Home Info Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Versie 3.0.51g 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

ACAPI'S Birthday Cup

RegioFRA
ClubACAPI
LocatieMorne Mamiel 97139 LES ABYMES
Datum18-21.03.2021
Deadline28.02.2021
Wedstrijd typeIPSC Handgun, PCC
Level3
Stages12
Schotenongeveer 232
Geschoten in2 jours
Inschrijvingsgeld130€ le déjeuner est compris 60€ pour les juniors et 60€ pour une 2ème division
Betaling
IBAN FR76 1308 8091 3707 1103 0005 036
BIC/SWIFT:BNPAMQMXXXX


fr:Veuillez identifier vos transferts, qui paye pour qui and NUMERO DE SQUAD-Odre bénéficiaire . Prématch jeudi 18 mars, enregistrement le 19 mars matin. Dimanche shoot off, remise des prix et repas.

Statusdefinitief
ContactCaroline Urbain
38 Rue Brunel
75017 Paris
E-Mail: curbain@fftir.org
Phone: 0158054528
MatchdirectorFranck CHEVALLIER
RangemasterStéphanie CANEPPELE
StatsdirectorJérome RICARD
Aankondiginghtml (Sa 09 Jan 2021 22:12:20 CET)
Deelnemerslijsthtml
Voornaam
Naam
E-mail
Regio
club
Divisie
Category
Power FactorMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Opmerkingen
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Divisie \ Category  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open4 116
Standard153110
Production1 1 2
Classic  1 1
PCC4 1 5
Production optique2  13
Som1257327
FRA26
MON1
presidentsmedals1
presidentsmedals1

Squad 1 Prematch JeudiStartplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 0Squad 2 Prematch JeudiStartplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 7
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Christelle PaceFRAStandardLady1red Andre DuvalFRAStandardSenior
2red Cesard MeiFRAStandardSuperSenior2red Luda DuvalFRAStandardLady
3red Francky PerninFRAStandardSenior3red Bruno HageFRAProduction optiqueSuperSenior
4red Jerome RicardFRAPCCOverall4   
5red Tony SorezeFRAOpenOverall5   
6red Franck ChevallierFRAStandardSenior6   
7red Véronique KrauzFRAStandardLady7   
8red Georges - Alain MoravieFRAOpenSenior8   
9red Cyril SmithFRAPCCOverall9   
10red Ricky TasipinFRAProductionSenior10   
      
Squad 3 Vendredi PM / SamediStartplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 6Squad 4 Vendredi PM / SamediStartplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 8
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Anne FonderFRAStandardLady1red Naomi Valeska KernMONStandardLady
2red Mickael MarcandFRAOpenOverall2red Patrick BaculardFRAStandardOverall
3red Remi GougisFRAClassicSenior3   
4red Thierry ObriotFRAOpenSuperSenior4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
9   9   
10   10   
      
Squad 5 Vendredi PM / SamediStartplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 8Squad 6 Vendredi PM / SamediStartplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 10
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Christophe AlazardFRAPCCOverall1   
2red Edouard NiuboFRAPCCSenior2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
9   9   
10   10   
      
Squad 7 Vendredi PM / SamediStartplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 4Squad 8 Vendredi PM / SamediStartplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 10
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Alban De FabriqueFRAProductionOverall1   
2red Alban De Fabrique 2FRAPCCOverall2   
3red Laurent RenaudFRAProduction optiqueOverall3   
4red Lowry SimoneauFRAOpenOverall4   
5red Francois FigaFRAOpenOverall5   
6red Benjamin GUÉNARDFRAProduction optiqueOverall6   
7   7   
8   8   
9   9   
10   10   
      
red: nieuw of onbevestigd of nog niet betaald (27)
green: bevestigd / betaald (0)