Home Info Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Versie 3.0.54 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

1e Action APS contest

RegioNED
Club.30M1 Belgie
LocatieGrensweg 19a, Reymerswael, 4411 Rilland-Bath, Netherlands
Datum17.-19.09.2021
Deadline05.09.2021
Wedstrijd typeAPS Pistol, LVR
Level3
Stages9
Schoten149
Geschoten in1/2 dag
Inschrijvingsgeldpistol: 35,- rifle: 35,-, both: 60,-
BetalingBNP Paris Bas Fortis (België), IBAN: BE85 2200 4253 1506, Payment before 01-09-2021
Statusdefinitief
ContactPhilippe van Bergen
Jozef Hendrickxstraat 46
2900 Schoten
Belgium
phone: +32 495 57 70 57
e-mail: team.30m1@telenet.be
MatchdirectorHenk Schoenmaker
RangemasterCees van Diepen/ Jan Van De Griek
StatsdirectorMarcel van Beeck
Sponsorswww.coppensschietsport.com
Aankondigingpdf (So 10 Jan 2021 14:36:58 CET)
stagespdf (Fr 08 Jan 2021 20:58:59 CET)
Deelnemerslijsthtml
Voornaam
Naam
E-mail
Regio
Divisie
Category
Power FactorMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Opmerkingen
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Divisie \ Category  --- SeniorSuperSeniorSumSénior
Open69116 
Standard73212 
Production432101
Revolver1  1 
Production Optics1315 
LVR Open617326 
LVR Standard 112 
Som253610721
BEL31
NED31
GER9
FRA1
presidentsmedals4
presidentsmedals4

Squad 0Vrijdag PrematchStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
   

Squad 1Zaterdag 8:00hStartplaatsen: 9, Vrij: 6
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Henning KrügerGERStandardOverall
2red Peter VoermansNEDOpenSenior
3red Frank MentzelNEDOpenSenior
4   
5   
6   
7   
8   
9   
   
Squad 2Zaterdag 8:00hStartplaatsen: 9, Vrij: 2
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Pierre BrochardBELProductionSuperSenior
2red John ConstantBELStandardSenior
3red Emmanuel GerardBELProductionSuperSenior
4red Olivier BodartBELProductionOverall
5red Thierry LoppeBELProductionSenior
6red Jeremie DuroBELProductionSenior
7red Guillaume BalliereFRAOpenSenior
8   
9   
   
Squad 3Zaterdag 8:00hStartplaatsen: 9, Vrij: 4
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Lucien Rooijendijk1NEDOpenSenior
2red Killy PhilippusNEDOpenOverall
3red Peter SlangenNEDOpenSuperSenior
4red Rob EwaldsNEDOpenOverall
5red Michel van ZantenNEDLVR OpenSenior
6   
7   
8   
9   
   

Squad 4Zaterdag 13:00hStartplaatsen: 9, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Pierre Brochard1BELLVR StandardSuperSenior
2red John Constant1BELLVR OpenSenior
3red Emmanuel Gerard1BELLVR OpenSuperSenior
4red Olivier Bodart 2BELLVR OpenOverall
5red Thierry LOPPE2BELLVR StandardSenior
6red Peter.1 VoermansNEDLVR OpenSenior
7red Frank.1 MentzelNEDLVR OpenSenior
8red Antoine ClaessenNEDProduction OpticsOverall
9red John TeheuxNEDStandardSenior
   
Squad 5Zaterdag 13:00hStartplaatsen: 9, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Yasin YasarGERProductionOverall
2red David MisplonBELOpenOverall
3red Steve MargodtBELStandardOverall
4red Götz LauterbachGERStandardOverall
5red Steven DeclercqBELOpenOverall
6red Johan KetelaersBELProductionOverall
7red Jeremie 1 Duro 1BELLVR OpenSenior
8red Rob Ewalds1NEDLVR OpenOverall
9red Stijn HolvoetBELRevolverOverall
   
Squad 6Zaterdag 13:00hStartplaatsen: 9, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Ralf MayerGERLVR OpenSenior
2red Lucien RooijendijkNEDLVR OpenSenior
3red Henning Krüger2GERLVR OpenOverall
4red Geert BauwensBELOpenSenior
5red Christophe van DroogenbroeckBELStandardOverall
6red Walter van CraenBELStandardSenior
7red Marc De CockBELStandardSuperSenior
8red Killy. Philippus.NEDLVR OpenOverall
9red Peter Slangen1NEDLVR OpenSuperSenior
   

Squad 7Zondag 8:00hStartplaatsen: 9, Vrij: 4
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Youriy Tokmakov 1BELLVR OpenSenior
2red Daniel DEVOSBELProduction OpticsSenior
3red Jean Michel JansenBELProduction OpticsSuperSenior
4red Gérard AlbertBELProductionSénior
5red Michel CokaikoBELStandardOverall
6   
7   
8   
9   
   
Squad 8Zondag 8:00hStartplaatsen: 9, Vrij: 9
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   
2   
3   
4   
5   
6   
7   
8   
9   
   
Squad 9Zondag 8:00hStartplaatsen: 9, Vrij: 9
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   
2   
3   
4   
5   
6   
7   
8   
9   
   

Squad 10Zondag 13:00hStartplaatsen: 9, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Noud van OortNEDLVR OpenOverall
2red Patrick DappersNEDLVR OpenSenior
3red R BlokNEDLVR OpenOverall
4red Arno SmitsNEDOpenSenior
5red Mari Van EschNEDOpenSenior
6red Youriy TokmakovBELProductionSenior
7red Mark van De WielNEDLVR OpenSenior
8red Eric van BokhovenNEDLVR OpenSenior
9red Thomas EzendamNEDLVR OpenSenior
   
Squad 11Zondag 13:00hStartplaatsen: 9, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Willem van HooffNEDLVR OpenSenior
2red Daniel DEVOS1BELLVR OpenSenior
3red Marc WoudstraNEDOpenOverall
4red Tim VeenmanNEDStandardOverall
5red Michel LaversmaNEDOpenOverall
6red Marcel SouhuwatNEDProductionOverall
7red Massimo MarianiNEDProduction OpticsSenior
8red Nico KoekNEDStandardOverall
9red André BosgraafNEDLVR OpenSenior
   
Squad 12Zondag 13:00hStartplaatsen: 9, Vrij: 2
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Harald LeidereiterGERProduction OpticsSenior
2red Tim NicklausGEROpenSenior
3red Helmut FriedrichGEROpenSenior
4red Ralf SchlicherGERStandardSuperSenior
5red Jean Michel Jansen 1BELLVR OpenSuperSenior
6red Gérard Albert 1BELLVR OpenSenior
7red Gérard Albert1BELLVR OpenSenior
8   
9   
   
red: nieuw of onbevestigd of nog niet betaald (72)
green: bevestigd / betaald (0)