Home Info Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Versie 3.0.52 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Polish 360

RegioPOL
ClubChristian Leischner
Viktoriastr. 17
58636 Iserlohn
E-Mail: ipsc.match@gmail.com
Tel.: +49 176 22638089
LocatieWiechlice, 67-300 Polen / GPS: 51.561946, 15.609367
Datum25.-28.03.2021
Deadline10.03.2021 18:00
Wedstrijd typeIPSC Handgun, PCC
Level3
Stages22
Schotenongeveer 420
Geschoten in2 Tage
Inschrijvingsgeld710,- Złoty / EUR 159,-

Shooters wants to shoot handgun and PCC pay 1300,- Zloty / 290,- Euro

PCC shooters: use one of these squads 18-23 or 41-46 please

No money back after 15th March.

Competitors on the waitinglist will pay after they get a slot.
Statusdefinitief
ContactChristian Leischner
ipsc.match@gmail.com
MatchdirectorGeno Sioda, Christian Leischner
RangemasterStanislav Grubiak
StatsdirectorN. N.
Opmerkingenweitere Informationen:
ROs and helpers write an email to ipsc.match@gmail.com

Please use the match name Polish360° and your starting number for money transfer.

The international shooters may use the following bank account:
Josef Ullmann
PL48 1090 2011 0000 0001 4727 4726

Polish shooters may use the following bank account:
Josef Ullmann
03 1090 2011 0000 0001 4727 4566




Aankondiginghtml (Mi 27 Jan 2021 18:06:10 CET)
Deelnemerslijsthtml
Voornaam
Naam
E-mail
Regio
Divisie
Category
Power FactorMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Opmerkingen
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Divisie \ Category  --- JuniorLadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open16 29835
Standard38 412660
Production512816279
Revolver2  2 4
Classic4 35113
Production Optics Light3  2 5
Production Optics13 110125
PCC422322473
Som1694217822294
GER165
POL39
DEN18
EST14
BEL13
CZE13
SWE9
NED6
SUI4
LTU4
GBR4
FRA2
SLO2
RUS1
presidentsmedals5
presidentsmedals8

Squad 1Zaterdag Zondag  07:45hStartplaatsen: 11, Vrij: 1Squad 2Zaterdag Zondag 07:45hStartplaatsen: 11, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Mateusz BonczkowitzGERClassicOverall1red Thomas SoulardFRAOpenOverall
2red Martin HippaufGERProductionOverall2red Georges MaryeFRAPCCOverall
3red Peter StoppelGERProduction OpticsSenior3red Akif Ersoy ErciyasDENStandardOverall
4red Hendrik WelzelGERProduction Optics LightSenior4red Runi SkoubjergDENStandardOverall
5red Ralf LippertGEROpenSenior5red Bjørn SeverinDENStandardOverall
6red Tristan SchmittGERProduction OpticsSenior6red Andreras HansenDENOpenOverall
7red Illia KolosovGERProductionOverall7red Marta SvobodováCZEProductionLady
8red Selcuk KahramanDENProduction OpticsOverall8red Stevan KlausenDENStandardOverall
9red Amjad AliDENProductionOverall9green Adrie De BotNEDClassicSenior
10green Styra LukaszGERStandardOverall10red Michael HofmannGERProductionOverall
11   11green Cees van DiepenNEDProductionSenior
      
Squad 3Zaterdag Zondag 07:45hStartplaatsen: 11, Vrij: 3Squad 4Zaterdag Zondag 07:45hStartplaatsen: 11, Vrij: 1
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Marcel KanngiesserGERProductionOverall1red Michael AltmaierGERProductionOverall
2red Jan DoetsNEDOpenSenior2red Olaf van EßenGERProductionSenior
3red Ramon KabbedijkNEDPCCOverall3green Christian ZuberGERProductionSenior
4red Fabian HägeGERProductionOverall4red Uwe MohrGERStandardSuperSenior
5green Kai DonathGERStandardSenior5red Andre KsyckiGERProductionOverall
6red Sergey PushkarevRUSClassicSenior6red Mathias HenkingGERProduction OpticsOverall
7red Uwe BütauGERProduction OpticsSenior7red Wolfgang KoblerGEROpenSuperSenior
8red Jann BresselGERProduction OpticsOverall8red Stefan RohoffGERProductionOverall
9   9red Peter DörgesGERClassicSenior
10   10red Florian LerouxGERStandardOverall
11   11   
      
Squad 5Zaterdag Zondag 07:45hStartplaatsen: 11, Vrij: 1Squad 6Zaterdag Zondag 07:45hStartplaatsen: 11, Vrij: 4
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Michael LehrGERProduction OpticsSenior1red Stefan HermannGERProductionOverall
2red Kerstin PeitzGERProduction OpticsLady2red André WenzelGERProductionOverall
3red Herbert KraftGERStandardSuperSenior3red Paul HintzeGERProductionJunior
4red Lisa Mariack-KraftGEROpenLady4red Theo SchachtGERStandardOverall
5red Anders DamkierGERStandardOverall5green Christo GroßmannGERProductionSenior
6green Andreas SchulteGEROpenOverall6red Pär HylanderSWEOpenOverall
7green Olga RaduchowskaPOLProductionLady7red Marcus NorbergSWEOpenOverall
8red Heribert BettermannGERProductionSuperSenior8   
9red Gregory MidgleySUIStandardSenior9   
10green Marcel SouhuwatNEDProductionOverall10   
11   11   
      
Squad 7Zaterdag Zondag 07:45hStartplaatsen: 11, Vrij: 0Squad 8Zaterdag Zondag 07:45hStartplaatsen: 11, Vrij: 1
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Lerfeldt Henrik LerfeldtDENOpenSenior1red Joerg KaehlerGERProductionSenior
2red Marcin WojcieszekPOLOpenOverall2red Ludwig BowakowGERProductionSenior
3red Maciej WisniewskiPOLProductionOverall3red Esther VerjansGERProductionLady
4red Vasil BočarovCZEProduction OpticsOverall4red Jörn HoleschovskyGERStandardOverall
5red Miroslav ZapletalCZEProductionOverall5red Piotr BilonPOLProductionOverall
6red Roman StuchlíkCZEProductionOverall6red Florian KnackGERProductionOverall
7red Lukáš TichýCZEProductionJunior7red Howard FryerGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
8red Maciej WielogorskiPOLProductionOverall8red Arne BorekGERProduction Optics LightSenior
9red Robert MarkowskiPOLStandardSenior9red Jens ReppeGERProductionSenior
10red Michał GardianPOLProductionOverall10red Ives GarreGERProductionSenior
11red Krzysztof KobosPOLProduction OpticsOverall11   
      
Squad 9Zaterdag Zondag 07:45hStartplaatsen: 11, Vrij: 6Squad 10Zaterdag Zondag 07:45hStartplaatsen: 11, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Christian HolzapfelGERPCCOverall1red Tom KronawitterGERRevolverOverall
2red Robin LeypoldtGERProduction OpticsOverall2red Jürgen RölleGERProductionOverall
3red Franziska LeypoldtGERPCCLady3red Eric CornelissenNEDRevolverSenior
4red Joachim BeinekeGERPCCSenior4green Andy DauphinGERProduction OpticsOverall
5red Alexander HerbstGERProduction Optics LightOverall5red Uwe PfendertGERRevolverSenior
6   6red Burkhard KeidelGERProduction OpticsSenior
7   7red Heiko FreyGERProductionOverall
8   8red Vitalij MelehovGERClassicOverall
9   9red Kai SimonGERProductionOverall
10   10red Stefan PrestelGERProductionOverall
11   11red Benjamin SteinertGERRevolverOverall
      
Squad 11Zaterdag Zondag 07:45hStartplaatsen: 11, Vrij: 4Squad 12Zaterdag Zondag 07:45hStartplaatsen: 11, Vrij: 4
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Lasse PoulsenDENStandardOverall1red Tobias RückertGERStandardOverall
2red Mie PoulsenDENClassicLady2red Hans-Joachim SagemannGERStandardOverall
3red Kim FrederiksenDENClassicSuperSenior3red Markus BeckerGERStandardOverall
4red Lars OlesenDENClassicSenior4red David KlautGERStandardOverall
5red Peter OlsenDENProductionOverall5red Harald Leidereiter.GERProduction OpticsSenior
6green Jan BodéDENStandardSenior6red Helmut Friedrich.GEROpenSenior
7red Lianna Lisa WohlgemuthDENProductionLady7red Tim NicklausGEROpenSenior
8   8   
9   9   
10   10   
11   11   
      
Squad 13Zaterdag Zondag 07:45hStartplaatsen: 11, Vrij: 7Squad 14Zaterdag Zondag 07:45hStartplaatsen: 11, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Petra NěmcováCZEProductionLady1red Tomasz HołubowskiPOLProduction OpticsOverall
2red Jakub ŠnebergerCZEStandardOverall2red Bartosz KotrysPOLProductionOverall
3red Karel HoraCZEStandardOverall3green Anna SzczęsnaPOLStandardLady
4green Zbyszek KoprowskiPOLProductionOverall4red Patryk PelcPOLStandardOverall
5   5red Marcin RudzińskiPOLProductionOverall
6   6red Wiesław BurzecPOLStandardSuperSenior
7   7green Bartosz RaduchowskiPOLProductionOverall
8   8red Aleksander KrupińskiPOLStandardOverall
9   9green Piotr HvozdzPOLPCCOverall
10   10red Remigiusz BetlejPOLProductionOverall
11   11red Karol WaślickiPOLStandardOverall
      
Squad 15Zaterdag Zondag 07:45hStartplaatsen: 11, Vrij: 6Squad 16Zaterdag Zondag 07:45hStartplaatsen: 11, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Justinas PleikysLTUProduction OpticsOverall1red Ulli SchickGERStandardOverall
2green Povilas JasaitisLTUProductionOverall2red Detlev DransfeldGERStandardSenior
3red Žilvinas ČipkusLTUProductionSenior3red Fabian HoffmannGERStandardOverall
4red Viktor RysevLTUProductionOverall4green Christian BaumgarthGERStandardOverall
5red Krzysztof RolakPOLProductionOverall5red Rene SchickGERStandardOverall
6   6red Sven BiermannGERProductionOverall
7   7red Andre WeissGEROpenOverall
8   8red Bert LepahéGERStandardSenior
9   9red Dirk FreudeGERStandardSenior
10   10red Jan MarmullaGERProductionOverall
11   11red Daniel RichterGERProductionOverall
      
Squad 17Zaterdag Zondag 07:45hStartplaatsen: 11, Vrij: 11Squad 18Zaterdag Zondag 07:45h PCCStartplaatsen: 11, Vrij: 5
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1red Ingo Rauthmann PCCGERPCCOverall
2   2red Michael Fuchs PCCGERPCCOverall
3   3red Jiří BrožCZEPCCSenior
4   4red Radim FialaCZEPCCOverall
5   5red Jindřich MocCZEPCCSenior
6   6green Petr KolischCZEPCCSenior
7   7   
8   8   
9   9   
10   10   
11   11   
      
Squad 19Zaterdag Zondag 07:45h PCCStartplaatsen: 11, Vrij: 8Squad 20Zaterdag Zondag 07:45h PCCStartplaatsen: 11, Vrij: 1
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Petr DvorakCZEPCCOverall1red Rait Rutnik 2ESTPCCOverall
2red Rafał Śmiałkowski 2POLPCCOverall2red Kalev Paate 2ESTPCCOverall
3red Kamil KrawczykPOLPCCOverall3red Arne Valge 2ESTPCCOverall
4   4red Raul Õismaa 2ESTPCCOverall
5   5red Carsten Pfaller 2GERPCCOverall
6   6red Albin HylanderSWEPCCJunior
7   7red Kaarel Viira 2ESTPCCOverall
8   8red Kaido Vilokas 2ESTPCCOverall
9   9red Oliver JosiSUIPCCSenior
10   10red Maggie JosiSUIPCCLady
11   11   
      
Squad 21Zaterdag Zondag 07:45h PCCStartplaatsen: 11, Vrij: 0Squad 22Zaterdag Zondag 07:45h PCCStartplaatsen: 11, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Mark GerlingGERPCCOverall1red Sascha BackGERPCCOverall
2red Alexander SchottGERPCCSenior2red Daniel StührkGERPCCOverall
3green Thomas Winter-PCCGERPCCSenior3red Sadik AynaciogluGERPCCOverall
4red Martin SchellGERPCCOverall4red Andreas SeifriedGERPCCOverall
5red Michael Blana-CarbineGERPCCSenior5red Alexander BraunGERPCCOverall
6red Andreas Pfeiffer 2GERPCCOverall6red Christian BrieskornGERPCCSenior
7red Michael JiracekGERPCCOverall7red Christian SteinGERPCCOverall
8red Günter Ebenhöh 2GERPCCSuperSenior8red Mikael SchelénSWEPCCOverall
9red Philipp_PCC Wessels_PCCGERPCCOverall9red Mats LisstrandSWEPCCOverall
10red Göksel PCC BöttcherGERPCCOverall10red Andreas WarsénSWEPCCOverall
11red Rainer SchmidtGERPCCSenior11red Stefan NordhSWEPCCOverall
      
Squad 23Zaterdag Zondag 07:45h PCCStartplaatsen: 11, Vrij: 7Squad 24Donderdag Vrijdag 08:45hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Heinz SchürmannGERPCCSenior1red Hubert KrollGEROpenSuperSenior
2red Dirk BarteltGERPCCSuperSenior2red Reinhard GüntherGEROpenSuperSenior
3red Richard SköldGERPCCOverall3red Maksymilian FrankówPOLProduction OpticsOverall
4red Patrick HeitkampGERPCCOverall4red Carsten PfallerGERStandardOverall
5   5red Keith MarshallBELProduction OpticsSenior
6   6green Adam KumorekPOLStandardOverall
7   7red Stefan BehrensGERProductionSenior
8   8red Rafał ŚmiałkowskiPOLProduction OpticsOverall
9   9   
10   10   
11   11   
      
Squad 25Donderdag Vrijdag 08:45hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 7Squad 26Donderdag Vrijdag 08:45hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 1
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Michael BlanaGERProduction OpticsSenior1red Remigiusz FilipiakPOLOpenOverall
2   2red Marcin DudzińskiPOLStandardOverall
3   3red Małgorzata MurzydłoPOLStandardLady
4   4red Gabriel LindSWEProductionOverall
5   5red Håkan WirénSWEProductionSenior
6   6green Adam MinkowskiPOLProductionOverall
7   7green Antoni IgnaśPOLProduction OpticsOverall
8   8   
      
Squad 27Donderdag Vrijdag 08:45hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0Squad 28Donderdag Vrijdag 08:45hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 1
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Jürgen BraunGERProductionSenior1red Dirk Bartelt2GERStandardSuperSenior
2red Viola MoserGERProductionLady2red Heinz Schürmann2GERClassicSenior
3red Emilia KabatekGERProductionLady3red Richard Sköld2GERStandardOverall
4red Ingo RauthmannGERProductionOverall4green Claus HennebergDENProductionOverall
5red Michael FuchsGERStandardOverall5green Rasmus WordolffDENProduction Optics LightOverall
6red Mario WernerGERProductionSenior6green Hans LarsenDENStandardOverall
7red Thomas HauptmannGERStandardSenior7green Marcus HerrmannGERProductionOverall
8green Steffen HindermannGERProductionOverall8   
      
Squad 29Donderdag Vrijdag 08:45hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 4Squad 30Donderdag Vrijdag 08:45hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 3
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Krzysztof KrawczykPOLStandardOverall1red Žiga MandeljSLOProduction OpticsOverall
2green Przemyslaw ZdralPOLProductionOverall2red Lea PrijonSLOProductionLady
3green Rafał KochanowiczPOLProductionSenior3green Adam WloczewskiPOLPCCOverall
4green Karol NarowskiPOLProductionOverall4green Mateusz WloczewskiPOLPCCJunior
5   5red Dawid BuryPOLStandardOverall
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 31Donderdag Vrijdag 08:45hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0Squad 32Donderdag Vrijdag 08:45hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 2
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Antonios ZachariadisBELStandardOverall1red Gérard AlbertBELProductionSenior
2red Salvatore RocciaBELOpenSuperSenior2red Danny JungbluthBELOpenOverall
3red Steve margodtBELStandardOverall3red Stéphane SprimontBELProduction OpticsSenior
4red Philipp WesselsGERClassicOverall4red Dieter KeuppensBELProductionOverall
5red Helmuth BarkowskiGERProduction OpticsSenior5red Stephane DuryBELStandardOverall
6red Tom SaudemontBELStandardOverall6red Marcel SmeersBELOpenSuperSenior
7red Göksel BöttcherGEROpenOverall7   
8red Jérémie DuroBELProductionOverall8   
      
Squad 33Donderdag Vrijdag 08:45hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 8Squad 34Donderdag Vrijdag 08:45hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 1
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1green Thomas WinterGEROpenSenior
2   2green Robert KochGERProductionOverall
3   3red Andreas PfeifferGEROpenOverall
4   4red Günter EbenhöhGEROpenSuperSenior
5   5red Kulwant SinghBELOpenSenior
6   6green Feti ToskuSUIOpenSenior
7   7red Michael Paul TheiligGEROpenSenior
8   8   
      
Squad 35Donderdag Vrijdag 08:45hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 2Squad 36Donderdag Vrijdag 08:45hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 3
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green James NixonGBRStandardOverall1red Jutta Maria WendelGERClassicLady
2green David JoyGBRStandardSenior2red Karl-Heinz WendelGEROpenSuperSenior
3green Colin AldenGBRStandardSenior3green Marco PoppenhusenGERProductionOverall
4green Wiktoria SzymaniakPOLStandardLady4green Oliver SchnoorGERProductionOverall
5red Christian DeuberGERProduction Optics LightOverall5green Olaf SchnoorGERProductionSenior
6green Melvin RedfordGBRStandardSuperSenior6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 37Donderdag Vrijdag 08:45hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0Squad 38Donderdag Vrijdag 08:45hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 8
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Kaarel ViiraESTOpenOverall1   
2red Raul ÕismaaESTOpenOverall2   
3red Arne ValgeESTOpenOverall3   
4red Kalev PaateESTOpenOverall4   
5red Rait RutnikESTOpenOverall5   
6red Mihhail KoltsovESTProductionOverall6   
7red Oxana FadeevaESTOpenLady7   
8red Kaido VilokasESTProductionOverall8   
      
Squad 39Donderdag Vrijdag 08:45hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 5Squad 40Donderdag Vrijdag 08:45hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Sascha KrämerGERStandardOverall1green Ulf StiegenGERProductionOverall
2green Hubert MichelsGERStandardSenior2red Svenja LehmannGERClassicLady
3green Reinhard KelterbaumGERProductionSuperSenior3green Johann KurzGEROpenSuperSenior
4   4red Andreas FusseneckerGERClassicOverall
5   5red Ilko PillarGERStandardOverall
6   6green Felix BakowitzGERStandardSuperSenior
7   7red Sandra Mützenich-HeineGERStandardLady
8   8red Markus HeineGERStandardSenior
      
Squad 41Donderdag Vrijdag 08:45h PCCStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 3Squad 42Donderdag Vrijdag 08:45h PCCStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 4
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Sven SchlegelGERPCCOverall1red Jann Bressel 2GERPCCOverall
2red Stephan LehmannGERPCCOverall2red Uwe Bütau 2GERPCCSenior
3red Harald LeidereiterGERPCCSenior3red Jens Reppe_2GERPCCSenior
4red Helmut FriedrichGERPCCSenior4red Ives Garre 2GERPCCSenior
5red Tim Nicklaus.GERPCCSenior5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 43Donderdag Vrijdag 08:45h PCCStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 5Squad 44Donderdag Vrijdag 08:45h PCCStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Rainer StettnischGERPCCSenior1red Lothar SchneiderGERPCCSenior
2green Mirko Thiem-LanglohGERPCCOverall2red Jens KloseGERPCCOverall
3green Ingo TascheGERPCCSuperSenior3green Oliver LauGERPCCSenior
4   4red Karsten BeckerGERPCCSuperSenior
5   5red Uwe Pfendert PCCGERPCCSenior
6   6red Udo MohrlüderGERPCCSenior
7   7green Patrick BullGERPCCOverall
8   8green Wiebke DrosselGERPCCLady
      
Squad 45Donderdag Vrijdag 08:45h PCCStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 8Squad 46Donderdag Vrijdag 08:45h PCCStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 8
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
red: nieuw of onbevestigd of nog niet betaald (238)
green: bevestigd / betaald (56)