Home Info Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Versie 3.1.6 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

BUL Germany Cup 2021

RegioGER
ClubMarkus und Hans-Peter Schäfer
Heinrich-Dittmaier-Straße 25
53125 Bonn
Tel.: 0228/284283
E-Mail: info@bularmory.de
LocatieMittlerer Weg 11
76661 Philippsburg
Datum16.-17.10.2021
Deadline10.10.2021
Wedstrijd typeIPSC Handgun
Level3
Stages14
Schoten
Geschoten in1 dag
InschrijvingsgeldEUR 120,- Startgeld ist Reuegeld
BetalingDE61370501980001214048 (Hans-Peter Schäfer, Sparkasse Köln-Bonn)
Statusdefinitief
ContactMarkus Schäfer
MatchdirectorMarkus Schäfer und Hans-Peter Schäfer
RangemasterAlexander Henghuber
StatsdirectorJürgen Öfner
Aankondiginghtml (Di 21 Sep 2021 18:00:17 CEST)
Deelnemerslijsthtml
Match is volledig volzet. Enkel nog registratie voor wachtlijst.
Voornaam
Naam
E-mail
Regio
Divisie
Category
Power FactorMinorMajor
Slot voorkeur
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Opmerkingen
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Divisie \ Category  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open258301578
Standard57322991
Production57413579
Revolver2 4 6
Classic10 10222
Production Optics232201459
Som174179945335
GER231
NED26
SUI22
FRA19
BEL18
ITA10
AUT6
RUS1
POR1
AND1
presidentsmedals5
presidentsmedals10

Squad 1ZaterdagStartplaatsen: 15, Vrij: 0Squad 2ZaterdagStartplaatsen: 15, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Julian StahlGERStandardOverall1green Stefan BrandmeierGERStandardSenior
2green Illia KolosovGERProductionOverall2green Jörn HeidenreichGERProductionOverall
3green Marco SchröderGERStandardOverall3green Dirk ErdrichGERProductionOverall
4green Uwe PfendertGERRevolverSenior4green Christopher EckertGERStandardOverall
5green Andreas FentGERStandardSenior5green Ylber HasiGEROpenOverall
6green Fierro ZuccoloSUIOpenSuperSenior6green Steve PerrussonFRAProductionOverall
7green Michael HofmannGERProductionOverall7green Lucas-Janosch ReißGERProduction OpticsOverall
8green Günther KnausGERRevolverSenior8green Raphael GerkenGERProduction OpticsOverall
9green Franz OchsenbauerGERStandardOverall9green Yannick SamsonFRAStandardOverall
10green Jens HartwigGEROpenOverall10green Benjamin BrändleGERProduction OpticsOverall
11green Andre HagemeisterGERStandardOverall11green Matthias DenkGERStandardSenior
12green Benjamin SteinertGERRevolverOverall12green Michael GroßGEROpenSenior
13green Roland von BorriesGEROpenSenior13green Michael KaltGEROpenSenior
14green Andreas MatzGERStandardSenior14green Christof WisslerGERProduction OpticsOverall
15green Yannick ChristFRAOpenOverall15green Sebastian ModesGERProductionOverall
      
Squad 3ZaterdagStartplaatsen: 15, Vrij: 0Squad 4ZaterdagStartplaatsen: 15, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Franz FriedrichGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior1green Jutta Maria WendelGEROpenLady
2green Markus DrottGERProductionSenior2green Sebastian SeitzGERStandardOverall
3green Arnaud DaguerreFRAProductionOverall3green Olaf van EßenGERProductionSenior
4green Fritz GepperthGERStandardSenior4green Jérémie DuroBELProductionSenior
5green Andreas MitschkeGERClassicOverall5green Michael AltmaierGERProductionOverall
6green Markus SteudleGERProductionSenior6green Horst HolzingerAUTOpenOverall
7green Benedikt SchrageGERStandardOverall7green Matthias KlumppGERStandardOverall
8green Michael Alrek HofmannGERProduction OpticsOverall8green Karl-Heinz WendelGEROpenSenior
9green Eugen SeegerGERProductionSuperSenior9green Michael ScholppGERStandardOverall
10green Mike GeigerGERStandardOverall10green Samantha WendelAUTOpenLady
11green Tim DonigGERProduction OpticsOverall11green Michael HoissGERClassicOverall
12green Michael KnörzerGEROpenSenior12green Maximilian IppendorfGERProductionOverall
13green Matthias BrechtGERProductionSenior13green Daniel KohneGERStandardOverall
14green Benjamin GablerGERProductionOverall14green Christian JungkindGERProduction OpticsOverall
15green Manuel Weinbrecht manuelGERProduction OpticsOverall15green Thomas AbelenGERStandardSenior
      
Squad 5ZaterdagStartplaatsen: 15, Vrij: 0Squad 6ZaterdagStartplaatsen: 15, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Rüdiger SchindlerGEROpenSuperSenior1green Antonios ZachariadisBELStandardOverall
2green Norbert KuhlmannGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior2green Susanne SchusteckGERStandardLady
3green Patrik SchneiderSUIOpenSuperSenior3green Salvatore RocciaBELOpenSuperSenior
4green Hampi BroschSUIClassicSenior4green Jens HeinischGERProduction OpticsOverall
5green Klaus KleiberGEROpenSenior5green Johan KetelaersBELProductionOverall
6green Stephan HetterichGERProductionOverall6green Roland BourgesGERProductionOverall
7green Frank WeusterGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior7green Thomas KellerGERStandardOverall
8green Kurt EggertGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior8green Adolfo DaSilvaGERStandardOverall
9green Hubert ScheperGEROpenSenior9green Steve MargodtBELStandardOverall
10green Robert HorvathSUIStandardOverall10green Henning KrügerGERStandardOverall
11green Stefan HeldGERProductionOverall11green Daniel RichterGERProductionOverall
12green Daniel TackeGERStandardOverall12green Markus PapzienGERProductionOverall
13green Bruno BetschartSUIOpenSuperSenior13green Marco WeigeleGERStandardOverall
14green Achim Walter WindischGERProductionOverall14green Stefan OpitschGERProductionOverall
15green Harry GrafGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior15green Alphonse DefgneeBELOpenSuperSenior
      
Squad 7ZaterdagStartplaatsen: 15, Vrij: 0Squad 8ZaterdagStartplaatsen: 15, Vrij: 1
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Anne NöthenGEROpenLady1green Patrick LatzGEROpenOverall
2green Susanne SchäferGEROpenLady2green Alexander HibbelnGERStandardOverall
3green Markus SchäferGEROpenOverall3green Axel BeckerSUIProduction OpticsOverall
4green Frank ReifferscheidtGEROpenOverall4green Thomas ModeßGEROpenSenior
5green Markus StecherGEROpenOverall5green Markus SchorrGEROpenSenior
6green Mario Pereira Machado de MatosGERStandardSenior6green Jörg LuxenburgerGERProduction OpticsSenior
7green Sonja FreiburgGEROpenLady7green Ralf GottwallesGERProductionOverall
8green Gordon FreiburgGEROpenOverall8green Stefan MathisGEROpenSenior
9green Willi KirschGEROpenSenior9green Thorsten SchmittGERProduction OpticsOverall
10green Heiko FlommersfeldGEROpenSenior10green Peter SchönerGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
11green Peter NasseGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior11green Michael GmoserGERStandardOverall
12green Hans Peter EschweilerGEROpenSuperSenior12green Marco KeimpGERProduction OpticsSenior
13green Wolfgang OlbrückGEROpenOverall13green Andreas MüllerGERProduction OpticsSenior
14green Andreas CaspersGERProductionOverall14green Erol RyantSUIOpenOverall
15green Daniel DevosBELProduction OpticsSenior15   
      
Squad 9ZaterdagStartplaatsen: 15, Vrij: 0Squad 10ZaterdagStartplaatsen: 15, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Jens DannenbergGERStandardOverall1green Axel LochmannGERStandardOverall
2green Patrick HeitkampGERProduction OpticsOverall2green Manfred ErglerGERProductionSuperSenior
3green Marcel KanngiesserGERProductionOverall3green Sandra Mützenich-HeineGERStandardLady
4green Felix BehrendtGERStandardOverall4green Frederik MattelaereBELStandardOverall
5green Olaf SchulzGERStandardSenior5green Michael CyranGERStandardSenior
6green Alwin RoosenBELStandardOverall6green Alexander SchultheißGEROpenOverall
7green Cédric LambeirBELProductionOverall7green Steven DeclercqBELOpenOverall
8green Rafael MaerevoetBELOpenOverall8green Markus HeineGERStandardSenior
9green Tom SaudemontBELStandardOverall9green Christian RehseGERProduction OpticsOverall
10green Peter VercammenBELStandardOverall10green David MisplonBELOpenOverall
11green Dieter KeupensBELProductionOverall11green Daniel KramerGERStandardOverall
12green Marc LauwersBELOpenSenior12green Stephan VogtGERStandardOverall
13green Markus EngelkeGERProductionSenior13green Claudio ZieglerSUIClassicOverall
14green Klaus FehrerGERStandardSenior14green Werner SchaererSUIProduction OpticsSuperSenior
15green Erik SchmidtGERProductionOverall15green Alexander WolleinGERProduction OpticsOverall
      
Squad 11ZaterdagStartplaatsen: 15, Vrij: 0Squad 12ZaterdagStartplaatsen: 15, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Thomas SpierenburgNEDStandardSenior1green Peter HauptGERStandardOverall
2green Manuel SchäferGERStandardOverall2green Patrick CollombatFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
3green Wolfgang ReiherGERStandardSenior3green Tobias KlotzGERProductionOverall
4green Robert StüberGERStandardOverall4green Martin SchirraGERProductionOverall
5green Kees GuichelaarNEDRevolverSenior5green Christophe ZimmermannFRAOpenSenior
6green Gert De RuijterNEDProduction OpticsSenior6green Andreas PfeifferGEROpenOverall
7green Sigvard LenzGERStandardOverall7green Günter EbenhöhGEROpenSuperSenior
8green David LandeweerNEDRevolverSenior8green Tom MallebréGEROpenOverall
9green Hans van KralingenNEDOpenSuperSenior9green Christian ZellerGERProductionOverall
10green Kay HartkampNEDClassicOverall10green Lothar PohlGERProduction OpticsSenior
11green Jan-Wouter ThijssenNEDClassicOverall11green Michael StetsGERProductionOverall
12green Sebastian WinklerGERProductionOverall12green Michael LazareGERProductionOverall
13green Rainer KarbaumerGERStandardSenior13green Niklas KleinGERStandardOverall
14green Andrej WeberGERProductionSenior14green Joel GerardFRAClassicSuperSenior
15green Peter DörgesGERClassicSenior15green Minglei ZhangGERProductionOverall
      

Squad 13ZondagStartplaatsen: 13, Vrij: 0Squad 14ZondagStartplaatsen: 13, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Christian BegerGERStandardOverall1green Cheyenne WaubenNEDProductionLady
2green Max HungerGERProductionOverall2green Dylan KeppelNEDOpenOverall
3green Denis SupicaGERProductionOverall3green Sjef WaubenNEDProduction OpticsSenior
4green Nils NothnagelGERProduction OpticsOverall4green John KeppelNEDProduction OpticsSenior
5green Jörg HabenGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior5green Tim SmithNEDProduction OpticsOverall
6green Ralf MayerGERProduction OpticsSenior6green Dylan BllieckNEDStandardOverall
7green Herbert SuttonGERProduction OpticsSenior7green Thijs van MullemNEDProduction OpticsOverall
8green Oliver DammGERStandardSenior8green Kulwant SinghBELOpenSenior
9green Rolf SpraulGERStandardOverall9green Marcel SouhuwatNEDProductionOverall
10green Andreas HaneGERStandardOverall10green Nico KoekNEDStandardOverall
11green Hubert WolfGERStandardSuperSenior11green Julian RothGERStandardOverall
12green Patrik NuberGERProduction OpticsSenior12green Jörg MartinGERStandardSuperSenior
13green Roger ZobristSUIProductionSenior13green Jan FischelsGERProductionOverall
      
Squad 15ZondagStartplaatsen: 13, Vrij: 0Squad 16ZondagStartplaatsen: 13, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Sjoerd MinheereNEDProductionOverall1green Jason FitzGeraldGERStandardSenior
2green Rober WalbröhlGERStandardOverall2green Tobias RückertGERStandardOverall
3green Jos De KockNEDProduction OpticsOverall3green Hans-Joachim SagemannGERProductionOverall
4green Leandra MinheereNEDProductionLady4green Markus HuberAUTProductionSenior
5green Harald SchmitzGERStandardSuperSenior5green Christian LoböckAUTProductionOverall
6green Karsten BeckerGERStandardSuperSenior6green David KlautGERStandardOverall
7green Jonas KlinkhammerGEROpenOverall7green Gerald HölzlAUTClassicSenior
8green Carola Siebert-BartholmeiGERProduction OpticsLady8green Salvo SchillaciGERProduction OpticsOverall
9green Stefan MöbsGERProduction OpticsSenior9green Fritz WalterGERStandardSenior
10green Jens LischkeGERProductionOverall10green Robert BraunGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
11green Stefan PrestelGERProductionOverall11green Andreas BayerAUTOpenOverall
12green Stefan PetersGERStandardSuperSenior12green Michael LehrGERProduction OpticsSenior
13green Kerstin PeitzGERProduction OpticsLady13green Michele LunghiGERProductionOverall
      
Squad 17ZondagStartplaatsen: 13, Vrij: 0Squad 18ZondagStartplaatsen: 13, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Norbert gickelANDProduction OpticsSenior1green Feti ToskuSUIOpenSenior
2green Andreas DauphinGERProduction OpticsOverall2green Elias KennelSUIProductionOverall
3green Marcus GrundGEROpenOverall3green Annamaria ZanardiSUIOpenLady
4green Heiko FreyGERClassicOverall4green Remo SchranerSUIOpenSenior
5green Robi DillaGERStandardOverall5green Christian WiprächtigerSUIStandardOverall
6green Lars HoffmannGERStandardOverall6green Franz RöösliSUIStandardSenior
7green Roland BaageGEROpenSuperSenior7green Jürgen RölleGERProductionOverall
8green Rüdiger BrandtGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior8green Luis SondereggerSUIStandardOverall
9green Vitalij MelehovGERClassicOverall9green Arno GranerGERStandardSenior
10green Peter HoffmannGERStandardSenior10green Oliver JosiSUIClassicSenior
11green Dr. Jost PlatteGEROpenSuperSenior11green Boris MansionGERStandardSenior
12green Cornelius BebberGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior12green Andreas SchulteGEROpenSenior
13green Vera KönigGERProductionLady13green Patrick RoosSUIProduction OpticsOverall
      
Squad 19ZondagStartplaatsen: 13, Vrij: 0Squad 20ZondagStartplaatsen: 13, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Thomas WinterGEROpenSenior1green Klaus HerzerGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
2green Fabian KrettGERProductionOverall2green Michael KampikGERProduction OpticsSenior
3green Arno SmitsNEDOpenSenior3green Viktor RufGERStandardOverall
4green Leo van Der SlotNEDOpenSenior4green Jürgen LoerkeGEROpenSuperSenior
5green Michael SchreinerGERProductionSuperSenior5green Viktor SchneiderGERStandardOverall
6green Michael TustGERProductionOverall6green Hans DickmannGEROpenSenior
7green Patrick SommerGERProductionOverall7green Rainer HoppegartenGEROpenSuperSenior
8green Gegge MarkopolousGERStandardSenior8green Daniel ArkeGEROpenOverall
9green Jürgen WissmannGERProductionSenior9green Rene SnaterGEROpenOverall
10green Rolf BrennerSUIProduction OpticsSenior10green Michael FreyGERProductionOverall
11green Mari van EschNEDOpenSenior11green Niclas PotthastGERClassicOverall
12green Tim KirchmayerGERStandardOverall12green Dirk MichelsNEDOpenSuperSenior
13green Rob KistersNEDProductionSuperSenior13green Dominick EhrenbrinkGERProduction OpticsOverall
      
Squad 21ZondagStartplaatsen: 13, Vrij: 0Squad 22ZondagStartplaatsen: 13, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Heinz SchürmannGERClassicSenior1green Barbara FranchiniITAOpenLady
2green Harald LeidereiterGERProduction OpticsSenior2green Tiziano OgnibeneITAClassicSenior
3green Richard SköldGERStandardOverall3green Nicola ErnestiniITAStandardOverall
4green Helmut FriedrichGEROpenSenior4green Roberto TaddeiITAOpenSenior
5green Dirk BarteltGERStandardSuperSenior5green Remo SiliprandiITAOpenSenior
6green Jürgen FaberGERProductionSenior6green Emanuele VisigalliITAStandardOverall
7green Claudia RemekGEROpenLady7green Enzo TeleseSUIOpenSuperSenior
8green Arne LentzGERProduction OpticsSenior8green Gianmarco RizzoSUIOpenSenior
9green Andre WeissGEROpenOverall9green Miguel RamosPORProductionOverall
10green Sabine WeissGERStandardLady10green Sergey PushkarevRUSClassicSenior
11green Tim NicklausGEROpenSenior11green Cristiano BozziniITAOpenSenior
12green Philipp WesselsGERClassicOverall12green Marco DebbiITAProduction OpticsSenior
13green Timo BaldGERProduction OpticsOverall13green Filippo PeruccacciITAClassicSenior
      
Squad 23ZondagStartplaatsen: 13, Vrij: 0Squad 24ZondagStartplaatsen: 13, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Christophe HernandezFRAStandardOverall1green Dietmar RauerGERProductionSuperSenior
2green Jessica GecoFRAProductionLady2green Thorsten PelzGERProductionOverall
3green Damien GrecoFRAProductionOverall3green Reiner EhrhardtGEROpenSenior
4green Cyrielle VivoFRAProductionOverall4green John van UitertNEDClassicSenior
5green Marc BedrossianFRAProductionOverall5green Luis EhrhardtGEROpenOverall
6green Bastien VergobiFRAProductionOverall6green Christian FügerGERRevolverOverall
7green Bertrand PatrzekFRAClassicSuperSenior7green Mark ManjuraGERStandardOverall
8green Thibaut DelannoyFRAProductionOverall8green Franz PeterGERStandardSuperSenior
9green Jean-Guy BecretFRAClassicOverall9green Holger KunzmannGERProductionOverall
10green Philippe MeleyFRAProductionOverall10green Marc KleserGERClassicSenior
11green Sebastien ArmendarizFRAProductionOverall11green Ingo RauthmannGERProductionSenior
12green Christophe UjevicFRAProductionSenior12green Raimund HolznerGERStandardSuperSenior
13red Fabio SantoliniITAProduction OpticsSenior13green Rudolf KeijzerNEDStandardSuperSenior
      
Squad 99wachtlijstStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 10
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Simon MoritzGERProductionOverall
2red Matthias ObländerGERProduction OpticsSenior
3red Manuel GublerSUIProductionOverall
4red A ndy HasseGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
5red Gabriel BaraliaGEROpenOverall
6red Andrew SmitNEDProductionSenior
7red Jörg MaurerGERStandardSenior
8red Andreas RühlGEROpenOverall
9red Marcel KühnGERProduction OpticsOverall
10red Claus HennebergDENProductionOverall
11red Nina LehmannGEROpenLady
12red Beate RupiettaGERStandardLady
13red Manfred DraxlerGERProductionOverall
14red Jens DirlewangerGERClassicOverall
15red Andreas ElmendorfGERClassicOverall
16red Sabrina ZiemannGERProduction OpticsLady
17red Jens GebbertGERProduction OpticsOverall
18red Walter BeckGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
19red Markus MeitrodtGERProductionOverall
20red Ilja KlueckGERStandardSenior
21red Rene BaumgartGERProductionOverall
22red Martin SchellGERStandardOverall
23red Claus Kofoed HennebergDENOpenOverall
24red Alex HakeNEDStandardOverall
25red Ralf TrautmannGERClassicSenior
26red Michael Duc Dinh NgocGERStandardOverall
   
red: nieuw of onbevestigd of nog niet betaald (27)
green: bevestigd / betaald (334)