Home Info Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Versie 3.0.52 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Panthère des Garrigues

RegioFRA
Club 
LocatieCT OCCITAN Route de Bel Air 34790 Grabels GPS 43°38'30,29" N 3°45'42,36"E
Datum09.-11.07.2021
Deadline30.06.2021 24:00
Wedstrijd typeIPSC Handgun, PCC
Level3
Stages21
Schotenongeveer 385
Geschoten in2 dagen
Inschrijvingsgeld150€, (Junior 60€)
Betaling
Prepayment only, within 8 days after subscription,(failure will inclure deleted slot without further notice), by money transfer to:


IBAN FR76 1348 5008 0008 0065 6197 341
SWIFT: CEPAFRPP348
ou chèque à l'ordre du CTO à envoyer à Pierre MARTIN-PRIVAT 405 route de Montpeyroux 34150 SAINT JEAN DE FOS
Vous devez vous inscrire en liste d'attente, dès le paiement reçu nous constituerons les squads
Veuillez identifier votre paiement, qui paye pour qui!
ainsi que le nom de votre club TSV, date limite de paiement dès le paiement reçu nous constituerons les squads, vous devez vous inscrire en liste d'attente, le match se tire sur 2 1/2 journées

Statusdefinitief
ContactCaroline Urbain
38 Rue Brunel
75017 Paris
E-Mail: curbain@fftir.org
Phone: 0158054528
MatchdirectorDavid Photion
RangemasterPierre MARTIN-PRIVAT
StatsdirectorCyrille LOPEZ / Anthony AGRINIER
Aankondiginghtml (Mo 01 Mär 2021 09:29:43 CET)
Deelnemerslijsthtml
Match is volledig volzet. Enkel nog registratie voor wachtlijst.
Voornaam
Naam
E-mail
Regio
club
Divisie
Category
Power FactorMinorMajor
Slot voorkeur
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Opmerkingen
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Divisie \ Category  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open12261030
Standard311213662
Production42719472
Revolver1   1
Classic3 115
Production Optics13 7727
PCC16214941
Som118236037238
FRA203
BEL17
ESP10
AND3
GER3
SUI1
CZE1
presidentsmedals4
presidentsmedals9

Squad 1Vrijdag,8h30 Prematch RO uniquementStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0Squad 2Vrijdag,8h30 Prematch RO uniquementStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Sylvain PivoteauFRAProductionSenior   
2green Jacques MaionFRAPCCSenior   
3green André CollardFRAStandardSuperSenior   
4green Jacques MourguesFRAOpenSenior   
      
Squad 3Vrijdag,8h30 Prematch RO uniquementStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0Squad 4Vrijdag,8h30 Prematch RO uniquementStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
   1green Fabrice AllemandFRAPCCOverall
   2green Cesard MeiFRAStandardSuperSenior
   3green Thomas DieboltFRAStandardSenior
   4green Régine DieboltFRAStandardLady
      
Squad 5Vrijdag,8h30 Prematch RO uniquementStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0Squad 6Vrijdag,8h30 Prematch RO uniquementStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
   1green Nicolas ThireauFRAOpenSenior
   2green Guillaume PerezFRAProductionOverall
   3green Jonathan DaumurFRAProduction OpticsOverall
   4green Thibault MichelFRAProductionOverall
      
Squad 7Vrijdag,8h30 Prematch RO uniquementStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0Squad 8Vrijdag,8h30 Prematch RO uniquementStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Georges DazziFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior1green Christian LeischnerGERStandardOverall
2green Adrian IovanFRAStandardOverall2green Philippe MunierFRAProductionOverall
3green David PhotionFRAClassicOverall3green Yann PoinsotFRAProductionOverall
4green James SimsonFRAClassicSuperSenior4green Vincent MartinezFRAProductionOverall
      
Squad 9Vrijdag,8h30 Prematch RO uniquementStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0Squad 10Vrijdag,8h30 Prematch RO uniquementStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
   1green Stephane LoctauxFRAStandardSenior
   2green Laurent SamaniegoFRAStandardSenior
   3green Jacques LaurembourleFRAPCCSuperSenior
   4green Didier AgrinierFRAPCCSuperSenior
      

Squad 11Vrijdag,8h30 Prematch RO uniquementStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0Squad 12Vrijdag,8h30 Prematch RO uniquementStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
      
Squad 13Vrijdag,8h30 Prematch RO uniquementStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0Squad 14Vrijdag,8h30 Prematch RO uniquementStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Cyrille LopezFRAStandardOverall   
2green Robert Pitot-AimarettiFRAPCCSuperSenior   
3green Antony AgrinierFRAStandardOverall   
      
Squad 15Vrijdag,8h30 Prematch RO uniquementStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0Squad 16Vrijdag,8h30 Prematch RO uniquementStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
   1green Daniel BalesiFRAOpenSuperSenior
   2green Sebastien SanterreFRAProductionSenior
   3green Delphine BuonoFRAProductionLady
   4green Laurent DemametzFRAStandardOverall
      

Squad 17Vrijdag,8h30 Prematch RO uniquementStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0Squad 18Vrijdag,8h30 Prematch RO uniquementStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
      
Squad 19Vrijdag,8h30 Prematch RO uniquementStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0Squad 20Vrijdag,8h30 Prematch RO uniquementStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Pascal EschenbrennerFRAOpenSuperSenior   
2green Philippe StecklerFRAStandardSuperSenior   
3green Aurelien BouéFRAOpenOverall   
4green Olivier PlanoFRAProductionSenior   
      
Squad 21Zaterdag 7h30 / Zondag 13h00Startplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0Squad 22Zaterdag 7h30/ Zondag 13h00Startplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
   1green Baptiste FeltFRAOpenOverall
   2green Olivier FeltFRAStandardSenior
   3green Christophe MatheronFRAProductionOverall
   4green Axel WandenabieleFRAProductionOverall
   5green Nicolas NouarFRAPCCOverall
   6green Herve SerraFRAPCCOverall
   7green Marc SerraFRAStandardOverall
   8green Didier WeberFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
      
Squad 23Zaterdag 7h30/ Zondag 13h00Startplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0Squad 24Zaterdag 7h30/ Zondag 13h00Startplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
   1green Jacques AlonsoFRAProductionSuperSenior
   2green Jean-François MasseronFRAOpenSuperSenior
   3green Guillaume MarieFRAProductionOverall
   4green Victor BrunFRAProductionOverall
      
Squad 25Zaterdag 7h30/ Zondag 13h00Startplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0Squad 26Zaterdag 7h30/ Zondag 13h00Startplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Marcel SmeersBELOpenSuperSenior1green Jeremie DuroBELProductionOverall
2green Yannick MerangerBELProduction OpticsOverall2green Pierre BrochardBELProductionSuperSenior
3green Stephane DuryBELStandardOverall3green Manu Gérard2BELProductionSuperSenior
4green Jean-Jacques DeomBELProductionSenior4green John ConstantBELStandardSenior
5green Bernard ZeimesBELProduction OpticsSenior   
6green Jean Michel JansenBELProduction OpticsSuperSenior   
      
Squad 27Zaterdag 7h30/ Zondag 13h00Startplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0Squad 28Zaterdag 7h30/ Zondag 13h00Startplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Christophe ZimmermannFRAOpenSenior1green Pascal PepyFRAStandardSenior
2green Patrick CollombatFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior2green Edouard TriquetFRAStandardOverall
   3green Phillipe Coquelle 1FRAClassicSenior
   4green Jean-François AuburtinFRAProduction OpticsOverall
      
Squad 29Zaterdag 7h30/ Zondag 13h00Startplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0Squad 30Zaterdag 7h30/ Zondag 13h00Startplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Jean-Claude JouyFRAProductionSuperSenior   
2green Teresa SyrokaFRAProductionLady   
      
Squad 31Zaterdag 7h30/ Zondag 13h00Startplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0Squad 32Zaterdag 7h30/ Zondag 13h00Startplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Pierre MeunierFRAProductionOverall1green Philippe SofiaFRAProductionSenior
   2green Jerome MoschiettiFRAStandardOverall
   3green Tom CavasinoFRAProductionOverall
      
Squad 33Zaterdag 7h30/ Zondag 13h00Startplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0Squad 34Zaterdag 7h30/ Zondag 13h00Startplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
   1green Damien GrecoFRAProductionOverall
   2red Jessica GrecoFRAProductionLady
      
Squad 35Zaterdag 7h30/ Zondag 13h00Startplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0Squad 36Zaterdag 7h30/ Zondag 13h00Startplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
   1green Christophe AlazardFRAPCCOverall
   2green Edouard NiuboFRAPCCSenior
   3green Tom AdesFRAPCCOverall
   4green Christian LeleuFRAPCCSuperSenior
      
Squad 37Zaterdag 7h30/ Zondag 13h00Startplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0Squad 38Zaterdag 7h30/ Zondag 13h00Startplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Bernard GuisianoFRAOpenOverall1green Christophe GilantFRAProduction OpticsSenior
2green Stephane GilibertFRAStandardSenior2green Damien PaseroFRAProduction OpticsOverall
3green Jordan FoquetFRAProductionOverall3green Laurent BoulangerFRAProductionSenior
4green Nicolas FoquetFRAProductionSenior4green Romain BoulangerFRAProductionOverall
5green Jordan ChabertFRAProductionOverall5green Alexis FarnierFRAOpenOverall
      
Squad 39Zaterdag 7h30/ Zondag 13h00Startplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0Squad 40Zaterdag 7h30/ Zondag 13h00Startplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
      
Squad 41Zaterdag 13h00 / Zondag 7h30Startplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0Squad 42Zaterdag 13h00 / Zondag 7h30Startplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Luc AubespinFRAProductionOverall1green Josep Rich RoigESPOpenSuperSenior
2green Patrick BaculardFRAStandardOverall2green Joan Casals ReixachESPOpenSuperSenior
3green Siegfried WillmesFRAProduction OpticsSenior3green Javier García RuizESPProduction OpticsOverall
4green Bertrand GuillaumeFRAStandardOverall4green Carlos RodríguezESPOpenOverall
5green Ludovic MarabeufFRAStandardOverall5green Alberto Lopez RipollESPOpenSuperSenior
6green Bogdan TyminskiFRAProductionSenior6green Artur Leria, FelipeESPProductionSenior
7green Aurelie AdriansenFRAOpenLady7green Arturo Leria, SariolaESPOpenOverall
8green Julien BoitFRAClassicOverall   
      
Squad 43Zaterdag 13h00 / Zondag 7h30Startplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0Squad 44Zaterdag 13h00 / Zondag 7h30Startplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Horaci BernabeESPOpenOverall1green Guillaume MasFRAPCCOverall
2green Diego CruzESPProduction OpticsSuperSenior2green Jean-Michel DemanetFRAPCCSenior
3green Gilles RenouxFRAOpenSuperSenior3green Jean François PellegriniFRAOpenSuperSenior
4green Muriel Renoux-MartyFRAPCCLady4green Thierry DeschenesFRAProductionOverall
5green Peter HellerSUIProductionSenior5green Gilles DvorsakFRAProductionSenior
6green Christian CutayaFRAStandardOverall6green Phillipe MorenaFRAStandardSenior
7green Laurent RubioFRAStandardOverall7green Yves BalandrauxFRAPCCSenior
8green Jabier LesESPProduction OpticsOverall8green Rémy DvorsakFRAStandardOverall
      
Squad 45Zaterdag 13h00 / Zondag 7h30Startplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0Squad 46Zaterdag 13h00 / Zondag 7h30Startplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Luc BurgadaFRAProduction OpticsOverall1green Audrey ChauveauFRAStandardLady
2green Louis GuichardFRAProductionOverall2green Jerome PoiretFRAStandardOverall
3green Laetitia DaguenelFRAProductionLady3green Patrick BeltchevFRAProductionOverall
4green Dominique AmaroFRAProductionOverall4green Pierrot SubreroFRAStandardOverall
5green Dominic RaphozFRAProductionOverall5green Francis ZegermanFRAStandardSuperSenior
6green Bastien VergobbiFRAOpenOverall6green Pierre TrefconFRAProductionOverall
7green Cyrielle VivoFRAProductionLady7green Julien NeumannFRAStandardOverall
8green Martin KamenicekCZEProduction OpticsOverall8green Alain PerdrixFRAProductionSenior
      
Squad 47Zaterdag 13h00 / Zondag 7h30Startplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0Squad 48Zaterdag 13h00 / Zondag 7h30Startplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Philippe ChenavierFRAProductionOverall1green Julien VincentFRAClassicOverall
2green Pierre PagetFRAStandardSenior2green Robin BohainFRAPCCOverall
3green Cédric LiogierFRAStandardOverall3green Jean-Luc BohainFRAPCCSenior
4green Sylvain KrgalFRAProductionOverall4green Laetitia MarotelFRAProductionLady
5green Stefan TrautvetterGERProduction OpticsSenior5green Pierre-Yves ReppelinFRAStandardSenior
6green Bertrand LatasteFRAPCCOverall6green Frederic KarbichFRAStandardOverall
7green Coraline VaryzeFRAPCCLady7green Nicolas GuilmartFRAProductionOverall
   8green Mouna KharchiFRAStandardLady
      
Squad 49Zaterdag 13h00 / Zondag 7h30Startplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0Squad 50Zaterdag 13h00 / Zondag 7h30Startplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Olivia MartinFRAOpenLady1green Jean luc DesagneauxFRAOpenSuperSenior
2green Patrice MartinFRAOpenSenior2green Michel EvesqueFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
3green Pascal DagornoFRAProduction OpticsSenior3green André Truong vinh tongFRAStandardSuperSenior
4green Pierre BadesaFRAOpenSenior4green Danielle IevaFRAProductionLady
5green Anne-Laure DupuisFRAStandardLady5green Philippe MargueritFRAStandardOverall
6green Pascal LefebvreFRAProductionSenior6green Jocelyn PetitFRAOpenSenior
7green Guillaume DutheyFRAProductionOverall7green Jacques IhadjadeneFRAStandardSuperSenior
8green Alain BusserFRAProductionOverall8green Nicole IhadjadeneFRAStandardLady
      
Squad 51Zaterdag 13h00 / Zondag 7h30Startplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0Squad 52Zaterdag 13h00 / Zondag 7h30Startplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Laurent BurgadaFRAPCCSenior1green Christophe CalmeauFRAStandardSenior
2green Luc TurinFRAProduction OpticsOverall2green Jean Philippe BailleFRAStandardSenior
3green Fabrice SablonFRAProductionSenior3green Emmanuel SimiakosFRAProductionSenior
4green Isabelle NabucetFRAStandardLady4green Bastien MartiasFRAStandardOverall
5green Herve SanchezFRAProductionSenior5green Patrice Da costaFRAProduction OpticsSenior
6green Xavier LamoiseFRARevolverOverall6green Philippe JourdeFRAPCCSuperSenior
7green Edouard DemachyFRAProductionOverall7green Jean-Paul CassignacFRAProductionSenior
8green Maeva GilotFRAStandardLady   
      
Squad 53Zaterdag 13h00 / Zondag 7h30Startplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0Squad 54Zaterdag 13h00 / Zondag 7h30Startplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Stephane EscalierFRAOpenOverall1green Matthieu ServantFRAProductionOverall
2green Philippe RougeFRAPCCSenior2green Jerome AbelyFRAProductionOverall
3green David GauthierFRAStandardOverall3green Eric MartinFRAProductionOverall
4green Jean-Michel DiasFRAProductionSenior4green Pascal Dos santosFRAProduction OpticsSenior
5green Jo BarbierFRAStandardOverall5green Lynne GarlickFRAStandardLady
6green Philippe PenalverFRAPCCSenior6green Patrick CarpentierFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
7green Pierre-Louis TurbilFRAStandardOverall7green Laurent DaudéFRAPCCOverall
   8green Geraldine GourinalFRAStandardLady
      
Squad 55Zaterdag 13h00 / Zondag 7h30Startplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0Squad 56Zaterdag 13h00 / Zondag 7h30Startplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Gilles GuintoliFRAOpenOverall1green Michel LarribeFRAPCCOverall
2green Michel GardacciFRAStandardSenior2green Xavier CalleFRAPCCOverall
3green Xavier WavrantFRAPCCSenior3green Alexandre GascFRAOpenOverall
4green Jeremy BoudinelleFRAStandardOverall4green Jean-marc ClotFRAPCCSenior
5green Arnaud BellatFRAPCCOverall5green Frédéric ValesmesFRAProductionOverall
6green Karsten BeckerGERPCCSuperSenior6green Jérôme GiolatFRAPCCOverall
7green Luc LanetFRAPCCSenior7green Dujour ValentinFRAProduction OpticsOverall
   8green Chi-viet Ho vietFRAProduction OpticsOverall
      
Squad 57Zaterdag 13h00 / Zondag 7h30Startplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0Squad 58Zaterdag 13h00 / Zondag 7h30Startplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Marcel1 SmeersBELPCCSuperSenior1green Arnaud BoitteFRAStandardOverall
2green Pierre BROCHARD2BELPCCSuperSenior2green Sophie BeldowskiFRAStandardLady
3green John CONSTANT2BELPCCSenior3green Didier PaulusFRAProduction OpticsOverall
4green Emmanuel GérardBELPCCSuperSenior4green Brice LatgerFRAProductionOverall
5green Jérémie DuroBELPCCOverall5green Olivier DissauxFRAProductionOverall
6green Stephane Dury1BELPCCOverall6green Edouard BoixSabataFRAProductionOverall
7green Jean-Jacques DEOM1BELPCCSenior7green Chantal PaulusFRAStandardLady
      
Squad 59Zaterdag 13h00 / Zondag 7h30Startplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0Squad 60Zaterdag 13h00 / Zondag 7h30Startplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Nicolas AndreolettiFRAStandardOverall1green Yohan DespeauxFRAProductionOverall
2green Laurent BaudonFRAProductionSenior2green Franck VialaFRAProductionOverall
3green Xavier MarchantANDStandardOverall3green Julien PalacinFRAProductionOverall
4green Germain MoulierANDStandardOverall4green Jean philippe MervilleFRAProductionOverall
5green Olivier RouanANDStandardOverall5green Alexis LaurelFRAPCCOverall
6green Cyrill MorenoFRAProductionOverall6green Julien JuhelFRAProduction OpticsOverall
7green Phillipe Coquelle 2FRAPCCSenior7green Patrick RenaudFRAOpenOverall
8green Jean-François Auburtin 1FRAProductionOverall8green Marion DupuyFRAStandardLady
      
Squad 99wachtlijstStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 10
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Vincent GuillemainFRAStandardOverall
2red Marc BedrossianFRAProductionOverall
3red Reggimenti FedericoITAStandardOverall
4red Philippe MeleyFRAProduction OpticsOverall
5red Nicolas DinulovicFRAProductionOverall
6red Troiani DomizianaITAOpenLady
7red Joan MinguillonESPStandardOverall
8red Paqui HaroESPStandardLady
9red JEAN-GUY BecretFRAClassicOverall
10red Sylvain Budillon-RabatelFRAStandardOverall
11red Patrice Gimat-LatuFRAStandardSuperSenior
12red Thomas SoulardFRAOpenOverall
13red Sebastien ArmendarizFRAProductionOverall
14red Freddy MariaFRAOpenSenior
15red Julien CurieFRAStandardOverall
16red Garazi Villa RodriguezESPStandardOverall
17red Begoña LlameroESPStandardOverall
18red José Manuel SantallaESPOpenOverall
19red Michael BlanaGERPCCSenior
20red Foquet JordanFRAProductionOverall
21red Laurent RenaudFRAProduction OpticsOverall
22red Jean-François RuelleFRAStandardOverall
23red Kevin BuissonFRAProductionOverall
24red Alain MeunierFRAPCCSenior
25red Jonathan GendryFRAProductionOverall
26red Nicolas PicardFRAPCCOverall
27red Mathieu VouteFRAProduction OpticsOverall
28red Raymond PlatéusBELProduction OpticsSuperSenior
29red Yves DrugeonFRAOpenSenior
30red Selcuk KahramanDENProduction OpticsOverall
31red Amjad AliDENProductionOverall
32red Vincent JeandillonFRAProductionSenior
33red Dominic MeierSUIOpenSenior
34red Sarkis OganessianFRAPCCOverall
35red Laurent RougierFRAStandardSenior
36red Jean-Pierre Quoilin GinolinFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
37red Bernard Ng kon tiaFRAProduction OpticsSenior
   
red: nieuw of onbevestigd of nog niet betaald (38)
green: bevestigd / betaald (237)