RibeiroFRAOpenSenior7green Roberto CifuentesFRAClassicOverall
    8green Thierry LoppeBELProductionSenior8green Jonathan GenesFRAStandardOverall
    9green David AugugliaroFRAPCCOverall9green Tilak SinhaFRAProductionOverall
    10green Pierre chadelatFRAProductionSenior10green Jean-Paul CassignacFRAProductionSenior
    11green Christophe LouroFRAStandardOverall11green Sean GuinnessGBRProductionSenior
          
    Squad 23Szombat  08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 24Szombat  08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0
    No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
    1green Jean Michel DiasFRAProductionSenior1green Stephan PromisFRAStandardOverall
    2green Aboubacar GUISSÉFRAProductionOverall2green Aurélien BouéFRAOpenOverall
    3green Stanislas PotockiFRAPCCSuperSenior3green Patrick BaculardFRAStandardOverall
    4green Philippe GIBERT2FRAPCCSuperSenior4green Naomi KernMONStandardLady
    5green Alain RiedlingerFRAOpenSenior5green Christophe MannFRAStandardSenior
    6green Olivier ClemeconFRAProduction optiqueOverall6green Baptiste JazetFRAProductionJunior
    7green Tony HirouxFRAProduction optiqueSenior7green Clement MannFRAStandardOverall
    8green Allan GuardiniFRAPCCOverall8green Yannick SamsonFRAPCCOverall
    9green Gautier DebaudreFRAPCCOverall9green Olivier van De casteeleFRAProduction optiqueSenior
    10green Anthime FerrieuFRAPCCOverall10green Siegfried WillmesFRAProduction optiqueOverall
    11green Yannick ChristFRAOpenOverall11green Pierre TrefconFRAProductionOverall
          
    Squad 25Vasárnap 08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 26Vasárnap  08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0
    No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
    1green Rémy DevilleFRAOpenOverall1green Fabien BehalFRAOpenOverall
    2green Tarik HannacheFRAProductionSenior2green Herve PoinsotFRAStandardSenior
    3green Jean luc DesagneauxFRAOpenSuperSenior3green Julien VincentFRAClassicOverall
    4green Pierre MeunierFRAProductionOverall4green Philippe PenalverFRAStandardSenior
    5green Sebastien ArmendarizFRAProductionOverall5green Philippe MeleyFRAProduction optiqueOverall
    6green Vincent GuillemainFRAStandardOverall6green Olivier FernandesFRAStandardOverall
    7green Philippe RougeFRAClassicSenior7green Vincent CardoenFRAStandardOverall
    8green Julien Palacin 2FRAPCCOverall8green Fabien RibesFRAProduction optiqueOverall
    9green Franck VialaFRAClassicOverall9green Annamaria ZanardiSUIOpenLady
    10green Jean-françois ValleeFRAProductionSenior10green Remo SchranerSUIOpenSenior
          
    Squad 27Vasárnap  08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 28Vasárnap  08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0
    No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
    1green Bertrand BoittiauxFRAClassicSenior1green Antoine PlaitFRAProduction optiqueSenior
    2green Philippe MercierFRAStandardSenior2green Freddy MariaFRAOpenSenior
    3green Georges DazziFRAProduction optiqueSuperSenior3green Jean TardiFRAProductionOverall
    4green Fabrice ColnatFRAStandardSenior4green Karsten BeckerGERPCCSuperSenior
    5green Claudia RemekGEROpenLady5green Nicolas PicardFRAPCCOverall
    6green JEAN-LUC ThomasFRAStandardSenior6green Anne BeauvilliersFRAProductionLady
    7green Arne LentzGERProduction optiqueSenior7green Erwan TardiFRAProductionJunior
    8green Daniel BalesiFRAOpenSuperSenior8green Jean pierre Leroy2FRAPCCSuperSenior
    9green Ethan ThomasFRAStandardJunior9green Arnaud BellatFRAPCCOverall
    10green Jocelyn PetitFRAOpenSenior10green Jerome CzykajloFRAOpenOverall
          

    Squad 29Vasárnap  08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 30Vasárnap  08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0
    No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
    1green Nicolas ObligisFRAProductionOverall1green Robin BohainFRAPCCOverall
    2green Fg MarienfeldtFRAClassicOverall2green Jean-Luc BohainFRAPCCSenior
    3green Nicolas RigletFRAClassicOverall3green Maxime AubertFRAPCCOverall
    4green Cosmin SalacFRAProductionOverall4green Michel EvesqueFRAProduction optiqueSuperSenior
    5green Laurent BouchotFRAOpenOverall5green Nicolas GuilmartFRAProductionOverall
    6green Jeremy SakhounFRAStandardOverall6green Sylvie VizcayaFRAProductionLady
    7green Marc HernandezFRAOpenOverall7green Camille BrocardFRAProductionOverall
    8green Aare SosaarESTClassicSuperSenior8green Laurent CoupeFRAProduction optiqueOverall
    9green Silva SosaarESTProduction optiqueLady9green Ingrid Jean-BaptisteFRAProductionLady
    10green Jean Michel ViaudFRAProductionSuperSenior10green Paul LeclairFRAStandardOverall
          
    Squad 31Vasárnap  08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 32Vasárnap  08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0
    No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
    1green Yoann SitbonFRAClassicOverall1green Gerrit MariënBELProductionOverall
    2green Florian MarchalFRAPCCOverall2green Karel MoortgatBELStandardSenior
    3green Stéphane BisiouFRAStandardOverall3green Christophe VereeckenBELOpenOverall
    4green Nicolas BergamascoFRAProductionOverall4green Gunther BuysBELStandardOverall
    5green Fabrice SablonFRAProductionSenior5green Kulwant SinghBELOpenSenior
    6green Mathieu DumainFRAPCCOverall6green Philippe VanreuselBELProductionOverall
    7green Thierry ObriotFRAOpenOverall7green Nicolas AndreolettiFRAStandardOverall
    8green Emile ObriotFRAOpenOverall8green Muriel MartyFRAPCCLady
    9green Frederic KarbichFRAStandardOverall9green Gilles RenouxFRAPCCSuperSenior
    10green Christophe UjevicFRAProductionSenior10green Pierre louis TurbilFRAStandardOverall
          
    Squad 33Vasárnap  08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 34Vasárnap  08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0
    No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
    1green Jerome PoiretFRAPCCOverall1green Thomas QuemounFRAProductionOverall
    2green Dominique AmaroFRAProductionOverall2green Olivier Melis-GranvalFRAStandardSenior
    3green Mathieu VouteFRAProduction optiqueOverall3green Christian CutayaFRAStandardOverall
    4green Younes BassimFRAPCCOverall4green Cyrielle VivoFRAProductionLady
    5green Nicolas LeretrifFRAProductionOverall5green Philippe CoquelleFRAClassicSenior
    6green Audrey ChauveauFRAStandardLady6green Thibaut DelannoyFRAProductionOverall
    7green Pierrot SubreroFRAStandardOverall7green Marc BedrossianFRAProductionOverall
    8green Bertrand GuillaumeFRAStandardOverall8green Didier MallardFRAStandardSuperSenior
    9green Patrick BeltchevFRAProductionOverall9green Nicolas HumilierFRAProductionSuperSenior
    10green Maud GuillaumeFRAStandardLady10green Gilles MachadoFRAProductionSenior
          
    Squad 35Vasárnap 08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 36Vasárnap  08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0
    No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
    1green Jérôme ChaillouFRAProduction optiqueOverall1green Herve DhelinFRAProduction optiqueSenior
    2green Philippe GibertFRAOpenSuperSenior2green Jessica GrecoFRAProductionLady
    3green Julie BoutinFRAStandardLady3green DAMIEN2 GrecoFRAProductionOverall
    4green Julien JuhelFRAProduction optiqueOverall4green Miguel CoutinhoFRAProductionOverall
    5green Pierre PagetFRAStandardSenior5green Jessica MagnavalFRAProductionLady
    6green Christian De BersaquesFRAProductionSuperSenior6green Tibor VassFRAProduction optiqueOverall
    7green Hélène De BersaquesFRAProductionLady7green Cedric MichotFRAOpenOverall
    8green Patrick RenaudFRAOpenOverall8green Aurélie ClémentFRAProductionLady
    9green Gaëtan SeguinFRAProductionOverall9green Francis LucasFRAOpenSenior
    10green Marion DupuyFRAStandardLady10green Nicolas DinulovicFRAProductionOverall
          
    Squad 37Vasárnap  08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 38Vasárnap  08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0
    No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
    1green Emmanuel PomartFRAProductionOverall1green Cyrill MorenoFRAProductionOverall
    2green Miguel RamosPORProductionOverall2green Philippe ChenavierFRAProductionOverall
    3green Pierre GÉRARDFRAClassicOverall3green Laurent De chesseFRAProduction optiqueOverall
    4green Xavier LiarteFRAClassicOverall4green Hervé BoutinFRAProductionOverall
    5green Jean-François MasseronFRAOpenSuperSenior5green Anne FournierFRAStandardLady
    6green Nicolas NouarFRAPCCOverall6green Simon FleuriotFRAOpenOverall
    7green Baptiste FeltFRAOpenJunior7green Fabien BernardFRAProduction optiqueOverall
    8green Olivier FeltFRAStandardSenior8green Frédéric ChidaineFRAProduction optiqueSenior
    9green Marc SerraFRAStandardOverall9green Christophe MatheronFRAProductionOverall
    10green Herve SerraFRAProductionOverall10green Axel WandenabieleFRAProductionOverall
          
    Squad 99várólistaSlots: 0, free: 10
    No.NévRegionDivisionCategory
    1red André Truong vinh tongFRAStandardSuperSenior
    2red Maurice NguyenFRAProductionOverall
    3red Christophe HernandezFRAPCCOverall
    4red Delphine BezotFRAPCCLady
    5red Patrick CollombatFRAProduction optiqueSuperSenior
    6red John ConstantBELStandardSenior
    7red Eric RothFRAProduction optiqueSenior
    8red Patrick PorinFRAStandardSuperSenior
    9red Olivier WackFRAProduction optiqueSenior
    10red Christian LeleuFRAOpenOverall
    11red Sebastien LantenoisFRAProductionOverall
    12red Olivier PuchadezFRAStandardSenior
    13red Jean-François AuburtinFRAProductionOverall
    14red Patrick BezotFRAPCCSenior
    15red Yannick CadetFRAProduction optiqueSuperSenior
    16red Sophie BeldowskiFRAStandardLady
    17red Pierre Roinel 2FRARevolverOverall
    18red Sylvain BarreFRAProductionOverall
    19red Igor TempezFRAProductionSenior
    20red Arnaud BoitteFRAStandardOverall
    21red Jonathan GendryFRAProductionOverall
    22red Philippe RaymondFRAProductionSenior
    23red Pierre-Yves ReppelinFRAStandardSenior
    24red Jean Pierre LeroyFRAProductionSuperSenior
    25red Jean-Marc AlexandreFRAPCCSenior
    26red Michel CokaikoBELStandardOverall
    27red Maxime AndriveauFRAProductionOverall
    28red Norbert PaponFRAPCCOverall
    29red Danielle IevaFRAProductionLady
    30red Sylvain Budillon-RabatelFRAStandardSenior
    31red Bertrand HorlavilleFRAStandardOverall
    32red Sylvain MichoulierFRAStandardSenior
    33red Andrea SacchettiFRAOpenOverall
    34red Hugues JournauxFRAProductionOverall
    35red Eric WeissFRAStandardSenior
    36red Dujour ValentinFRAProductionOverall
    37red Julien BoitFRAClassicOverall
    38red Carine BlanquetFRAPCCLady
    39red Cedric RaynaudFRAStandardOverall
    40red Jérôme MonneretFRAStandardSenior
    41red Serge FournandFRAProduction optiqueSuperSenior
    42red Cesard MeiFRAStandardSuperSenior
    43red Bastien VergobbiFRAProductionOverall
    44red José-Manuel VergaraFRAStandardSenior
    45red Peter SteveFRAProductionOverall
    46red Patrick BadaireFRAProductionSuperSenior
    47red Johan TurgyFRAProductionSenior
    48red Oliver JosiSUIPCCSenior
    49red Maggie JosiSUIPCCLady
    50red Laurent OcchiniFRAProductionOverall
    51red Julien FournierFRAStandardOverall
    52red Jacques ColnotFRAStandardSuperSenior
    53red Christophe MachetFRAStandardSenior
    54red Thomas SpierenburgNEDStandardSenior
    55red André MerlierFRAPCCSuperSenior
    56red Maugain PierreFRAProductionOverall
    57red Jacques IhadjadeneFRAStandardSuperSenior
    58red Nicole IhadjadeneFRAStandardSuperSenior
    59red Pascal LappFRAProduction optiqueSuperSenior
    60red Nicolas MalletFRAProductionOverall
    61red Jordan ChabertFRAProductionOverall
    62red Keith MarshallBELOpenSenior
    63red Bernard ZeimesBELProduction optiqueSenior
       
    red: Új vagy nem tisztázott vagy nincs fizetve. (63)
    green: Megerősítve/ fizetve (357)