Home Info Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Versie 3.0.54 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

14th Benelux Open

RegioNED
Club.30M1 Belgie
LocatieGrensweg 19a, Reymerswael, 4411 Rilland-Bath, Netherlands
Datum04.-06.06.2021
Deadline24.05.2021
Wedstrijd typeIPSC Handgun
Level3
Stages12
Schoten288
Geschoten in1 dag
Inschrijvingsgeldpistol: 80,-
BetalingBNP Paris Bas Fortis (België), IBAN: BE85 2200 4253 1506, Payment before 01-06-2021
Statusdefinitief
ContactPhilippe van Bergen
Jozef Hendrickxstraat 46
2900 Schoten
Belgium
phone: +32 495 57 70 57
e-mail: team.30m1@telenet.be
MatchdirectorHenk Schoenmaker / Jan Van De Griek
RangemasterCees van Diepen / Charles De Rongé
StatsdirectorMarcel van Beeck
Sponsorswww.coppensschietsport.com
Aankondigingpdf (So 10 Jan 2021 09:06:19 CET)
stagespdf (So 10 Jan 2021 09:06:19 CET)
Deelnemerslijsthtml
Match is volledig volzet. Enkel nog registratie voor wachtlijst.
Voornaam
Naam
E-mail
Regio
Divisie
Category
Power FactorMinorMajor
Slot voorkeur
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Opmerkingen
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Divisie \ Category  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSumAl met al
Open111137331
Standard1526225 
Production2535235 
Revolver4 419 
Classic51 17 
Production Optics11 11325 
Som71739161341
NED75
BEL45
GER10
GBR2
FRA2
presidentsmedals3
presidentsmedals4

Squad 0Vrijdag PrematchStartplaatsen: 14, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Guy De BackerBELStandardSuperSenior
2green Justin CooperGBRProduction OpticsOverall
3green Davidru David LandeweerNEDRevolverSuperSenior
4green David AshcroftGBRProduction OpticsOverall
5green Fred MangéNEDOpenSuperSenior
6green Eddy DuforneeNEDOpenOverall
7green Cees van DiepenNEDStandardSenior
8green Noop van De VenNEDProductionSenior
9green Jules LambertFRAProductionOverall
10green Dylan LambertFRAProductionOverall
11green Piet RoelsNEDProductionOverall
12green Suus RoelsNEDProductionLady
13green Jos De KockNEDProductionOverall
14green Dirk MichelsNEDOpenSenior
   

Squad 1Zaterdag 8:00hStartplaatsen: 20, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Ulf StiegenGERClassicOverall
2red Svenja LehmannGERClassicLady
3red Lisa Mariack-KraftGEROpenLady
4red Jochen HulsenboomBELStandardOverall
5red Herbert KraftGERStandardSuperSenior
6red Razvan AstefaniBELStandardOverall
7red Branko TrifunovicBELProductionOverall
8red Sascha KrämerGERStandardOverall
9red Hubert MichelsGERStandardSenior
10red Dylan KeppelNEDOpenOverall
11red Cheyenne WaubenNEDProductionLady
12red Sjef WaubenNEDProduction OpticsSenior
13red John KeppelNEDProduction OpticsSenior
14red Tim SmithNEDProduction OpticsOverall
15red Bernard LejeuneBELProductionSenior
16red Hans van KralingenNEDOpenSuperSenior
17green Daniel DEVOSBELProduction OpticsSenior
18green Thijs van MullemNEDProduction OpticsOverall
19green Youriy TokmakovBELProductionSenior
20red Thomas MouthuyBELProduction OpticsOverall
   
Squad 2Zaterdag 8:00hStartplaatsen: 20, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Ruud SteltenNEDProduction OpticsOverall
2green Dennis WagenaarsNEDOpenOverall
3green Rob VriensNEDProduction OpticsSenior
4green Inge RaaijmakersNEDStandardLady
5red Frans van PoppelNEDOpenSenior
6red Marcel De BaasNEDProductionSenior
7red Jim SourNEDProductionOverall
8red Mischa van De WaterNEDProduction OpticsSenior
9red Ron van MaanenNEDClassicSuperSenior
10red Killy PhilippusNEDOpenOverall
11green Jos BeurdenNEDOpenSuperSenior
12green Harry BackusNEDProduction OpticsSenior
13red Cees StahlieNEDStandardOverall
14red Sjoerd MinheereNEDProductionOverall
15red Leandra MinheereNEDProductionLady
16red Gert De RuijterNEDProduction OpticsSenior
17red Thomas SpierenburgNEDStandardSenior
18red Remco VeldheerNEDStandardOverall
19red Robert HannessenNEDClassicOverall
20red Noud van oortNEDOpenOverall
   
Squad 3Zaterdag 8:00hStartplaatsen: 20, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Stephan van HauweBELOpenOverall
2green Frederik MattelaereBELStandardOverall
3red Steven Declercq StevenBELProductionOverall
4green David MisplonBELOpenAl met al
5green Alexandre TassetBELProductionOverall
6green Steve MargodtBELStandardOverall
7green Jurgen RonsseBELProduction OpticsSenior
8red Johannes StekelenburgNEDProductionOverall
9red Olivier Bodart 2BELProductionOverall
10red Jerry KlompNEDOpenOverall
11red Paul Vande CasteeleBELOpenSuperSenior
12red Marcel SnelsNEDOpenOverall
13red Arie De haanNEDProductionSenior
14red Martijn SmitsNEDProductionOverall
15red John SasaboneNEDOpenSuperSenior
16red Kristof CaelBELProduction OpticsOverall
17red Christophe van DroogenbroeckBELStandardOverall
18red Johan LambregtsNEDOpenSenior
19green Marcel SouhuwatNEDProductionOverall
20red Kay HartkampNEDClassicOverall
   
Squad 4Zondag 8:00hStartplaatsen: 20, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Marco keulenNEDOpenSenior
2red Vincent TimmermansBELProductionOverall
3red Peter VercammenBELProductionOverall
4red P. SlangenNEDOpenSuperSenior
5red Rob EwaldsNEDOpenOverall
6red Andreas FusseneckerGERClassicOverall
7red Cedric LambeirBELProductionOverall
8green Dieter KeuppensBELProductionOverall
9red Laurens VerhoevenNEDRevolverOverall
10red Burkhard KeidelGERProduction OpticsSenior
11red Antoine ClaessenNEDProduction OpticsOverall
12red Willem van HooffNEDStandardSenior
13red John TeheuxNEDStandardSenior
14red Rinus KoornNEDRevolverSenior
15red Eric CornelissenNEDRevolverSenior
16red Christian van der KruijfNEDRevolverOverall
17red Kees GuichelaarNEDRevolverSenior
18red Simon RedigerGERStandardOverall
19green Alexandros VomvasBELProduction OpticsOverall
20red Richard Vd WelNEDOpenOverall
   
Squad 5Zondag 8:00hStartplaatsen: 20, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Johan KetelaersBELProductionOverall
2green Giuseppe La MantiaBELProductionOverall
3red Pierre BrochardBELProductionSuperSenior
4red Stéphane LouisBELProductionOverall
5red Christophe JamarBELProductionOverall
6red Rafael MaerevoetBELOpenSenior
7red Marc LauwersBELOpenSenior
8red Jean-Pierre AntoineBELProductionSuperSenior
9red John ConstantBELStandardSenior
10green Franck CadetBELProductionOverall
11red Stéphane CollardBELProductionOverall
12red Emmanuel GerardBELProduction OpticsSuperSenior
13red Ken MaerevoetBELOpenOverall
14green Jean-Louis GlinganiBELProduction OpticsSuperSenior
15red Tom SaudemontBELStandardOverall
16red Antonios ZachariadisBELStandardOverall
17red Savatore RocciaBELOpenSuperSenior
18green Koen BeuselinckBELProduction OpticsOverall
19red Danny CallaertBELProduction OpticsSuperSenior
20red Stéphane SprimontBELProduction OpticsSenior
   
Squad 6Zondag 8:00hStartplaatsen: 20, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Richard RoordaNEDProduction OpticsSenior
2red Yannick MolNEDProductionOverall
3red Jacky van koolwijkNEDOpenSenior
4red Edwin VisserNEDOpenSenior
5red Dave van LentNEDProduction OpticsOverall
6green Arno SmitNEDOpenSenior
7red Mari van EschNEDOpenSenior
8red Leo van Der SlotNEDOpenSenior
9red Diego GuitNEDRevolverOverall
10red Jan-Wouter ThijssenNEDClassicOverall
11red Rik WesterbekeNEDStandardOverall
12red Ewout MeulmeesterNEDStandardOverall
13red Safeya ElmahdyNEDStandardLady
14red Remon LangezaalNEDRevolverOverall
15red Jeremie DuroBELProductionOverall
16red Rien FaroNEDOpenSenior
17red Marcel SlimNEDRevolverSenior
18red Daniel CampGERStandardOverall
19red Ronald PoolmanNEDOpenSenior
20red Dylan De BlieckNEDStandardOverall
   

Squad 99wachtlijstStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 10
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Alexandre GianquintoBELProductionOverall
2red Carl WarichetBELProductionSenior
3red Jean-François SenterreBELProduction OpticsSenior
4red Eric DepoorterBELProductionSenior
5red Noop Ven, van deNEDStandardOverall
6red Joseph MartensBELProduction OpticsSenior
7red Marc WoudstraNEDOpenOverall
8red Ruud MolenaarNEDStandardSenior
9red Achim Walter WindischGERProductionOverall
10red Selcuk KahramanDENProduction OpticsOverall
11red Amjad AliDENProductionOverall
12red Niels van Der PluijmNEDProduction OpticsOverall
13red Jean Michel JansenBELProduction OpticsSuperSenior
14red Henning KrügerGERStandardOverall
15red Andy D'hondtBELStandardOverall
16red Geert HeremansBELProductionOverall
17red Florian Lucien SchmidtGERProductionOverall
18red Bjorn DietrichNEDProductionOverall
   
red: nieuw of onbevestigd of nog niet betaald (115)
green: bevestigd / betaald (37)