Home Info Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Versie 3.0.52 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

TVR Cup 2021

RegioFRA
ClubTSVTVR
LocatieRoute de Sougères en Puisayes à Lain 89560
GPS: N 47° 35'25 05" E 3° 20'49 28"

Datum05.-06.06.2021
Deadline24.01.2021
Wedstrijd typeIPSC Handgun, PCC
Level3
Stages14+chrono
Schotenongeveer 274
Geschoten in
1 dag

InschrijvingsgeldEUR 110€ Junior 50€ lunch included (1 plat chaud et 1 café)
Betaling
Prepayment only, within 15 days after subscription, by check to:

chèque à l'ordre du Association les tireurs de la voie Romaine Mr NADIN Philippe, 1 chemin des hates 89560 LAIN, inscription obligatoire en liste d'attente avec squading après réception du règlement.

Pour vos demandes spécifiques veuillez envoyer un mail à : philippe.nadin89@orange.fr

CA RIB FRANCE 11006 42100 52136785192 84
IBAN FR76 11006421005213678519284
BIC/SWIFT:AGRIFRPP810


Please take care that it is identifiable who was paid for!

Statusdefinitief
ContactCaroline Urbain
38 Rue Brunel
75017 Paris
E-Mail: curbain@fftir.org
Phone: 0158054528
MatchdirectorGerard COURAULT
RangemasterJean-François DESAUGERE
StatsdirectorNicolas LAMOUREUX
Opmerkingen
Inschrijving begint op 05-janvier-2020

For ROs :
  • Please register yourself for shooting during the Prematch. If you are not able to work for 4 days, please specify during registration, failure to do so will automatically assume you are working for 4 days.
  • NO registration fees for ROs working 4 days.
  • FREE accomodation for ROs during the whole match.
Pour les RO :
  • Veuillez vous enregistrer au prématch si vous souhaitez tirer.
  • PAS de frais d'engagement pour les RO travaillant 4 days.
  • GRATUIT accomodations pour les RO durant le match and prematch.
  • Aankondiginghtml (Mo 25 Jan 2021 11:22:30 CET)
    Deelnemerslijsthtml

     Registratie afgesloten
    Divisie \ Category  --- JuniorLadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
    Open16 29734
    Standard312717966
    Production5621220999
    Revolver1   12
    Classic13  5321
    PCC21 39942
    Production optique19  10736
    Som1574247045300
    FRA275
    BEL19
    GER3
    SUI1
    MON1
    POR1
    presidentsmedals5
    presidentsmedals11

    Squad 1Vrijdag PM 08:00hStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0Squad 2Vrijdag PM 08:00hStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
    Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
    1green François TreussardFRAPCCSenior1green Phung TruongFRAStandardSenior
    2green Philippe StecklerFRAStandardSuperSenior2green Pauline BesançonFRAOpenLady
    3green Pascal EschenbrennerFRAOpenSuperSenior3green Philippe TaeckensFRAPCCOverall
    4green Jean Francois AndreFRAProduction optiqueSuperSenior4green Marc PoujolFRAProductionOverall
    5green Luc ScherFRAPCCOverall5green Tristan Turchi-JourniatFRAOpenOverall
    6green Edouard BoixSabataFRAProductionOverall   
          
    Squad 3Vrijdag PM 08:00hStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0Squad 4Vrijdag PM 08:00hStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
    Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
    1green Cyril AmblardFRAStandardSuperSenior1green Jean-François DesaugèreFRAPCCSuperSenior
    2green Sylvie FrancquembergueFRAProductionLady2green Hervé GrandgérardFRAPCCSuperSenior
    3green Sebastien BaronFRAProductionSenior3green Gérard CouraultFRAClassicSuperSenior
    4green Thierry SANCÉAUFRAProduction optiqueSenior4green Pascal LefebvreFRAProductionSenior
    5green Cyril SmithFRAPCCOverall5green Guillaume DutheyFRAProductionOverall
    6green Emmanuel MarconnetFRAProductionOverall6green Nikola MiticFRAStandardOverall
          
    Squad 5Vrijdag PM 08:00hStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0Squad 6Vrijdag PM 08:00hStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
    Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
    1green Bertrand PatrzekFRAClassicSenior1green John FourréFRAProductionOverall
    2green Michel HuetFRAPCCSenior2green Pascal Tournier OuagginiFRAPCCSenior
    3green Philippe PoessonFRAProductionSuperSenior3green Hélène Tournier OuagginiFRAPCCLady
    4green Nicolas SeguinFRAOpenOverall4green Jean Paul MullerFRAStandardSuperSenior
    5green Olivier SanchezFRAStandardOverall5green Frederic FortinFRAStandardOverall
    6green Frederic HioletFRAProductionOverall6green Samuel FératFRAProduction optiqueOverall
    7green Jean-Maurice FredezFRAProduction optiqueSuperSenior   
    8green Thierry ChaumeFRAClassicSenior   
          
    Squad 7Vrijdag PM 08:00hStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0Squad 8Vrijdag PM 08:00hStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
    Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
    1green Sylvain PivoteauFRAProductionSenior1green Laurent PerrotFRAStandardOverall
    2green Jacques MaionFRAPCCSenior2green Manuela PerrotFRAStandardOverall
    3green Mickael MarcandFRAOpenOverall3green Alex LaurelFRAPCCOverall
    4green Christelle PaceFRAStandardLady4green Claude KoenigFRAProductionSenior
    5green Herve ClouetFRAStandardSuperSenior5green Stéphane RodriguezFRAProductionOverall
    6green Philippe NadinFRAOpenSenior   
    7green Bruno HageFRAProduction optiqueSuperSenior   
          
    Squad 9Vrijdag PM 08:00hStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0Squad 10Vrijdag PM 08:00hStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
    Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
    1green Elodie JourdanFRAProductionLady1green Christian MoineFRAOpenOverall
    2green Nicolas LamoureuxFRAProductionOverall2green Dominique JondrevilleFRAProductionSuperSenior
    3green Christophe MaryeFRAProduction optiqueOverall3green Jean Louis BoucautFRAPCCSuperSenior
    4green Michel ManschingFRAStandardSuperSenior4green Stephane LoctauxFRAStandardSenior
    5green Martial BrideFRAProductionSenior5green Gerard RaclotFRAOpenSenior
       6green Jean-Sebastien MaconFRAProductionOverall
       7green Robert MonturyFRAProductionOverall
          
    Squad 11Zaterdag  08:00hStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0Squad 12Zaterdag  08:00hStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
    Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
    1green Chi-viet Ho vietFRAProduction optiqueOverall1green Stéphane SprimontBELProduction optiqueSenior
    2green Pierre chadelatFRAProductionSenior2green Artur XimenesSUIProductionOverall
    3green Benoît VacherFRAStandardOverall3green Christophe MensaFRAProductionSenior
    4green Philip TerryFRAProductionSuperSenior4green Jonathan LhermitteFRAProductionSenior
    5green Christel RoméFRAProductionSenior5green Jacques AlonsoFRAProductionSuperSenior
    6green Philippe Coquelle pccFRAPCCSenior6green Bastien HouppermansFRAStandardOverall
    7green Julien PalacinFRAProductionOverall7green André PoliceFRAStandardOverall
    8green Bernard SimonFRARevolverSuperSenior8green Laurent RubioFRAStandardOverall
    9green Gérald MarsolFRAProductionOverall   
    10green Benoit2 CazenaveFRAStandardOverall   
    11green Didier MALLARD 2FRAPCCSuperSenior   
          
    Squad 13Zaterdag  08:00hStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0Squad 14Zaterdag  08:00hStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
    Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
    1green Sebastien GhidelliFRAProductionOverall1green Matthieu ServantFRAProductionOverall
    2green Damien GrienenbergerFRAPCCOverall2green Jerome AbelyFRAProductionOverall
    3green Jean marc SenceFRAStandardSenior3green Arnaud DaguerreFRAProductionOverall
    4green Jean-Philippe MesserigFRAStandardSenior4green Jean pierre Leroy1FRAProductionSuperSenior
    5green Eric RobillartFRAStandardSenior5green Bertrand LatasteFRAPCCOverall
    6green Christophe LaribeFRAClassicOverall6green Coraline VaryzeFRAPCCLady
    7green Xavier LamoiseFRARevolverOverall7green Thomas HenryFRAClassicOverall
       8green Guillaume LegrandFRAProductionOverall
       9green Jeremie CadetFRAProduction optiqueOverall
          

    Squad 15Zaterdag  08:00hStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0Squad 16Zaterdag  08:00hStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
    Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
    1green Sébastien ManninoFRAProduction optiqueOverall1green Gueorgiy BoldinBELProductionOverall
    2green Francois VandaeleFRAProduction optiqueOverall2green Quentin OrsatFRAProduction optiqueOverall
    3green Eloise MesserigFRAStandardLady3green Gérard MarcillacFRAClassicSuperSenior
    4green Guillaume BalliereFRAOpenSenior4green Chritophe ZimmermannFRAOpenSenior
    5green Laurent BauduretFRAOpenOverall5green Maxime LambertFRAClassicOverall
    6green Emmanuel PirlotFRAOpenOverall6green Pascal FluryFRAProduction optiqueOverall
    7green Emmanuel BourgeoisFRAProduction optiqueOverall7green François VichardFRAStandardOverall
    8green Franck Viala2FRAProductionOverall8green Joël GérardFRAClassicSuperSenior
    9green Ralph GeldreichFRAOpenSenior9green Bruno LeconteFRAProduction optiqueSenior
    10green Alain DussartFRAProduction optiqueSenior10green Jb MartialFRAProductionOverall
          
    Squad 17Zaterdag  08:00hStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0Squad 18Zaterdag  08:00hStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
    Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
    1green Pierre RoinelFRAPCCOverall1green Didier BigorneFRAStandardOverall
    2green Guillaume BrunettiFRAProductionOverall2green Yannick ThetiotFRAPCCOverall
    3green Alain Le borgneFRAStandardSuperSenior   
    4green Jean-Baptiste HouardFRAProductionOverall   
    5green Alain PerdrixFRAProductionSenior   
    6green Philippe HouardFRAProductionSuperSenior   
    7green Dominic RaphozFRAProductionOverall   
    8green Pierre-louis ChauvotFRAProduction optiqueSenior   
    9green Laurent MilleraFRAProductionSenior   
    10green Philippe AmandjulesFRAStandardSuperSenior   
          
    Squad 19Zaterdag  08:00hStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0Squad 20Zaterdag  08:00hStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
    Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
    1green Guillaume MarieFRAProductionOverall1green Antonios ZachariadisBELStandardOverall
    2green Victor BrunFRAProductionOverall2green Salvatore RocciaBELOpenSuperSenior
    3green Julien CurieFRAStandardOverall3green Jean Michel JansenBELProduction optiqueSuperSenior
    4green Alain BouguetFRAPCCSenior4green Wout van MieghemBELProductionOverall
    5green Emeric GrandhayeFRAPCCOverall5green Yannick MerangerBELProduction optiqueOverall
    6green Florent GrandhayeFRAPCCSenior6green Christophe LouroFRAStandardOverall
    7green Gilles EmoninFRAPCCSenior7green Jerome MoschiettiFRAStandardOverall
    8green Franck MorandiniFRAProductionSenior8green Hubert NowakFRAProduction optiqueSuperSenior
    9green Roland CharrinFRAProductionSuperSenior9green Christian LacroixBELStandardSenior
    10green Antoine BouguetFRAStandardJunior10green Alphonse DefgneeBELOpenSuperSenior
    11green Eric GrosperrinFRAStandardSenior11green Ludovic MarabeufFRAStandardOverall
          
    Squad 21Zaterdag  08:00hStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0Squad 22Zaterdag  08:00hStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
    Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
    1green Jérémie DuroBELProductionOverall1green Alain BusserFRAProductionOverall
    2green Pierre BrochardBELProductionSuperSenior2green Cêline BusserFRAProductionLady
    3green Gérard AlbertBELProductionSenior3green Perrine GelardFRAStandardLady
    4green Guillaume WaillFRAProductionSenior4green Adrien FeroneFRAClassicOverall
    5green Sergio FigoliFRAStandardSuperSenior5green Alexandre AlardFRAPCCOverall
    6green Jean-Guy BECRET Jean-GuyFRAClassicOverall6green Younes BASSIM2FRAStandardOverall
    7green Michel RibeiroFRAOpenSenior7green Roberto CifuentesFRAClassicOverall
    8green Thierry LoppeBELProductionSenior8green Jonathan GenesFRAStandardOverall
    9green David AugugliaroFRAPCCOverall9green Tilak SinhaFRAProductionOverall
       10green Jean-Paul CassignacFRAProductionSenior
          
    Squad 23Zaterdag  08:00hStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0Squad 24Zaterdag  08:00hStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
    Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
    1green Jean Michel DiasFRAProductionSenior1green Stephan PromisFRAStandardOverall
    2green Aboubacar GUISSÉFRAProductionOverall2green Aurélien BouéFRAOpenOverall
    3green Stanislas PotockiFRAPCCSuperSenior3green Patrick BaculardFRAStandardOverall
    4green Philippe GIBERT2FRAOpenSuperSenior4green Naomi KernMONStandardLady
       5green Christophe MannFRAStandardSenior
       6green Baptiste JazetFRAProductionJunior
       7green Clement MannFRAStandardOverall
       8green Yannick SamsonFRAPCCOverall
       9green Olivier van De casteeleFRAProduction optiqueSenior
       10green Siegfried WillmesFRAProduction optiqueOverall
          
    Squad 25Zondag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0Squad 26Zondag  08:00hStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
    Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
    1green Rémy DevilleFRAOpenOverall1green Fabien BehalFRAOpenOverall
    2green Tarik HannacheFRAProductionSenior2green Herve PoinsotFRAStandardSenior
    3green Bertrand GuillaumeFRAStandardOverall3green Julien VincentFRAClassicOverall
    4green Jean luc DesagneauxFRAOpenSuperSenior4green Philippe PenalverFRAStandardSenior
    5green Pierre MeunierFRAProductionOverall5green Philippe MeleyFRAProduction optiqueOverall
    6green Sebastien ArmendarizFRAProductionOverall   
    7green Vincent GuillemainFRAStandardOverall   
    8green Philippe RougeFRAClassicSenior   
    9green Julien Palacin 2FRAPCCOverall   
    10green Franck VialaFRAClassicOverall   
          
    Squad 27Zondag  08:00hStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0Squad 28Zondag  08:00hStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
    Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
    1green Bertrand BoittiauxFRAClassicSenior1green Antoine PlaitFRAProduction optiqueSenior
    2green Philippe MercierFRAStandardSenior2green Freddy MariaFRAOpenSenior
    3green Georges DazziFRAProduction optiqueSuperSenior3green Jean TardiFRAProductionOverall
    4green Fabrice ColnatFRAStandardSenior4green Karsten BeckerGERPCCSuperSenior
    5green Claudia RemekGEROpenLady5green Nicolas PicardFRAPCCOverall
    6green JEAN-LUC ThomasFRAStandardSenior6green Anne BeauvilliersFRAProductionLady
    7green Arne LentzGERProduction optiqueSenior7green Erwan TardiFRAProductionJunior
    8green Daniel BalesiFRAOpenSuperSenior8green Jean pierre Leroy2FRAPCCSuperSenior
    9green Ethan ThomasFRAStandardJunior9green Arnaud BellatFRAPCCOverall
          

    Squad 29Zondag  08:00hStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0Squad 30Zondag  08:00hStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
    Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
    1green Nicolas ObligisFRAProductionOverall1green Robin BohainFRAPCCOverall
    2green Fg MarienfeldtFRAClassicOverall2green Jean-Luc BohainFRAPCCSenior
    3green Nicolas RigletFRAClassicOverall3green Maxime AubertFRAPCCOverall
    4green Cosmin SalacFRAProductionOverall4green Michel EvesqueFRAProduction optiqueSuperSenior
    5green Laurent BouchotFRAOpenOverall5green Nicolas GuilmartFRAProductionOverall
       6green Sylvie VizcayaFRAProductionLady
       7green Camille BrocardFRAProductionOverall
       8green Laurent CoupeFRAProduction optiqueOverall
       9green Ingrid Jean-BaptisteFRAProductionLady
       10green Paul LeclairFRAStandardOverall
          
    Squad 31Zondag  08:00hStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0Squad 32Zondag  08:00hStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
    Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
    1green Yoann SitbonFRAClassicOverall1green Gerrit MariënBELProductionOverall
    2green Florian MarchalFRAPCCOverall2green Karel MoortgatBELStandardSenior
    3green Stéphane BisiouFRAStandardOverall3green Christophe VereeckenBELOpenOverall
    4green Nicolas BergamascoFRAProductionOverall4green Gunther BuysBELStandardOverall
    5green Fabrice SablonFRAProductionSenior5green Kulwant SinghBELOpenSenior
    6green Mathieu DumainFRAPCCOverall6green Philippe VanreuselBELProductionOverall
    7green Thierry ObriotFRAOpenOverall7green Nicolas AndreolettiFRAStandardOverall
    8green Emile ObriotFRAOpenOverall8green Muriel MartyFRAPCCLady
    9green Frederic KarbichFRAStandardOverall9green Gilles RenouxFRAPCCSuperSenior
    10green Christophe UjevicFRAProductionSenior   
          
    Squad 33Zondag  08:00hStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0Squad 34Zondag  08:00hStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
    Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
    1green Jerome PoiretFRAPCCOverall1green Thomas QuemounFRAProductionOverall
    2green Dominique AmaroFRAProductionOverall2green Olivier Melis-GranvalFRAStandardSenior
    3green Mathieu VouteFRAProduction optiqueOverall3green Christian CutayaFRAStandardOverall
    4green Younes BassimFRAPCCOverall4green Cyrielle VivoFRAProductionLady
    5green Nicolas LeretrifFRAProductionOverall5green Philippe CoquelleFRAClassicSenior
    6green Audrey ChauveauFRAStandardLady6green Patrick BeltchevFRAProductionOverall
       7green Thibaut DelannoyFRAProductionOverall
       8green Marc BedrossianFRAProductionOverall
       9green Pierrot SubreroFRAStandardOverall
       10green Didier MallardFRAStandardSuperSenior
          
    Squad 35Zondag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0Squad 36Zondag  08:00hStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
    Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
    1green Jérôme ChaillouFRAProduction optiqueOverall1green Herve DhelinFRAProduction optiqueSenior
    2green Philippe GibertFRAPCCSuperSenior2green Jessica GrecoFRAProductionLady
    3green Julie BoutinFRAStandardLady3green DAMIEN2 GrecoFRAProductionOverall
    4green Julien JuhelFRAProduction optiqueOverall4green Miguel CoutinhoFRAProductionOverall
    5green Pierre PagetFRAStandardSenior5green Jessica MagnavalFRAProductionLady
    6green Christian De BersaquesFRAProductionSuperSenior6green Tibor VassFRAProduction optiqueOverall
    7green Hélène De BersaquesFRAProductionLady7green Cedric MichotFRAOpenOverall
    8green Patrick RenaudFRAOpenOverall8green Aurélie ClémentFRAProductionLady
    9green Gaëtan SeguinFRAProductionOverall9green Francis LucasFRAOpenSenior
       10green Nicolas DinulovicFRAProductionOverall
          
    Squad 37Zondag  08:00hStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0Squad 38Zondag  08:00hStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
    Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
    1green Emmanuel PomartFRAProductionOverall1green Cyrill MorenoFRAProductionOverall
    2green Miguel RamosPORProductionOverall2green Philippe ChenavierFRAProductionOverall
    3green Pierre GÉRARDFRAClassicOverall3green Laurent De chesseFRAProduction optiqueOverall
    4green Xavier LiarteFRAClassicOverall4green Hervé BoutinFRAProductionOverall
    5green Jean-François MasseronFRAOpenSuperSenior5green Anne FournierFRAStandardLady
       6green Simon FleuriotFRAOpenOverall
       7green Fabien BernardFRAProduction optiqueOverall
       8green Frédéric ChidaineFRAProduction optiqueSenior
       9green Stéphanie ChattonFRAProductionLady
       10green Vincent JamaultFRAStandardSenior
          
    Squad 99wachtlijstStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 10
    Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
    1red Gilles MachadoFRAProductionSenior
    2red Yannick ChristFRAOpenOverall
    3red William JolyFRAProductionOverall
    4red Thomas DebelleFRAProductionOverall
    5red Marion DupuyFRAStandardLady
    6red Fabien RibesFRAProduction optiqueOverall
    7red André Truong vinh tongFRAStandardSuperSenior
    8red Sean GuinnessGBRProductionSenior
    9red Pierre louis TurbilFRAStandardOverall
    10red Olivier FernandesFRAStandardOverall
    11red Annamaria ZanardiSUIOpenLady
    12red Oliver MatußekGERProductionOverall
    13red Maurice NguyenFRAProductionOverall
    14red Anthime FerrieuFRAProductionOverall
    15red Didier DaguenelFRAProductionSuperSenior
    16red Christian WiprächtigerSUIStandardOverall
    17red Remo SchranerSUIOpenSenior
    18red Cardoen VincentFRAStandardOverall
    19red Guillaume BoquetFRAProductionOverall
    20red Dominique FournierFRAProductionSenior
    21red Christophe HernandezFRAPCCOverall
    22red Jerome CzykajloFRAOpenOverall
    23red Delphine BezotFRAPCCLady
    24red Patrick CollombatFRAProduction optiqueSuperSenior
    25red Julien PERROCHON-CORMIERFRAProductionOverall
    26red John ConstantBELStandardSenior
    27red Peter HellerSUIProductionSenior
    28red Daniel BelliciniFRAProduction optiqueSuperSenior
    29red Allan GuardiniFRAProduction optiqueOverall
    30red Luis SondereggerSUIStandardOverall
    31red Eric RothFRAProduction optiqueSenior
    32red Nicolas HumilierFRAProductionSuperSenior
    33red Patrick PorinFRAStandardSuperSenior
    34red Jean Michel ViaudFRAProductionSuperSenior
    35red Gautier DebaudreFRAProductionOverall
    36red Olivier WackFRAProduction optiqueSenior
    37red Christian LeleuFRAOpenOverall
    38red Sebastien LantenoisFRAProductionOverall
    39red Olivier PuchadezFRAStandardSenior
    40red Clement VilaysingFRAProductionOverall
    41red Nicolas GourhanFRAProductionOverall
    42red Jean-françois ValleeFRAProductionSenior
    43red Jean-François AuburtinFRAProductionOverall
    44red Patrick BezotFRAPCCSenior
    45red Yannick CadetFRAProduction optiqueSuperSenior
    46red Sophie BeldowskiFRAStandardLady
    47red Pierre Roinel 2FRARevolverOverall
    48red Sylvain BarreFRAProductionOverall
    49red Igor TempezFRAProductionSenior
    50red Arnaud BoitteFRAStandardOverall
    51red Jocelyn PetitFRAOpenSenior
    52red Jonathan GendryFRAProductionOverall
    53red Philippe RaymondFRAProductionSenior
    54red Pierre-Yves ReppelinFRAStandardSenior
    55red Jean Pierre LeroyFRAProductionSuperSenior
    56red Jean-Marc AlexandreFRAPCCSenior
    57red Pierre TrefconFRAProductionOverall
    58red Michel CokaikoBELStandardOverall
    59red Maxime AndriveauFRAProductionOverall
    60red Jean François HouelleFRAProduction optiqueSuperSenior
    61red Aurélien BonnardeauFRAProductionOverall
    62red Norbert PaponFRAPCCOverall
    63red Maud GuillaumeFRAStandardLady
    64red Danielle IevaFRAProductionLady
    65red Philippe SofiaFRAProductionSenior
    66red Sylvain Budillon-RabatelFRAStandardSenior
    67red Bertrand HorlavilleFRAStandardOverall
    68red David GauthierFRAStandardOverall
    69red Sylvain MichoulierFRAStandardSenior
    70red Andrea SacchettiFRAOpenOverall
    71red Philippe MargueritFRAStandardOverall
    72red Hugues JournauxFRAProductionOverall
    73red Eric WeissFRAStandardSenior
    74red Dujour ValentinFRAProductionOverall
    75red Julien BoitFRAClassicOverall
    76red Carine BlanquetFRAPCCLady
    77red Baptiste FeltFRAOpenJunior
    78red Olivier FeltFRAStandardSenior
    79red Nicolas NouarFRAPCCOverall
    80red Christophe MatheronFRAProductionOverall
    81red Cedric RaynaudFRAStandardOverall
    82red Axel WandenabieleFRAProductionOverall
    83red Marc SerraFRAStandardOverall
    84red Herve SerraFRAProductionOverall
    85red Aare SosaarESTClassicSuperSenior
    86red Silva SosaarESTProduction optiqueLady
    87red Jérôme MonneretFRAStandardSenior
    88red Serge FournandFRAProduction optiqueSuperSenior
    89red Franck DutriauxFRAStandardSenior
    90red Sylvain MonjaretFRAProductionOverall
    91red Cesard MeiFRAStandardSuperSenior
    92red Gael RaynaudFRAProductionOverall
    93red Bastien VergobbiFRAProductionOverall
    94red Chris JoaquinGERProduction optiqueSenior
    95red José-Manuel VergaraFRAStandardSenior
    96red Peter SteveFRAProductionOverall
    97red Patrick BadaireFRAProductionSuperSenior
    98red Johan TurgyFRAProductionSenior
    99red Oliver JosiSUIPCCSenior
    100red Maggie JosiSUIPCCLady
    101red Laurent OcchiniFRAProductionOverall
    102red Julien FournierFRAStandardOverall
    103red Jacques ColnotFRAStandardSuperSenior
    104red Christophe MachetFRAStandardSenior
    105red Thomas SpierenburgNEDStandardSenior
    106red Patrice Da costaFRAProduction optiqueSenior
    107red André MerlierFRAPCCSuperSenior
    108red Maugain PierreFRAProductionOverall
    109red Jeremy SakhounFRAStandardOverall
    110red Jacques IhadjadeneFRAStandardSuperSenior
    111red Nicole IhadjadeneFRAStandardSuperSenior
    112red Pascal LappFRAProduction optiqueSuperSenior
    113red Nicolas MalletFRAProductionOverall
    114red Olivier ClemeconFRAProduction optiqueOverall
    115red Tony HirouxFRAProduction optiqueSenior
    116red Alain RiedlingerFRAOpenSenior
    117red Jordan ChabertFRAProductionOverall
    118red Jean François BailletFRAStandardOverall
    119red VValentin BailletFRAOpenOverall
    120red Keith MarshallBELOpenSenior
    121red Marc HernandezFRAOpenOverall
    122red Bernard ZeimesBELProduction optiqueSenior
    123red Xavier CourayeFRAPCCSuperSenior
       
    red: nieuw of onbevestigd of nog niet betaald (123)
    green: bevestigd / betaald (300)