Home Info Privacy statement Server statistics Schedule More information Admin login   Versie 4.17‑7 
 
de en fr nl es pt hu pl  

Challenge de la Carapa 2022

RegioFRA
Club 
LocatieCommune de Tonate
GPS: 4.948336, -52.443069

Datum12.06.2022
Deadline03.06.2022
Wedstrijd typeIPSC Handgun
Level2
Stages8
Schotenongeveer 152
Geschoten in1 dag
InschrijvingsgeldEUR 50€
Autojuniorsgreen: no
Betaling
payment on the range, by check or cash :
Statusdefinitief
ContactCaroline Urbain
38 Rue Brunel
75017 Paris
E-Mail: curbain@fftir.org
Phone: 0158054528
MatchdirectorLEMAITRE Regis
RangemasterSMITH Cyril
StatsdirectorSIMONEAU Lowry
Aankondiginghtml (Di 24 Mai 2022 00:39:49 CEST)
Deelnemerslijsthtml
Voornaam
Naam
E-mail
Regio
club
Divisie
Category
Power FactorMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Opmerkingen
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Divisie \ Category  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open2 1 3
Standard413311
Production913 13
Production Optics1   1
PCC1   1
Som1727329
FRA29

Squad 0Prematch samediStartplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 4
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Cyril SmithFRAPCCOverall
2red Ricky TasipinFRAProductionSenior
3red Lowry SimoneauFRAOpenOverall
4red Bernard Ng kon tiaFRAOpenSenior
5red François BaudotFRAStandardOverall
6red Lucien Ho ping onFRAStandardOverall
7   
8   
9   
10   
   
Squad 1 dimanche 8H00Startplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 2Squad 2 dimanche 8H00Startplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Laurent BarrauFRAStandardSenior1red Portet WilfriedFRAProd. OpticsOverall
2red Eric PorronFRAProductionOverall2red Portet ChristianFRAStandardSuperSenior
3red Christophe AlferezFRAStandardSuperSenior3red Tony LentinFRAProductionOverall
4red David RonneFRAStandardSenior4red Jean Bernard CondetFRAStandardSuperSenior
5red Morghen LaurentFRAStandardSenior5red Istvan SosFRAProductionOverall
6red Marie Line Lemaitre padillaFRAStandardLady6red Yannick JourdainFRAProductionOverall
7   7red Alexandre BiguetFRAProductionOverall
8   8red Régis LemaitreFRAStandardOverall
      
Squad 3 dimanche 8H00Startplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 2Squad 4 dimanche 8H00Startplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 8
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Charlotte VirmaudFRAProductionLady1   
2red Edouard SoillyFRAProductionOverall2   
3red Nicolas RuppliFRAProductionSenior3   
4red Alexandre BerchouxFRAProductionOverall4   
5red Jason MartinFRAStandardOverall5   
6red Yoann BourjacFRAOpenOverall6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 5 dimanche 8H00Startplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 8Squad 6dimanche 8H00Startplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 5
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1red Etienne DeliouFRAProductionSenior
2   2red Nicolas BoulayFRAProductionOverall
3   3red Florian MonierFRAProductionOverall
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
red: nieuw of onbevestigd (29)
green: bevestigd (0)