Home Info Privacy statement Server statistics Schedule More information Admin login   Versie 4.18‑7 
 
de en fr nl es pt hu pl  

Tenerife Masters Frontera 2023

RegioESP
ClubClub Frontera
LocatieCalle Gallardina, 0 (la Rua), 38208 San Cristóbal de La Laguna, Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Datum20.-22.01.2023
Deadline10.01.2023
Wedstrijd typeIPSC Handgun, PCC, Minirifle
Level2
Stages14
Schotenapprox. 250
Geschoten in2 dagen
InschrijvingsgeldEUR 90,-
BetalingIBAN: ES68 3076 0001 8321 7890 3924 SWIFT/BIC: BCOEESMM076
Statusdefinitief
ContactAlejandro Pineda Ramirez
C/Claudio F. Sarmiento 2
38009 España
Phone: +34672442167
E-Mail: clubfrontera@hotmail.com
MatchdirectorOliver Winkler
RangemasterAlejandro Pineda
StatsdirectorRafael Llorente
Aankondiginghtml (So 26 Jun 2022 09:32:59 CEST)
Deelnemerslijsthtml
Voornaam
Naam
E-mail
Regio
Divisie
Category
Power FactorMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Opmerkingen
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Divisie \ Category SeniorSuperSeniorSum
Standard 22
Production 11
PCC1 1
Som134
ESP3
GER1

Squad 0Vrijdag R.O.Startplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 7
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Alejandro Pineda RamirezESPPCCSenior
2green Rafael Llorente MelianESPProductionSuperSenior
3green Francisco Rodriguez GonzalezESPStandardSuperSenior
4   
5   
6   
7   
8   
9   
10   
   
Squad 1Zaterdag 9:00 + Zondag 9:00Startplaatsen: 6, Vrij: 5Squad 2Zaterdag 9:00 + Zondag 9:00Startplaatsen: 6, Vrij: 6
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Gero VollhardtGERStandardSuperSenior1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
      
Squad 3Zaterdag 9:00 + Zondag 9:00Startplaatsen: 6, Vrij: 6Squad 4Zaterdag 9:00 + Zondag 9:00Startplaatsen: 6, Vrij: 6
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
      
Squad 5Zaterdag 9:00 + Zondag 9:00Startplaatsen: 6, Vrij: 6Squad 6Zaterdag 9:00 + Zondag 9:00Startplaatsen: 6, Vrij: 6
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
      
Squad 7Zaterdag 9:00 + Zondag 9:00Startplaatsen: 6, Vrij: 6Squad 8Zaterdag 12:00 + Zondag 12:00Startplaatsen: 6, Vrij: 6
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
      
Squad 9Zaterdag 12:00 + Zondag 12:00Startplaatsen: 6, Vrij: 6Squad 10Zaterdag 12:00 + Zondag 12:00Startplaatsen: 6, Vrij: 6
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
      
Squad 11Zaterdag 12:00 + Zondag 12:00Startplaatsen: 6, Vrij: 6Squad 12Zaterdag 12:00 + Zondag 12:00Startplaatsen: 6, Vrij: 6
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
      
Squad 13Zaterdag 12:00 + Zondag 12:00Startplaatsen: 6, Vrij: 6Squad 14Zaterdag 12:00 + Zondag 12:00Startplaatsen: 6, Vrij: 6
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
      
red: nieuw of onbevestigd (1)
green: bevestigd (3)