Home Info Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Versie 3.1.6 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Wiechlice Rifle Cup

RegioPOL
ClubChristian Leischner
Viktoriastr. 17
58636 Iserlohn
E-Mail: ipsc.match@gmail.com
Tel.: +49 176 22638089
LocatieWiechlice, 67-300 Polen / GPS: 51.561946, 15.609367
Datum08.-10.04.2022
Deadline15.03.2022 18:00
Wedstrijd typeIPSC Rifle
Level3
Stages12
Schotenongeveer 219
Geschoten in1 Tag
Inschrijvingsgeld440,- Złoty / EUR 100,-

Shooters wants to shoot rifle and shotgun pay 800,- Zloty / 180,- Euro

No money back after 20th March.

Competitors on the waitinglist will pay after they get a slot.
Statusdefinitief
ContactChristian Leischner
ipsc.match@gmail.com
MatchdirectorGeno Sioda, Christian Leischner
RangemasterOliver Lau
StatsdirectorN. N.
Opmerkingenweitere Informationen:
ROs and helpers write an email to ipsc.match@gmail.com

Please use the match name Polish360° and your starting number for money transfer.

The international shooters may use the following bank account:
Santander Bank Polska S.A.
Josef Ullmann
IBAN: PL48 1090 2011 0000 0001 4727 4726
BIC: WBKPPLPPXXX

Polish shooters may use the following bank account:
Santander Bank Polska S.A.
Josef Ullmann
IBAN 03 1090 2011 0000 0001 4727 4566
BIC: WBKPPLPPXXX


Aankondiginghtml (Mi 22 Sep 2021 19:15:20 CEST)
Deelnemerslijsthtml
Voornaam
Naam
E-mail
Regio
Divisie
Category
Power FactorMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Opmerkingen
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Divisie \ Category  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open7596318165
Standard11210326
Standard Manual2 2 4
Som88117521195
GER136
CZE11
POL11
GBR9
BEL6
FIN5
AUT5
SWE4
NED3
DEN2
BUL1
SUI1
ITA1
presidentsmedals2
presidentsmedals4

Squad 1Vrijdag  08:00hStartplaatsen: 7, Vrij: 0Squad 2Vrijdag  08:00hStartplaatsen: 6, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Wießner BerndGERStandardSuperSenior1red David JoyGBROpenSenior
2red Jochen TürkGEROpenSenior2red James NixonGBROpenOverall
3red Karsten BeckerGEROpenSuperSenior3red Colin AldenGBROpenSenior
4red Frank RothGEROpenSenior4red Mel RedfordGBROpenSuperSenior
5red Gunther KöcherGEROpenOverall5red Wiktoria SzymaniakPOLOpenLady
6red Darren HopleyGBRStandardSenior6red Tomasz SzopinskiPOLOpenSenior
7red Oliver SpoernerGERStandardSenior7   
      
Squad 3Vrijdag  08:00hStartplaatsen: 6, Vrij: 0Squad 4Vrijdag  08:00hStartplaatsen: 6, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Winfried FürstAUTOpenOverall1red Michael ReiterGEROpenSenior
2red Walter FroschauerAUTOpenOverall2red Klaus HofrichterGERStandardSenior
3green Peter NuhrAUTStandard ManualOverall3red Herbert KraftGEROpenSuperSenior
4red Feliks BaczkowiczGEROpenSuperSenior4red Michael LehrGEROpenSenior
5red Peter HaselböckAUTOpenSenior5red Silvia NussbaumerAUTOpenLady
6red Paweł OlechPOLStandard ManualSenior6red Klaus MöllerGEROpenSuperSenior
      
Squad 5Vrijdag  08:00hStartplaatsen: 6, Vrij: 0Squad 6Vrijdag  08:00hStartplaatsen: 6, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Robert MalyszkaPOLOpenSenior1red Patrick BullGERStandardOverall
2red Krzysztof LisPOLOpenSenior2red Marco SchulzGEROpenOverall
3red Maciej WielogorskiPOLOpenOverall3green Rainer SchmidtGEROpenSenior
4red Pawel PanienskiPOLOpenSenior4red Mohamed SoueidanGEROpenOverall
5red Antoni IgnaśPOLStandardOverall5red Malte RoschinskiGEROpenOverall
6red Krzysztof KolowcaPOLOpenSenior6green Arnold BühlerGEROpenSuperSenior
      
Squad 7Vrijdag  08:00hStartplaatsen: 6, Vrij: 4Squad 8Vrijdag  08:00hStartplaatsen: 6, Vrij: 1
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Killy PhilippusNEDOpenOverall1red Stephan LehmannGEROpenOverall
2red Patrick RoosSUIOpenOverall2green Sven SchlegelGEROpenOverall
3   3red Frank SchmidtGEROpenSenior
4   4red Achim RimkeGEROpenSenior
5   5red Jorn HoleschovskyGEROpenOverall
6   6   
      
Squad 9Vrijdag  08:00hStartplaatsen: 6, Vrij: 0Squad 10Vrijdag  08:00hStartplaatsen: 6, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Josef SeilerGEROpenOverall1red Erwin HendelGEROpenSuperSenior
2red Helmut HeldGEROpenSenior2red Armin DietrichGERStandardSuperSenior
3green Erwin WanzelGEROpenSenior3red Irina OttoGEROpenLady
4red Tino GrafGERStandardSenior4red Michael OttoGEROpenSenior
5red Sven GläserGEROpenOverall5red Hans-Peter GrimmGEROpenSuperSenior
6red Christian SchwarzGEROpenSenior6red Charlotte GrimmGEROpenLady
      
Squad 11Vrijdag  08:00hStartplaatsen: 6, Vrij: 2Squad 12Vrijdag  08:00hStartplaatsen: 6, Vrij: 6
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Mark GerlingGEROpenOverall1   
2red Alexander SchottGEROpenSenior2   
3green Henning BungertGEROpenOverall3   
4green Thomas Patrick KliemannGEROpenOverall4   
5   5   
6   6   
      
Squad 13Zaterdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0Squad 14Zaterdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Ingo RauthmannGEROpenOverall1red Rob KistersNEDOpenSenior
2red Michael FuchsGEROpenOverall2red Johan KoekNEDOpenOverall
3red Radim FialaCZEOpenOverall3green Michel CappellinGEROpenOverall
4red Jiří BrožCZEOpenSenior4red Rasmus HjorthDENStandard ManualOverall
5red Milan HavelCZEStandardSenior5red Torben ReckeDENStandard ManualSenior
6red Jindřich MocCZEOpenSuperSenior6red Marko ReinikainenFINOpenSenior
7red Mikael EkbergFINStandardSenior7red Jaakko ViitalaFINStandardOverall
8red Petteri SaloFINOpenSenior8red Jenny KoskimäkiFINOpenLady
      
Squad 15Zaterdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 1Squad 16Zaterdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Marcel KanngiesserGEROpenOverall1red Jens KloseGEROpenOverall
2red Patrick HeitkampGEROpenOverall2red Lothar SchneiderGEROpenSenior
3red Christian BaumgarthGEROpenOverall3red Adam GajkowskiGEROpenOverall
4red Markus EngelkeGEROpenSenior4red Jan MarmullaGEROpenOverall
5red Andreas HielscherGEROpenSenior5red Matthias SackGEROpenOverall
6red Olaf SchulzGEROpenSenior6green Almuth KapallaGEROpenLady
7red Felix BehrendtGEROpenOverall7red Henning KrügerGERStandardOverall
8   8red Theo TervingGEROpenSenior
      
Squad 17Zaterdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 1Squad 18Zaterdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 2
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Andreas PfeifferGEROpenOverall1red Graham MitchellGBROpenOverall
2red Günter EbenhöhGEROpenSuperSenior2red Adrian GinzlerGBROpenSenior
3red Andy DauphinGEROpenOverall3red Maciej SzczygłowskiPOLOpenOverall
4green Christian KadykGEROpenSenior4red Jacek StrycharczykPOLOpenOverall
5red Gero BergerGEROpenOverall5red Timothy WardGBROpenOverall
6red Matthias GedeonGEROpenSuperSenior6red Stuart GreenerGBROpenSenior
7red Thorsten LehmannGEROpenSenior7   
8   8   
      
Squad 19Zaterdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 3Squad 20Zaterdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 2
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Uwe BütauGEROpenSenior1green Simon TendickGEROpenOverall
2green Jann BresselGEROpenOverall2red Göksel BöttcherGEROpenOverall
3red Karsten SchletteGEROpenSenior3red Joachim BeinekeGEROpenSenior
4red Michael SalzerGEROpenSuperSenior4red Patrick PikeljGEROpenOverall
5red Christian PetersGEROpenSenior5red Dominic OttoGEROpenOverall
6   6red Andre NiebergallGEROpenOverall
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 21Zaterdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 1Squad 22Zaterdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 1
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Andreas CaspersGEROpenOverall1green Vitezslav BuresCZEOpenOverall
2green Peter NasseGEROpenSuperSenior2green Jan KostakCZEOpenOverall
3red Christian BegerGEROpenOverall3green Martin TiefenbachCZEOpenSenior
4red Panagiotis ZagkotsidisGEROpenOverall4green Petr VaduraCZEOpenOverall
5red Florian KnackGERStandardOverall5green Jan SlavikCZEOpenOverall
6green Sebastian ModesGERStandardOverall6green Martin SmidCZEOpenOverall
7red Hermann FunknerGERStandardOverall7red Vit HelanCZEStandardOverall
8   8   
      
Squad 23Zaterdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0Squad 24Zaterdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 7
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Nils NothnagelGEROpenOverall1red Marc KleserGEROpenSenior
2red Jörg HabenGEROpenSuperSenior2   
3red Steven KummerGEROpenOverall3   
4red Detlev AuresGEROpenSenior4   
5red Arne LentzGEROpenSenior5   
6red Claudia RemekGEROpenLady6   
7red Volkan DüzGEROpenOverall7   
8red Oliver ReinlGEROpenOverall8   
      
Squad 25Zondag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0Squad 26Zondag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Martin schellGEROpenOverall1red Daniel StührkGERStandardOverall
2red Uwe KöhlerGEROpenSenior2red Christo GroßmannGEROpenSenior
3red Jens UllrichGEROpenOverall3green Andreas MengeringGEROpenSenior
4red Frank WeicheltGEROpenSenior4red Arne BorekGERStandardSenior
5red Thomas BlechGEROpenSenior5red Uwe KoslowskiGEROpenSenior
6red Karsten BlechGEROpenOverall6red Christian SteinGEROpenOverall
7red Roland BaageGEROpenSuperSenior7red Andreas SeifriedGERStandardOverall
8red Dietmar WünschGEROpenSenior8red Monika BarethGERStandardLady
      
Squad 27Zondag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 3Squad 28Zondag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 7
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Holger GroßgergeGEROpenOverall1red Chris JoaquinGEROpenSenior
2red Dr. Haucke HartmannGEROpenOverall2   
3red Roberto GalimbertiITAOpenOverall3   
4red Jens KönigsdorfGEROpenSenior4   
5red Peter DörgesGEROpenSenior5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 29Zondag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 4Squad 30Zondag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 2
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Pia ClertéSWEOpenLady1red Emmanuel GérardBELOpenSuperSenior
2red Andre Du ToitSWEOpenOverall2red Thierry LoppeBELOpenSenior
3red Magnus GustavssonSWEOpenOverall3red Pierre BrochardBELStandardSuperSenior
4red Johan LindbergSWEOpenSenior4red John ConstantBELOpenSenior
5   5red Niels van LooBELOpenOverall
6   6red Jean-Jacques DeomBELStandardSenior
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 31Zondag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0Squad 32Zondag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 1
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Robin LeypoldtGERStandardOverall1red Stefan SemmlerGEROpenSenior
2red Johannes LohrerGEROpenOverall2red Joerg KaehlerGEROpenSenior
3red Franziska LeypoldtGEROpenLady3red Thomas StreitGEROpenSenior
4green Peter FockeGERStandardSenior4red Klaus MaierGEROpenSenior
5red Steffen HubigGERStandardSenior5red Thomas RisseGEROpenSenior
6red Christian BrieskornGEROpenSenior6green Horst P. BeckGEROpenSenior
7red Ralf SchmidtGEROpenSenior7green Dimitar DimitrovBULOpenSuperSenior
8red Matthias FinkbeinerGEROpenOverall8   
      
Squad 33Zondag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 7Squad 34Zondag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Olav SchanzenbächerGEROpenSuperSenior1red Christian JurczykGEROpenOverall
2   2red Markus ZeilbeckGEROpenOverall
3   3green Jan SousedekGEROpenOverall
4   4green Martin MajhenicGEROpenOverall
5   5red Martin KunzGEROpenOverall
6   6red Wilfried-Stefan RothGEROpenOverall
7   7red Thomas WinterGEROpenSenior
8   8red Olga DausGERStandardLady
      
Squad 35Zondag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 8Squad 36Zondag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 7
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1red Lukasz StyraGEROpenOverall
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
red: nieuw of onbevestigd of nog niet betaald (166)
green: bevestigd / betaald (29)