Home Info Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Versie 3.1.6 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Tenerife Masters Frontera 2022

RegioESP
ClubClub Frontera
LocatieCalle Gallardina, 0 (la Rua), 38208 San Cristóbal de La Laguna, Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Datum22.-23.01.2022
Deadline31.12.2021
Wedstrijd typeIPSC Handgun, PPC, Minirifle
Level2
Stages14
Schotenapprox. 250
Geschoten in2 dagen
InschrijvingsgeldEUR 90,-
BetalingIBAN: ES68 3076 0001 8321 7890 3924 SWIFT/BIC: BCOEESMM076
Statusdefinitief
ContactAlejandro Pineda Ramirez
C/Claudio F. Sarmiento 2
38009 España
Phone: +3467244216
E-Mail: clubfrontera@hotmail.com
MatchdirectorOliver Winkler
RangemasterAlejandro Pineda
StatsdirectorRafael Llorente
Aankondigingpdf (Mo 09 Aug 2021 16:05:54 CEST)
planningpdf (So 25 Apr 2021 09:05:56 CEST)
Deelnemerslijsthtml
Voornaam
Naam
E-mail
Regio
Divisie
Category
Power FactorMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Opmerkingen
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Divisie \ Category  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open2  13
Standard2 226
Production211 4
Classic  1 1
Production Optics1 113
Estándar   11
Semi-Auto Opn1 315
Som818623
GER12
ESP11

Squad 0Zaterdag R.O. + Zondag R.O.Startplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 1
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Rafael Llorente MelianESPProductionSenior
2red Francisco Rodriguez GonzalezESPSemi-Auto OpnSenior
3red German Lopez SacristanESPProduction OpticsSuperSenior
4red Alejandro Pineda RamirezESPSemi-Auto OpnSenior
5red Jose Maria Hernandez NavarroESPSemi-Auto OpnSuperSenior
6red Jose Miguel Garcia RodriguezESPStandardSuperSenior
7red Tomas Diaz RamosESPProduction OpticsOverall
8red Nicolas Quintana RamosESPStandardOverall
9red Alberto Bernabe TejaESPSemi-Auto OpnSenior
10   
   
Squad 1Zaterdag 8:15 + Zondag 8:15Startplaatsen: 4, Vrij: 0Squad 2Zaterdag 8:15 + Zondag 8:15Startplaatsen: 4, Vrij: 4
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Oliver WinklerGEROpenSuperSenior1   
2red Juan Pedro Siverio MendezESPEstándarSuperSenior2   
3red Nicolas MonagasESPOpenOverall3   
4red Ralf TrautmannGERClassicSenior4   
      
Squad 3Zaterdag 8:15 + Zondag 8:15Startplaatsen: 4, Vrij: 4Squad 4Zaterdag 8:15 + Zondag 8:15Startplaatsen: 4, Vrij: 4
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      
Squad 5Zaterdag 8:15 + Zondag 8:15Startplaatsen: 4, Vrij: 4Squad 6Zaterdag 8:15 + Zondag 8:15Startplaatsen: 4, Vrij: 4
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      
Squad 7Zaterdag 8:15 + Zondag 8:15Startplaatsen: 4, Vrij: 4Squad 8Zaterdag 11:15 + Zondag 11:15Startplaatsen: 4, Vrij: 1
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1red Ute LepahéGERProductionLady
2   2red Hubert LepahéGERStandardSenior
3   3red Dirk FreudeGERStandardSenior
4   4   
      
Squad 9Zaterdag 11:15 + Zondag 11:15Startplaatsen: 4, Vrij: 1Squad 10Zaterdag 11:15 + Zondag 11:15Startplaatsen: 4, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Holger KunzmannGERProductionOverall1red Christian SchmittGERProductionOverall
2red Jonas KlinkhammerGEROpenOverall2red Bernd ThommesGERProduction OpticsSenior
3red Lukasz StyraGERStandardOverall3red Jürgen WonnayGERStandardSuperSenior
4   4red Michael FreyGERSemi-Auto OpnOverall
      
Squad 11Zaterdag 11:15 + Zondag 11:15Startplaatsen: 4, Vrij: 4Squad 12Zaterdag 11:15 + Zondag 11:15Startplaatsen: 4, Vrij: 4
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      
Squad 13Zaterdag 11:15 + Zondag 11:15Startplaatsen: 4, Vrij: 4Squad 14Zaterdag 11:15 + Zondag 11:15Startplaatsen: 4, Vrij: 4
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      
red: nieuw of onbevestigd of nog niet betaald (23)
green: bevestigd / betaald (0)