Strona główna Impressum Polityka prywatności Statystyki serwera Harmonogram więcej informacji Admin login   Wersja 3.0.52 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

DM 2021 IPSC Rifle 1500J

RegionGER
Klub
BDS Bund Deutscher Sportschützen 1975 e.V.
Birkenring 5
16356 Ahrensfelde
Tel.: 030/50184468
Email: info@bdsnet.de
Miejsce zawodówMittlerer Weg 11
76661 Philippsburg
Termin07.-09.05.2021
Ostateczny termin05.05.2021
Rodzaj meczuIPSC Rifle
Poziom3
Ilość torów12
Liczba strzałówapprox. 190
Strzelany w1 dzień
Opłata startowaEUR 108,- (przedpłata)
only German Teams: EUR 40,-per team

team member are only BDS-Members

Teams please report by email to Jürgen Öfner

changes only on the first registration day.

If team scoring isn't possible (at least 3 team per division), team entry fee will be refunded.

The start fee is due and payable at the time of the Registration.
It's mandatory, that the payment arrives no later than 4 weeks before match; transfer order within 4 week before isn't sufficient.
If the start fee isn't paid in time, the registration will void.

Competitors on the waitinglist will pay after they get a slot.
ZapłataBund Deutscher Sportschützen
Konto 18003111
BLZ 12030000 (Deutsche Kreditbank Berlin)
BIC BYLADEM 1001
IBAN DE77 1203 0000 0018 0031 11

Reference: "Rifle1500J" / "Name"

State of payment processing: 24.02.2021
Statusfinalny
KontaktJürgen Öfner
Herrschaftsgärten 9
75446 Wiernsheim
E-Mail: sportdirektor@bdsnet.de
Tel.: +49 172 7420832
MatchdirectorMarcus Jeschke, Simon Tendick
StatsdirectorJürgen Öfner
SkarbnikBDS-Office
Komentarze
Attention!
Til 14.01.2021 18:00 noon registration is restricted to RO and members of IPSC-Germany.
Others will be cancelled without further notice. Minimum Age is 18.


Harmonogram:
Środa 09:00h Budynek
Czwartek 09:00h Budynek
Piątek 07:30h - 09:00h Rejestracja
08:00h - RO Briefing Stand 7
09:00h Matchday 1
Sobota 07:00h - 08:00h Rejestracja
07:30h - RO Briefing Stand 7
08:00h - 18:30h Match day 2
Niedziela 07:00h - 08:00h Rejestracja
07:30h - RO Briefing Stand 7
08:00h - 16:45h Match day 3

Due to german gun law only magazines are allowed which take at most 10 rounds. (No drums)
This match is only for rifles in handguncalibers like 9mm luger, .40 s&w, 10mm Auto or .45 ACP not exceeding 1500 J.
As there are many rifles forbidden by German Gun Law please send description and picture when doing registration.
Minimum Age is 18.


RO volunteers please report by email to Jürgen Öfner
ogłoszeniepdf (Do 07 Jan 2021 12:20:01 CET)
Lista zawodnikówhtml
Mecz jest w pełni zarezerwowany. Subskrypcja tylko na listę oczekujących.
Imię
Nazwisko
E-mail
Region
Numer licencji IPSC
Klasa
Kategoria
Preferowany slot
Stowarzyszenie / LV
Squad
RO
Komentarz
Wyrażam zgodę na to, aby dane wprowadzone powyżej i powiązane informacje (np. data i godzina subskrypcji, używany język i wygenerowany przez system kod dostępu) w celu przeprowadzenia powiązanego wydarzenia mogły zostać zapisane, wykorzystane i przekazane odpowiedniemu organizatorowi. Zwłaszcza nazwa i dane konkurenta, w tym podział i kategoria, zostaną opublikowane na listach konkurentów i listach wyników. Odpowiedzialność za prywatność informacji ponosi operator systemu (patrz impressum ) oraz organizator wydarzenia, jak podano po lewej stronie tej strony. Aby uzyskać dodatkowe informacje, patrz: Informacje o polityce prywatności
Die Ausschreibung mit allgemeinen Hinweisen erkenne ich an.
Mit der Verarbeitung meiner personenbezogenen Daten, siehe Datenschutzerklärung des Veranstalters, erkläre ich mich einverstanden.
Zapisz dane logowania jako pliki cookie. Aby uzyskać dodatkowe informacje, patrz: Informacje o polityce prywatności
Klasa \ Kategoria  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
KW-Open_830165116422162
KW-Standard_830210 7 17
Suma75117122179
GER178
AUT1
presidentsmedals2
presidentsmedals4

Squad 0PiątekIlość miejsc: 0, wolnych: 0
Nr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoria
   
Squad 1Piątek (Tylko RO / pomocnicy)Ilość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 0Squad 2Piątek (Tylko RO / pomocnicy)Ilość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 0
Nr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoriaNr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoria
1green Ralf MayerGERKW-Open_8301Senior1red Stephan RuppGERKW-Standard_8302Senior
2red Michael KahlGERKW-Open_8301Overall2green Marco JeudeGERKW-Open_8301Overall
3red Gerhard PlutoGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior3red Katja BuchholzGERKW-Open_8301Lady
4red Michael LohmannGERKW-Open_8301Overall4red Göksel BöttcherGERKW-Open_8301Overall
      
Squad 3PiątekIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 1Squad 4PiątekIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 0
Nr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoriaNr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoria
1red Fred BroddaGERKW-Open_8301Senior1red Claudia RollmannGERKW-Open_8301Lady
2red Daniel BuleandraGERKW-Standard_8302Overall2red Stephan RollmannGERKW-Open_8301Senior
3red Robert WeißGERKW-Open_8301Senior3red Klaus Peter ThomasGERKW-Open_8301Senior
4   4red Jens LuehrsenGERKW-Open_8301Overall
      
Squad 5PiątekIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 0Squad 6PiątekIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 0
Nr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoriaNr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoria
1red Frank CiupkaGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior1red Maik RadnyGERKW-Open_8301Overall
2red Rainer RuppGERKW-Open_8301Senior2green Karsten BeckerGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior
3green Michael SchogerGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior3red Michael AltmaierGERKW-Open_8301Overall
4red Thomas WissgottGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior4red Felix UebeleGERKW-Open_8301Overall
      
Squad 7PiątekIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 0Squad 8PiątekIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 0
Nr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoriaNr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoria
1red Klaus HofrichterGERKW-Open_8301Senior1green Karl HörerGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior
2red Markus SeydametGERKW-Open_8301Overall2red Ingo RauthmannGERKW-Open_8301Overall
3red Bodo WanjuraGERKW-Open_8301Senior3red Thomas StreunGERKW-Open_8301Senior
4green Joe ThomeGERKW-Open_8301Senior4red Thomas GeislerGERKW-Open_8301Overall
      
Squad 9PiątekIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 0Squad 10PiątekIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 0
Nr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoriaNr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoria
1red Andreas FösserGERKW-Open_8301Senior1red Dirk BarteltGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior
2red Gunnar FesslerGERKW-Open_8301Senior2red Heinz SchürmannGERKW-Open_8301Senior
3red Wolfgang KühnGERKW-Open_8301Senior3red Richard SköldGERKW-Open_8301Overall
4red Matthias KleinGERKW-Open_8301Overall4red Arne BorekGERKW-Standard_8302Senior
      
Squad 11PiątekIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 0Squad 12PiątekIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 0
Nr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoriaNr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoria
1red Beate SchwarzGERKW-Open_8301Lady1green Semi BayoudhGERKW-Open_8301Senior
2red Oliver TrautmannGERKW-Open_8301Overall2red Chris SeitzGERKW-Open_8301Senior
3green Sven SchlegelGERKW-Open_8301Overall3red Thomas SchluppGERKW-Standard_8302Senior
4red Stephan LehmannGERKW-Open_8301Overall4red Klaus FehrerGERKW-Open_8301Senior
5red Marc KleserGERKW-Open_8301Senior   
      

Squad 13SobotaIlość miejsc: 6, wolnych: 0Squad 14SobotaIlość miejsc: 6, wolnych: 0
Nr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoriaNr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoria
1red Michael MünzbergGERKW-Open_8301Senior1red Markus HustererGERKW-Open_8301Overall
2green Peter SiegleGERKW-Open_8301Overall2red Andreas PfeifferGERKW-Open_8301Overall
3red Christian SchwarzGERKW-Open_8301Senior3red Christian WildaGERKW-Open_8301Senior
4red Tino GrafGERKW-Open_8301Senior4red Oliver SpoernerGERKW-Open_8301Senior
5green Malte KahlGERKW-Open_8301Senior5red Georg GonglachGERKW-Standard_8302Senior
6green Niklas ReimannGERKW-Open_8301Overall6red Günther KnausGERKW-Open_8301Senior
      
Squad 15SobotaIlość miejsc: 6, wolnych: 0Squad 16SobotaIlość miejsc: 6, wolnych: 0
Nr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoriaNr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoria
1green Christian PetersGERKW-Open_8301Overall1green Helmut BognerGERKW-Open_8301Senior
2red Reinhard DirscherlGERKW-Open_8301Senior2red Marion StuberGERKW-Open_8301Lady
3green Thomas GlasGERKW-Open_8301Senior3red Rüdiger StuberGERKW-Open_8301Senior
4red Benjamin ArendtGERKW-Open_8301Overall4red Andreas SchöberlGERKW-Open_8301Senior
5green Michael KaltGERKW-Open_8301Senior5red Valentin HummelGERKW-Open_8301Overall
6red Jürgen SuermannGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior6red Günter EbenhöhGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior
      
Squad 17SobotaIlość miejsc: 6, wolnych: 0Squad 18SobotaIlość miejsc: 6, wolnych: 0
Nr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoriaNr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoria
1red Jens HeinischGERKW-Open_8301Overall1red Olaf van EßenGERKW-Open_8301Senior
2green Martin FreyerGERKW-Standard_8302Senior2green Sven BiermannGERKW-Open_8301Overall
3green Horst LotzGERKW-Open_8301Overall3red Stefan AllesGERKW-Open_8301Senior
4red Susanne SchusteckGERKW-Open_8301Lady4red Thomas BusoldGERKW-Open_8301Overall
5green Robert LoipersbergerGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior5red Stefan MöbsGERKW-Standard_8302Senior
6green Jörn-Rolf HeinrichGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior6red Thomas SchillingGERKW-Standard_8302Senior
      
Squad 19SobotaIlość miejsc: 6, wolnych: 0Squad 20SobotaIlość miejsc: 6, wolnych: 0
Nr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoriaNr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoria
1green Maximilian BaumannGERKW-Open_8301Overall1green Heiko FreyGERKW-Open_8301Overall
2red Ralf LippertGERKW-Open_8301Senior2green Andreas DauphinGERKW-Open_8301Overall
3red Dieter MeurerGERKW-Open_8301Overall3green Armin DietrichGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior
4green Peter KohzGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior4green Ulrike EndertGERKW-Open_8301Lady
5green Josef SeilerGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior5green Michael HoerGERKW-Standard_8302Overall
6red Karin PeerAUTKW-Open_8301Lady6red Niklas SchwandtGERKW-Open_8301Overall
      
Squad 21SobotaIlość miejsc: 6, wolnych: 0Squad 22SobotaIlość miejsc: 6, wolnych: 0
Nr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoriaNr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoria
1green Rene ZwillingGERKW-Open_8301Overall1green Salvo SchillaciGERKW-Open_8301Overall
2red Lisa Mariack-KraftGERKW-Open_8301Lady2red Alexander FischerGERKW-Open_8301Overall
3red Herbert KraftGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior3red Sven SchneiderGERKW-Standard_8302Overall
4red Karsten NiemannGERKW-Open_8301Senior4red Lars HoffmannGERKW-Open_8301Overall
5green Melanie ZwillingGERKW-Open_8301Lady5red Alexander LayerGERKW-Open_8301Overall
6red Thomas MöllerGERKW-Standard_8302Overall6red Frank KrauseGERKW-Open_8301Senior
      
Squad 23SobotaIlość miejsc: 3, wolnych: 0Squad 24Sobota (Tylko RO / pomocnicy)Ilość miejsc: 6, wolnych: 2
Nr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoriaNr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoria
1green Ralf SchmidtGERKW-Open_8301Senior1red Stefan FreihartGERKW-Open_8301Overall
2green Uwe PfendertGERKW-Open_8301Senior2red Oliver LauGERKW-Open_8301Senior
3red Steffi KrögerGERKW-Open_8301Overall3green Wiebke DrosselGERKW-Open_8301Lady
4red Jens ReppeGERKW-Open_8301Senior4green Erich MartschGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior
5red Lutz FießerGERKW-Open_8301Senior5   
6red Michael HoissGERKW-Open_8301Overall6   
      

Squad 25NiedzielaIlość miejsc: 5, wolnych: 0Squad 26NiedzielaIlość miejsc: 5, wolnych: 0
Nr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoriaNr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoria
1red Robert BraunGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior1green Sascha BackGERKW-Open_8301Overall
2red Roland BaageGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior2red Mark GerlingGERKW-Open_8301Overall
3red Oliver DammGERKW-Open_8301Overall3green Christian HolzapfelGERKW-Open_8301Overall
4red Christian BrieskornGERKW-Open_8301Senior4red Philipp WesselsGERKW-Standard_8302Overall
5red Thomas HirschGERKW-Open_8301Overall5red Marijan LochGERKW-Open_8301Overall
   6red Claus RothweilerGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior
      
Squad 27NiedzielaIlość miejsc: 5, wolnych: 0Squad 28NiedzielaIlość miejsc: 5, wolnych: 0
Nr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoriaNr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoria
1red Siegbert PapzienGERKW-Open_8301Overall1green Alexander SchottGERKW-Open_8301Senior
2green Arno GranerGERKW-Open_8301Senior2red Jens KönigsdorfGERKW-Open_8301Senior
3red Erwin HendelGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior3red Thomas KaiserGERKW-Open_8301Overall
4red Michael BlanaGERKW-Open_8301Senior4red Jürgen RölleGERKW-Open_8301Overall
5red Michael JiracekGERKW-Open_8301Overall5red Roland RingelGERKW-Open_8301Senior
      
Squad 29NiedzielaIlość miejsc: 5, wolnych: 0Squad 30NiedzielaIlość miejsc: 5, wolnych: 0
Nr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoriaNr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoria
1green Volker KasperGERKW-Open_8301Overall1red Jens LischkeGERKW-Standard_8302Overall
2red Lutz HinneGERKW-Open_8301Senior2green Christian TreierGERKW-Open_8301Senior
3red Matthias MuellerGERKW-Open_8301Senior3red Achim MerkelGERKW-Open_8301Overall
4red Matthias ObländerGERKW-Open_8301Senior4red Matthias BrechtGERKW-Open_8301Senior
5red Martin SchellGERKW-Open_8301Overall5red Stefan EbrahimGERKW-Open_8301Senior
      
Squad 31NiedzielaIlość miejsc: 5, wolnych: 0Squad 32NiedzielaIlość miejsc: 5, wolnych: 0
Nr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoriaNr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoria
1green Thomas WinterGERKW-Open_8301Senior1green Alexander MetzlerGERKW-Open_8301Overall
2green Andreas HeimGERKW-Open_8301Overall2green Michael TustGERKW-Standard_8302Overall
3red Michael SchützGERKW-Open_8301Senior3green Andreas LischerGERKW-Open_8301Senior
4green Julian MeyerGERKW-Open_8301Overall4red Alex GutierrezGERKW-Open_8301Overall
5red Markus StobbeGERKW-Open_8301Senior5red Martin MerkelGERKW-Open_8301Overall
      
Squad 33NiedzielaIlość miejsc: 5, wolnych: 0Squad 34NiedzielaIlość miejsc: 5, wolnych: 0
Nr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoriaNr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoria
1red Sven HolzheimerGERKW-Open_8301Overall1red Ingo FosterGERKW-Standard_8302Overall
2red Herbert SuttonGERKW-Open_8301Senior2red Adrian CraiuGERKW-Open_8301Senior
3red Peter BitzGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior3red Alexander BraunGERKW-Open_8301Overall
4red Andreas SeifriedGERKW-Open_8301Overall4red Sadik AynaciogluGERKW-Open_8301Overall
5red Daniel StührkGERKW-Standard_8302Overall5red Harald LeidereiterGERKW-Open_8301Senior
      
Squad 35Niedziela (Tylko RO / pomocnicy)Ilość miejsc: 5, wolnych: 0Squad 36Niedziela (Tylko RO / pomocnicy)Ilość miejsc: 5, wolnych: 0
Nr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoriaNr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoria
1red Patrick PikeljGERKW-Open_8301Overall1red Charlotte Saelzer-GrimmGERKW-Open_8301Lady
2red Maximilian NoweckiGERKW-Open_8301Overall2red Hans-Peter GrimmGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior
3red Christian AndersGERKW-Standard_8302Overall3red Miguel RamosGERKW-Open_8301Senior
4red Günter NürnbergerGERKW-Open_8301Senior4green Sven RothGERKW-Open_8301Overall
5red Kristian KampGERKW-Open_8301Senior5red Tilo FickingerGERKW-Open_8301Senior
      
Squad 99Lista oczekującychIlość miejsc: 0, wolnych: 10
Nr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoria
1red Joachim BeinekeGERKW-Open_8301Senior
2red Per JonassonSWEKW-Open_8301SuperSenior
3red Axel SeckGERKW-Open_8301Overall
4red Christian JungkindGERKW-Open_8301Overall
5red Rolf SpraulGERKW-Standard_8302Overall
6red Christian RittGERKW-Open_8301Overall
7red Stefan TrautvetterGERKW-Open_8301Senior
8red Hubert WernerGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior
9red Friedbert AnschützGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior
10red Lars HillerGERKW-Open_8301Overall
   
red: nowe lub niejasne lub nieopłacone (141)
green: potwierdzone / zapłacone (48)