Home Info Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Versie 3.1.6 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

1st "Silver City" Cup

RegioGER
Club
BDS-Schützen SG Gersfeld e.V.
LocatieRommerser Straße 32
36129 Gersfeld (Rhön)
Datum19.-21.11.2021
Deadline01.11.2021 21:00
Wedstrijd typeIPSC Handgun
Level2
Stages8-9
Schotenongeveer xxx
Geschoten in0,5 dag
Inschrijvingsgeld50,- €
ROs und Helfer: 25€ (im Prematch)
BetalingÜberweisung:
BDS-Schützen Gersfeld e.V.
IBAN: DE11 8306 5408 0004 9109 58
BIC: GENODEF1SLR

Verwendungszweck: SSC21

PayPal: bds@sg-gersfeld.de
Bitte "Geld an Freunde senden" auswählen, da sonst Gebühren anfallen.

Zahlbar innerhalb von 14 Tagen nach Anmeldung.
Warteliste: Zahlung bitte erst nach Umbuchung ins Match.
Eine Erstattung bei Nichtteilnahme ist leider nicht möglich, es kann aber ein Ersatzschütze benannt werden.
Statusdefinitief
ContactDominik Schmidt
Kerzeller Str. 21
36119 Neuhof
E-Mail: d.schmidt@sg-gersfeld.de
Tel.: 0151/18501666
MatchdirectorPeter Hoffmann (RO), Frank Schmidt
RangemasterThomas Sturm (RM)
StatsdirectorDominik Schmidt, Marco Scheunert (RO)
Opmerkingen
planning
Vrijdag
Prematch
ab 07:00 Uhr Anmeldung
ab 08:00 Uhr Schießgebinn
(enkel voor RO’s / helpers)
Zaterdag
Squad 1+2
ab 07:00 Uhr Anmeldung
ab 08:00 Uhr Schießbeginn
Zaterdag
Squad 3+4
ab 12:00 Uhr Anmeldung
ab 13:00 Uhr Schießbeginn
Zondag
Squad 5+6
ab 07:00 Uhr Anmeldung
ab 08:00 Uhr Schießbeginn
im Anschluss: Siegerehrung

Wir bieten:
  • Mittagessen & Snacks
  • Stellplatz für Wohnmobil/Zelt
  • Außentoiletten und Duschen

Aankondiginghtml (Mi 22 Sep 2021 10:32:53 CEST)
Crewhtml (Di 21 Sep 2021 08:37:11 CEST)
Deelnemerslijsthtml
Match is volledig volzet. Enkel nog registratie voor wachtlijst.
Voornaam
Naam
E-mail
Regio
IPSC licentie nummer
Divisie
Category
Power FactorMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Opmerkingen
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Divisie \ Category  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open5 4 9
Standard614213
Production2717 35
Revolver  2 2
ProductionOptic525 12
Som43422271
GER71

Squad 0Vrijdag 08:00 (enkel voor RO’s / helpers)Startplaatsen: 16, Vrij: 7
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Dominik SchmidtGERProductionOverall
2green Thomas WinklerGERProductionSenior
3green Peter HoffmannGERStandardSenior
4green Ullrich GruschwitzGERProductionSenior
5green Florian FreibergerGERProductionOverall
6green Marco ScheunertGERProductionOverall
7red Thomas SturmGERStandardSenior
8green Frank SchmidtGERProductionSenior
9green Matthias MüllerGERProductionOverall
10   
11   
12   
13   
14   
15   
16   
   
Squad 1Zaterdag Morgen 08:00Startplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0Squad 2Zaterdag Morgen 08:00Startplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Gero BergerGERProductionOverall1green Dirk ThornagelGERStandardSenior
2green Volker Ott-EngelmannGERStandardSuperSenior2green Axel LachmannGERProductionOverall
3green Andy HasseGERProductionOpticSenior3green Marcus HeimannGERProductionOverall
4green Tom MeissnerGEROpenSenior4green Stefan DietzGERProductionOverall
5green Stephan KarlGERProductionOverall5green Sven WilhelmGERProductionOpticOverall
6green Dirk SchippmannGEROpenSenior6green Stefan TrautvetterGERProductionOpticSenior
7green Betty ThornagelGERStandardLady7green Kilian AbertGERProductionOverall
8red Sebastian WinklerGERProductionOverall8green Ralf StöhrGERProductionOverall
      
Squad 3Zaterdag Mittag 13:00Startplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 0Squad 4Zaterdag Mittag 13:00Startplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Timo SelzamGERProductionOverall1green Eckhard ScharfGERProductionSenior
2green Julian StahlGEROpenOverall2green Dirk VohwinkelGERProductionSenior
3green Andre KellermannGERStandardOverall3green Heiko HannenbergGERProductionOverall
4green Bernd LandgrafGEROpenSenior4green Günter NitschGERProductionOpticSenior
5green Tinka KellermannGERProductionOpticLady5green Michael ChristGEROpenOverall
6green Heiko GlatterGERRevolverSenior6green Andre NiebergallGERProductionOverall
7green Knut MannelGEROpenOverall7green Noemi NiebergallGERProductionLady
8green Alexander DubielGERProductionOpticOverall8green Markus EichlerGERProductionOverall
9green Sven WachterGERProductionOverall9green Michael SchäferGERStandardOverall
10green Ingo HauckGERProductionSenior10green Alexander KinzelGERProductionOverall
11green Manuel BeneckeGERStandardOverall   
      
Squad 5Zondag 08:00Startplaatsen: 12, Vrij: 0Squad 6Zondag 08:00Startplaatsen: 12, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Jens LischkeGERProductionOverall1green Björn BöhlkeGERStandardOverall
2green Markus SchneiderGERProductionOpticOverall2green Manuel SchäferGERStandardOverall
3green Marco KirchnerGERProductionOverall3green Bernd WiessnerGERStandardSuperSenior
4green Alex WischniakGERProductionOverall4green Jochen TürkGERStandardSenior
5green Mike ZimmermannGERProductionSenior5green Alexander PilzGERProductionOverall
6green Steffen GroßkopfGERRevolverSenior6green Andreas LenzGERProductionOpticSenior
7green Markus SitzmannGERStandardOverall7green Michael KeifenheimGERProductionOpticOverall
8green Michael KernGERProductionOverall8green Arthur PetriGEROpenSenior
9green Christoph KorbGERProductionOverall9green Nadine SchmidtGERProductionOpticLady
10green Florian KeßlerGERProductionOpticOverall10green Normen SchmidtGERProductionOverall
11green Sergej KraßGERProductionOpticSenior11green Markus SchindewolfGEROpenOverall
12green Gabriel BaraliaGEROpenOverall12green Sebastian BirkelGERProductionOverall
   13green Dominik BauerGERProductionOverall
      
Squad 99wachtlijstStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 10
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Tim HandzelGERProductionOverall
2red Jörg NeumannGERProductionOpticOverall
3red Jens UllrichGERProductionOpticOverall
4red Michael EilersGERProductionOpticSenior
   
red: nieuw of onbevestigd of nog niet betaald (6)
green: bevestigd / betaald (69)