Home Info Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Versie 3.0.51g 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Wiechlice Shotgun Cup

RegioPOL
ClubChristian Leischner
Viktoriastr. 17
58636 Iserlohn
E-Mail: ipsc.match@gmail.com
Tel.: +49 176 22638089
LocatieWiechlice, 67-300 Polen / GPS: 51.561946, 15.609367
Datum14.-16.05.2021
Deadline28.04.2021 18:00
Wedstrijd typeIPSC Shotgun
Level3
Stages14
Schotenongeveer 195
Geschoten in1 Tag
Inschrijvingsgeld490,- Zloty / EUR 110,-

Shooters wants to shoot rifle and shotgun pay 800,- Zloty / 180,- Euro

No money back after 28th April.

Competitors on the waitinglist will pay after they get a slot.
Statusdefinitief
ContactChristian Leischner
ipsc.match@gmail.com
Matchdirector
RangemasterMarkus Pack
StatsdirectorN. N.
Opmerkingenweitere Informationen:
ROs and helpers write an email to ipsc.match@gmail.com

The payment information will be published as soon as possible.


Aankondiginghtml (Do 21 Jan 2021 18:09:14 CET)
Deelnemerslijsthtml
Voornaam
Naam
E-mail
Regio
Divisie
Category
Power FactorMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Opmerkingen
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Divisie \ Category  --- JuniorLadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open14 112633
Modified11 14117
Standard201612342
Standard Manual15  5323
Som60183313115
GER67
POL24
BEL5
FRA5
AUT4
DEN3
BLR3
NED2
EST1
GBR1
presidentsmedals4
presidentsmedals6

Squad 1Vrijdag  08:00hStartplaatsen: 6, Vrij: 0Squad 2Vrijdag  08:00hStartplaatsen: 6, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Ingo Rauthmann SGGEROpenOverall1red Mickael MarcandFRAOpenOverall
2red Michael FuchsGERStandard ManualOverall2red Christelle PaceFRAOpenLady
3red Tomasz KosinskiPOLOpenOverall3red Herve ClouetFRAOpenSuperSenior
4red Maciej KublickiPOLModifiedOverall4red Bertrand PatrzekFRAStandard ManualSenior
5red Keith MarshallBELModifiedSenior5red Philippe GoyFRAStandard ManualOverall
6red Andreas FusseneckerGERModifiedOverall6red Feliks BaczkowiczGERStandardSuperSenior
      
Squad 3Vrijdag  08:00hStartplaatsen: 6, Vrij: 0Squad 4Vrijdag  08:00hStartplaatsen: 6, Vrij: 3
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Andreas LukoschekGEROpenSenior1red Björn BundtGERStandardOverall
2red Rebecca FrießGERStandardLady2red Rob KistersNEDStandard ManualSenior
3red Mirko Thiem-LanglohGERStandardOverall3red Johan KoekNEDStandard ManualOverall
4red Rainer StettnischGEROpenSenior4   
5red Carsten KrauseGERModifiedSenior5   
6red Fabian HägeGEROpenOverall6   
      
Squad 5Vrijdag  08:00hStartplaatsen: 6, Vrij: 1Squad 6Vrijdag  08:00hStartplaatsen: 6, Vrij: 6
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Sebastian DźwigPOLModifiedOverall1   
2red Krzysztof KrawczykPOLStandardOverall2   
3red Przemyslaw ZdralPOLStandard ManualOverall3   
4red Rafał KochanowiczPOLStandard ManualSenior4   
5red Karol NarowskiPOLStandardOverall5   
6   6   
      
Squad 7Vrijdag  08:00hStartplaatsen: 6, Vrij: 0Squad 8Vrijdag  08:00hStartplaatsen: 6, Vrij: 6
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Marta SarnaPOLStandardLady1   
2red Piotr NiewiadomskiPOLOpenOverall2   
3red Wiktoria SzymaniakPOLStandardLady3   
4red Szymon RendchenPOLStandard ManualOverall4   
5red Krzysztof ZawadaPOLOpenSenior5   
6red Paweł KaniaPOLStandard ManualOverall6   
      
Squad 9Vrijdag  08:00hStartplaatsen: 6, Vrij: 6Squad 10Vrijdag  08:00hStartplaatsen: 6, Vrij: 2
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1red Szymon JarosiewiczPOLModifiedOverall
2   2red Lukasz LozykPOLOpenOverall
3   3red Marcin NowakPOLStandardJunior
4   4red Bartosz RaduchowskiPOLStandard ManualOverall
5   5   
6   6   
      
Squad 11Vrijdag  08:00hStartplaatsen: 6, Vrij: 0Squad 12Vrijdag  08:00hStartplaatsen: 6, Vrij: 6
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Przemek MarcelaPOLStandardOverall1   
2red Grzegorz KochanPOLStandardOverall2   
3red Maciej BoszkoPOLStandardOverall3   
4red Natalia BoszkoPOLStandardLady4   
5red Daniel OstrowskiPOLModifiedOverall5   
6red Tomasz KosińskiPOLModifiedOverall6   
      
Squad 13Vrijdag  08:00hStartplaatsen: 6, Vrij: 6Squad 14Vrijdag  08:00hStartplaatsen: 6, Vrij: 6
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
      
Squad 15Zaterdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 9, Vrij: 0Squad 16Zaterdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 5
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Wießner BerndGERStandardSuperSenior1red Michael RippergerGERStandardOverall
2red Jochen TürkGERStandardSenior2red Herbert KraftGEROpenSuperSenior
3red Franziska LeypoldtGERStandardLady3red Karrer MartinGERModifiedOverall
4red Johannes LohrerGEROpenOverall4   
5red Robin LeypoldtGERModifiedOverall5   
6red Rainer DegnerGERModifiedSenior6   
7red Florian LerouxGERStandardOverall7   
8red Oliver SpoernerGERStandardSenior8   
9red Darren HopleyGBRStandardSenior9   
      
Squad 17Zaterdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0Squad 18Zaterdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 4
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Christian JurczykGEROpenOverall1red Michael HoerGERModifiedOverall
2red Markus ZeilbeckGERStandardOverall2red Ulrike EndertGERModifiedLady
3red Jan SousedekGERStandardOverall3red Melanie ZwillingGERStandardLady
4red Martin MajhenicGERStandardOverall4red Zwilling ReneGEROpenOverall
5red Martin KunzGERStandardOverall5   
6red Klaus-Peter DoseGEROpenSuperSenior6   
7red Bernd OttGERStandardSuperSenior7   
8red Andreas MengeringGEROpenSenior8   
      
Squad 19Zaterdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 4Squad 20Zaterdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 3
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Ole MortensenDENStandardSenior1red Thierry LoppeBELStandardSenior
2red Bo Stampe MadsenDENStandardOverall2red Pierre BrochardBELStandard ManualSuperSenior
3red Kim FrandsenDENStandardOverall3red John ConstantBELStandardSenior
4red Jorn HoleschovskyGERStandardOverall4red Emmanuel GérardBELStandard ManualSuperSenior
5   5red Aare SosaarESTStandard ManualSuperSenior
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 21Zaterdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 7Squad 22Zaterdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Mark GerlingGERStandard ManualOverall1red Thomas WinterGEROpenSenior
2   2red Stefan SemmlerGEROpenSenior
3   3red Hubert KrollGEROpenSuperSenior
4   4red Rico MoscardiniGERStandardSenior
5   5red Thomas StreitGEROpenSenior
6   6red Kai DonathGERStandard ManualSenior
7   7red Udo MohrlüderGERStandardSenior
8   8red Stephan PreußGEROpenSenior
      
Squad 23Zaterdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 4Squad 24Zaterdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 7
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Winfried FürstAUTStandardOverall1red Maciej WielogorskiPOLStandardOverall
2red Walter FroschauerAUTStandardOverall2   
3red Peter NuhrAUTStandard ManualOverall3   
4red Peter HaselböckAUTOpenSenior4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 25Zaterdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 6Squad 26Zaterdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 8
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Holger GroßgergeGERStandard ManualOverall1   
2red Dr. Haucke HartmannGEROpenOverall2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 27Zaterdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 8Squad 28Zaterdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 8
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 29Zondag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 3Squad 30Zondag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 6
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Michael LehrGERModifiedSenior1red Marcel KanngiesserGERStandard ManualOverall
2red Vladimir BertoshBLROpenSuperSenior2red Patrick HeitkampGERStandardOverall
3red Siarhei NedbailauBLROpenSenior3   
4red Rainer SchmidtGEROpenSenior4   
5red Konstantin KuriloBLROpenOverall5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 31Zondag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 6Squad 32Zondag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 2
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Uwe BütauGEROpenSenior1red Jens KloseGEROpenOverall
2red Jann BresselGERStandard ManualOverall2red Christian BaumgarthGERStandard ManualOverall
3   3red Lothar SchneiderGERStandardSenior
4   4red Stefan BehrensGERStandardSenior
5   5red Gerhard PlutoGEROpenSuperSenior
6   6red Arne BorekGERStandard ManualSenior
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 33Zondag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 8Squad 34Zondag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 8
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 35Zondag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 5Squad 36Zondag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 8
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Simon TendickGERModifiedOverall1   
2red Tilo FickingerGERStandardSenior2   
3red Joachim BeinekeGERStandardSenior3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 37Zondag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 8Squad 38Zondag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 8
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 39Zondag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 8Squad 40Zondag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 8
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 41Zondag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 8Squad 42Zondag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 2
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1red Felix PietzschGERStandard ManualOverall
2   2red Thomas ReinhardtGEROpenOverall
3   3red Mänz PosseltGERModifiedOverall
4   4red Thomas WalzelGEROpenOverall
5   5red Jürgen PosseltGERModifiedSuperSenior
6   6red Rico MammitzschGERStandard ManualOverall
7   7   
8   8   
      
red: nieuw of onbevestigd of nog niet betaald (115)
green: bevestigd / betaald (0)