Home Info Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Versie 3.1.6 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

HG & PCC Trophy 2021

RegioFRA
ClubSTC Vertus
LocatieVertus, Route de Villers/Montmort
GPS: N 48°54'45.71" E 3°59'23.69"

Datum23-24.10.2021
Deadline03.10.2021
Wedstrijd typeIPSC Handgun, PCC
Level2
Stages6
Schotenongeveer 190
Geschoten in1/2 dag
InschrijvingsgeldEUR 45€ , ( juniors 20€ )
Betaling
Prepayment only by money transfer to:

Banque populaire Société de Tir du Canton de Vertus
IBAN FR76 1470 7015 0932 4211 2871 453
BIC/SWIFT:CCBPFRPPMTZ


Please take care that it is identifiable who was paid for! Payment Deadline 1st of october

Statusdefinitief
Contactcontact club: STC Vertus, 17 rue des Pinsons, Vertus, 51130 Blancs-Coteaux, E-mail: stc.vertus@orange.fr

contact information: Laurent Perrot, E-Mail: perrot.laurent@outlook.fr, Phone: +33 6 4270 2657

contact RO: E-Mail: stc.vertus@orange.fr
MatchdirectorGerard Raclot
RangemasterXavier Candelier
StatsdirectorWinMSS
Opmerkingen
For Shooters:
  • Health Passeport required
  • No food available on the range

Aankondiginghtml (So 19 Sep 2021 22:52:26 CEST)
Deelnemerslijsthtml
Voornaam
Naam
E-mail
Regio
club
Divisie
Category
Power FactorMinorMajor
Squad
RORO team is volledig – bekijk match crew tabel
Sponsor
Opmerkingen
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Divisie \ Category  --- JuniorLadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open13  1317
Standard211413645
Production362915769
Revolver1   12
Classic6  129
Production Optics10  7421
PCC321512858
Som1194184931221
FRA202
BEL16
GER1
GBR1
NOR1

Squad 1Zaterdag 08:30hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0Squad 2Zaterdag 08:30hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Rudy JouetFRAPCCSuperSenior1red Hélène Tournier OuagginiFRAPCCLady
2red André MerlierFRAPCCSuperSenior2red Pascal Tournier OuagginiFRAPCCSenior
3red Mathieu DumainFRAPCCOverall3green Olivier TheaultFRAStandardSenior
4red Roberto CifuentesFRAClassicOverall4green Amélie ChatelainFRAStandardLady
5red Claude KoenigFRAProductionSuperSenior5red Simon FleuriotFRAPCCOverall
6red Victor BrunFRAProductionOverall6red Bernard Ng kon tiaFRAProduction OpticsSenior
7red Guillaume MarieFRAProductionOverall7red Pierre FerrandFRAProduction OpticsSenior
8red Franck DutriauxFRAStandardSenior8red Louis NG kontiaFRAPCCJunior
      
Squad 3Zaterdag 08:30hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0Squad 4Zaterdag 08:30hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Jean marc SenceFRAStandardSenior1red Gregory MichelFRARevolverOverall
2red Younes BassimFRAStandardOverall2green Julien FournierFRAStandardOverall
3green Philippe AmandjulesFRAStandardSuperSenior3green Jacques ColnotFRAStandardSuperSenior
4red Herve PoinsotFRAStandardSuperSenior4red William JolyFRAProductionOverall
5red Igor TempezFRAProductionSenior5red Johan TurgyFRAStandardOverall
6red Henry ThomasFRAClassicOverall6green Julien CurieFRAStandardOverall
7red Guillaume LegrandFRAProductionOverall7red Marc LauwersBELProductionSenior
8red Damien ChassagneFRAOpenOverall8red Eddy WitpasBELProductionSuperSenior
      
Squad 5Zaterdag 08:30hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0Squad 6Zaterdag 08:30hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red John ConstantBELStandardSenior1red Jean-François AuburtinFRAProductionOverall
2red Emmanuel GerardBELProductionSuperSenior2red Pierre MaugainFRAProductionOverall
3red Pierre BrochardBELProductionSuperSenior3red Guillaume WaillFRAProductionSenior
4green Jurgen RonsseBELProduction OpticsSenior4red Christophe LouroFRAClassicOverall
5green Olivier BodartBELProduction OpticsOverall5red Pierre ChadelatFRAProductionSenior
6red Jean-Jacques DeomBELStandardSenior6red Maurice NguyenFRAProductionOverall
7red Tom SaudemontBELPCCOverall7red Thomas QuemounFRAProductionOverall
8red Laurent RubioFRAProductionOverall8red Olivier Melis-GranvalFRAStandardSenior
      

Squad 7Zaterdag 13:30hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0Squad 8Zaterdag 13:30hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Philippe TaeckensFRAPCCSuperSenior1green Philippe CoquelleFRAPCCSenior
2green Xavier MassyFRAProductionSenior2red Didier MallardFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
3green Pascal GoibeaultFRAOpenSuperSenior3green Howard FryerGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
4green Pierre LagacheFRAOpenSuperSenior4red Stéphane MilletFRAStandardSenior
5green Nicolas WaquetFRAProductionJunior5red Dominique FournierFRAProductionSenior
6green Philippe DelporteFRAPCCSuperSenior6red Guillaume BrunettiFRAPCCOverall
7red Jean louis BlondelFRAStandardSenior7red Gérard CouraultFRAStandardSuperSenior
8green Emmanuel PomartFRAProductionOverall8red Frédéric FioreFRAPCCOverall
      
Squad 9Zaterdag 13:30hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0Squad 10Zaterdag 13:30hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Alain Le borgneFRAStandardSuperSenior1green Yoann SitbonFRAClassicOverall
2green Alain PerdrixFRAPCCSenior2red Jeremy BoinskiFRAProductionOverall
3red Pierre Brochard 2BELPCCSuperSenior3red Emmanuel PirlotFRAProduction OpticsOverall
4red John Constant 2BELPCCSenior4green Eric RobillartFRAStandardSenior
5green Olivier Bodart 2BELPCCOverall5green Jean-Philippe MesserigFRAStandardSenior
6red Emmannuel Gerard 2BELPCCSuperSenior6green Emmanuel MarconnetFRAProductionOverall
7green Jurgen Ronsse 2BELPCCSenior7green Earl WilliamsonGBRProductionOverall
8red Jean-Jacques Deom 2BELPCCSenior8green Bruno LeconteFRAProduction OpticsSenior
      
Squad 11Zaterdag 13:30hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0Squad 12Zaterdag 13:30hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Vincent JamaultFRAProduction OpticsOverall1red Guillaume Legrand 2FRAPCCOverall
2red Christophe Louro 2FRAStandardOverall2red Thomas Henry 2FRAPCCOverall
3red Guillaume Waill 2FRAProductionSenior3green Eloïse MesserigFRAStandardLady
4red Pierre Chadelat 2FRAProductionSenior4red Jean-François Auburtin 2FRAPCCOverall
5red Jean TardiFRAProductionOverall5green Jean marc Sence 2FRAPCCOverall
6red Erwan TardiFRAProductionJunior6red Francois VandaeleFRAProduction OpticsOverall
7red Anne BeauvilliersFRAProductionLady7red Jean-Patrick PenaudFRAProductionOverall
8red Stephanie ChattonFRAProductionLady8red Franck DUTRIAUX 2FRAPCCSenior
      

Squad 13Zondag 08:30hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0Squad 14Zondag 08:30hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Fg MarienfeldtFRAClassicOverall1red Remy DevilleFRAOpenOverall
2green Jessica GrecoFRAProductionLady2red Yannick ChristFRAOpenOverall
3green Damien GrecoFRAProductionOverall3green Andrea SacchettiFRAOpenOverall
4red Thibaut DelannoyFRAProductionOverall4red Lionel ChristFRAOpenOverall
5green Thierry ObriotFRAOpenSuperSenior5red Christophe HernandezFRAOpenOverall
6green Emile ObriotFRAOpenOverall6red Cynthia MicheliFRAProductionLady
7red Tom Saudemont 2BELStandardOverall7red Oriane BaeselFRAPCCLady
8green Christophe LecompagnonFRAClassicOverall8red Christian CutayaFRAStandardOverall
      
Squad 15Zondag 08:30hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0Squad 16Zondag 08:30hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Johan TheobaldFRAStandardOverall1green Philippe Coquelle 2FRAStandardSenior
2green Julien SalaniFRAProductionOverall2green Vincent CardoenFRAStandardOverall
3red Matthieu BouissetFRAStandardOverall3green Olivier FernandesFRAStandardOverall
4green Jonathan LahayeFRAStandardOverall4red Fabien RibesFRAProduction OpticsOverall
5green Mark StephanyFRAProductionOverall5red Frederic SurjusFRAPCCOverall
6red Francois MaciasFRAProductionOverall6red Christel RomeFRAProductionSenior
7red Christophe LouisFRAProductionOverall7red Chi-viet Ho vietFRAPCCOverall
8red Jean-Baptiste PuisségurFRAProductionSenior8green Paul LeclairFRAProduction OpticsSenior
      
Squad 17Zondag 08:30hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0Squad 18Zondag 08:30hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Dominique Fournier 2FRAPCCSenior1red Guillaume Brunetti 2FRAProductionOverall
2red Alain Le Borgne 2FRAPCCSuperSenior2red Stephane CorzinFRAProductionOverall
3red Gérard Courault 2FRAClassicSuperSenior3green Vincent DonnegerFRAOpenOverall
4red Didier Mallard 2FRAStandardSuperSenior4red Jérôme ChaillouFRAProduction OpticsOverall
5red Pierre HardyFRAPCCOverall5red Julien JuhelFRAProduction OpticsOverall
6red Marc BedrossianFRAProductionOverall6red Patrick RenaudFRAOpenOverall
7red Cyrielle VivoFRAProductionLady7green Vincent GuillemainFRAStandardOverall
8red Philippe MeleyFRAProduction OpticsOverall8red Jean-Guy BecretFRAProductionOverall
      

Squad 19Zondag 13:30hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0Squad 20Zondag 13:30hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Vincent Cardoen2FRAPCCOverall1green Andrea Sacchetti 2FRAPCCOverall
2green Olivier Fernandes 2FRAPCCOverall2red Remy Deville 2FRAPCCOverall
3red Fabien Ribes 2FRAPCCOverall3green Johan Theobald 2FRAPCCOverall
4red Chi-viet Ho viet 2FRAProduction OpticsOverall4red Christophe Hernandez 2FRAPCCOverall
5green Antoine PlaitFRAProduction OpticsSenior5red Lionel Christ 2FRAPCCOverall
6red Ingrid Jean-BaptisteFRAProductionLady6red Yannick Christ 2FRAPCCOverall
7green Paul Leclair 2FRAPCCSenior7red Matthieu Bouisset 2FRAPCCOverall
8red Pierre Hardy 2FRAProductionOverall8green Mark Stephany 2FRAPCCOverall
      
Squad 21Zondag 13:30hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0Squad 22Zondag 13:30hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Oriane Baesel 2FRAStandardLady1red Antoine AlluinFRAStandardOverall
2green Julien Salani 2FRAProductionOverall2red Herve DhelinFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
3red Cynthia Micheli 2FRAProductionLady3green Jessica Greco 2FRAPCCLady
4red Bertrand PatrzekFRAClassicSuperSenior4green Damien Greco 2FRAPCCOverall
5green Jonathan Lahaye 2FRAStandardOverall5green Thierry Obriot 2FRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
6red Francois Macias 2FRAProductionOverall6green Emile Obriot 2FRAProductionOverall
7red Christophe Louis 2FRAPCCOverall7red Julien Juhel 2FRAOpenOverall
8red Christophe UjevicFRAProductionSenior8red Patrick Renaud 2FRAStandardOverall
      
Squad 23Zondag 13:30hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0Squad 24Zondag 13:30hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Rémy DvorsakFRAClassicSenior1red Jean-Luc ThomasFRAStandardSenior
2red Alexandre JozwickiFRAStandardOverall2green Fabrice ColnatFRAProduction OpticsSenior
3green Gilles DvorsakFRAProductionSenior3red Philippe MercierFRAStandardSenior
4red Sébastien OrpelFRAStandardOverall4red Ethan ThomasFRAStandardJunior
5green Laetitia MarotelFRAProductionLady5red Christian GiacomettiFRAProductionSuperSenior
6green Nicolas GuilmartFRAProductionOverall6red Thibaut Delannoy 2FRAPCCOverall
7red Jérôme Chaillou 2FRAOpenOverall7green Sylvie VizcayaFRAProductionLady
8green Vincent Guillemain 2FRAOpenOverall8green Camille BrocardFRAProductionOverall
      

Squad 25Prematch 1 STCV Zondag 09:00h (ROs/Sponsors)Startplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 6Squad 26Prematch 2 STCV Wednesday 09:00h (ROs/Sponsors)Startplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Laurent PerrotFRAStandardOverall1green Florian MarchalFRAPCCOverall
2green Manuela PerrotFRAStandardLady2green Dominique JondrevilleFRAProductionSuperSenior
3green Xavier CandelierFRAProduction OpticsOverall3green Jean Louis BoucautFRAPCCSuperSenior
4green Jacques MaionFRAPCCSenior4green Gérard RaclotFRAOpenSenior
5   5green Laurent Perrot 2FRAOpenOverall
6   6green Manuela Perrot 2FRAPCCLady
7   7green Bernard SimonFRARevolverSuperSenior
8   8green Maxime AubertFRAPCCOverall
9   9green Jean-Marc AlexandreFRAProductionSuperSenior
10   10green Olivier RizetFRAPCCOverall
      
Squad 27Prematch 3 STCV Vrijdag 09:00h (ROs/Sponsors)Startplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 3Squad 28Vrijdag 13:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Ole Martin JorveNORProductionSenior1red Perrine GelardFRAPCCLady
2green Florian Marchal 2FRAProductionOverall2red Alex AlardFRAPCCOverall
3green Michel HuetFRAPCCSenior3red Bruno DormoyFRAProductionSenior
4green Luc ScherFRAPCCOverall4red Laurent PiedadeFRAStandardOverall
5green François TreussardFRAPCCSenior5red Christophe MensaFRAProductionSenior
6green Olivier Rizet 2FRAProductionOverall6red Hugues JournauxFRAProductionOverall
7green Benoit VacherFRAStandardOverall7red Ronald SarahFRAProductionOverall
8   8red Grégory StaubFRAProductionOverall
9   9   
10   10   
      
Squad 29Vrijdag 13:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 8
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   
2   
3   
4   
5   
6   
7   
8   
   
red: nieuw of onbevestigd of nog niet betaald (134)
green: bevestigd / betaald (87)