Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.51g 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

LCTSV Cup 2021

RegionFRA
KlubLCTSV
helyszín523 chemin de la Banastiere 84270 VEDENE 43.964378, 4.892862
dátum19.-21.03.2021
határidő28.02.2021
Match typeIPSC Handgun, PCC, Minirifle
Level2
pályák9
lövésszámapprox. 180
lőidő1 day
nevezésidíjEUR 70€. Repas compris
fizetés
Prepayment only, within 15 days after subscription, by check to:

IBAN FR76 1130 6000 8448 1287 8369 802
BIC/SWIFT:AGRIFRPP813


Please take care that it is identifiable who was paid for!

dès le paiement reçu nous constituerons les squads, vous devez vous inscrire en liste d'attente

Statusfinal
ContactCaroline Urbain
38 Rue Brunel
75017 Paris
E-Mail: curbain@fftir.org
Phone: 0158054528
MatchdirectorYann CURI et Stephane CROUZET
RangemasterChristophe MARYE
StatsdirectorGwendoline CURI
Announcementhtml (Mo 18 Jan 2021 16:30:38 CET)
Versenyzői listahtml
A verseny betelt, a feliratkozás csak a várólistára szól.
First name
Name
E-mail
Region
club
Division
Category
Power factorMinorMajor
Preferred slot
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- JuniorLadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open5 13413
Standard11 38325
Production261213547
Revolver1    1
Classic   1 1
Production optic4  2410
Mini Rifle5 12 8
PCC14 36326
Összes661103519131
FRA130
MON1

Squad 1PrematchPéntek 7h30Slots: 0, free: 0Squad 2PrematchPéntek 7h30Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1green Stephane CrouzetFRAProductionSenior1green Cesard MeiFRAStandardSuperSenior
2green Francis VeneziaFRAProductionOverall2green Randy PonteFRAMini RifleOverall
3green Christophe MaryeFRAProduction opticOverall3green Yann CuriFRAPCCOverall
4green Anthony BarachetFRAProductionOverall4green Rémi GROS-JEANFRAPCCSenior
5green Jean-Pierre Quoilin-GinolinFRAProduction opticSuperSenior5green René JouannéFRAProductionSuperSenior
6green Jean-Francois GalmesFRAProductionSuperSenior6green Remy BardonFRAProductionOverall
7green Laurent OcchiniFRAProductionOverall7green Olivier EvangelistiFRAProductionOverall
8green Axel WandenabieleFRAProductionOverall8green Gilles RenouxFRAPCCSuperSenior
9green Pierre BadesaFRAOpenSenior9green Muriel Renoux MartyFRAPCCLady
10green Mickael MarcandFRAOpenOverall10green Christophe MatheronFRAProductionOverall
11green David DecanFRAProductionOverall11green Lorenzo MatheronFRAProductionJunior
12green Brice BergamoFRAProductionOverall12green Jean Frederic Delquie-ReveillonFRAProductionOverall
13green Herve ClouetFRAStandardSenior13green Anthony AgrinierFRAStandardOverall
   14red Manu PigetFRAOpenOverall
      
Squad 3PrematchPéntek 7h30Slots: 0, free: 0Squad 4Szombat 7h30Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1green Benjamin FavreFRAMini RifleOverall1green Joel GouhierFRAStandardSuperSenior
2green Philippe ReyFRAMini RifleSenior2green Francis ZegermanFRAStandardSuperSenior
3green Yannick ServiliFRAMini RifleSenior3green Laurent GandolfoFRAProductionOverall
4green Julien GenoveseFRAProductionOverall4green Jean pierre MauranFRAProductionSuperSenior
5green Patrick MaciociFRAProduction opticSuperSenior5green Nicolas BriandFRAProductionSenior
6green Christophe GilantFRAProduction opticSenior6green Pascal AgnelFRAProductionSenior
7green Julie BezotFRAMini RifleLady7green Thierry CroceFRAProductionSenior
8green Patrick BezotFRAPCCSenior8green Stanislas PotockiFRAPCCSuperSenior
9green Delphine BezotFRAPCCLady9green FRÉDÉRIC RichieroFRAProductionSuperSenior
10green Daniel BalesiFRAOpenSuperSenior10green Loïc LefortFRAProductionOverall
11green Freddy MariaFRAPCCSenior11green Michael BerierFRAStandardOverall
12green Georges DazziFRAProduction opticSuperSenior12green Rodolphe CovelliFRAProductionOverall
13green Delphine BuonoFRAProductionLady13green Guillaume MasFRAPCCOverall
14green Sebastien SanterreFRAProductionSenior14green François BuvryFRAProductionSenior
   15green Istvan SosFRAProductionOverall
      
Squad 5Szombat 7h30Slots: 0, free: 0Squad 6Szombat 7h30Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1green Andre Truong vinh tongFRAPCCSuperSenior1green Luca FanzuttiFRAProductionOverall
2green Daniel BelliciniFRAProduction opticSuperSenior2green Aurelien BouéFRAOpenOverall
3green Gael RaynaudFRAProductionSenior3green Ludovic BlancFRAPCCOverall
4green Bastien MartiasFRAStandardOverall4green Jean PellegriniFRAOpenSuperSenior
5green Luc SantoniFRAStandardSenior5green Phillpe MorenaFRAStandardSenior
6green Frédéric ValesmesFRAPCCOverall6green Stephane VetteseFRAProductionOverall
7green Laurent RougierFRAStandardSenior7green Thierry VincentFRAStandardSenior
8green Christophe CalmeauFRAStandardOverall8green Christophe SappaFRAPCCOverall
9green Rodolphe KocherFRAProductionOverall9green Sylvain PivoteauFRAProductionSenior
10green Olivier van De casteeleFRAProduction opticSenior10green Nicolas SeguinFRAProductionOverall
11green Sophie BeldowskiFRAProductionLady11green Gilles WeberFRAProductionSenior
12green Arnaud BoitteFRAStandardOverall12green Fabien LavedanFRAProduction opticOverall
13green Christophe NieferFRAProductionOverall13green Anne-Laure DupuisFRAStandardLady
14green Nicolas HerrinFRAProductionOverall14green Philippe SofiaFRAProductionSenior
15green Jacques LozanoFRAOpenSenior15green Julien NeumannFRAStandardOverall
      
Squad 7Vasárnap 7h30Slots: 0, free: 0Squad 8Vasárnap 7h30Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1green Patrick BaculardFRAStandardOverall1green Jean-François MasseronFRAOpenSuperSenior
2green Naomi KernMONStandardLady2green Stefan BarrillonFRAProductionOverall
3green Olivier MourierFRAPCCOverall3green Ismael Chinchilla MorenoFRAProductionSenior
4green Fabrice AllemandFRAPCCOverall4green Marc CasarosaFRAProductionSuperSenior
5green Sébastien TerkiFRAPCCOverall5green Christophe AlazardFRAPCCSenior
6green Guilhem GascFRAPCCOverall6green Edouard NiuboFRAPCCSenior
7green Arnaud BellatFRAPCCOverall7green Anne FournierFRAPCCLady
8green Olivier OutekinFRAStandardOverall8green Laurent De chesséFRAProduction opticOverall
9green Remy GasierFRAProductionOverall9green Pierrot SubreroFRAStandardSenior
10green Didier AgrinierFRAOpenSuperSenior10green Audrey ChauveauFRAStandardLady
11green Cyrille LopezFRAStandardOverall11green Pierre JulliardFRAProduction opticOverall
12green Tom AdesFRAPCCOverall12green Jeremy GrotinoFRAMini RifleOverall
13green Christian LeleuFRAPCCSenior13green Patrick BeltchevFRAProductionOverall
14green Maxime RouxFRAProductionOverall14green Olivia MartinFRAOpenLady
   15green Patrice MartinFRAOpenSenior
      
Squad 9Vasárnap 7h30Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1green Nicolas BergamascoFRAProductionOverall
2green Christophe PITOT-AIMARETTIFRAOpenOverall
3green Hervé SanchezFRAProductionSenior
4green Philippe RougeFRAClassicSenior
5green Jerome CzykajloFRAOpenOverall
6green Jerome RoussilhesFRAMini RifleOverall
7green Eric PaulinFRAStandardSenior
8green Julien GuichardFRAPCCOverall
9green Jean Marc ClotFRAPCCOverall
10green Romain GuillouFRAStandardOverall
11green Benjamin NoudelFRAMini RifleOverall
12green Pierre Louis TurbilFRAStandardOverall
13green Gilles SanchezFRAProductionSenior
14green Frederic SendouFRAStandardSenior
15green Xavier LamoiseFRARevolverOverall
16green Xavier CalleFRAPCCOverall
   
Squad 99várólistaSlots: 0, free: 10
No.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1red Raymond PhilippeFRAProductionSenior
2red Andy CanaliFRAStandardOverall
3red Patrice GuigouFRAPCCOverall
4red David PhotionFRAClassicOverall
5red Cédric GouvernetFRAMini RifleOverall
6red Mathieu FioreFRAStandardOverall
7red Denny TakacsFRAStandardOverall
8red Julien BerryFRAStandardOverall
9red Alain MeunierFRAProductionSenior
10red Ducable Jean-RaoulFRAStandardOverall
11red Luc AubespinFRAProductionOverall
12red Jean Louis GrauFRAProductionSuperSenior
13red Pierre.emmanuel PerronFRAProductionOverall
14red Isabelle NabucetFRAStandardLady
15red Kevin BuissonFRAProductionOverall
16red Adrian IovanFRAMini RifleOverall
17red Pascal BoeriFRAPCCSenior
18red Jérôme ChaillouFRAProduction opticOverall
19red Manuel MarchandFRAProductionOverall
20red Matthieu ServantFRAProductionOverall
21red Mathys BarbierFRAProductionJunior
22red Jo BarbierFRAStandardSenior
23red Norbert PaponFRAPCCOverall
24red Stephane EscalierFRAOpenOverall
25red James SimsonFRAClassicSuperSenior
26red Bertrand HorlavilleFRAStandardOverall
27red Philippe AmandjulesFRAStandardSuperSenior
28red Jonathan GendryFRAProductionOverall
   
red: Új vagy nem tisztázott vagy nincs fizetve. (29)
green: Megerősítve/ fizetve (130)