Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 4.4‑3 
 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl  

Wiechlice Rifle Cup

RegionPOL
KlubChristian Leischner
Viktoriastr. 17
58636 Iserlohn
E-Mail: ipsc.match@gmail.com
Tel.: +49 176 22638089
helyszínWiechlice, 67-300 Polen / GPS: 51.561946, 15.609367
dátum08.-10.04.2022
határidő15.03.2022 18:00
Match typeIPSC Rifle
Level3
pályák12
lövésszámapprox. 219
lőidő1 Tag
nevezésidíj440,- Złoty / EUR 100,-

Shooters wants to shoot rifle and shotgun pay 800,- Zloty / 180,- Euro

No money back after 20th March.

Competitors on the waitinglist will pay after they get a slot.
Statusfinal
ContactChristian Leischner
ipsc.match@gmail.com
MatchdirectorGeno Sioda, Christian Leischner
RangemasterOliver Lau
StatsdirectorRainer Stettnisch
Commentsweitere Informationen:
ROs and helpers write an email to ipsc.match@gmail.com

Please use the match name Rifle Cup and your starting number for money transfer.

The international shooters may use the following bank account:
Santander Bank Polska S.A.
Josef Ullmann
IBAN: PL48 1090 2011 0000 0001 4727 4726
BIC: WBKPPLPPXXX

Polish shooters may use the following bank account:
Santander Bank Polska S.A.
Josef Ullmann
IBAN 03 1090 2011 0000 0001 4727 4566
BIC: WBKPPLPPXXX


Announcementhtml (Fr 26 Nov 2021 21:38:08 CET)
Versenyzői listahtml
First name
Name
E-mail
Region
Division
Category
Power factorMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open88127629205
Standard12210327
Standard Manual2 2 4
Összes102148832236
GER158
POL14
CZE11
GBR8
ITA7
AUT6
SUI6
BEL6
FIN5
SWE4
FRA3
NED3
DEN2
NOR1
BUL1
BLR1
presidentsmedals2
presidentsmedals4

Squad 1Péntek  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 0Squad 2Péntek  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1red Wießner BerndGERStandardSuperSenior1red David JoyGBROpenSenior
2red Jochen TürkGEROpenSenior2red James NixonGBROpenOverall
3red Karsten BeckerGEROpenSuperSenior3red Colin AldenGBROpenSenior
4red Frank RothGEROpenSenior4red Mel RedfordGBROpenSuperSenior
5red Gunther KöcherGEROpenOverall5red Wiktoria SzymaniakPOLOpenLady
6red Oliver SpoernerGERStandardSenior6red Tomasz SzopinskiPOLOpenSenior
      
Squad 3Péntek  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 0Squad 4Péntek  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1red Winfried FürstAUTOpenOverall1red Michael ReiterGEROpenSenior
2red Walter FroschauerAUTOpenOverall2red Klaus HofrichterGERStandardSenior
3green Peter NuhrAUTStandard ManualOverall3red Herbert KraftGEROpenSuperSenior
4red Feliks BaczkowiczGEROpenSuperSenior4red Michael LehrGEROpenSenior
5red Peter HaselböckAUTOpenSenior5red Silvia NussbaumerAUTOpenLady
6red Paweł OlechPOLStandard ManualSenior6red Klaus MöllerGEROpenSuperSenior
      
Squad 5Péntek  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 1Squad 6Péntek  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1red Krzysztof LisPOLOpenSenior1red Patrick BullGERStandardOverall
2red Maciej WielogorskiPOLOpenOverall2red Marco SchulzGEROpenOverall
3red Pawel PanienskiPOLOpenSenior3green Rainer SchmidtGEROpenSenior
4red Antoni IgnaśPOLStandardOverall4red Mohamed SoueidanGEROpenOverall
5red Krzysztof KolowcaPOLOpenSenior5red Malte RoschinskiGEROpenOverall
6   6green Arnold BühlerGEROpenSuperSenior
      
Squad 7Péntek  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 0Squad 8Péntek  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 1
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1red Killy PhilippusNEDOpenOverall1red Stephan LehmannGEROpenOverall
2green Patrick RoosSUIOpenOverall2green Sven SchlegelGEROpenOverall
3red Michael HillebrandGEROpenSenior3red Frank SchmidtGEROpenSenior
4red Sanfilippo RiccardoITAOpenSuperSenior4red Achim RimkeGEROpenSenior
5red Kjell KjørstadNORStandardOverall5red Jorn HoleschovskyGEROpenOverall
6red Rafał ŚmiałkowskiPOLOpenOverall6   
      
Squad 9Péntek  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 0Squad 10Péntek  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1green Josef SeilerGEROpenOverall1green Erwin HendelGEROpenSuperSenior
2red Helmut HeldGEROpenSenior2red Armin DietrichGERStandardSuperSenior
3green Erwin WanzelGEROpenSenior3green Irina OttoGEROpenLady
4red Tino GrafGERStandardSenior4green Michael OttoGEROpenSenior
5green Sven GläserGEROpenOverall5green Maximiliam KratzerGEROpenSenior
6red Christian SchwarzGEROpenSenior6red Christian De WerthGEROpenSenior
      
Squad 11Péntek  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 2Squad 12Péntek  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 6
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1red Mark GerlingGEROpenOverall1   
2red Alexander SchottGEROpenSenior2   
3green Henning BungertGEROpenOverall3   
4green Thomas Patrick KliemannGEROpenOverall4   
5   5   
6   6   
      
Squad 13Szombat 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 2Squad 14Szombat 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1red Radim FialaCZEOpenOverall1red Rob KistersNEDOpenSenior
2red Jiří BrožCZEOpenSenior2red Johan KoekNEDOpenOverall
3red Milan HavelCZEStandardSenior3green Michel CappellinGEROpenOverall
4red Jindřich MocCZEOpenSuperSenior4red Rasmus HjorthDENStandard ManualOverall
5red Mikael EkbergFINStandardSenior5green Torben ReckeDENStandard ManualSenior
6red Petteri SaloFINOpenSenior6red Marko ReinikainenFINOpenSenior
7   7red Jaakko ViitalaFINStandardOverall
8   8red Jenny KoskimäkiFINOpenLady
      
Squad 15Szombat 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 16Szombat 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1green Marcel KanngiesserGEROpenOverall1green Jens KloseGEROpenOverall
2red Patrick HeitkampGEROpenOverall2red Lothar SchneiderGEROpenSenior
3red Christian BaumgarthGEROpenOverall3red Adam GajkowskiGEROpenOverall
4red Markus EngelkeGEROpenSenior4red Jan MarmullaGEROpenOverall
5red Andreas HielscherGEROpenSenior5red Matthias SackGEROpenOverall
6red Olaf SchulzGEROpenSenior6green Almuth KapallaGEROpenLady
7red Felix BehrendtGEROpenOverall7red Theo TervingGEROpenSenior
8green Henning KrügerGERStandardOverall8red Aliaksandr AheichykBLROpenOverall
      
Squad 17Szombat 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 18Szombat 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1red Andreas PfeifferGEROpenOverall1red Graham MitchellGBROpenOverall
2red Günter EbenhöhGEROpenSuperSenior2red Adrian GinzlerGBROpenSenior
3red Andy DauphinGEROpenOverall3red Maciej SzczygłowskiPOLOpenOverall
4green Christian KadykGEROpenSenior4red Jacek StrycharczykPOLOpenOverall
5red Gero BergerGEROpenOverall5red Timothy WardGBROpenOverall
6red Matthias GedeonGEROpenSuperSenior6red Stuart GreenerGBROpenSenior
7red Thorsten LehmannGEROpenSenior7red Hannes ZieryAUTOpenSenior
8red Nina LehmannGEROpenLady8green Robert DurynGEROpenOverall
      
Squad 19Szombat 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 20Szombat 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1red Uwe BütauGEROpenSenior1green Simon TendickGEROpenOverall
2green Jann BresselGEROpenOverall2red Göksel BöttcherGEROpenOverall
3red Karsten SchletteGEROpenSenior3red Joachim BeinekeGEROpenSenior
4red Michael SalzerGEROpenSuperSenior4red Patrick PikeljGEROpenOverall
5red Christian PetersGEROpenSenior5red Dominic OttoGEROpenOverall
6red Hans-Peter GrimmGEROpenSuperSenior6red Andre NiebergallGEROpenOverall
7red Charlotte GrimmGEROpenLady7red Michael HoerGEROpenOverall
8red Secahattin EkinciGEROpenOverall8red Ulrike EndertGEROpenLady
      
Squad 21Szombat 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 22Szombat 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1green Andreas CaspersGEROpenOverall1green Vitezslav BuresCZEOpenOverall
2green Peter NasseGEROpenSuperSenior2green Jan KostakCZEOpenOverall
3red Christian BegerGEROpenOverall3green Martin TiefenbachCZEOpenSenior
4red Panagiotis ZagkotsidisGEROpenOverall4green Petr VaduraCZEOpenOverall
5red Florian KnackGERStandardOverall5green Jan SlavikCZEOpenOverall
6green Sebastian ModesGERStandardOverall6green Martin SmidCZEOpenOverall
7red Hermann FunknerGERStandardOverall7red Vit HelanCZEStandardOverall
8green Robert MałyszkaPOLOpenSenior8red Arkadiusz JazwinskiPOLOpenOverall
      
Squad 23Szombat 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 24Szombat 08:00hSlots: 9, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1red Nils NothnagelGEROpenOverall1green Gunther BarthelGEROpenSuperSenior
2red Jörg HabenGEROpenSuperSenior2red Hubert WernerGEROpenSuperSenior
3red Steven KummerGEROpenOverall3green Friedbert AnschützGEROpenSuperSenior
4red Detlev AuresGEROpenSenior4red Ronald SimonGEROpenSuperSenior
5red Arne LentzGEROpenSenior5red Lars HillerGEROpenOverall
6red Claudia RemekGEROpenLady6red Stefan TrautvetterGEROpenSenior
7red Volkan DüzGEROpenOverall7red Rémi GougisFRAOpenSenior
8red Oliver ReinlGEROpenOverall8red Philippe CoquelleFRAOpenSenior
   9red Nicolas MoutalidisFRAOpenOverall
      
Squad 25Vasárnap 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 26Vasárnap 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1red Martin schellGEROpenOverall1red Daniel StührkGERStandardOverall
2red Uwe KöhlerGEROpenSenior2red Christo GroßmannGEROpenSenior
3red Jens UllrichGEROpenOverall3green Andreas MengeringGEROpenSenior
4red Frank WeicheltGEROpenSenior4red Arne BorekGERStandardSenior
5red Thomas BlechGEROpenSenior5red Uwe KoslowskiGEROpenSenior
6green Karsten BlechGEROpenOverall6red Christian SteinGEROpenOverall
7red Roland BaageGEROpenSuperSenior7red Andreas SeifriedGERStandardOverall
8red Dietmar WünschGEROpenSenior8red Monika BarethGERStandardLady
      
Squad 27Vasárnap 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 28Vasárnap 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1red Holger GroßgergeGEROpenOverall1red Chris JoaquinGEROpenSenior
2red Dr. Haucke HartmannGEROpenOverall2red Markus MeichtrySUIOpenSuperSenior
3red Roberto GalimbertiITAOpenOverall3red René EbertSUIOpenSenior
4red Jens KönigsdorfGEROpenSenior4red Daniel WaldmannSUIOpenSuperSenior
5red Peter HauptGEROpenOverall5red János Ferenc StockbauerSUIOpenSenior
6red Michael LazareGEROpenOverall6red Stefan BircherSUIOpenOverall
7red Martin SchirraGEROpenOverall7red Stephan RollmannGEROpenSenior
8red Steffen HuberGEROpenOverall8red Claudia RollmannGEROpenLady
      
Squad 29Vasárnap 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 2Squad 30Vasárnap 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 2
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1red Pia ClertéSWEOpenLady1red Emmanuel GérardBELOpenSuperSenior
2red Andre Du ToitSWEOpenOverall2red Thierry LoppeBELOpenSenior
3red Magnus GustavssonSWEOpenOverall3red Pierre BrochardBELStandardSuperSenior
4red Johan LindbergSWEOpenSenior4red John ConstantBELOpenSenior
5red Sascha BackGEROpenOverall5red Niels van LooBELOpenOverall
6red Marc KleserGEROpenSenior6red Jean-Jacques DeomBELStandardSenior
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 31Vasárnap 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 1Squad 32Vasárnap 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1red Robin LeypoldtGERStandardOverall1red Stefan SemmlerGEROpenSenior
2red Johannes LohrerGEROpenOverall2red Joerg KaehlerGEROpenSenior
3red Franziska LeypoldtGEROpenLady3red Thomas StreitGEROpenSenior
4green Peter FockeGERStandardSenior4red Klaus MaierGEROpenSenior
5red Steffen HubigGERStandardSenior5red Thomas RisseGEROpenSenior
6red Christian BrieskornGEROpenSenior6green Horst P. BeckGEROpenSenior
7red Ralf SchmidtGEROpenSenior7green Dimitar DimitrovBULOpenSuperSenior
8   8red Klaus-Peter DoseGEROpenSuperSenior
      
Squad 33Vasárnap 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 3Squad 34Vasárnap 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1red Olav SchanzenbächerGEROpenSuperSenior1red Christian JurczykGEROpenOverall
2green Jörg HildebrandGEROpenSenior2red Markus ZeilbeckGEROpenOverall
3red Sven HärtigGEROpenOverall3green Jan SousedekGEROpenOverall
4green Ralf HermGEROpenSenior4green Martin MajhenicGEROpenOverall
5green Stefan GonschiorGERStandardSenior5red Martin KunzGEROpenOverall
6   6red Wilfried-Stefan RothGEROpenOverall
7   7red Thomas WinterGEROpenSenior
8   8red Olga DausGERStandardLady
      
Squad 35Vasárnap 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 7Squad 36Vasárnap 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 2
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1red Robert WandzelPOLOpenOverall1red Lukasz StyraGEROpenOverall
2   2red Domenico cadedduITAOpenSuperSenior
3   3red Luigi SilvestroniITAOpenSenior
4   4red Granca DanieleITAOpenSenior
5   5red Riccardo SanfilippoITAOpenSuperSenior
6   6red Sanfilippo RikyITAOpenSuperSenior
7   7   
8   8   
      
red: Új vagy nem tisztázott vagy nincs fizetve. (190)
green: Megerősítve/ fizetve (46)