Strona główna Impressum Polityka prywatności Statystyki serwera Harmonogram więcej informacji Admin login   Wersja 3.0.52 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

European-Steel-Challenge 2022

RegionNED
Klub
Miejsce zawodów
Termin26.-29.05.2022
Ostateczny termin01.04.2022 (pre), 01.05.2022 (final)
Rodzaj meczuSteel Challenge
Poziom3
Ilość torów6
Liczba strzałów145
Strzelany w2 houres Pricing ceremony will start sunday 16th of May at 18.00
Opłata startowaFirst division: EUR 75,-, each additional division: EUR 55,-.
Lunch EUR 10,-
payment within 7 days after application respectively 5 business days after subscription if subscription is after payment deadline. Competitors who do not pay in time and are not marked as paid will be removed from the match and have to register again. Registration starts 01-01-2022 at 12.00.00 CET

Team: EUR 15,- per Team (registration and payable at the range)
Zapłata
ING
account holder: SVW`72
IBAN: NL40INGB0006804529
SWIFT-BIC: INGBNL2A
Reference: "ESC2020" / "Comp.-Name"

Statusfinalny
KontaktEric Rusink
Jaspersweg 7
7103 AV Winterswijk
The Netherlands
E-mail: info@europeansteelchallenge.eu
Phone: 06-38730424
Matchdirector 
RangemasterCees v. Diepen
StatsdirectorKarin Rusink / Allister Kuiperij
KomentarzeUntil the pre-deadline it is possible to register for max. two divisions. If still slots should be free, more divisions can be registered until the final deadline.

Holster experience is required, and gunsafety check will be done before the match. Teams have to be registrated before the first teammember starts!

Teamdefinition
Open-Team (3 members of all center-fire open divisions, each shooter may start in only one team)
Standard-Team (3 members of all center-fire standard divisions, each shooter may start in only one team)
RimfireTeam (3 members of all rimfire-fire divisions, each shooter may start in only one team)

Rulebook (PDF)

Sponsorzy
                  
ogłoszeniehtml (Mo 21 Dez 2020 10:09:34 CET)
Lista zawodnikówhtml

Rejestracja otwiera się o Sa 01 Jan 2022 12:00:00 CET
Klasa \ Kategoria  --- LadySeniorSuperseniorSum
Open Pistol23721354
Open Revolver611 8
Open Rimfire11416233
Standard Pistol47620174
Standard Revolver10 6117
Standard Rimfire525 12
Suma10220697198
NED81
GER58
NOR12
BEL10
DEN8
HUN6
SVK4
POL4
RUS3
USA3
BRA2
AUT2
BIH1
FRA1
GBR1
UKR1
CAN1
presidentsmedals5
presidentsmedals7

Squad 0Prematch Piątek 09:00h (only RO/Helpers)Ilość miejsc: 50, wolnych: 19
Nr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoria
1green Cees van DiepenNEDStandard RevolverOverall
2green Cees van DiepenNEDOpen PistolOverall
3green Barb HoferUSAOpen RimfireLady
4green Mike GallionUSAOpen PistolSupersenior
5green Mike GallionUSAOpen RimfireSupersenior
6green Fred MangeNEDOpen PistolOverall
7green Cris C.h. RutgersNEDOpen RimfireSenior
8green Cris C.h. RutgersNEDOpen PistolSenior
9green Guga RibasBRAOpen PistolSenior
10green Guga RibasBRAOpen RimfireSenior
11green Richard Vd WelNEDOpen PistolOverall
12green Richard Vd WelNEDOpen RimfireOverall
13green Ivo MeeuwissenNEDStandard PistolOverall
14green Marcel KingmaNEDStandard PistolOverall
15green Richard DuenkNEDStandard PistolOverall
16green Eric RusinkNEDOpen PistolOverall
17green Martien KappelNEDOpen PistolSenior
18green Jasper ImminkNEDOpen PistolOverall
19green Arjo VeldNEDStandard PistolOverall
20green Alina BourdaUKRStandard PistolLady
21green Chris DekkerNEDOpen PistolOverall
22green Chris DekkerNEDOpen RimfireOverall
23green Andrew SmitNEDStandard RimfireOverall
24green Eric KartmanNEDStandard PistolSenior
25green Eric KartmanNEDStandard RimfireSenior
26green Bernd DijkmanNEDStandard PistolOverall
27green Piet PrangerNEDOpen PistolSenior
28green Piet PrangerNEDOpen RimfireSenior
29green Nico PrangerNEDOpen PistolSupersenior
30green Nico PrangerNEDOpen RimfireSupersenior
31green Zaid Al KoranyNEDOpen RimfireOverall
32   
33   
34   
35   
36   
37   
38   
39   
40   
41   
42   
43   
44   
45   
46   
47   
48   
49   
50   
   

Squad 1Block J Piątek 13:00hIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 0Squad 2Block J Piątek 13:00hIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 4
Nr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoriaNr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoria
1green Christiaan van RompaeyBELOpen PistolSenior1   
2green Lothar PohlGEROpen PistolSenior2   
3green Daniel FisterGEROpen RimfireOverall3   
4green Ed VinkNEDOpen PistolSenior4   
      
Squad 3Block J Piątek 13:00hIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 2Squad 4Block J Piątek 13:00hIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 2
Nr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoriaNr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoria
1green Leone KeijzerNEDStandard PistolOverall1green Axel HohensteinGERStandard PistolSenior
2green Arjann PraagNEDStandard PistolSenior2green Christian NøddeboDENStandard RimfireOverall
3   3   
4   4   
      
Squad 5Block J Piątek 13:00hIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 2Squad 6Block J Piątek 13:00hIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 2
Nr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoriaNr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoria
1green László MóruczHUNOpen RimfireOverall1green Heidi WejeDENStandard RimfireLady
2green Ronald LatoskaGERStandard RimfireSenior2green John BakkerNEDStandard PistolOverall
3   3   
4   4   
      

Squad 7Block K Piątek 15:00hIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 2Squad 8Block K Piątek 15:00hIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 2
Nr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoriaNr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoria
1green Jørn PetersenDENStandard PistolSenior1green Leone KeijzerNEDOpen PistolOverall
2green Daniel FisterGERStandard PistolOverall2green Arjann PraagNEDOpen PistolSenior
3   3   
4   4   
      
Squad 9Block K Piątek 15:00hIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 3Squad 10Block K Piątek 15:00hIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 2
Nr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoriaNr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoria
1green Axel HohensteinGEROpen RimfireSenior1green Ralf KroßGERStandard PistolOverall
2   2green Oliver SeligerGEROpen RimfireSenior
3   3   
4   4   
      
Squad 11Block K Piątek 15:00hIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 0Squad 12Block K Piątek 15:00hIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 2
Nr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoriaNr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoria
1green Jolanda HofstraNEDOpen PistolLady1green Pim De BruijnNEDOpen RimfireSenior
2green Lucien RooijendijkNEDOpen RimfireSenior2green John BakkerNEDOpen PistolSenior
3green Christian MethfesselGEROpen RimfireSenior3   
4green Steven RehorstNEDStandard PistolOverall4   
      

Squad 13Block L Piątek 17:00hIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 4Squad 14Block L Piątek 17:00hIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 2
Nr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoriaNr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoria
1   1green Christian NøddeboDENStandard PistolOverall
2   2green Tom BijlooNEDOpen RevolverOverall
3   3   
4   4   
      
Squad 15Block L Piątek 17:00hIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 2Squad 16Block L Piątek 17:00hIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 2
Nr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoriaNr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoria
1green László MóruczHUNStandard RimfireOverall1green Andreas GrunGERStandard PistolSenior
2green Marcel BoraukeGERStandard RevolverOverall2green Holger BrunsGERStandard RevolverSenior
3   3   
4   4   
      
Squad 17Block L Piątek 17:00hIlość miejsc: 2, wolnych: 2Squad 18Block L Piątek 17:00hIlość miejsc: 2, wolnych: 0
Nr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoriaNr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoria
1   1green Lucien RooijendijkNEDOpen PistolSenior
2   2green Jolanda HofstraNEDOpen RimfireLady
      



Squad 19Block A Sobota 08:30hIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 2Squad 20Block A Sobota 08:30hIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 1
Nr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoriaNr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoria
1green Axel ZarmstorfGERStandard PistolOverall1green Erik JakobsNEDOpen RimfireOverall
2green Danny SchohknechtGERStandard PistolOverall2green Klaus SarcinelliGERStandard PistolSenior
3   3green Daniela SarcinelliGERStandard PistolLady
4   4   
      
Squad 21Block A Sobota 08:30hIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 2Squad 22Block A Sobota 08:30hIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 2
Nr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoriaNr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoria
1green René DijkstraNEDStandard RevolverSenior1green Volker RösslerGEROpen PistolSenior
2green Zeljka RacicBIHStandard PistolLady2green Bastian MrotzekGERStandard PistolOverall
3   3   
4   4   
      
Squad 23Block A Sobota 08:30hIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 4Squad 24Block A Sobota 08:30hIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 0
Nr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoriaNr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoria
1   1green Jacek SzmitPOLOpen PistolSenior
2   2green Mariusz SzewczykPOLOpen PistolOverall
3   3green Rafal ŚwiatlowskiPOLStandard PistolOverall
4   4green Michal SkibaPOLOpen PistolOverall
      

Squad 25Block B Sobota 10:30hIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 0Squad 26Block B Sobota 10:30hIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 3
Nr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoriaNr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoria
1green Thomas BornGEROpen PistolSenior1green Sascha KlenkGEROpen RimfireOverall
2green Rune VikebyNORStandard RevolverSenior2   
3green Csilla BábásHUNOpen RimfireLady3   
4green Bård JohansenNOROpen PistolOverall4   
      
Squad 27Block B Sobota 10:30hIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 1Squad 28Block B Sobota 10:30hIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 2
Nr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoriaNr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoria
1green Christian SträtzGEROpen PistolOverall1green Torsten MalcherekGERStandard PistolOverall
2green Domiikn SchildGEROpen PistolOverall2green Bart UreelBELOpen PistolOverall
3green Bea BicskeiHUNOpen PistolLady3   
4   4   
      
Squad 29Block B Sobota 10:30hIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 0Squad 30Block B Sobota 10:30hIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 1
Nr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoriaNr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoria
1green Axel ZarmstorfGERStandard RevolverOverall1green Tor-Anders JohansenNOROpen PistolOverall
2green Sven MainzGERStandard PistolSenior2green Stine StapelfeldtNOROpen PistolLady
3green Danny SchoknechtGERStandard RevolverOverall3green Volker RösslerGERStandard PistolSenior
4green Harry ter BorgNEDOpen RevolverOverall4   
      

Squad 31Block C Sobota 13:00hIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 2Squad 32Block C Sobota 13:00hIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 0
Nr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoriaNr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoria
1green Rune VikebyNOROpen RimfireSenior1green Heidi WejeDENStandard PistolLady
2green Bård JohansenNOROpen RimfireOverall2green Dirk MeisterhansGERStandard RevolverSenior
3   3green Gianvito LenzenGERStandard PistolOverall
4   4red Admin AdminNEDOpen PistolLady
      
Squad 33Block C Sobota 13:00hIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 2Squad 34Block C Sobota 13:00hIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 0
Nr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoriaNr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoria
1green Igor MorozovRUSStandard PistolSenior1green Volker TessmarGERStandard PistolOverall
2green Jørn PetersenDENOpen PistolSenior2green Thomas Ermschel-FehligGERStandard PistolSenior
3   3green Ľuboš AdamecSVKOpen RimfireSenior
4   4green Ľuboš Adamec jun.SVKOpen RimfireOverall
      
Squad 35Block C Sobota 13:00hIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 1Squad 36Block C Sobota 13:00hIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 3
Nr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoriaNr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoria
1green Tor-Anders JohansenNOROpen RimfireOverall1green Kees GuichelaarNEDStandard RevolverSenior
2green Stine StapelfeldtNOROpen RimfireLady2   
3red Admin KarinNEDOpen PistolLady3   
4   4   
      

Squad 37Block D Sobota 15:00hIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 2Squad 38Block D Sobota 15:00hIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 3
Nr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoriaNr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoria
1green Csilla BabasHUNStandard RimfireLady1green Glenn KhoNEDStandard PistolSenior
2green Bea BicskeiHUNStandard PistolLady2   
3   3   
4   4   
      
Squad 39Block D Sobota 15:00hIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 1Squad 40Block D Sobota 15:00hIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 1
Nr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoriaNr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoria
1green Andrea BauerGEROpen RevolverLady1green Thomas Ermschel-FehligGERStandard RevolverSenior
2green Elmer ReussienNEDStandard PistolOverall2green Volker TessmarGERStandard RevolverOverall
3green Melchior AelmansNEDStandard PistolOverall3green Sergey PlatonovRUSStandard PistolOverall
4   4   
      
Squad 41Block D Sobota 15:00hIlość miejsc: 6, wolnych: 3Squad 42Block D Sobota 15:00hIlość miejsc: 6, wolnych: 3
Nr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoriaNr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoria
1green Guillaume BalliereFRAOpen PistolSenior1green Philip SombergNEDStandard PistolOverall
2green René DijkstraNEDOpen RimfireSenior2green Oliver HillGERStandard RevolverOverall
3red Erik BerkeleyCANStandard RimfireOverall3green Jan WitNEDOpen PistolSenior
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
      

Squad 43Block F Niedziela 08:30hIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 2Squad 44Block F Niedziela 08:30hIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 1
Nr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoriaNr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoria
1green Mandana Samadi TorkamaniNEDStandard PistolOverall1green Folke MyrvangNORStandard PistolSenior
2red Admin AdminNEDOpen RevolverOverall2green Remon LangezaalNEDOpen RimfireOverall
3   3green Frank HaakGERStandard PistolOverall
4   4   
      
Squad 45Block F Niedziela 08:30hIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 1Squad 46Block F Niedziela 08:30hIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 0
Nr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoriaNr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoria
1green Michael GeigerGERStandard RimfireSenior1green Tom BijlooNEDStandard RevolverOverall
2green Max HungerGERStandard PistolOverall2green Nico KoekNEDStandard PistolOverall
3green Karin RusinkNEDOpen PistolLady3green Sascha KlenkGERStandard PistolOverall
4   4green Martijn VogelsNEDOpen PistolOverall
      
Squad 47Block F Niedziela 08:30hIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 0Squad 48Block F Niedziela 08:30hIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 2
Nr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoriaNr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoria
1green Walter van CraenBELStandard PistolSenior1green Hubert MichelsGERStandard PistolSenior
2green Patricia DecooBELOpen PistolLady2green Igor MorozovRUSOpen RimfireSenior
3green Niki StelzmüllerAUTStandard PistolOverall3   
4green Tony Østreng TsigakisNOROpen PistolSenior4   
      

Squad 49Block G Niedziela 10:30hIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 0Squad 50Block G Niedziela 10:30hIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 1
Nr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoriaNr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoria
1green Jan-Wouter ThijssenNEDStandard PistolOverall1green Tilmann KeithGEROpen RevolverOverall
2green Rik WesterbekeNEDStandard PistolOverall2green Joachim RiedelGERStandard PistolSenior
3green Thomas BornGEROpen RimfireSenior3green Tony Østreng TsigakisNOROpen RimfireSenior
4green Selcuk KahramanDENStandard PistolOverall4   
      
Squad 51Block G Niedziela 10:30hIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 0Squad 52Block G Niedziela 10:30hIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 1
Nr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoriaNr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoria
1green Udo SchlagGERStandard PistolSenior1green Christian van der KruijfNEDStandard RevolverOverall
2green Tim VeenmanNEDStandard PistolOverall2green Andre HartelmanNEDOpen PistolSenior
3green Marc WoudstraNEDStandard PistolOverall3green Michel LaversmaNEDStandard PistolSenior
4green Remon LangezaalNEDStandard RevolverOverall4   
      
Squad 53Block G Niedziela 10:30hIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 0Squad 54Block G Niedziela 10:30hIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 1
Nr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoriaNr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoria
1green Folke MyrvangNOROpen PistolSenior1green Christian SträtzGERStandard PistolOverall
2green Harry ter BorgNEDStandard PistolOverall2green Niki StelzmüllerAUTOpen PistolOverall
3red Admin AdminNEDStandard PistolOverall3green Oliver HillGERStandard PistolOverall
4green Ed VinkNEDOpen RimfireSenior4   
      

Squad 55Block H Niedziela 13:00hIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 1Squad 56Block H Niedziela 13:00hIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 0
Nr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoriaNr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoria
1green Rens KosterNEDStandard PistolOverall1green Guido RiekhoffGEROpen RevolverOverall
2green Marciano TruidemanNEDStandard PistolOverall2green Michael GeigerGERStandard PistolSenior
3green Andrea BauerGERStandard PistolLady3green Georg SchumacherGERStandard PistolOverall
4   4green Andreas HaneGERStandard PistolOverall
      
Squad 57Block H Niedziela 13:00hIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 1Squad 58Block H Niedziela 13:00hIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 0
Nr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoriaNr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoria
1green Andre HartelmanNEDOpen RimfireSenior1green Sascha KraemerGERStandard PistolOverall
2green Ulrich BrunsGERStandard PistolSupersenior2green Ľuboš AdamecSVKStandard RimfireSenior
3green David PlompenBELStandard PistolOverall3green Ľuboš Adamec jun.SVKStandard RimfireOverall
4   4green Christophe van DroogenbroeckBELStandard PistolOverall
      
Squad 59Block H Niedziela 13:00hIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 1Squad 60Block H Niedziela 13:00hIlość miejsc: 0, wolnych: 0
Nr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoriaNr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoria
1green Chi HoNEDOpen PistolSenior1   
2green Geert BauwensBELOpen PistolSenior2   
3green Martin van GeelNEDStandard RevolverSupersenior3   
4   4   
      

Squad 61Block I Niedziela 15:00hIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 0Squad 62Block I Niedziela 15:00hIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 1
Nr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoriaNr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoria
1green David PlompenBELStandard RevolverOverall1green Vincent BruggemanNEDOpen PistolOverall
2green Christian van der KruijfNEDOpen RevolverOverall2green Chi HoNEDOpen RevolverSenior
3green Selcuk KahramanDENOpen PistolOverall3green Paul HopkinsGBRStandard PistolSenior
4green Rens KosterNEDOpen PistolOverall4   
      
Squad 63Block I Niedziela 15:00hIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 3Squad 64Block I Niedziela 15:00hIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 0
Nr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoriaNr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoria
1green Uwe VölkerGERStandard PistolSenior1green Walter van CraenBELStandard RimfireSenior
2   2green Andreas HaneGEROpen PistolOverall
3   3green Sascha KrämerGEROpen PistolOverall
4   4green Frits BruggemanNEDOpen PistolSupersenior
      
Squad 65Block I Niedziela 15:00hIlość miejsc: 4, wolnych: 0Squad 66Block I Niedziela 15:00hIlość miejsc: 0, wolnych: 0
Nr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoriaNr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoria
1green Jérémie DuroBELStandard PistolOverall1green Saul KirschNEDOpen PistolOverall
2green Dominik SchildGERStandard PistolOverall2   
3green Andreas RaabeGERStandard PistolOverall3   
4green Allister KuiperijNEDOpen PistolOverall4   
      
Squad 99Lista oczekującychIlość miejsc: 0, wolnych: 10
Nr.ZawodnikRegionKlasaKategoria
1red Uwe VölkerGERStandard RevolverSenior
2red Jeremie DuroBELOpen PistolOverall
3red Joachim RiedelGEROpen RimfireSenior
4red Alexander RohrbeckGERStandard RimfireSenior
5red Ronnie SchroerGERStandard PistolOverall
6red David PlompenBELOpen RevolverOverall
7red Rens KosterNEDStandard RimfireOverall
8red Selcuk KahramanDENOpen RimfireOverall
9red Cor De jongNEDStandard RimfireOverall
10red Christian van der KruijfNEDStandard PistolOverall
11red Pim de BruijnNEDOpen PistolSenior
12red Yasin YasarGERStandard PistolOverall
13red Jørn PetersenDENOpen RimfireSenior
14red Philipp WesselsGERStandard RimfireOverall
15red Philipp WesselsGEROpen RimfireOverall
16red Thorsten KnappGEROpen PistolOverall
17red Thorsten KnappGERStandard PistolOverall
18red Chris DekkerNEDStandard PistolOverall
19red Ľuboš Adamec jun.SVKStandard PistolOverall
20red Michał SkibaPOLOpen RimfireOverall
21red Jacek SzmitPOLOpen RimfireSenior
22red Tomasz PlamowskiPOLStandard PistolOverall
23red Marijan LochGEROpen PistolOverall
24red Marijan LochGERStandard PistolOverall
   
red: nowe lub niejasne lub nieopłacone (29)
green: potwierdzone / zapłacone (193)