Home Info Privacy statement Server statistics Schedule More information Admin login   Versie 4.17‑7 
 
de en fr nl es pt hu pl  

Infinity Open 2022

RegioGER
ClubHeidelberg Practical Pistol Club e.V.

Infinity_Open.jpg
LocatieMittlerer Weg 11
76661 Philippsburg
Datum03.-05.06.2022
Deadline31.03.2022 and deadline of payment 31.03.2022
Wedstrijd typeIPSC Handgun
Level3
Stages19
Schotenongeveer 368
Geschoten in2 dagen
InschrijvingsgeldEUR 150,-

RO and helpers who shoot on Friday and work two days: EUR 80,-

No entry fee refund after May 1st!

Competitors on the waitinglist will pay after they get a slot.

BetalingHPPC e.V.
Konto: 108153420
BLZ: 66050101 (Sparkasse Karlsruhe Ettlingen)
BIC: KARSDE66
IBAN: DE81660501010108153420

State of payment processing: 23.05.2022
Statusdefinitief
ContactJürgen Öfner
Herrschaftsgärten 9
75446 Wiernsheim
E-Mail: JOefner@aol.com
Tel.: +49 172 7420832
MatchdirectorJürgen Öfner / Patrick Kummer
RangemasterHans-Jörg Käsberger, Alexander Henghuber
StatsdirectorReinhard Kelterbaum
Opmerkingenplanning:
Vrijdag 07:30h - 08:30h registratie Prematch
08:30h Prematch
16:00h - 19:00h registratie
Zaterdag 06:45h - 08:00h registratie
08:00h - 19:30h Wedstrijd dag 1
Zondag 08:00h - 18:00h Wedstrijd dag 2
ongeveer 18:30h Ceremonie
Facebook

Maximum magazin capacity 20 rounds !! See magazin rules !!

\


Aankondiginghtml (Do 26 Mai 2022 20:14:21 CEST)
Crewpdf (enkel voor wedstrijd admin) (Di 24 Mai 2022 12:26:15 CEST)
Deelnemerslijsthtml

 Registratie afgesloten
Divisie \ Category  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open408181682
Standard5716237103
Production8119297136
Revolver6 10218
Classic20112336
Production Optics312201164
Som2354611246439
GER226
FRA69
ITA28
SUI27
BEL19
CZE15
NED14
DEN6
AUT5
SWE4
BUL3
SLO3
GRE3
IRL3
NIR2
POR2
ESP2
INA2
ISR2
MON1
GBR1
ARG1
SVK1
presidentsmedals6
presidentsmedals13

Squad 0Startplaatsen: 0, Vrij: ??
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
   

Squad 1Mainmatch Zaterdag+ZondagStartplaatsen: 12, Vrij: 0Squad 2Mainmatch Zaterdag+ZondagStartplaatsen: 12, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Timm EggertGERProd. OpticsOverall1green Robin ŠeboCZEOpenOverall
2green Norbert KuhlmannGERProductionSuperSenior2green Miroslav HavlíčekCZEOpenOverall
3green Maik AschemannGERStandardOverall3green Martina SeraCZEOpenLady
4green Annchen NettelsrothGERStandardLady4green Hana NajmonovaCZEProductionLady
5green Petra TutschkeGERStandardLady5green Michal StepanCZEProductionOverall
6green Ralf OppermannGERProductionSenior6green Andrej HrnčiarikSVKProductionOverall
7green Frauke MansionGERStandardLady7green Josef RakušanCZEStandardOverall
8green Boris MansionGERStandardOverall8green Zdeněk LiehneCZEStandardOverall
9green Harry GrafGERProd. OpticsSuperSenior9green Michael StrýcCZEProductionOverall
10green Wolfgang KoblerGEROpenSuperSenior10green Michael ŘehákCZEProductionOverall
11green Cornelius BebberGERProd. OpticsSuperSenior11green Jan LiehneCZEProductionOverall
12green Kurt EggertGERProd. OpticsSuperSenior12green Miguel RamosPORProductionOverall
13green Dr. Jost PlatteGEROpenSuperSenior13green Pavlos ChatziantoniouGREProductionSenior
14green Sabine WeissGERStandardLady14green Tsanko BliznakovBULStandardOverall
15green Jonas UrbanGERStandardOverall15red Christos PapadopetrakisGREClassicOverall
      
Squad 3Mainmatch Zaterdag+ZondagStartplaatsen: 15, Vrij: 0Squad 4Mainmatch Zaterdag+ZondagStartplaatsen: 13, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Julien BoitFRAClassicOverall1green Patrick KummerGERClassicOverall
2green Michel NestolatFRAClassicSuperSenior2green Sabine WursterGEROpenLady
3green Vincent NestolatFRAOpenOverall3green Denis AltunaFRAClassicSenior
4green Joel GerardFRAClassicSuperSenior4green Lenka HorejsiCZEOpenLady
5green Bertrand GuillaumeFRAStandardOverall5green Eric GrauffelFRAProductionOverall
6green Bertrand BoittiauxFRAClassicOverall6red Marijan LochGERProd. OpticsOverall
7green Jerome PoiretFRAStandardOverall7green Patrik KrausGERProductionOverall
8green Dorian CasarosaFRAProductionOverall8green Rick JanssenNEDStandardOverall
9green Siegfried WillmesFRAProd. OpticsSenior9green Leon BosNEDStandardOverall
10green Laurent PerrotFRAOpenOverall10green Robert CernigojSLOClassicOverall
11green Manuela PerrotFRAStandardLady11green Matjaz HozjanSLOClassicOverall
12green Patrick BaculardFRAStandardOverall12red Tanja BaumannGERStandardLady
13green Dominique AmaroFRAProd. OpticsOverall13green Markus StobbeGERProductionSenior
14green Julien JuhelFRAProd. OpticsOverall14green Jennifer StobbeGERProductionLady
15green Patrick RenaudFRAOpenOverall15green Loic ErathFRAOpenOverall
      
Squad 5Mainmatch Zaterdag+ZondagStartplaatsen: 15, Vrij: 0Squad 6Mainmatch Zaterdag+ZondagStartplaatsen: 15, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Horst HolzingerAUTOpenOverall1green Yael DaganISROpenLady
2green Samantha WendelAUTStandardLady2green Riki HollanderISRProductionLady
3green Naomi Valeska KernMONStandardLady3green Gregory MidgleySUIStandardOverall
4green Dominic MeierSUIOpenSenior4green Emile ObriotFRAOpenOverall
5green Christine BurkhalterSUIStandardLady5green Thierry ObriotFRAOpenSuperSenior
6green Margaux NyczFRAStandardLady6green Christina AlexiouGREProductionLady
7green Martin MerkelGERProductionOverall7green Feti ToskuSUIOpenSenior
8green Frank WeusterGERStandardSuperSenior8green Cheyenne WaubenNEDProductionLady
9green Guido GnothGEROpenSenior9green Dylan KeppelNEDOpenOverall
10green John FourréFRAProductionOverall10green Gerald EdoESPProd. OpticsOverall
11red Sebastian JahnkeGERStandardOverall11green Sergey PushkarevPORClassicSenior
12green Zoltan RaczGERStandardOverall12green Gaston Quindi VallergaARGStandardOverall
13green Yannick SamsonFRAStandardSenior13green Christophe HernandezFRAOpenOverall
14red Ronny RappoldGERClassicOverall14green Horst P. BeckGERStandardSenior
15red Michael BetzGERProductionSenior15red Nikita KryuchinESPProductionOverall
      
Squad 7Mainmatch Zaterdag+ZondagStartplaatsen: 15, Vrij: 0Squad 8Mainmatch Zaterdag+ZondagStartplaatsen: 15, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Hugh DalyIRLStandardSenior1green Yannick ChristFRAOpenOverall
2green Rudi LaneNIRProductionOverall2green Adrien LooreFRAOpenOverall
3green Alan LynchIRLProductionOverall3green Manu PigetFRAOpenOverall
4green Hampi BroschSUIClassicSuperSenior4green Morgan DenoyellesFRAOpenOverall
5green Patrik SchneiderSUIOpenSuperSenior5green Sarah Ayu TamaelaINAOpenLady
6green Arnaud BellatFRAStandardOverall6green Ronny LukitoINAOpenOverall
7green Bruno BetschartSUIOpenSenior7green Manuel SchneiderSUIProductionOverall
8green Neil BurrowsNIRProductionOverall8green Peter HellerSUIProductionSenior
9green Declan KeoghIRLProductionSuperSenior9green Pascal HubliSUIProd. OpticsOverall
10green Richard CliftonGBRProductionOverall10green Claudia FrickerSUIProductionLady
11green Gerd GrünaugGERStandardSuperSenior11green Jörg HabenGERProd. OpticsSuperSenior
12green Matthias BrechtGERProductionSenior12green Nils NothnagelGERProd. OpticsOverall
13red Selcuk KahramanDENProd. OpticsOverall13green Peter KressibucherSUIStandardSuperSenior
14green Andreas ElmendorfGERProductionOverall14green Martin DominikSUIOpenOverall
15green Marco KeimpGERProd. OpticsSenior15green Christian WiprächtigerSUIStandardOverall
   16green Marie Claude DenoyellesFRAProductionOverall
      
Squad 9Mainmatch Zaterdag+ZondagStartplaatsen: 15, Vrij: 0Squad 10Mainmatch Zaterdag+ZondagStartplaatsen: 15, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Filippo PeruccacciITAClassicOverall1green Gisela KnoblauchGERProductionLady
2green Maurizio PattoiaITARevolverSenior2green Manfred KnoblauchGERProductionSenior
3green Andrea AntonelliITAStandardSenior3green Arno GranerGERClassicSenior
4green Federico TrionfettiITAProductionOverall4green Detlef AuresGERProductionSenior
5green Luigi Carmine SpinaITAProductionSenior5green Volkan DüzGERStandardOverall
6green Gavino MuraITAOpenSuperSenior6green Oliver ReinlGERProductionOverall
7green Fabrizio LunghiITAOpenOverall7green Steven KummerGERClassicOverall
8green Daniele RampoldiITAOpenOverall8green Michael LohmannGERClassicOverall
9green Claudio CozzellaITAProductionOverall9green Stephanie KieningerSUIProductionLady
10green Andrea AlettaITAClassicSenior10red Michael KahlGERStandardOverall
11green Cristian StolnicuITAProd. OpticsOverall11green Guido SchweigGERStandardSenior
12green Franco SensiITAOpenSuperSenior12green Stefan MoebsGERProd. OpticsSenior
13green Barbara BalestriniITAProductionLady13green Ulrich WoellerGEROpenSuperSenior
14green Marianna LimarovaITAStandardLady14green Vera KönigGERProductionLady
15green Andrea IorfinoITAStandardOverall15green Herbert SuttonGERProd. OpticsSenior
      
Squad 11Mainmatch Zaterdag+ZondagStartplaatsen: 15, Vrij: 0Squad 12Mainmatch Zaterdag+ZondagStartplaatsen: 15, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Pierre MeunierFRAProductionOverall1green Holger JöstGERRevolverSenior
2green Santo FinocchiaroITAProd. OpticsOverall2green Markus SchneiderGERRevolverSenior
3green Laurent BurgadaFRAProductionSenior3green Tom KronawitterGERRevolverOverall
4green Louis GuichardFRAProductionOverall4green Manfred HeilGERStandardOverall
5green Mathieu LavergneFRAProductionOverall5green Georg SchumacherGERStandardOverall
6green Luc BurgadaFRAProd. OpticsOverall6green Ernst SchmockerSUIRevolverSuperSenior
7green Francesco CernigliaITAProd. OpticsSenior7green Sascha BackGERRevolverOverall
8green Michel EvesqueFRAProd. OpticsSuperSenior8green Grégory MichelFRARevolverOverall
9green Fedele D AngiolilloITAProd. OpticsSenior9green Christian van Der KruijfNEDRevolverOverall
10red Tim GroßmannGERStandardOverall10green Eric CornelissenNEDRevolverSenior
11green Markus StephaniGERStandardOverall11green Marwan ItaniSUIRevolverSenior
12red Dominic OttoGEROpenOverall12green Gerald ReiterAUTRevolverSenior
13green Sven SchneiderGERProductionOverall13green Andreas GruberAUTRevolverOverall
14green Roland HuwaldGERProductionOverall14green Robert KroissAUTRevolverOverall
15green Philippe RougeFRAClassicSenior15green Norbert ScheifeleGERRevolverSuperSenior
      
Squad 13Mainmatch Zaterdag+ZondagStartplaatsen: 15, Vrij: 0Squad 14Mainmatch Zaterdag+ZondagStartplaatsen: 15, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Jakub MarxCZEClassicOverall1green Christian ZuberGERProductionSenior
2green Miroslav ZapletalCZEProductionOverall2green Florian LerouxGERStandardOverall
3green Lubor FryzekCZEStandardOverall3green Uwe MohrGERStandardSuperSenior
4green Philippe MeleyFRAProductionOverall4green Karl-Heinz HilbigGERStandardSuperSenior
5green Sebastian ArmendarizFRAProductionOverall5green Simone MiloroITAOpenOverall
6green Bastien VergobbiFRAProductionOverall6green Luca GrassiITAClassicOverall
7green Marc BedrossianFRAProductionOverall7green Monica RasiITAProductionLady
8green Anthony MouchonnetFRAProductionOverall8green Henny SchmitzNEDClassicSenior
9green Thibaut DelannoyFRAProductionOverall9green Mads Peter BachDENClassicOverall
10green Petra NemcovaCZEProductionLady10green Lutz FießerGERProductionSenior
11green Guillaume LegrandFRAProductionOverall11green Cristiano BozziniITAOpenSenior
12green Henry ThomasFRAClassicOverall12green Michael AltmaierGERProductionOverall
13green Gaetan SeguinFRAProductionOverall13green Enzo TeleseSUIOpenSuperSenior
14green Anne FournierFRAStandardLady14green Cristian GiacominiITAProductionOverall
15green Laurent de ChesséFRAProd. OpticsOverall15green Manuel MasserdottiITAProductionOverall
16green Jean Guy BecretFRAProd. OpticsOverall16green Gianluca MulazzaniITAProd. OpticsOverall
      
Squad 15Mainmatch Zaterdag+ZondagStartplaatsen: 15, Vrij: 0Squad 16Mainmatch Zaterdag+ZondagStartplaatsen: 15, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Jérémie DuroBELProductionSenior1green Salvo SchillaciGERProd. OpticsOverall
2green Nicolas SeguinFRAOpenOverall2green Rolf ReichGERProd. OpticsSuperSenior
3green Orianne BaeselFRAStandardLady3green Gerald AnschützGERStandardSenior
4green Christophe LouisFRAProductionOverall4green George Gabriel BaraliaGEROpenOverall
5green Johan KetelaersBELProductionOverall5green Alexander LayerGERStandardOverall
6green Simon MoritzGERProductionOverall6green Luis EhrhardtGEROpenOverall
7green Beate RupiettaGERProd. OpticsLady7green Robert HorvathSUIStandardOverall
8green Bastian HippGERStandardOverall8green Matthias ObländerGERStandardSenior
9green Jürgen RölleGERProductionOverall9green Martin RuppGERStandardOverall
10green Herve ClouetFRAStandardSuperSenior10green Reiner EhrhardtGEROpenSenior
11green Christophe UjevicFRAProductionSenior11green Ingo TrautvetterGERProductionSenior
12green Alexander KoussevBULProd. OpticsOverall12green Ralf MayerGERProd. OpticsSenior
13green Tsvetan PavlovBULStandardSenior13red Michael GeigerGERProductionOverall
14green Carine BlanquetFRAStandardLady14green Patrick DuryGERStandardOverall
15green Didier WeberFRAProd. OpticsSenior15green Mathias HenkingGERProd. OpticsOverall
      
Squad 17Mainmatch Zaterdag+ZondagStartplaatsen: 15, Vrij: 0Squad 18Mainmatch Zaterdag+ZondagStartplaatsen: 15, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Steve MargodtBELStandardOverall1green Kulwant SinghBELOpenSenior
2green Markus DrottGERProductionSenior2green Karel MoortgatBELStandardSenior
3green Marc LauwersBELOpenSenior3green Marcel BusBELOpenSuperSenior
4green Pascal LefebvreFRAProductionSenior4green Frank WittersBELOpenSenior
5green Philippe GibertFRAOpenSuperSenior5green Philippe VanreuselBELProductionOverall
6green Jeff van GeestNEDProd. OpticsOverall6green Mike DesmedtBELProductionOverall
7green Andreas BeckerGERProductionSenior7green Alphonse DefgneeBELOpenSuperSenior
8green Koos van GeestNEDProductionSuperSenior8green Guillaume BailliereFRAProd. OpticsSenior
9green Aurélie ClementFRAProductionLady9green Antonios ZachariadisBELStandardOverall
10green Tibor VassFRAProd. OpticsOverall10green Sam Van der EeckenBELStandardOverall
11green Daniel DevosBELProd. OpticsSenior11green Ruud SteltenNEDProd. OpticsOverall
12green Rafael MaerevoetBELOpenSenior12green Jim SourNEDProductionOverall
13green Othmar LehmannGERStandardOverall13green Tom SaudemontBELStandardOverall
14green Sebastian WinklerGERProductionOverall14green Cédric LamberBELProductionOverall
15green Michael HofmannGERProductionSenior15green Inge RaaijmakersNEDStandardLady
16red Thierry CrespinBELStandardSenior16green Stéphane DuryBELStandardOverall
      
Squad 19Mainmatch Zaterdag+ZondagStartplaatsen: 15, Vrij: 0Squad 20Mainmatch Zaterdag+ZondagStartplaatsen: 15, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Emanuele MarcatoITAStandardOverall1green Sasja BarentsenNEDProd. OpticsOverall
2green Ulf StiegenGERProductionOverall2green Michael TustGERProductionOverall
3green Heiko FreyGERProductionOverall3green Norbert MayerSUIStandardSenior
4green Hubert MichelsGERStandardSenior4green Manfred ErglerGERProductionSuperSenior
5green Sascha KrämerGERStandardOverall5green Herve DhelinFRAProd. OpticsSenior
6green Federico FacchinITAProd. OpticsOverall6green Volker TessmarGERStandardOverall
7green Sven LangenhanGERStandardSenior7green Gunter AdelhochGERProductionSenior
8green Esther VerjansGERProductionLady8green Jens KönigsdorfGERClassicSenior
9green Jörn HoleschovskyGERStandardOverall9green Bobi SavicSUIProductionOverall
10green Paul HopkinsGERStandardSenior10green Ted ÅhleniusSWEProductionOverall
11green Gregor ReineckGEROpenOverall11green Håkan WirénSWEProductionSenior
12green Julian StahlGERProd. OpticsOverall12green Cédric RigaudyFRAOpenOverall
13green Daniele CazzadorITAProd. OpticsSuperSenior13green Alexander SchultheißGEROpenOverall
14green Stefan BrandmeierGERStandardSenior14green Roger ZobristSUIProductionSenior
15green Muamer CulahGERProductionOverall15green Thomas BücheleGERProd. OpticsSuperSenior
      
Squad 21Mainmatch Zaterdag+ZondagStartplaatsen: 15, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Wolfgang ReiherGERStandardSenior
2green Andreas SchurzGERStandardSenior
3green Herbert KraftGEROpenSuperSenior
4green Arne LentzGERProd. OpticsSenior
5green Armin TervingGERProductionSenior
6green Frank ReifferscheidtGEROpenOverall
7green Leo van Der SlotNEDOpenSenior
8green Thomas WinterGEROpenSenior
9green Bernd HirschfelderGERProd. OpticsSenior
10green Claudia RemekGEROpenLady
11green Lisa Mariack-KraftGEROpenLady
12green Helmut BurkhartGERProd. OpticsSuperSenior
13green Rita BurkhartGERStandardLady
14green Michael LehrGERProd. OpticsSenior
15green Kerstin PeitzGERProd. OpticsLady
   

Squad 22Prematch VrijdagStartplaatsen: 6, Vrij: 0Squad 23Prematch VrijdagStartplaatsen: 6, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Rainer RuppGERClassicSenior1green Tino GrafGERProd. OpticsSenior
2green Frank CiupkaGERProductionSuperSenior2green Sven GläserGERProductionOverall
3green Thomas SchillingGERClassicSenior3green Emilia KabatekGERProductionLady
4green Hakan CümbüsGERProd. OpticsSuperSenior4green Viola MoserGERProductionLady
5green Michael KaltGEROpenSenior5green Peter SiegleGERProd. OpticsOverall
6green Michael SikoraGEROpenOverall6green Alexander FleischerGERProductionOverall
      
Squad 24Prematch VrijdagStartplaatsen: 6, Vrij: 0Squad 25Prematch VrijdagStartplaatsen: 6, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Wolfgang KühnGEROpenSenior1green Jens DirlewangerGERClassicOverall
2green Gunnar FesslerGERClassicSenior2green Henning KrügerGERStandardOverall
3green Matthias KleinGEROpenOverall3green Christoph SchorrGERProductionOverall
4green Andre KsyckiGERProductionOverall4green Volker KasperGERStandardOverall
5green Andreas FösserGERProductionSenior5green Sven BiermannGERProductionOverall
6green Olaf van EßenGERProductionSenior6green Daniel RichterGERProductionOverall
      
Squad 26Prematch VrijdagStartplaatsen: 6, Vrij: 0Squad 27Prematch VrijdagStartplaatsen: 6, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Stefan DietzGERProductionSenior1green Jan OstwaldGERProd. OpticsOverall
2green David BastGERStandardOverall2green Dietmar WünschGERStandardSenior
3green Erik SchmidtGERProductionOverall3green Holger KunzmannGERProductionOverall
4green Benjamin BrändleGERProd. OpticsOverall4green Christian JungkindGERClassicOverall
5green Oliver SchnoorGERProductionOverall5green Manuel WeinbrechtGEROpenOverall
6green Olaf SchnoorGERProductionSenior6green Marco WeigeleGEROpenOverall
      
Squad 28Prematch VrijdagStartplaatsen: 6, Vrij: 0Squad 29Prematch VrijdagStartplaatsen: 6, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Christian JurczykGERProductionOverall1green Joel StieferFRAProductionSenior
2green Uwe IsaakGERRevolverSenior2green Rainer KarbaumerGERStandardSenior
3red Thomas KnodelGERRevolverSenior3green Michael SchreinerGERProductionSuperSenior
4green Günther KnausGERRevolverSenior4green Quentin OrsatFRAProductionOverall
5green Uwe PfendertGERRevolverSenior5green Sébastien ManninoFRAProd. OpticsOverall
6green Markus ZeilbeckGERProductionOverall6green Duc Phung TruongFRAStandardSenior
7green Martin MajhenicGERProductionOverall   
      
Squad 30Prematch VrijdagStartplaatsen: 6, Vrij: 0Squad 31Prematch VrijdagStartplaatsen: 6, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Rudolf BaruchaGEROpenSuperSenior1red Claus HennebergDENProd. OpticsOverall
2green Sebastian EgretFRAOpenOverall2green Martin SängerGERProductionOverall
3green Reimar OelteGEROpenSenior3red Carsten SamuelsenDENOpenOverall
4green Andreas PfeifferGEROpenOverall4green Andreas SirtlGERStandardOverall
5green Günter EbenhöhGEROpenSuperSenior5red Søren Wessel LarsenDENProd. OpticsSenior
6red Christian LeischnerGERStandardOverall6red Rene MortensenDENStandardOverall
      
Squad 32Prematch VrijdagStartplaatsen: 6, Vrij: 0Squad 33Prematch VrijdagStartplaatsen: 6, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Sergej MuellerGERStandardOverall1green Andreas LohGERProductionOverall
2green Vitalij MelehovGERClassicOverall2green Katharina GebelGERProductionLady
3green Stefan PrestelGERProductionOverall3red Lukasz StyraGERProductionOverall
4green Andy DauphinGERProd. OpticsOverall4green Swenja KnoblochGEROpenLady
5green Peter SteinlehnerGERStandardOverall5green Alexander MetzlerGEROpenOverall
6green Alexander MüllerGERStandardOverall6green Robin LeypoldtGERProd. OpticsOverall
      
Squad 34Prematch VrijdagStartplaatsen: 6, Vrij: 0Squad 35Prematch VrijdagStartplaatsen: 6, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Robert SchettSUIOpenSenior1green Erol RyantSUIOpenOverall
2green Katja BuchholzGERClassicLady2green Andreas DellGERProd. OpticsSuperSenior
3green Göran JanssonSWEOpenSuperSenior3green Ilko PillarGERStandardOverall
4green Daniel PerssonSWEOpenOverall4green Andreas GoihlGERProd. OpticsSenior
5green Helmut WanningerGERProductionSenior5green Christian DörrGEROpenOverall
6green Frank JakobGERStandardOverall6green Oliver WinklerGEROpenSuperSenior
      
Squad 36Prematch VrijdagStartplaatsen: 6, Vrij: 0Squad 37Prematch VrijdagStartplaatsen: 6, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Heinz SchürmannGERClassicSenior1green Philipp WesselsGEROpenOverall
2green Jörg MartinGERStandardSenior2green Helmuth BarkowskiGERProd. OpticsSenior
3green Harald LätschGERProductionSuperSenior3green Ralf LippertGERProd. OpticsSenior
4green Carl RümmeleGERProductionOverall4green Žiga MandeljSLOProd. OpticsOverall
5green Florian ScheuGERProductionOverall5red Michael HillebrandGERProd. OpticsSenior
6green Richard SköldGERStandardOverall6red Kai SimonGERProductionOverall
7green Jochen SchmittGERProductionOverall   
      
Squad 38Prematch VrijdagStartplaatsen: 6, Vrij: 0Squad 39Prematch VrijdagStartplaatsen: 6, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Erwin GerlGERStandardSenior1green Patrick SommerGERProductionOverall
2green Michael HoissGERClassicOverall2green Tobias WagnerGERStandardOverall
3green Artur EcksteinGERClassicOverall3green Manuel AtanassovGERStandardOverall
4green Alexandr BurkatowskiGERProductionOverall4green Roland von BorriesGEROpenSenior
5green Jakob EckeGERProductionOverall5green Stefan VogelGERProductionOverall
6green Ekaterina BurkatowskiGERProductionLady6green Arnold BühlerGERStandardSuperSenior
      
Squad 40Prematch VrijdagStartplaatsen: 6, Vrij: 0Squad 41Mainmatch Zaterdag+Zondag Squadding on RangeStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Dmitrij SchmelewGEROpenSenior1green Max AlbrechtGERClassicSenior
2green Jan OhlbrechtGERProductionOverall2   
3green Jasper CoppensSUIStandardOverall3   
4green Peter WrussSUIStandardSenior4   
5green Tim RotheGERClassicOverall5   
6green Andreas HaneGEROpenOverall6   
7red Max HungerGERStandardOverall   
8red Anna LukyanchenkoSUIProductionLady   
      


Squad 99wachtlijstStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 10
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Mustafa Yigit EraslanTURStandardOverall
2red Friedrich SchmittingerGERProductionOverall
3red Jens SöderlundSWEOpenSenior
4red Ewout MeulmeesterNEDStandardOverall
5red Laurent BauduretFRAOpenOverall
6red Steffi KrögerGERProductionLady
7red Jerome AbelyFRAProductionOverall
8red Robi DillaGERStandardOverall
9red Ingo RauthmannGERProductionOverall
10red Mikael ToivonenFINOpenOverall
11red Dieter KeuppensBELProductionOverall
12red Marc VollheideGEROpenOverall
13red Roland PruchhorstGERProd. OpticsOverall
14red Eddy de MeulenaerBELOpenSuperSenior
15red Willy De VosBELOpenOverall
16red Marcus GrundGERStandardOverall
17red Robert HannessenNEDStandardOverall
18red Marco ParetoITAStandardSenior
19red Patrick ReuterSUIProductionSenior
20red Leonid PetrovLTUStandardOverall
21red Michael RandrupDENProd. Optics LightOverall
22red Patrick BeltchevFRAProductionOverall
23red Roger GuthSUIStandardSenior
24red Sven HolzheimerGERProductionOverall
25red Alessio BoncianiITAStandardOverall
26red Rene ZwillingGERStandardOverall
27red Ronald PoolmanNEDOpenOverall
28red Michael HoerGERProd. OpticsOverall
29red Robert RuisingerSUIProductionOverall
30red Romain GuillouFRAStandardOverall
31red Joerg KaehlerGERProductionSenior
32red Lamin ChamGERStandardOverall
33red Klaus Peter ThomasGERProductionSenior
34red Guido ValenzaITAProductionSenior
35red Maxime LambertFRAStandardOverall
36red Safeya SpijkersNEDStandardOverall
37red Gm RizzoSUIOpenSenior
38red Jos van BeurdenNEDOpenSuperSenior
39red Frank BartenschlagerGERProductionSenior
40red Tony RuohonenFINStandardOverall
41red Mike WidigerGERStandardSenior
42red Stefan PetersGERStandardSuperSenior
43red Nicolas GuilmartFRAProductionOverall
44red Paolo Chitto'ITAProductionSenior
45red Sebastian ModesGERProductionOverall
46red Glauco CamporiniITAStandardSuperSenior
47red Bruno BaraniITAStandardSenior
48red Fabian KrettGERStandardOverall
49red Harry BackusNEDProd. OpticsSenior
50red Timo JetsonenFINOpenOverall
51red Daniel ArkeGERProductionOverall
52red Emanuele De lucaITAOpenOverall
53red Joeri van RaemdonckBELStandardOverall
54red Jean-luc BohainFRAProd. OpticsSenior
55red Fierro ZuccoloSUIOpenSuperSenior
56red Luigi von OlnhausenGERStandardOverall
57red David SoppGERProductionOverall
58red Peter VercammenBELProductionOverall
59red Frank FrerichsGERProductionOverall
60red Melanie ZwillingGERProductionLady
61red Ertugrul KarahanDENProductionOverall
62red Mikael FlobergSWEProd. OpticsOverall
63red Bo JanssonSWEOpenSenior
64red Ioana DirlewangerGERProductionLady
65red Michele CarnevaleITAProductionOverall
66red Yves DrugeonFRAOpenSenior
67red Ralph GeldreichFRAProd. OpticsSenior
68red Christophe VereeckenBELOpenOverall
69red Heinz AldrianAUTOpenOverall
70red Gregory DrugeonFRAOpenOverall
71red Gunther BuysBELStandardOverall
72red Jürgen KilianGERStandardSenior
73red David CampaESPStandardOverall
74red Tom MallebréGEROpenOverall
75red Gabriele GernaITAProductionOverall
76red Antonella d' ErmeITAProductionSenior
77red Susana Soñora SanchezESPOpenLady
78red Zaza HegazyITAProductionOverall
79red Sergey PlatonovRUSStandardOverall
80red Bernd HumbergGERStandardSenior
81red Dennis SchwarzerGERProductionOverall
82red Anders UrbanDENProductionOverall
83red Nicola Lo PrestiSWEStandardOverall
84red Giuseppe TodaroITAClassicSenior
85red Karsten NiemannGERStandardSenior
86red Cathy JacquelinFRAOpenLady
87red Dominique ZajdelFRAStandardSuperSenior
88red Friedrich TrautmannSUIProductionSenior
89red Leonardo BettoniITAStandardSenior
90red Horst Dr.BenthienGERStandardSuperSenior
91red Jin ZhongjieITAProductionOverall
92red Massimiliano MolluzzoITAProductionSenior
93red Philippe CoquelleFRAClassicSenior
94red Simone CamaianiITAStandardSenior
95red Raymond LaskiGERStandardOverall
96red Marco SuppoITAStandardOverall
97red Bertrand LatasteFRAOpenOverall
98red Paulo Ribeiro MarquesNEDStandardOverall
99red Toni WaseschaSUIProductionSuperSenior
100red Tiziano Giovanni TessariITAProductionSenior
101red Valter LucanoITAProductionSuperSenior
102red Werner SchaererSUIProd. OpticsSuperSenior
103red Sonia TrevisaniITAOpenLady
104red Claudio MazziITAProductionSenior
105red Sylvain MonjaretFRAProductionGlobal
106red David DeschepperBELStandardOverall
107red Gilles WeberFRAClassicSuperSenior
108red Licia RandazzoITAProductionLady
109red Nicole Karen EspositoITAOpenLady
110red Filippo CapaccioliITAProductionSenior
111red Bruno LaBrunaITAProd. OpticsSenior
112red Simone DanieleITAOpenOverall
113red Michael StrongGERStandardOverall
114red Ivano BencivenniITAOpenSuperSenior
115red Massimo VicentiniITAProductionOverall
116red Kristof CaelBELOpenOverall
117red Viktor RufGERRevolverOverall
118red Massimo GamboneITAProductionOverall
119red Daniel HolmbergSWEOpenOverall
120red Hans LarsenDENClassicOverall
121red Manuel GublerSUIProductionOverall
122red Roland BourgesGERProductionOverall
123red Rudolf HaugGERStandardSuperSenior
124red Jean Michel JansenBELProd. OpticsSuperSenior
125red Friedrich (Fritz) TrautmannSUIProductionSenior
126red Gerolamo PernigottiITAOpenSuperSenior
127red Claudio RuiniITAProductionSenior
128red Alberto OrlandiniITAStandardSuperSenior
129red Rafal PojdaPOLProductionOverall
130red Georg GeödertGERRevolverSuperSenior
131red Nicolas BergamascoFRAProductionOverall
132red Bert LepahéGERStandardOverall
133red Aleksandar BrankovicMLTProductionOverall
134red Martin SchellGERProductionOverall
135red Johan HansenSWEProd. OpticsSenior
136red Anders DamkierGERStandardOverall
137red Marcel KaiserGERProductionOverall
138red Michael ScholppGERStandardOverall
139red Andy HasseGERProductionSenior
140red Stephane CollardBELProductionOverall
141red Ferenc JakabGERProductionOverall
142red Peter Olsen mertzDENProductionOverall
143red Diego GarciaESPProductionOverall
144red Levan SikharulidzeRUSOpenOverall
145red MIkkel GudbrandDENStandardOverall
146red Wissman JürgenGERProductionSenior
147red Andre WeissGEROpenOverall
148red Denis SupicaGERProductionOverall
149red Thomas SpierenburgNEDStandardOverall
150red Jürgen FaberGERProductionSenior
151red Benjamin HillemNORClassicOverall
152red Michael KnörzerGEROpenSenior
153red Chris JoaquinGERProd. OpticsSenior
154red Younes BassimFRAStandardOverall
155red Thomas HeckerGEROpenOverall
156red Andreas BulendaGEROpenOverall
157red Rino GasserSUIProductionOverall
158red Illia KolosovGERProductionOverall
159red Hendrik PlagmannGERProd. OpticsOverall
160red Nils PeineGERProductionOverall
161red Jens LischkeGERProductionOverall
162red Jens HartwigGEROpenOverall
163red Harald SchmitzGERStandardSuperSenior
164red Benjamin SteinertGERRevolverOverall
165red Andreas FusseneckerGERClassicOverall
166red Minglei ZhangGERProductionOverall
167red Heinz Gallenbach,Dr.GERProd. OpticsSuperSenior
168red Alvin AlforteNOROpenOverall
169red Jay HirshbergUSAOpenSenior
170red Wolfgang BraunGERProductionOverall
171red Akif Ersoy ErciyasDENStandardOverall
172red Montera Paolo MonteraITAStandardOverall
173red Gérard AlbertBELProductionSenior
174red Fabio Dalla VedovaITAProductionSuperSenior
175red Laura LeonardelliITAProductionLady
176red Fabio TomainiITAOpenOverall
177red Lucrezia Di prosperoITAProductionLady
178red Stefano FanfaniITAOpenOverall
179red Gaëtan SeguinFRAProductionOverall
180red Marongiu AndreaITAOpenLady
181red Roland HalmGERProd. OpticsOverall
182red Niels van Der PluijmNEDProd. OpticsOverall
183red Thijs van MullemNEDProd. OpticsOverall
   
red: nieuw of onbevestigd (208)
green: bevestigd (414)